Sillas
Filters
-
Precio original $474.18Precio original $474.18 - Precio original $474.18Precio original $474.18Precio actual $374.18$374.18 - $374.18Precio actual $374.18| /
Modern Upholstered Accent Armchair With Pocket Spring Seat
Noble HouseStylish Design: Mid-century modern look with sleek lines and tapered legs. Durable Frame: Iron frame offers sturdy support and longevity. Comforta...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $474.18Precio original $474.18 - Precio original $474.18Precio original $474.18Precio actual $374.18$374.18 - $374.18Precio actual $374.18| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $619.95 - Precio original $760.35Precio original $619.95 - Precio original $760.35Precio original $619.95$491.95 - $601.15$491.95 - $601.15Precio actual $491.95| /
Modern Upholstered Dining Chair With Frame And
Noble HouseUpholstery: The chair is covered in soft, providing a luxurious feel and comfort for long dining experiences. Metal Frame: The elegant metal fram...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $619.95 - Precio original $760.35Precio original $619.95 - Precio original $760.35Precio original $619.95$491.95 - $601.15$491.95 - $601.15Precio actual $491.95| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $543.83 - Precio original $1,087.62Precio original $543.83 - Precio original $1,087.62Precio original $543.83$431.83 - $863.63$431.83 - $863.63Precio actual $431.83| /
Orla - Outdoor Rope Club Chair
Noble HouseRugged Iron Frame: Ensures strength and resilience against elements, maintaining elegance and functionality. Cushioned Seating: Conforms to body c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $543.83 - Precio original $1,087.62Precio original $543.83 - Precio original $1,087.62Precio original $543.83$431.83 - $863.63$431.83 - $863.63Precio actual $431.83| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $672.75 - Precio original $708.75Precio original $672.75 - Precio original $708.75Precio original $672.75$528.75 - $556.75$528.75 - $556.75Precio actual $528.75| /
Elko - Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseElegant Design: These dining chairs feature contemporary aluminum frames that bring a modern touch to your outdoor space. The sleek and minimalis...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $672.75 - Precio original $708.75Precio original $672.75 - Precio original $708.75Precio original $672.75$528.75 - $556.75$528.75 - $556.75Precio actual $528.75| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $955.74 - Precio original $1,911.44Precio original $955.74 - Precio original $1,911.44Precio original $955.74$771.74 - $1,543.45$771.74 - $1,543.45Precio actual $771.74| /
La Plata - Outdoor And Indoor Lounge Chair
Noble HouseElegant Design: The Outdoor Aluminum Leisure Chairs offer a perfect blend of elegance and robustness, enhancing the aesthetic appeal of your outd...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $955.74 - Precio original $1,911.44Precio original $955.74 - Precio original $1,911.44Precio original $955.74$771.74 - $1,543.45$771.74 - $1,543.45Precio actual $771.74| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $955.67 - Precio original $962.87Precio original $955.67 - Precio original $962.87Precio original $955.67$771.67 - $777.27$771.67 - $777.27Precio actual $771.67| /
Contemporary Poppy Fabric Dining Armchair With Rubberwood Legs
Noble HouseContemporary Design: Clean lines and weathered wood legs offer a modern aesthetic. Comfort: Upholstered in soft fabric for an inviting seating ex...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $955.67 - Precio original $962.87Precio original $955.67 - Precio original $962.87Precio original $955.67$771.67 - $777.27$771.67 - $777.27Precio actual $771.67| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $619.96Precio original $619.96 - Precio original $619.96Precio original $619.96Precio actual $491.16$491.16 - $491.16Precio actual $491.16| /
Modern Upholstered Accent Arm Chair With Barrel Back Design
Noble HouseBarrel Back Design: Adds a sleek and elegant touch to any space. Versatile Use: Perfect for the living room, study, or reading nook. Sturdy Legs: ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $619.96Precio original $619.96 - Precio original $619.96Precio original $619.96Precio actual $491.16$491.16 - $491.16Precio actual $491.16| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $361.49Precio original $361.49 - Precio original $361.49Precio original $361.49Precio actual $309.49$309.49 - $309.49Precio actual $309.49| /
Modern Office Chair With 360 Degree Swivel
Noble House360° Swivel for Seamless Movement: Rotate freely to reach desks, shelves, or conversation areas without getting up, enhancing convenience and work...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $361.49Precio original $361.49 - Precio original $361.49Precio original $361.49Precio actual $309.49$309.49 - $309.49Precio actual $309.49| /Ahorre 14% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,223.17Precio original $1,223.17 - Precio original $1,223.17Precio original $1,223.17Precio actual $983.17$983.17 - $983.17Precio actual $983.17| /
Modern Upholstered Boucle Arm Chair With Tuxedo Design And Triangular Legs
Noble HouseStylish Design: Adds a touch of elegance to any room with its tuxedo design and unique triangular legs. High-Quality Upholstery: Covered in durabl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,223.17Precio original $1,223.17 - Precio original $1,223.17Precio original $1,223.17Precio actual $983.17$983.17 - $983.17Precio actual $983.17| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $711.52Precio original $711.52 - Precio original $711.52Precio original $711.52Precio actual $562.72$562.72 - $562.72Precio actual $562.72| /
Modern Upholstered Round Arm Accent Chair With Upholstery
Noble HouseModern Design: Features a fresh twist on classic style with a striking architectural silhouette. Luxurious Upholstery: fabric offers a and elegant...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $711.52Precio original $711.52 - Precio original $711.52Precio original $711.52Precio actual $562.72$562.72 - $562.72Precio actual $562.72| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,035.43Precio original $1,035.43 - Precio original $1,035.43Precio original $1,035.43Precio actual $837.83$837.83 - $837.83Precio actual $837.83| /
Anurudh - Barrel Club Upholstered Chair
Noble HouseElegant Design: The chair features a sleek silhouette with clean lines for a modern aesthetic. Comfortable Seating: Loose back cushions offer a co...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,035.43Precio original $1,035.43 - Precio original $1,035.43Precio original $1,035.43Precio actual $837.83$837.83 - $837.83Precio actual $837.83| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,507.37Precio original $1,507.37 - Precio original $1,507.37Precio original $1,507.37Precio actual $1,207.37$1,207.37 - $1,207.37Precio actual $1,207.37| /
Chesterfield Style Swivel Club Chair With Button Tufted
Noble HouseSwivel Function: Enjoy a relaxing 360-degree swivel rotation for easy mobility and seating convenience. Classic Design: Chesterfield-inspired with...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,507.37Precio original $1,507.37 - Precio original $1,507.37Precio original $1,507.37Precio actual $1,207.37$1,207.37 - $1,207.37Precio actual $1,207.37| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,186.03Precio original $1,186.03 - Precio original $1,186.03Precio original $1,186.03Precio actual $954.03$954.03 - $954.03Precio actual $954.03| /
Lucia - Wingback Armchair
Noble HouseLuxurious Design: Features a shapely winged back for a classic and elegant look. Soft Seating: The pocket spring cushion enhances durability and c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,186.03Precio original $1,186.03 - Precio original $1,186.03Precio original $1,186.03Precio actual $954.03$954.03 - $954.03Precio actual $954.03| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $325.53Precio original $325.53 - Precio original $325.53Precio original $325.53Precio actual $281.53$281.53 - $281.53Precio actual $281.53| /
360° Swivel Office Chair, No Wheels
Noble HouseDual Material Design for Enhanced Comfort and Style: This chair is crafted with a premium combination of fabric and, offering an exquisite blend o...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $325.53Precio original $325.53 - Precio original $325.53Precio original $325.53Precio actual $281.53$281.53 - $281.53Precio actual $281.53| /Ahorre 14% Ahorre % -
Precio original $959.38 - Precio original $960.57Precio original $959.38 - Precio original $960.57Precio original $959.38$754.58 - $755.77$754.58 - $755.77Precio actual $754.58| /
Modern Style Dining Chair
Noble HouseModern Design: Features a sleek, contemporary look that enhances any dining space. Comfortable Seating: Upholstered with high-quality for a comfor...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $959.38 - Precio original $960.57Precio original $959.38 - Precio original $960.57Precio original $959.38$754.58 - $755.77$754.58 - $755.77Precio actual $754.58| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $833.89Precio original $833.89 - Precio original $833.89Precio original $833.89Precio actual $657.89$657.89 - $657.89Precio actual $657.89| /
Farmhouse Style Fabric Upholstered Side Dining Chair Set
Noble HouseFarmhouse Style: Offers charm and simplicity, emphasizing function with a curved back and clean lines. Rubberwood Frame: Sustainable and durable w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $833.89Precio original $833.89 - Precio original $833.89Precio original $833.89Precio actual $657.89$657.89 - $657.89Precio actual $657.89| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $491.70Precio original $491.70 - Precio original $491.70Precio original $491.70Precio actual $390.90$390.90 - $390.90Precio actual $390.90| /
