Sillas
Filters
-
Precio original $1,412.97Precio original $1,412.97 - Precio original $1,412.97Precio original $1,412.97Precio actual $1,127.37$1,127.37 - $1,127.37Precio actual $1,127.37| /
Modern Upholstered Dining Chair With Sleek And Design Fabric And Metal (Set of 2) - Beige / Black
Noble HouseElegant Design: Sleek black and gold tip design that adds a sophisticated touch. Durable Build: Features sturdy metal armrests for lasting support...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,412.97Precio original $1,412.97 - Precio original $1,412.97Precio original $1,412.97Precio actual $1,127.37$1,127.37 - $1,127.37Precio actual $1,127.37| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $656.08Precio original $656.08 - Precio original $656.08Precio original $656.08Precio actual $520.08$520.08 - $520.08Precio actual $520.08| /
Outdoor Acacia Wood Patio Club Chair, Textilene Patio Furniture, Waterproof Thick Cushion Deep Seating For Porch, Garden, Backyard, Balcony, Weight Capacity 400Lbs, Light Teak - Beige
Noble HouseSolid Acacia Wood: Crafted from durable acacia wood, this piece brings a sleek and exotic look to your space. It naturally withstands outdoor elem...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $656.08Precio original $656.08 - Precio original $656.08Precio original $656.08Precio actual $520.08$520.08 - $520.08Precio actual $520.08| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,045.63Precio original $1,045.63 - Precio original $1,045.63Precio original $1,045.63Precio actual $841.63$841.63 - $841.63Precio actual $841.63| /
Leora - Modern Minimalist Round Tube Sofa Chair With Cushions - Beige / Black
Noble HouseModern Minimalist Design: A sleek black powder-coated aluminum frame in a circular silhouette creates a contemporary look that elevates any outdoo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,045.63Precio original $1,045.63 - Precio original $1,045.63Precio original $1,045.63Precio actual $841.63$841.63 - $841.63Precio actual $841.63| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $686.25Precio original $686.25 - Precio original $686.25Precio original $686.25Precio actual $543.05$543.05 - $543.05Precio actual $543.05| /
Enchanting Outdoor Club Chair With Slat Panel Design And Water Resistant Cushion - Dark Gray
Noble HouseModern Look: This club chair adds a fresh, contemporary touch to your patio, enhancing the overall aesthetic. Acacia Wood Frame: Crafted from dura...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $686.25Precio original $686.25 - Precio original $686.25Precio original $686.25Precio actual $543.05$543.05 - $543.05Precio actual $543.05| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $641.51 - Precio original $645.36Precio original $641.51 - Precio original $645.36Precio original $641.51$508.47 - $511.47$508.47 - $511.47Precio actual $508.47| /
Outdoor Club Chair With Recessed Arms And Cushions
Noble HouseStylish & Comfortable – Relax in sleek design with cozy recessed arms and breezy slat seating. Durable Acacia Wood – Strong hardwood frame res...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $641.51 - Precio original $645.36Precio original $641.51 - Precio original $645.36Precio original $641.51$508.47 - $511.47$508.47 - $511.47Precio actual $508.47| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $628.40 - Precio original $658.89Precio original $628.40 - Precio original $658.89Precio original $628.40$498.08 - $521.80$498.08 - $521.80Precio actual $498.08| /
Emmry - Outdoor Acacia Wood Club Chair
Noble HouseDurable acacia wood frame: withstands outdoor elements with natural resilience. Heavy-duty construction: supports up to 400 lbs for reliable stabi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $628.40 - Precio original $658.89Precio original $628.40 - Precio original $658.89Precio original $628.40$498.08 - $521.80$498.08 - $521.80Precio actual $498.08| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $639.45 - Precio original $723.80Precio original $639.45 - Precio original $723.80Precio original $639.45$506.65 - $572.25$506.65 - $572.25Precio actual $506.65| /
Outdoor Rattan And Aluminum French Bistro Chair Set
Noble HouseLightweight Construction: Made with a durable aluminum frame, these chairs are easy to move and arrange. Rust-Resistant Material: The aluminum fra...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $639.45 - Precio original $723.80Precio original $639.45 - Precio original $723.80Precio original $639.45$506.65 - $572.25$506.65 - $572.25Precio actual $506.65| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $386.01 - Precio original $445.73Precio original $386.01 - Precio original $445.73Precio original $386.01$309.21 - $355.66$309.21 - $355.66Precio actual $309.21| /
Modern Minimalist Fabric Dining Chair With Iron Legs
Noble HouseComfortable Design: Contoured seat offers exceptional comfort. Premium Upholstery: Upholstered in high-quality fabric for a soft feel. Durable Con...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $386.01 - Precio original $445.73Precio original $386.01 - Precio original $445.73Precio original $386.01$309.21 - $355.66$309.21 - $355.66Precio actual $309.21| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $638.75 - Precio original $653.96Precio original $638.75 - Precio original $653.96Precio original $638.75$505.95 - $517.96$505.95 - $517.96Precio actual $505.95| /
Chic French Bistro Chair With Durable Rattan And Aluminum Frame
Noble HouseElegant Design: Brings a classic French café vibe to your outdoor space. Durable Frame: Constructed with rust-resistant aluminum for longevity and...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $638.75 - Precio original $653.96Precio original $638.75 - Precio original $653.96Precio original $638.75$505.95 - $517.96$505.95 - $517.96Precio actual $505.95| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $847.70Precio original $847.70 - Precio original $847.70Precio original $847.70Precio actual $668.89$668.89 - $668.89Precio actual $668.89| /
Maycen - Outdoor Club Chair With Wicker Accents - Teak
Noble HouseLuxurious Comfort – Relax in stunning comfort with plush, water-resistant cushions and a cozy club chair design for ultimate backyard relaxation. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $847.70Precio original $847.70 - Precio original $847.70Precio original $847.70Precio actual $668.89$668.89 - $668.89Precio actual $668.89| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $592.97Precio original $592.97 - Precio original $592.97Precio original $592.97Precio actual $469.82$469.82 - $469.82Precio actual $469.82| /
Outdoor Club Chair With Rope Weave Design - Teak
Noble HouseDurable Acacia Wood: Crafted from durable acacia hardwood, this outdoor chair boasts a solid, heavy frame that naturally withstands the elements, ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $592.97Precio original $592.97 - Precio original $592.97Precio original $592.97Precio actual $469.82$469.82 - $469.82Precio actual $469.82| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $833.30 - Precio original $1,103.30Precio original $833.30 - Precio original $1,103.30Precio original $833.30$677.30 - $887.30$677.30 - $887.30Precio actual $677.30| /
Enigmatica - Upholstered Club Chair With Nailhead Trim
Noble HouseIndulgent Comfort: Sink into the cushioned seating of this club chair, offering unparalleled comfort for relaxation in any room. With its generous...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $833.30 - Precio original $1,103.30Precio original $833.30 - Precio original $1,103.30Precio original $833.30$677.30 - $887.30$677.30 - $887.30Precio actual $677.30| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,045.39 - Precio original $1,171.49Precio original $1,045.39 - Precio original $1,171.49Precio original $1,045.39$841.39 - $939.49$841.39 - $939.49Precio actual $841.39| /
Giovanna - Club Chair Set With Aluminum Frame
Noble HouseAluminum Frame: Crafted from aluminum, this chair set is lightweight and stable, ensuring durability in various weather conditions. Water-Resistan...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,045.39 - Precio original $1,171.49Precio original $1,045.39 - Precio original $1,171.49Precio original $1,045.39$841.39 - $939.49$841.39 - $939.49Precio actual $841.39| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,200.68Precio original $1,200.68 - Precio original $1,200.68Precio original $1,200.68Precio actual $962.28$962.28 - $962.28Precio actual $962.28| /
Contemporary Club Chair With Nailhead Trim And Rolled Armrests
Noble HouseContemporary Design: Features beautiful upholstery, rolled armrests, and nailhead trim for a modern look. Minimalistic Structure: Offers a refined...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,200.68Precio original $1,200.68 - Precio original $1,200.68Precio original $1,200.68Precio actual $962.28$962.28 - $962.28Precio actual $962.28| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $416.29Precio original $416.29 - Precio original $416.29Precio original $416.29Precio actual $333.09$333.09 - $333.09Precio actual $333.09| /
Azalea - Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our arm chair is the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a clean, curvaceous fr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $416.29Precio original $416.29 - Precio original $416.29Precio original $416.29Precio actual $333.09$333.09 - $333.09Precio actual $333.09| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $540.10Precio original $540.10 - Precio original $540.10Precio original $540.10Precio actual $429.70$429.70 - $429.70Precio actual $429.70| /
Orchid - Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HousePOLYPROPYLENE RESIN: Created with high-quality, specially designed polypropylene, our chair set is made to be highly durable and weather-resistant...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $540.10Precio original $540.10 - Precio original $540.10Precio original $540.10Precio actual $429.70$429.70 - $429.70Precio actual $429.70| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $779.02 - Precio original $930.22Precio original $779.02 - Precio original $930.22Precio original $779.02$634.22 - $751.82$634.22 - $751.82Precio actual $634.22| /
Nebulize - Upholstered Fabric Club Chair With Button Tufted And Square Off Arm And Back
Noble HouseModern Elegance: Elevate your living room with this modern club chair, designed to be the perfect finishing touch. Its sleek and sophisticated des...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $779.02 - Precio original $930.22Precio original $779.02 - Precio original $930.22Precio original $779.02$634.22 - $751.82$634.22 - $751.82Precio actual $634.22| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $416.43 - Precio original $538.83Precio original $416.43 - Precio original $538.83Precio original $416.43$333.23 - $428.43$333.23 - $428.43Precio actual $333.23| /
Dahlia - Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our arm chair is the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a clean, curvaceous fr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $416.43 - Precio original $538.83Precio original $416.43 - Precio original $538.83Precio original $416.43$333.23 - $428.43$333.23 - $428.43Precio actual $333.23| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $423.28Precio original $423.28 - Precio original $423.28Precio original $423.28Precio actual $338.48$338.48 - $338.48Precio actual $338.48| /
Posey Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our dining chairs are the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a perforated patt...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $423.28Precio original $423.28 - Precio original $423.28Precio original $423.28Precio actual $338.48$338.48 - $338.48Precio actual $338.48| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $434.18 - Precio original $578.18Precio original $434.18 - Precio original $578.18Precio original $434.18$346.98 - $458.98$346.98 - $458.98Precio actual $346.98| /
Lotus - Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our dining chairs are the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a perforated patt...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $434.18 - Precio original $578.18Precio original $434.18 - Precio original $578.18Precio original $434.18$346.98 - $458.98$346.98 - $458.98Precio actual $346.98| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $360.92 - Precio original $504.92Precio original $360.92 - Precio original $504.92Precio original $360.92$288.92 - $400.92$288.92 - $400.92Precio actual $288.92| /
Aurascape - Outdoor Comfort Foldable Adirondack Chair
Noble HouseEffortless Comfort: Enjoy relaxing outdoors with this Adirondack chair, providing a cozy spot to soak up the sun or unwind with a book or drink. R...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $360.92 - Precio original $504.92Precio original $360.92 - Precio original $504.92Precio original $360.92$288.92 - $400.92$288.92 - $400.92Precio actual $288.92| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $321.17 - Precio original $360.77Precio original $321.17 - Precio original $360.77Precio original $321.17$257.97 - $288.77$257.97 - $288.77Precio actual $257.97| /
Aurascape - Outdoor Acacia Wood Foldable Adirondack Chair
Noble HouseWeather Resistant: Tested for mild weather, but cover or store during heavy exposure to water and UV rays for prolonged durability. This ensures r...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $321.17 - Precio original $360.77Precio original $321.17 - Precio original $360.77Precio original $321.17$257.97 - $288.77$257.97 - $288.77Precio actual $257.97| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,124.98 - Precio original $1,232.98Precio original $1,124.98 - Precio original $1,232.98Precio original $1,124.98$909.78 - $993.78$909.78 - $993.78Precio actual $909.78| /
Sophisticated Club Chair With Relaxing Comfor
Noble HouseSophisticated Design: Adds a touch of elegance to any room. Relaxing Comfort: Offers a comfortable seating experience for relaxation. High-Quality...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,124.98 - Precio original $1,232.98Precio original $1,124.98 - Precio original $1,232.98Precio original $1,124.98$909.78 - $993.78$909.78 - $993.78Precio actual $909.78| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $563.09 - Precio original $678.29Precio original $563.09 - Precio original $678.29Precio original $563.09$466.29 - $555.89$466.29 - $555.89Precio actual $466.29| /
Outdoor Adirondack Rocking Chair With Hand Crafted Details
Noble HouseTimeless Design: Enjoy ultimate relaxation in style with this slat-backed outdoor rocking chair, blending timeless charm with modern comfort for a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $563.09 - Precio original $678.29Precio original $563.09 - Precio original $678.29Precio original $563.09$466.29 - $555.89$466.29 - $555.89Precio actual $466.29| /Ahorre hasta 18% Ahorre %