Building Materials
Filters
-
Precio original $520.50Precio original $520.50 - Precio original $520.50Precio original $520.50Precio actual $409.49$409.49 - $409.49Precio actual $409.49| /
Brass Shower System With 10" Rainfall Shower Head And Handheld Sprayer - Matte Black
Daily NestQuality Promise: All-metal sturdy construction with solid brass mixing valve for rust-free durability. Function: Offers 2 functions - overhead rai...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $520.50Precio original $520.50 - Precio original $520.50Precio original $520.50Precio actual $409.49$409.49 - $409.49Precio actual $409.49| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $65.97Precio original $65.97 - Precio original $65.97Precio original $65.97Precio actual $55.57$55.57 - $55.57Precio actual $55.57| /
16" Shower Arm With Flange, Stainless Steel, Rust Resistant Design - Matte Black
Daily NestHigh-quality material: Crafted from SUS304 premium stainless steel, rust-resistant for humid settings. American Standard Threads: 1/2 NPT tapered ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $65.97Precio original $65.97 - Precio original $65.97Precio original $65.97Precio actual $55.57$55.57 - $55.57Precio actual $55.57| /Ahorre 16% Ahorre % -
Precio original $484.51 - Precio original $568.34Precio original $484.51 - Precio original $568.34Precio original $484.51$382.11 - $448.34$382.11 - $448.34Precio actual $382.11| /
Undermount Kitchen Sink With Deep Single Bowl
Daily NestPremium Material: Constructed with Stainless Steel for enhanced strength and durability. Advanced Finish: Gunmetal finish with nano technique for ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $484.51 - Precio original $568.34Precio original $484.51 - Precio original $568.34Precio original $484.51$382.11 - $448.34$382.11 - $448.34Precio actual $382.11| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $383.57 - Precio original $557.55Precio original $383.57 - Precio original $557.55Precio original $383.57$303.57 - $443.15$303.57 - $443.15Precio actual $303.57| /
Modern Style Undermount Sink With Stainless Steel, Deep Single Bowl
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from stainless steel for long-lasting strength. Efficient Drainage: X-shaped water guide ensures smooth water flow for ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $383.57 - Precio original $557.55Precio original $383.57 - Precio original $557.55Precio original $383.57$303.57 - $443.15$303.57 - $443.15Precio actual $303.57| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $626.45Precio original $626.45 - Precio original $626.45Precio original $626.45Precio actual $492.05$492.05 - $492.05Precio actual $492.05| /
Freestanding Bathtub Faucet Waterfall Tub Filler Floor Mount Solid Brass With Hand Shower - Brushed Nickel
Daily Nest360° Rotatable Waterfall Spout: Enjoy a gentle, consistent waterfall stream that provides a massage-like effect, helping to melt away stress and t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $626.45Precio original $626.45 - Precio original $626.45Precio original $626.45Precio actual $492.05$492.05 - $492.05Precio actual $492.05| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $62.37Precio original $62.37 - Precio original $62.37Precio original $62.37Precio actual $52.77$52.77 - $52.77Precio actual $52.77| /
Elegant 6" Shower Arm With Flange, Stainless Steel Construction For Rain Shower Heads
Daily NestHigh-quality material: Crafted from SUS304 premium stainless steel, rust-resistant, perfect for humid settings. American Standard Threads: 1/2 NPT...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $62.37Precio original $62.37 - Precio original $62.37Precio original $62.37Precio actual $52.77$52.77 - $52.77Precio actual $52.77| /Ahorre 15% Ahorre % -
Precio original $65.97Precio original $65.97 - Precio original $65.97Precio original $65.97Precio actual $55.57$55.57 - $55.57Precio actual $55.57| /
Oil Rubbed Bronze 16" Shower Arm With Flange, Stainless Steel, For Rain Shower Heads - Oil-Rubbed Bronze
Daily NestHigh-quality material: Crafted from SUS304 premium stainless steel, rust-resistant, perfect for humid settings. American Standard Threads: 1/2 NPT...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $65.97Precio original $65.97 - Precio original $65.97Precio original $65.97Precio actual $55.57$55.57 - $55.57Precio actual $55.57| /Ahorre 16% Ahorre % -
Precio original $584.71 - Precio original $784.64Precio original $584.71 - Precio original $784.64Precio original $584.71$467.11 - $623.04$467.11 - $623.04Precio actual $467.11| /
Elegant Farmhouse Apron Front Ceramic Single Bowl, Kitchen Basin
Daily NestHighly Durable: Constructed from ceramic for extreme strength and longevity. Heat and Scratch Resistant: Withstands heat and prevents chipping and...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $584.71 - Precio original $784.64Precio original $584.71 - Precio original $784.64Precio original $584.71$467.11 - $623.04$467.11 - $623.04Precio actual $467.11| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $177.50 - Precio original $184.70Precio original $177.50 - Precio original $184.70Precio original $177.50$143.10 - $148.70$143.10 - $148.70Precio actual $143.10| /
Modern European Style Ceramic Rectangular Vessel Bathroom Sink
Daily NestDesign: Modern European-inspired design that is both elegant and generous. Material: Made from high-quality ceramic, offering low water absorption...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $177.50 - Precio original $184.70Precio original $177.50 - Precio original $184.70Precio original $177.50$143.10 - $148.70$143.10 - $148.70Precio actual $143.10| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $160.34 - Precio original $292.99Precio original $160.34 - Precio original $292.99Precio original $160.34$129.94 - $233.79$129.94 - $233.79Precio actual $129.94| /
Modern European Design Ceramic Rectangular Vessel Bathroom Sink
Daily NestModern Design: Sleek European inspired contemporary design that adds elegance to your bathroom. Premium Material: Made with high-quality ceramic t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $160.34 - Precio original $292.99Precio original $160.34 - Precio original $292.99Precio original $160.34$129.94 - $233.79$129.94 - $233.79Precio actual $129.94| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $773.02 - Precio original $923.96Precio original $773.02 - Precio original $923.96Precio original $773.02$610.62 - $732.76$610.62 - $732.76Precio actual $610.62| /
Classic Ceramic Farmhouse Sink Workstation Single Bowl With Durable Finish
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from ceramic for strength and long-lasting durability. Scratch Resistance: Resists chips and scratches for years of rel...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $773.02 - Precio original $923.96Precio original $773.02 - Precio original $923.96Precio original $773.02$610.62 - $732.76$610.62 - $732.76Precio actual $610.62| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $62.37Precio original $62.37 - Precio original $62.37Precio original $62.37Precio actual $52.77$52.77 - $52.77Precio actual $52.77| /
Premium 8" Ceiling Mounted Shower Arm With Flange
Daily NestHigh-quality material: Crafted from SUS304 premium stainless steel, rust-resistant, perfect for humid settings. American Standard Threads: 1/2 NPT...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $62.37Precio original $62.37 - Precio original $62.37Precio original $62.37Precio actual $52.77$52.77 - $52.77Precio actual $52.77| /Ahorre 15% Ahorre % -
Precio original $437.20 - Precio original $610.97Precio original $437.20 - Precio original $610.97Precio original $437.20$345.20 - $484.57$345.20 - $484.57Precio actual $345.20| /
Stainless Steel Drop In Kitchen Sink, Topmount
Daily NestDurable Material: Constructed from TRUE T304 16 Gauge stainless steel for long-term use. Scratch Resistant: Brushed surface effectively hides scra...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $437.20 - Precio original $610.97Precio original $437.20 - Precio original $610.97Precio original $437.20$345.20 - $484.57$345.20 - $484.57Precio actual $345.20| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $578.01 - Precio original $666.93Precio original $578.01 - Precio original $666.93Precio original $578.01$458.81 - $528.53$458.81 - $528.53Precio actual $458.81| /
Drop In Kitchen Sink, 16 Gauge Stainless Steel, Single Bowl, Topmount Basin
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from T-304 16 gauge stainless steel for long-lasting strength. Effortless Cleaning: R10 round corners prevent rust and ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $578.01 - Precio original $666.93Precio original $578.01 - Precio original $666.93Precio original $578.01$458.81 - $528.53$458.81 - $528.53Precio actual $458.81| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $692.08 - Precio original $821.73Precio original $692.08 - Precio original $821.73Precio original $692.08$548.08 - $648.93$548.08 - $648.93Precio actual $548.08| /
Drop In Kitchen Sink Stainless Steel 16 Gauge
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from 16G T304 stainless steel for enhanced strength and longevity. Workstation Design: Built-in ledges create a versati...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $692.08 - Precio original $821.73Precio original $692.08 - Precio original $821.73Precio original $692.08$548.08 - $648.93$548.08 - $648.93Precio actual $548.08| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $371.95 - Precio original $566.34Precio original $371.95 - Precio original $566.34Precio original $371.95$294.35 - $449.54$294.35 - $449.54Precio actual $294.35| /
Modern Undermount Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink 16 Gauge, Deep Single Bowl
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from 16 gauge T304 stainless steel for long-lasting strength. Efficient Drainage: X-shaped guide ensures smooth water f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $371.95 - Precio original $566.34Precio original $371.95 - Precio original $566.34Precio original $371.95$294.35 - $449.54$294.35 - $449.54Precio actual $294.35| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $865.36 - Precio original $940.58Precio original $865.36 - Precio original $940.58Precio original $865.36$683.76 - $741.38$683.76 - $741.38Precio actual $683.76| /
Waterfall Kitchen Sink With Pull Out Faucet & Cup Washer
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from 16 Gauge T-304 Stainless Steel for enhanced strength and longevity. Innovative Waterfall Design: Features 3 water ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $865.36 - Precio original $940.58Precio original $865.36 - Precio original $940.58Precio original $865.36$683.76 - $741.38$683.76 - $741.38Precio actual $683.76| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,109.60 - Precio original $1,131.20Precio original $1,109.60 - Precio original $1,131.20Precio original $1,109.60$897.60 - $914.40$897.60 - $914.40Precio actual $897.60| /
Modern Single Slide Shower Door, Tempered Glass, Stainless Steel Frame
Daily Nest[Sleek & Space-Saving Design]: Fits 48"-48.8" openings with a 26" walk-through clearance, engineered for compact bathrooms. [Durable 304 Stain...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,109.60 - Precio original $1,131.20Precio original $1,109.60 - Precio original $1,131.20Precio original $1,109.60$897.60 - $914.40$897.60 - $914.40Precio actual $897.60| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $908.09 - Precio original $1,048.49Precio original $908.09 - Precio original $1,048.49Precio original $908.09$740.09 - $849.29$740.09 - $849.29Precio actual $740.09| /
Single Sliding Bypass Shower Door Enclosure With Tempered Glass
Daily NestModern Design: Combines classic style with a sleek, contemporary matte finish. Durable Glass: Features 3/8 in. (8mm) thick clear tempered glass fo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $908.09 - Precio original $1,048.49Precio original $908.09 - Precio original $1,048.49Precio original $908.09$740.09 - $849.29$740.09 - $849.29Precio actual $740.09| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $195.64Precio original $195.64 - Precio original $195.64Precio original $195.64Precio actual $156.44$156.44 - $156.44Precio actual $156.44| /
Ultra Thin 8" Square Rain Shower Head 304 Stainless Steel, Wall / Ceiling Mounted
Daily NestMulti-Stage Filtration: Removes chlorine and impurities for healthier skin and hair. 360° Rotating Design: Customizable angles for a personalized ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $195.64Precio original $195.64 - Precio original $195.64Precio original $195.64Precio actual $156.44$156.44 - $156.44Precio actual $156.44| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $589.27 - Precio original $651.76Precio original $589.27 - Precio original $651.76Precio original $589.27$487.27 - $537.76$487.27 - $537.76Precio actual $487.27| /
Goodyo - Double Sliding Bathtub Shower Door With Sgcc Clear Tempered Glass
Daily NestPremium Construction & Safety: Crafted from 6mm SGCC clear tempered glass for exceptional durability and safety. Perfect Dimensions for Your B...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $589.27 - Precio original $651.76Precio original $589.27 - Precio original $651.76Precio original $589.27$487.27 - $537.76$487.27 - $537.76Precio actual $487.27| /Ahorre hasta 17% Ahorre % -
Precio original $725.71Precio original $725.71 - Precio original $725.71Precio original $725.71Precio actual $594.31$594.31 - $594.31Precio actual $594.31| /
Durable Hardware Neo Angle Frameless Shower Door With Acrylic Base Combo
Daily NestDurable Hardware: Features 304 stainless steel for long-lasting strength and corrosion resistance. Tempered Glass: 1/4" SGCC clear tempered glass ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $725.71Precio original $725.71 - Precio original $725.71Precio original $725.71Precio actual $594.31$594.31 - $594.31Precio actual $594.31| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $199.22 - Precio original $286.38Precio original $199.22 - Precio original $286.38Precio original $199.22$160.02 - $228.78$160.02 - $228.78Precio actual $160.02| /
Modern Rectangular Undermount Bathroom Sink With Overflow Ceramic
Daily NestElegant Design: European-inspired modern contemporary style with a sleek and elegant arc. Stain Resistant: Made from premium ceramic with a polish...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $199.22 - Precio original $286.38Precio original $199.22 - Precio original $286.38Precio original $199.22$160.02 - $228.78$160.02 - $228.78Precio actual $160.02| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $390.83Precio original $390.83 - Precio original $390.83Precio original $390.83Precio actual $313.43$313.43 - $313.43Precio actual $313.43| /
Bifold Frameless Glass Shower Door With Pivot Swing Panel, Tempered Clear Glass
Daily NestAdjustable Width: The door width can be adjusted from 34" to 35.2", offering flexibility for different spaces Durable Construction: Made with 1/4 ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $390.83Precio original $390.83 - Precio original $390.83Precio original $390.83Precio actual $313.43$313.43 - $313.43Precio actual $313.43| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %