Sillas
Filters
-
Precio original $423.28 - Precio original $516.88Precio original $423.28 - Precio original $516.88Precio original $423.28$338.48 - $411.28$338.48 - $411.28Precio actual $338.48| /
Lily Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our dining chairs are the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a perforated patt...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $423.28 - Precio original $516.88Precio original $423.28 - Precio original $516.88Precio original $423.28$338.48 - $411.28$338.48 - $411.28Precio actual $338.48| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $364.57 - Precio original $393.37Precio original $364.57 - Precio original $393.37Precio original $364.57$291.77 - $314.17$291.77 - $314.17Precio actual $291.77| /
Zenithia - Outdoor Foldable Adirondack Chair With 2 Cup Holders
Noble HouseSleek and Durable Wood Construction: Crafted from durable hardwood, this chair not only brings an exotic aesthetic to your outdoor space but also ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $364.57 - Precio original $393.37Precio original $364.57 - Precio original $393.37Precio original $364.57$291.77 - $314.17$291.77 - $314.17Precio actual $291.77| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $602.73Precio original $602.73 - Precio original $602.73Precio original $602.73Precio actual $477.93$477.93 - $477.93Precio actual $477.93| /
Outdoor Rope Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseClassic Yet Modern Style: Combines a classic yet modern transitional style, adding versatility to any outdoor setting. Durable Construction: Craft...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $602.73Precio original $602.73 - Precio original $602.73Precio original $602.73Precio actual $477.93$477.93 - $477.93Precio actual $477.93| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,099.49 - Precio original $1,910.98Precio original $1,099.49 - Precio original $1,910.98Precio original $1,099.49$883.49 - $1,542.98$883.49 - $1,542.98Precio actual $883.49| /
Maya Bay - Club Chair
Noble HouseDurable Construction: The Club Chair features a sturdy aluminum frame with a sleek oxide brushed finish. This design not only enhances its aesthe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,099.49 - Precio original $1,910.98Precio original $1,099.49 - Precio original $1,910.98Precio original $1,099.49$883.49 - $1,542.98$883.49 - $1,542.98Precio actual $883.49| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $698.05Precio original $698.05 - Precio original $698.05Precio original $698.05Precio actual $571.26$571.26 - $571.26Precio actual $571.26| /
Kenneth - Outdoor Dining Chair
Noble HouseStylish Design: Elevate your outdoor space with these chic dining chairs. Durable Construction: Metal legs with a wood-like finish ensure long-las...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $698.05Precio original $698.05 - Precio original $698.05Precio original $698.05Precio actual $571.26$571.26 - $571.26Precio actual $571.26| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $134.18 - Precio original $594.98Precio original $134.18 - Precio original $594.98Precio original $134.18$114.18 - $472.58$114.18 - $472.58Precio actual $114.18| /
Sophisticated Tufted Dining Chair With High Back Design
Noble HouseContemporary Design: Features button tufted diamond stitching and a wingback design for a modern look. Sophisticated Stitching: Diamond stitch pat...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $134.18 - Precio original $594.98Precio original $134.18 - Precio original $594.98Precio original $134.18$114.18 - $472.58$114.18 - $472.58Precio actual $114.18| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $449.54Precio original $449.54 - Precio original $449.54Precio original $449.54Precio actual $354.34$354.34 - $354.34Precio actual $354.34| /
Aresha - Metal Outdoor Dining Armchair (Set of 2) - Gray
Noble HouseStylish Design: These patio dining chairs feature a sleek, contemporary look that enhances your outdoor aesthetic. Mid-century Modern: Faux-wood a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $449.54Precio original $449.54 - Precio original $449.54Precio original $449.54Precio actual $354.34$354.34 - $354.34Precio actual $354.34| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $514.34Precio original $514.34 - Precio original $514.34Precio original $514.34Precio actual $404.74$404.74 - $404.74Precio actual $404.74| /
Poetic - Outdoor Dining Chair With Faux Wood Arms And Aluminum Frame (Set of 2) - Gray
Noble HouseStylish Design: These patio dining chairs feature a sleek, contemporary look that enhances your outdoor aesthetic. Mid-century Modern: Faux-wood a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $514.34Precio original $514.34 - Precio original $514.34Precio original $514.34Precio actual $404.74$404.74 - $404.74Precio actual $404.74| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $987.93Precio original $987.93 - Precio original $987.93Precio original $987.93Precio actual $796.73$796.73 - $796.73Precio actual $796.73| /
Fabric Channel Stitch Club Chair With Tufted Back - Gray
Noble HouseSturdy Rubber Legs: Built with durable rubber legs, this accent chair offers strong support and stability. The legs contribute to the chairs sleek...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $987.93Precio original $987.93 - Precio original $987.93Precio original $987.93Precio actual $796.73$796.73 - $796.73Precio actual $796.73| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $947.71Precio original $947.71 - Precio original $947.71Precio original $947.71Precio actual $746.91$746.91 - $746.91Precio actual $746.91| /
Outdoor Club Chair With Back And Seat Cushion - Brown
Noble HouseSleek Acacia Wood: Crafted from acacia wood, this chair adds a sleek and exotic touch to your outdoor space, enhancing both style and sophisticati...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $947.71Precio original $947.71 - Precio original $947.71Precio original $947.71Precio actual $746.91$746.91 - $746.91Precio actual $746.91| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $342.92Precio original $342.92 - Precio original $342.92Precio original $342.92Precio actual $274.92$274.92 - $274.92Precio actual $274.92| /
Outdoor Foldable Adirondack Chair With Slat Back - Natural
Noble HouseEffortless Outdoor Comfort: Relax in your new favorite lounge spot, perfect for soaking up the sun while enjoying a good book or refreshing drink....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $342.92Precio original $342.92 - Precio original $342.92Precio original $342.92Precio actual $274.92$274.92 - $274.92Precio actual $274.92| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $756.03Precio original $756.03 - Precio original $756.03Precio original $756.03Precio actual $597.63$597.63 - $597.63Precio actual $597.63| /
Banya - Chair (Set of 2) - Light Brown
Noble HouseSet of Two: Includes two outdoor dining chairs, perfect for relaxing and enjoying the sunset in your outdoor space. Durable Materials: Crafted wit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $756.03Precio original $756.03 - Precio original $756.03Precio original $756.03Precio actual $597.63$597.63 - $597.63Precio actual $597.63| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $637.97Precio original $637.97 - Precio original $637.97Precio original $637.97Precio actual $504.37$504.37 - $504.37Precio actual $504.37| /
Outdoor Foldable Adirondack Chair With Hand Crafted Details - Gray
Noble HouseRefreshing Outdoor Relaxation: Embrace the summer spirit with this foldable chair, designed to provide a moment of relaxation and re-centering in ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $637.97Precio original $637.97 - Precio original $637.97Precio original $637.97Precio actual $504.37$504.37 - $504.37Precio actual $504.37| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $222.86Precio original $222.86 - Precio original $222.86Precio original $222.86Precio actual $182.86$182.86 - $182.86Precio actual $182.86| /
Outdoor Club Chair, Patio Chair With Teak Acacia Wood Frame - Dark Gray
Noble HouseSophisticated Style and Comfort: The club chair offers a blend of style and comfort, making it a sophisticated addition to any indoor or outdoor s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $222.86Precio original $222.86 - Precio original $222.86Precio original $222.86Precio actual $182.86$182.86 - $182.86Precio actual $182.86| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $710.49Precio original $710.49 - Precio original $710.49Precio original $710.49Precio actual $562.12$562.12 - $562.12Precio actual $562.12| /
Bruce - Outdoor Club Chair Set With Water Resistant Cushions Rattan And Iron - Brown
Noble HouseBoho-Inspired: Adds a carefree, textured look to your patio space with a woven wicker weave. Polyethylene Rattan: Durable and versatile material t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $710.49Precio original $710.49 - Precio original $710.49Precio original $710.49Precio actual $562.12$562.12 - $562.12Precio actual $562.12| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $851.41Precio original $851.41 - Precio original $851.41Precio original $851.41Precio actual $672.05$672.05 - $672.05Precio actual $672.05| /
Soho - Transitional Style Outdoor Club Chair (Set of 2) With Cushions - Teak
Noble HouseTransitional Style for Versatile Outdoor Decor: Integrates seamlessly with any outdoor decor, offering a modern industrial ambiance. Acacia Wood f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $851.41Precio original $851.41 - Precio original $851.41Precio original $851.41Precio actual $672.05$672.05 - $672.05Precio actual $672.05| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $412.79Precio original $412.79 - Precio original $412.79Precio original $412.79Precio actual $330.39$330.39 - $330.39Precio actual $330.39| /
Wilson - Rustic Dining Chair Acacia Wood With Slat Panel Design (Set of 2) - Dark Brown
Noble HouseRustic Design: Brings rugged, natural beauty to your outdoor space with earthy wood materials. Acacia Wood: Durable hardwood that withstands eleme...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $412.79Precio original $412.79 - Precio original $412.79Precio original $412.79Precio actual $330.39$330.39 - $330.39Precio actual $330.39| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $438.03 - Precio original $460.28Precio original $438.03 - Precio original $460.28Precio original $438.03$346.00 - $363.31$346.00 - $363.31Precio actual $346.00| /
Plethora - Dining Chair With X Shaped Back (Set of 2)
Noble HouseSet of 2: This dining chair set includes two matching chairs, ensuring a cohesive and stylish look for your dining space. Perfect for both casual ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $438.03 - Precio original $460.28Precio original $438.03 - Precio original $460.28Precio original $438.03$346.00 - $363.31$346.00 - $363.31Precio actual $346.00| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $584.03 - Precio original $710.03Precio original $584.03 - Precio original $710.03Precio original $584.03$464.03 - $562.03$464.03 - $562.03Precio actual $464.03| /
Outdoor Acacia Wood Club Chair With Wicker Accents
Noble HouseACACIA WOOD: Made with acacia wood that brings a sleek and exotic look to your space, this durable hardwood naturally withstands outdoor elements ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $584.03 - Precio original $710.03Precio original $584.03 - Precio original $710.03Precio original $584.03$464.03 - $562.03$464.03 - $562.03Precio actual $464.03| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,611.83Precio original $1,611.83 - Precio original $1,611.83Precio original $1,611.83Precio actual $1,286.78$1,286.78 - $1,286.78Precio actual $1,286.78| /
Modern Upholstered Swivel Club Chair With Nailhead Trim
Noble HouseCONTEMPORARY DESIGN: Showcasing nailhead trims and a classic tub shape, this swivel chair embodies a truly contemporary style. BARREL CLUB CHAIR: ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,611.83Precio original $1,611.83 - Precio original $1,611.83Precio original $1,611.83Precio actual $1,286.78$1,286.78 - $1,286.78Precio actual $1,286.78| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $707.09 - Precio original $1,204.25Precio original $707.09 - Precio original $1,204.25Precio original $707.09$578.29 - $964.97$578.29 - $964.97Precio actual $578.29| /
Patio Swivel Basket Egg Chair With Cushion
Noble HouseBASKET SHAPE: Featuring a cozy basket shape, this chair encapsulates you in its cozy structure, giving you maximum comfort to lounge about. Finish...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $707.09 - Precio original $1,204.25Precio original $707.09 - Precio original $1,204.25Precio original $707.09$578.29 - $964.97$578.29 - $964.97Precio actual $578.29| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $976.75 - Precio original $976.96Precio original $976.75 - Precio original $976.96Precio original $976.75$769.28 - $769.49$769.28 - $769.49Precio actual $769.28| /
Malia - Wicker Hanging Chair With Cushion
Noble HouseBASKET CHAIR: Featuring a cozy basket shape, this chair encapsulates you in its cozy structure, giving you maximum comfort to lounge about. Finish...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $976.75 - Precio original $976.96Precio original $976.75 - Precio original $976.96Precio original $976.75$769.28 - $769.49$769.28 - $769.49Precio actual $769.28| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $355.53 - Precio original $521.13Precio original $355.53 - Precio original $521.13Precio original $355.53$281.93 - $410.73$281.93 - $410.73Precio actual $281.93| /
Outdoor Foldable Wood Dining Chair With Slat Design (Set of 2)
Noble HouseVersatile Seating Solution: Whether you're hosting a backyard barbecue or enjoying a peaceful meal outdoors, these folding dining chairs offer con...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $355.53 - Precio original $521.13Precio original $355.53 - Precio original $521.13Precio original $355.53$281.93 - $410.73$281.93 - $410.73Precio actual $281.93| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $600.33Precio original $600.33 - Precio original $600.33Precio original $600.33Precio actual $472.33$472.33 - $472.33Precio actual $472.33| /
Dimensional Outdoor Dining Chair With Cushion Seat And Iron Frame (Set of 2)
Noble HouseSet of Two: Includes two outdoor dining chairs, perfect for relaxing and enjoying the sunset in your outdoor space. Durable Materials: Crafted wit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $600.33Precio original $600.33 - Precio original $600.33Precio original $600.33Precio actual $472.33$472.33 - $472.33Precio actual $472.33| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre %