Sillas
Filters
-
Precio original $577.50Precio original $577.50 - Precio original $577.50Precio original $577.50Precio actual $301.88$301.88 - $301.88Precio actual $301.88| /
Tioga - Dining Chair (Set of 2)
New ClassicThe Tioga Dining Chairs, available in sets of two, bring durable craftsmanship and modern style to your dining space. Each chair is constructed fro...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $577.50Precio original $577.50 - Precio original $577.50Precio original $577.50Precio actual $301.88$301.88 - $301.88Precio actual $301.88| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $825.00Precio original $825.00 - Precio original $825.00Precio original $825.00Precio actual $431.25$431.25 - $431.25Precio actual $431.25| /
Mariana - Upholstered Side Chair (Set of 2)
New ClassicThe Mariana Upholstered Side Chairs, sold as a set of two, are crafted from solid Rubberwood, premium manufactured woods, and Acacia wood veneers, ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $825.00Precio original $825.00 - Precio original $825.00Precio original $825.00Precio actual $431.25$431.25 - $431.25Precio actual $431.25| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,017.50Precio original $1,017.50 - Precio original $1,017.50Precio original $1,017.50Precio actual $531.88$531.88 - $531.88Precio actual $531.88| /
Radius - Patio Wood And Wicker Side Chair (Set of 2) - Gray
New ClassicCrafted from FSC-Certified Acacia solid wood, the Radius Patio Wood and Gray Wicker Side Chair set is engineered for both style and endurance, maki...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,017.50Precio original $1,017.50 - Precio original $1,017.50Precio original $1,017.50Precio actual $531.88$531.88 - $531.88Precio actual $531.88| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,430.00Precio original $1,430.00 - Precio original $1,430.00Precio original $1,430.00Precio actual $747.50$747.50 - $747.50Precio actual $747.50| /
Wesley - Patio Side Chair With Cushion (Set of 2) - White
New ClassicThe Wesley Patio Side Chair offers the perfect combination of durability, comfort, and style for any outdoor space. Crafted from FSC-Certified Acac...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,430.00Precio original $1,430.00 - Precio original $1,430.00Precio original $1,430.00Precio actual $747.50$747.50 - $747.50Precio actual $747.50| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,072.50Precio original $1,072.50 - Precio original $1,072.50Precio original $1,072.50Precio actual $560.63$560.63 - $560.63Precio actual $560.63| /
Wesley - Patio Club Chair With Cushion - White
New ClassicThe Wesley Patio Club Chair combines durability, comfort, and modern design, making it a standout choice for any outdoor space. Crafted from FSC-Ce...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,072.50Precio original $1,072.50 - Precio original $1,072.50Precio original $1,072.50Precio actual $560.63$560.63 - $560.63Precio actual $560.63| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,750.00Precio original $2,750.00 - Precio original $2,750.00Precio original $2,750.00Precio actual $1,437.50$1,437.50 - $1,437.50Precio actual $1,437.50| /
Genova - Patio Swivel Club Chair With Accent Pillow (Set of 2) - Gray
New ClassicThe Genova Patio Swivel Club Chairs with accent pillows offer the perfect balance of durability, comfort, and function for your outdoor seating are...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,750.00Precio original $2,750.00 - Precio original $2,750.00Precio original $2,750.00Precio actual $1,437.50$1,437.50 - $1,437.50Precio actual $1,437.50| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,035.00Precio original $2,035.00 - Precio original $2,035.00Precio original $2,035.00Precio actual $1,063.75$1,063.75 - $1,063.75Precio actual $1,063.75| /
Bungalow - Patio Swivel Club Chair With Accent Pillow (Set of 2) - Gray
New ClassicThe Bungalow Patio Swivel Club Chair with Accent Pillow, sold in a set of two, brings together durability, comfort, and functionality for a premium...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,035.00Precio original $2,035.00 - Precio original $2,035.00Precio original $2,035.00Precio actual $1,063.75$1,063.75 - $1,063.75Precio actual $1,063.75| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,479.50 - Precio original $1,699.50Precio original $1,479.50 - Precio original $1,699.50Precio original $1,479.50$773.38 - $888.38$773.38 - $888.38Precio actual $773.38| /
Nikko - Glider Recliner
New ClassicExperience unparalleled comfort with the Nikko Glider Recliner with Hidden Cup Holders . This recliner is built with long-lasting construction, fea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,479.50 - Precio original $1,699.50Precio original $1,479.50 - Precio original $1,699.50Precio original $1,479.50$773.38 - $888.38$773.38 - $888.38Precio actual $773.38| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $565.60Precio original $565.60 - Precio original $565.60Precio original $565.60Precio actual $445.91$445.91 - $445.91Precio actual $445.91| /
Acadian - Parson Dining Chair (Set of 2) - Distressed Black
Simpli-HomeSolid and Engineered Wood Construction: Built to last with a sturdy frame using quality materials Premium Distressed Black Vegan Faux Leather: Dur...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $565.60Precio original $565.60 - Precio original $565.60Precio original $565.60Precio actual $445.91$445.91 - $445.91Precio actual $445.91| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $540.22Precio original $540.22 - Precio original $540.22Precio original $540.22Precio actual $426.17$426.17 - $426.17Precio actual $426.17| /
Acadian - Parson Dining Chair (Set of 2) - Tanners Brown
Simpli-HomeSolid Wood Construction: Built with a blend of solid and engineered wood for durability and strength Premium Faux Leather Upholstery: Durable Tann...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $540.22Precio original $540.22 - Precio original $540.22Precio original $540.22Precio actual $426.17$426.17 - $426.17Precio actual $426.17| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $886.80Precio original $886.80 - Precio original $886.80Precio original $886.80Precio actual $518.87$518.87 - $518.87Precio actual $518.87| /
Lango - Chair - Jute
Benchcraft®Gently flared arms. Soft neutral fabric that goes with anything and everything. There's a lot to love about this chair. With its easy-to-clean Next...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $886.80Precio original $886.80 - Precio original $886.80Precio original $886.80Precio actual $518.87$518.87 - $518.87Precio actual $518.87| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $511.16 - Precio original $565.60Precio original $511.16 - Precio original $565.60Precio original $511.16$403.57 - $445.91$403.57 - $445.91Precio actual $403.57| /
Acadian - Upholstered Parson Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Simpli-HomeHand constructed using solid and engineered wood, superior webbing seat suspension and high density foam for more comfortable seating Upholstered ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $511.16 - Precio original $565.60Precio original $511.16 - Precio original $565.60Precio original $511.16$403.57 - $445.91$403.57 - $445.91Precio actual $403.57| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $901.52 - Precio original $955.05Precio original $901.52 - Precio original $955.05Precio original $901.52$759.72 - $801.36$759.72 - $801.36Precio actual $759.72| /
Austin - Transitional Tub Chair
Simpli-HomeHand constructed using kiln-dried engineered and solid woods with high density foam and reinforced seat webbing Multi-functional chair can be used...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $901.52 - Precio original $955.05Precio original $901.52 - Precio original $955.05Precio original $901.52$759.72 - $801.36$759.72 - $801.36Precio actual $759.72| /Ahorre hasta 16% Ahorre % -
Precio original $371.54Precio original $371.54 - Precio original $371.54Precio original $371.54Precio actual $294.98$294.98 - $294.98Precio actual $294.98| /
Baylor - Upholstered Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Simpli-HomeHand Constructed using wood, metal, foam and fiber batting Multi-functional chair can be used in kitchen, dining room, office or sitting area Cont...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $371.54Precio original $371.54 - Precio original $371.54Precio original $371.54Precio actual $294.98$294.98 - $294.98Precio actual $294.98| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $781.29Precio original $781.29 - Precio original $781.29Precio original $781.29Precio actual $617.08$617.08 - $617.08Precio actual $617.08| /
Bartow - Contemporary Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Simpli-HomeHand Constructed using rubberwood, foam, sinuous springs, webbing and fiber batting Multi-functional chair can be used in kitchen, dining room, of...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $781.29Precio original $781.29 - Precio original $781.29Precio original $781.29Precio actual $617.08$617.08 - $617.08Precio actual $617.08| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,329.67 - Precio original $1,563.49Precio original $1,329.67 - Precio original $1,563.49Precio original $1,329.67$1,043.44 - $1,225.72$1,043.44 - $1,225.72Precio actual $1,043.44| /
Panama - Curved Cane Side Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Jennifer Taylor HomeStylish Design: The dining chairs, solid wood frame with a modern finish, providing a sleek and stylish look that complements various dining room...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,329.67 - Precio original $1,563.49Precio original $1,329.67 - Precio original $1,563.49Precio original $1,329.67$1,043.44 - $1,225.72$1,043.44 - $1,225.72Precio actual $1,043.44| /Ahorre hasta 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $396.79Precio original $396.79 - Precio original $396.79Precio original $396.79Precio actual $314.39$314.39 - $314.39Precio actual $314.39| /
Wallace - Side Chair (Set of 2) - Gray / Tan
AcmeDesign and Material: The armless chair features a high back design with a 2-tone pattern in tan linen. It boasts a wooden backrest with an op...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $396.79Precio original $396.79 - Precio original $396.79Precio original $396.79Precio actual $314.39$314.39 - $314.39Precio actual $314.39| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,554.78Precio original $1,554.78 - Precio original $1,554.78Precio original $1,554.78Precio actual $1,243.67$1,243.67 - $1,243.67Precio actual $1,243.67| /
Pasadena - Wide Modern Farmhouse Accent Arm Chair - Olive Green
Jennifer Taylor HomeSustainable Design: The chair features a Natural Rubberwood base and legs, highlighting organic textures. This material is eco-friendly and r...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,554.78Precio original $1,554.78 - Precio original $1,554.78Precio original $1,554.78Precio actual $1,243.67$1,243.67 - $1,243.67Precio actual $1,243.67| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $885.80Precio original $885.80 - Precio original $885.80Precio original $885.80Precio actual $699.13$699.13 - $699.13Precio actual $699.13| /
Lilith - Curved Upholstered Dining Chair, Stain Resistant High - White Pepper
Jennifer Taylor HomeDurable Construction: Built with a solid rubberwood frame, this chair ensures long-lasting durability and stability, making it a reliable cho...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $885.80Precio original $885.80 - Precio original $885.80Precio original $885.80Precio actual $699.13$699.13 - $699.13Precio actual $699.13| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,039.38Precio original $1,039.38 - Precio original $1,039.38Precio original $1,039.38Precio actual $839.38$839.38 - $839.38Precio actual $839.38| /
Americana - Mid-Century Modern Cane Back Dining Chair Textured Weave - Taupe Beige
Jennifer Taylor HomeComfortable Design: The chair features a mid-back seat support in a barrel shape, providing enhanced comfort for users during dining experien...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,039.38Precio original $1,039.38 - Precio original $1,039.38Precio original $1,039.38Precio actual $839.38$839.38 - $839.38Precio actual $839.38| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,900.78 - Precio original $2,020.81Precio original $1,900.78 - Precio original $2,020.81Precio original $1,900.78$1,545.23 - $1,638.58$1,545.23 - $1,638.58Precio actual $1,545.23| /
Alpine - Arm Chair
Jennifer Taylor HomeIdeal Lounging Depth: This chair is perfect for lounging, providing ample space and comfort for relaxation. Removable Cushion: The seat cushion ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,900.78 - Precio original $2,020.81Precio original $1,900.78 - Precio original $2,020.81Precio original $1,900.78$1,545.23 - $1,638.58$1,545.23 - $1,638.58Precio actual $1,545.23| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,751.83 - Precio original $1,867.28Precio original $1,751.83 - Precio original $1,867.28Precio original $1,751.83$1,422.94 - $1,512.73$1,422.94 - $1,512.73Precio actual $1,422.94| /
Knox - Modern Farmhouse Arm Chair
Jennifer Taylor HomeLuxurious Comfort: Experience premium seating with feather-down wrapped high-density triple-layer foam, offering a luxurious yet resilient medium...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,751.83 - Precio original $1,867.28Precio original $1,751.83 - Precio original $1,867.28Precio original $1,751.83$1,422.94 - $1,512.73$1,422.94 - $1,512.73Precio actual $1,422.94| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,772.25 - Precio original $1,852.24Precio original $1,772.25 - Precio original $1,852.24Precio original $1,772.25$1,443.36 - $1,505.57$1,443.36 - $1,505.57Precio actual $1,443.36| /
Alana Lawson - Accent Arm Chair Casters
Jennifer Taylor HomeCraftsmanship: Each piece is crafted by traditional furniture artisans using quality materials with meticulous attention to detail, ensuring a hi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,772.25 - Precio original $1,852.24Precio original $1,772.25 - Precio original $1,852.24Precio original $1,772.25$1,443.36 - $1,505.57$1,443.36 - $1,505.57Precio actual $1,443.36| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $606.27Precio original $606.27 - Precio original $606.27Precio original $606.27Precio actual $531.94$531.94 - $531.94Precio actual $531.94| /
Duo - One-Arm Swivel Accent Chair
Jennifer Taylor HomeVersatile Seating Options: Available in right arm facing or left arm facing versions, allowing for flexible seating arrangements to fit any room ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $606.27Precio original $606.27 - Precio original $606.27Precio original $606.27Precio actual $531.94$531.94 - $531.94Precio actual $531.94| /Ahorre 12% Ahorre %