Contemporary Dining Chair Set Upholstered Fabric With Rubberwood Frame
Noble HouseContemporary Design: Clean lines and a classic design for a contemporary feel. Upholstered Comfort: Generously upholstered for a refined appearanc...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $491.70Precio original $491.70 - Precio original $491.70Precio original $491.70Precio actual $390.90$390.90 - $390.90Precio actual $390.90| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $599.92 - Precio original $1,178.10Precio original $599.92 - Precio original $1,178.10Precio original $599.92$475.92 - $934.90$475.92 - $934.90Precio actual $475.92| /
Perla - Contemporary Club Chair With Water Resistant Cushionі
Noble HouseDurable Material: Constructed from Acacia wood, known for its strength and resistance to outdoor conditions. Water-Resistant Cushions: Features cu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $599.92 - Precio original $1,178.10Precio original $599.92 - Precio original $1,178.10Precio original $599.92$475.92 - $934.90$475.92 - $934.90Precio actual $475.92| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $499.45Precio original $499.45 - Precio original $499.45Precio original $499.45Precio actual $397.10$397.10 - $397.10Precio actual $397.10| /
Upholstered Dining Chair (Set of 2) - Green Fabric
Noble HouseDESIGN: Combines a sleek and contemporary look with practical features, making it a stylish addition to various dining room decors. UPHOLSTERED SE...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $499.45Precio original $499.45 - Precio original $499.45Precio original $499.45Precio actual $397.10$397.10 - $397.10Precio actual $397.10| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,017.67Precio original $1,017.67 - Precio original $1,017.67Precio original $1,017.67Precio actual $820.87$820.87 - $820.87Precio actual $820.87| /
Transitional Upholstered Stripe Barrel Chair With Birch Wood Legs And Plush Cushioned Seat - Beige / Blue Stripe
Noble HouseTransitional Design: A modern take on the classic occasional chair, perfect for various interiors. Comfortable Seating: Plush cushioned seat offer...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,017.67Precio original $1,017.67 - Precio original $1,017.67Precio original $1,017.67Precio actual $820.87$820.87 - $820.87Precio actual $820.87| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $984.34Precio original $984.34 - Precio original $984.34Precio original $984.34Precio actual $796.34$796.34 - $796.34Precio actual $796.34| /
Modern Barrel Fabric Striped Barrel Chair With Channel Stitching - Beige / Blue Stripe
Noble HouseBold Style: Enhance your decor with a sleek transitional design featuring intricate channel stitching. Comfortable Seating: Offers a cozy spot to ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $984.34Precio original $984.34 - Precio original $984.34Precio original $984.34Precio actual $796.34$796.34 - $796.34Precio actual $796.34| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $937.49Precio original $937.49 - Precio original $937.49Precio original $937.49Precio actual $757.49$757.49 - $757.49Precio actual $757.49| /
La Fiora - Outdoor Patio Iron Club Chair (Set of 2) - Off White / Teak
Noble HouseRobust Iron Frame: Crafted with a sturdy iron frame for reliable durability and stability. Stunning Teak-like Finish: Mimics natural teak with enh...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $937.49Precio original $937.49 - Precio original $937.49Precio original $937.49Precio actual $757.49$757.49 - $757.49Precio actual $757.49| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $474.18Precio original $474.18 - Precio original $474.18Precio original $474.18Precio actual $374.18$374.18 - $374.18Precio actual $374.18| /
Upholstered Accent Armchair With Tapered Legs - Beige / Black / Gold
Noble HouseDesign: Sleek Mid-Century Modern style enhances any space. Sturdy Support: Tapered legs provide stability and sophistication. Comfort: Soft fabric...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $474.18Precio original $474.18 - Precio original $474.18Precio original $474.18Precio actual $374.18$374.18 - $374.18Precio actual $374.18| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $619.10Precio original $619.10 - Precio original $619.10Precio original $619.10Precio actual $487.10$487.10 - $487.10Precio actual $487.10| /
Modern Boucle Fabric Upholstered Side Chair, Bentwood Frame - White / Walnut
Noble HouseLuxurious Comfort: Upholstered in soft white boucle fabric for a plush seating experience. Sturdy Frame: Crafted with a durable bentwood frame usi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $619.10Precio original $619.10 - Precio original $619.10Precio original $619.10Precio actual $487.10$487.10 - $487.10Precio actual $487.10| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre %