Comedor > Sillas
Filters
-
Precio original $483.92Precio original $483.92 - Precio original $483.92Precio original $483.92Precio actual $387.15$387.15 - $387.15Precio actual $387.15| /
Fran - Contemporary Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Fran Dining Chair showcases a sophisticated upholstery that enhances the contemporary decor of your dining area. Its sleek de...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $483.92Precio original $483.92 - Precio original $483.92Precio original $483.92Precio actual $387.15$387.15 - $387.15Precio actual $387.15| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $576.13Precio original $576.13 - Precio original $576.13Precio original $576.13Precio actual $464.13$464.13 - $464.13Precio actual $464.13| /
Daniella - Contemporary Dining Chair (Set of 2) - Cream - Velvet
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Daniella Dining Chair by LumiSource offers a modern, bucket-style seat design that adds a touch of elegance and comf...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $576.13Precio original $576.13 - Precio original $576.13Precio original $576.13Precio actual $464.13$464.13 - $464.13Precio actual $464.13| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $828.26Precio original $828.26 - Precio original $828.26Precio original $828.26Precio actual $658.91$658.91 - $658.91Precio actual $658.91| /
Margarite - Contemporary Dining / Chair (Set of 2) - Gray
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The LumiSource Margarite Dining Chair features a modern, contemporary design with a low backrest that includes a slight op...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $828.26Precio original $828.26 - Precio original $828.26Precio original $828.26Precio actual $658.91$658.91 - $658.91Precio actual $658.91| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $372.91Precio original $372.91 - Precio original $372.91Precio original $372.91Precio actual $300.34$300.34 - $300.34Precio actual $300.34| /
Winston - Farmhouse Chair
Lumi SourceClassic Design Update: The Winston Chair by LumiSource offers a refreshed take on a classic design with its metal frame and spindle-defined arche...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $372.91Precio original $372.91 - Precio original $372.91Precio original $372.91Precio actual $300.34$300.34 - $300.34Precio actual $300.34| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $616.45Precio original $616.45 - Precio original $616.45Precio original $616.45Precio actual $495.49$495.49 - $495.49Precio actual $495.49| /
Daniella - Contemporary Dining Chair (Set of 2) - Cream
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Daniella Dining Chair boasts a modern bucket-style seat design, making it a stylish addition to any dining or living...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $616.45Precio original $616.45 - Precio original $616.45Precio original $616.45Precio actual $495.49$495.49 - $495.49Precio actual $495.49| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $830.82Precio original $830.82 - Precio original $830.82Precio original $830.82Precio actual $661.47$661.47 - $661.47Precio actual $661.47| /
Fabrizzi - Mid-Century Modern Dining / Chair (Set of 2) - Gray
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Fabrizzi Chair by LumiSource features a wide, welcoming seat with a scooped, contoured design and a curved back, offering ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $830.82Precio original $830.82 - Precio original $830.82Precio original $830.82Precio actual $661.47$661.47 - $661.47Precio actual $661.47| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $706.30Precio original $706.30 - Precio original $706.30Precio original $706.30Precio actual $555.77$555.77 - $555.77Precio actual $555.77| /
Tintori - Contemporary Dining Chair (Set of 2) - Black
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Tintori Dining Chair showcases a contemporary appeal that enhances any dining room or living area with its stylish design a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $706.30Precio original $706.30 - Precio original $706.30Precio original $706.30Precio actual $555.77$555.77 - $555.77Precio actual $555.77| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $893.67Precio original $893.67 - Precio original $893.67Precio original $893.67Precio actual $705.51$705.51 - $705.51Precio actual $705.51| /
Marche - Contemporary Two Tone Chair (Set of 2) - Brown
Lumi SourceStylish and Elegant: The LumiSource Marche Two-Tone Chair offers a chic update for dining areas, living rooms, or home offices, boasting a fu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $893.67Precio original $893.67 - Precio original $893.67Precio original $893.67Precio actual $705.51$705.51 - $705.51Precio actual $705.51| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $754.68Precio original $754.68 - Precio original $754.68Precio original $754.68Precio actual $593.40$593.40 - $593.40Precio actual $593.40| /
Lombardi - Mid-Century Modern Dining / Chair (Set of 2) - Walnut / Black
Lumi SourceMid-Century Design: The Lombardi Chair embodies a Mid-Century Modern aesthetic, offering a stylish addition to any room with its sleek bent w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $754.68Precio original $754.68 - Precio original $754.68Precio original $754.68Precio actual $593.40$593.40 - $593.40Precio actual $593.40| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $712.40Precio original $712.40 - Precio original $712.40Precio original $712.40Precio actual $564.56$564.56 - $564.56Precio actual $564.56| /
Andrew - Contemporary Dining / Chair (Set of 2) - Gray - Fabric
Lumi SourceComfortable Design: The Andrew Chair offers plush seating with a padded backrest, seat, and armrests, making it an ideal choice for moments o...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $712.40Precio original $712.40 - Precio original $712.40Precio original $712.40Precio actual $564.56$564.56 - $564.56Precio actual $564.56| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $541.60Precio original $541.60 - Precio original $541.60Precio original $541.60Precio actual $432.29$432.29 - $432.29Precio actual $432.29| /
Loft - Mid-Century Modern Chair (Set of 2) - Gray
Lumi SourceSleek Design: The Loft Chair showcases a streamlined design with black metal hairpin legs that offer superior support and maintain open sight...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $541.60Precio original $541.60 - Precio original $541.60Precio original $541.60Precio actual $432.29$432.29 - $432.29Precio actual $432.29| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $639.52 - Precio original $641.78Precio original $639.52 - Precio original $641.78Precio original $639.52$503.83 - $505.59$503.83 - $505.59Precio actual $503.83| /
Toriano - Contemporary Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceMid-Century Modern Design: The Toriano Dining Chair by LumiSource boasts an elegant mid-century modern appeal, making it a standout piece in any ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $639.52 - Precio original $641.78Precio original $639.52 - Precio original $641.78Precio original $639.52$503.83 - $505.59$503.83 - $505.59Precio actual $503.83| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $367.85Precio original $367.85 - Precio original $367.85Precio original $367.85Precio actual $292.58$292.58 - $292.58Precio actual $292.58| /
Bocello - Mid-Century Chair - Walnut / Black
Lumi SourceMid-Century Charm: The Bocello Chair by LumiSource is designed to bring mid-century modern styling to your home, featuring a stylish wood bac...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $367.85Precio original $367.85 - Precio original $367.85Precio original $367.85Precio actual $292.58$292.58 - $292.58Precio actual $292.58| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $592.69Precio original $592.69 - Precio original $592.69Precio original $592.69Precio actual $471.73$471.73 - $471.73Precio actual $471.73| /
Wrangler - Industrial Chair (Set of 2) - Gray
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The LumiSource Wrangler Chairs feature an ultra-stylish and dramatic silhouette, adding an element of earth elegance to any l...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $592.69Precio original $592.69 - Precio original $592.69Precio original $592.69Precio actual $471.73$471.73 - $471.73Precio actual $471.73| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $260.89Precio original $260.89 - Precio original $260.89Precio original $260.89Precio actual $212.50$212.50 - $212.50Precio actual $212.50| /
Fiji - Contemporary Chair - Gray
Lumi SourceDesign Elegance: The Fiji Accent Chair by LumiSource combines metal, wood, and faux leather upholstery, offering a contemporary and sleek des...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $260.89Precio original $260.89 - Precio original $260.89Precio original $260.89Precio actual $212.50$212.50 - $212.50Precio actual $212.50| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $679.46Precio original $679.46 - Precio original $679.46Precio original $679.46Precio actual $534.61$534.61 - $534.61Precio actual $534.61| /
Trevi - Mid Century Modern Dining Chair
Lumi SourceDesign Inspiration: The LumiSource Trevi Chair features a modern interpretation of the classic ladder back design with a distinct mid-century mod...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $679.46Precio original $679.46 - Precio original $679.46Precio original $679.46Precio actual $534.61$534.61 - $534.61Precio actual $534.61| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $224.32Precio original $224.32 - Precio original $224.32Precio original $224.32Precio actual $184.89$184.89 - $184.89Precio actual $184.89| /
Wired - Contemporary Chair (Set of 2) - Black / Espresso
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Wired Chair by LumiSource features a geometric, linear design combined with soft curves, offering a contemporary look sui...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $224.32Precio original $224.32 - Precio original $224.32Precio original $224.32Precio actual $184.89$184.89 - $184.89Precio actual $184.89| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $410.68 - Precio original $632.44Precio original $410.68 - Precio original $632.44Precio original $410.68$325.56 - $498.04$325.56 - $498.04Precio actual $325.56| /
Walker - Mid Century Modern Chair (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceVersatile Design: The Walker Chair by LumiSource combines a sleek metal frame, wood backrest, and stylish upholstered seat, making it perfect for...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $410.68 - Precio original $632.44Precio original $410.68 - Precio original $632.44Precio original $410.68$325.56 - $498.04$325.56 - $498.04Precio actual $325.56| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $736.59Precio original $736.59 - Precio original $736.59Precio original $736.59Precio actual $583.38$583.38 - $583.38Precio actual $583.38| /
Wanda - Contemporary Chair (Set of 2) - Black / Beige
Lumi SourceLuxurious Design: The Wanda Chair by LumiSource is upholstered in luxurious velvet fabric, giving it a sophisticated and stylish look. Its de...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $736.59Precio original $736.59 - Precio original $736.59Precio original $736.59Precio actual $583.38$583.38 - $583.38Precio actual $583.38| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $651.99 - Precio original $768.92Precio original $651.99 - Precio original $768.92Precio original $651.99$517.59 - $608.53$517.59 - $608.53Precio actual $517.59| /
Vintage Flair - Glam / Art Deco Chair (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceRetro Chic Design: The Vintage Flair Chair by LumiSource seamlessly blends retro chic with modern sophistication, making it a versatile addition ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $651.99 - Precio original $768.92Precio original $651.99 - Precio original $768.92Precio original $651.99$517.59 - $608.53$517.59 - $608.53Precio actual $517.59| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $464.62 - Precio original $508.97Precio original $464.62 - Precio original $508.97Precio original $464.62$367.85 - $402.34$367.85 - $402.34Precio actual $367.85| /
Symphony - Mid Century Modern Dining Chair
Lumi SourceMid-Century Style: The Symphony Dining Chair features a curvaceous design that embodies Mid-Century modern aesthetics. Its unique silhouette enha...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $464.62 - Precio original $508.97Precio original $464.62 - Precio original $508.97Precio original $464.62$367.85 - $402.34$367.85 - $402.34Precio actual $367.85| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $700.37 - Precio original $867.99Precio original $700.37 - Precio original $867.99Precio original $700.37$555.22 - $685.59$555.22 - $685.59Precio actual $555.22| /
Vintage Flair - Glam / Art Deco, Chair (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceRetro Chic Design: The Vintage Flair Chair by LumiSource boasts a unique blend of retro chic and modern sophistication, making it a versatile add...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $700.37 - Precio original $867.99Precio original $700.37 - Precio original $867.99Precio original $700.37$555.22 - $685.59$555.22 - $685.59Precio actual $555.22| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $331.06 - Precio original $680.23Precio original $331.06 - Precio original $680.23Precio original $331.06$263.86 - $544.04$263.86 - $544.04Precio actual $263.86| /
Riley - Farmhouse Office Chair
Lumi SourceFarmhouse Styling: The Riley Chair by LumiSource brings a farmhouse aesthetic to your office with its traditional spindle-back design and modern ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $331.06 - Precio original $680.23Precio original $331.06 - Precio original $680.23Precio original $331.06$263.86 - $544.04$263.86 - $544.04Precio actual $263.86| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $408.83Precio original $408.83 - Precio original $408.83Precio original $408.83Precio actual $328.19$328.19 - $328.19Precio actual $328.19| /
Renee - Contemporary Distinctive Design Chair
Lumi SourceDistinctive Design: The Renee Chair by LumiSource features a striking and unique design with a cut-out backrest, adding an element of modern flai...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $408.83Precio original $408.83 - Precio original $408.83Precio original $408.83Precio actual $328.19$328.19 - $328.19Precio actual $328.19| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %