Comedor > Juegos de Comedor
Filters
-
Precio original $7,973.95Precio original $7,973.95 - Precio original $7,973.95Precio original $7,973.95Precio actual $6,346.39$6,346.39 - $6,346.39Precio actual $6,346.39| /
Kimpton - 8 Piece Counter Dining Set With Cabinet & Design, Includes Table, Chairs And Display Cabinet - Oak
Furniture MaxComplete Dining Arrangement: Includes table, chairs, and display cabinet for a unified look Durable Construction: Combines MDF, oak veneer, and so...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $7,973.95Precio original $7,973.95 - Precio original $7,973.95Precio original $7,973.95Precio actual $6,346.39$6,346.39 - $6,346.39Precio actual $6,346.39| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,447.50 - Precio original $3,069.00Precio original $2,447.50 - Precio original $3,069.00Precio original $2,447.50$1,279.39 - $1,604.27$1,279.39 - $1,604.27Precio actual $1,279.39| /
Kody - Dining Table Set
New ClassicThe Kody Dining Set pairs a rectangular wood table with upholstered chairs, crafted from solid rubberwood, engineered woods, and oak veneers for la...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,447.50 - Precio original $3,069.00Precio original $2,447.50 - Precio original $3,069.00Precio original $2,447.50$1,279.39 - $1,604.27$1,279.39 - $1,604.27Precio actual $1,279.39| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,372.34 - Precio original $1,534.56Precio original $1,372.34 - Precio original $1,534.56Precio original $1,372.34$1,096.34 - $1,223.36$1,096.34 - $1,223.36Precio actual $1,096.34| /
Dining Table Set, Rectangular Kitchen Table With Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsEASY-CARE TABLETOP: Water- and stain-resistant surface wipes clean easily. COMFORTABLE UPHOLSTERED CHAIRS: High-density foam and fabric provide c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,372.34 - Precio original $1,534.56Precio original $1,372.34 - Precio original $1,534.56Precio original $1,372.34$1,096.34 - $1,223.36$1,096.34 - $1,223.36Precio actual $1,096.34| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,681.09Precio original $1,681.09 - Precio original $1,681.09Precio original $1,681.09Precio actual $1,337.89$1,337.89 - $1,337.89Precio actual $1,337.89| /
7 Piece Dining Table Set For 6, Rectangular Table & 6 Upholstered Chairs, Sturdy U - Shaped Base For Dining Room - Light Oak
Home EssentialsCOMPLETE 7-PIECE DINING SET: Includes 1 spacious 68" table and 6 upholstered chairs, comfortably seating six. The light wood finish and clean line...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,681.09Precio original $1,681.09 - Precio original $1,681.09Precio original $1,681.09Precio actual $1,337.89$1,337.89 - $1,337.89Precio actual $1,337.89| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,324.71Precio original $1,324.71 - Precio original $1,324.71Precio original $1,324.71Precio actual $1,069.51$1,069.51 - $1,069.51Precio actual $1,069.51| /
6 Piece Dining Table Set, Large Rectangular Table With Upholstered Bench & 4 X - Back Chairs, Kitchen Furniture - Oak
Home EssentialsCOMPLETE 6-PIECE DINING SET: Includes 1 rectangular dining table, 4 upholstered X-back chairs, and 1 bench for flexible seating. The natural oak w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,324.71Precio original $1,324.71 - Precio original $1,324.71Precio original $1,324.71Precio actual $1,069.51$1,069.51 - $1,069.51Precio actual $1,069.51| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,645.93Precio original $1,645.93 - Precio original $1,645.93Precio original $1,645.93Precio actual $1,310.73$1,310.73 - $1,310.73Precio actual $1,310.73| /
7 Piece Dining Table Set For 6, Rectangular Table With 6 Upholstered Chairs, Sturdy U - Shaped Base For Dining Room - Light Oak
Home EssentialsCOMPLETE 7-PIECE DINING SET: Includes 1 rectangular table and 6 upholstered chairs, comfortably seating six. The light wood finish and clean lines...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,645.93Precio original $1,645.93 - Precio original $1,645.93Precio original $1,645.93Precio actual $1,310.73$1,310.73 - $1,310.73Precio actual $1,310.73| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,310.38 - Precio original $1,328.38Precio original $1,310.38 - Precio original $1,328.38Precio original $1,310.38$1,058.38 - $1,072.38$1,058.38 - $1,072.38Precio actual $1,058.38| /
6 Piece Dining Table Set With Bench
Home EssentialsIncludes Bonus Bench: Unlike standard 5-piece sets, this includes a matching bench for flexible seating. Perfect for kids or tucking under the tab...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,310.38 - Precio original $1,328.38Precio original $1,310.38 - Precio original $1,328.38Precio original $1,310.38$1,058.38 - $1,072.38$1,058.38 - $1,072.38Precio actual $1,058.38| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $897.18Precio original $897.18 - Precio original $897.18Precio original $897.18Precio actual $729.18$729.18 - $729.18Precio actual $729.18| /
Oval Dining Table Set For 6 With Fluted Pedestal Base, 7 Piece Set Including 6 Upholstered Chairs
Hearth and Havenli>Durable Construction: Rubberwood legs and stretcher ensure strength and longevity under daily useHigh Weight Capacity: Table supports up to 4...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $897.18Precio original $897.18 - Precio original $897.18Precio original $897.18Precio actual $729.18$729.18 - $729.18Precio actual $729.18| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,209.34Precio original $1,209.34 - Precio original $1,209.34Precio original $1,209.34Precio actual $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Precio actual $659.99| /
Sarang - Panda Dining Table With 4 Padded Dining Chairs - Black
Global Furniture USAFaux Marble Top: Durable and stylish surface resists stains and scratches 4 Chairs Included: Complete set ready for immediate use Padded Seating: ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,209.34Precio original $1,209.34 - Precio original $1,209.34Precio original $1,209.34Precio actual $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Precio actual $659.99| /Ahorre 45% Ahorre % -
Precio original $512.87Precio original $512.87 - Precio original $512.87Precio original $512.87Precio actual $408.87$408.87 - $408.87Precio actual $408.87| /
3 Pieces Counter Height Set
Home EssentialsSimple Setup: This counter set is designed for quick and easy assembly, featuring all necessary hardware and clear instructions for a hassle-free...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $512.87Precio original $512.87 - Precio original $512.87Precio original $512.87Precio actual $408.87$408.87 - $408.87Precio actual $408.87| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,873.97Precio original $1,873.97 - Precio original $1,873.97Precio original $1,873.97Precio actual $1,505.97$1,505.97 - $1,505.97Precio actual $1,505.97| /
5 Pieces Set Counter Table Set Square Counter Table Solid Wood Modern Farmhouse Rustic Look Distressed Look - Grayish Brown
Home EssentialsRustic Charm: Crafted from weathered wood with a rustic finish, adding warmth and character to any space. Modern Appeal: Features a contemporary...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,873.97Precio original $1,873.97 - Precio original $1,873.97Precio original $1,873.97Precio actual $1,505.97$1,505.97 - $1,505.97Precio actual $1,505.97| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,904.06 - Precio original $2,533.34Precio original $1,904.06 - Precio original $2,533.34Precio original $1,904.06$991.70 - $1,319.45$991.70 - $1,319.45Precio actual $991.70| /
Eleanor 2.0 - Standard Height Dining Set
Elements InternationalEleanor 2.0 - Standard Height Dining Set Eleanor 2.0 - 5 Piece Standard Height Dining Set (Rectangular Table And Four Chairs) - White141.0 lb Elean...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,904.06 - Precio original $2,533.34Precio original $1,904.06 - Precio original $2,533.34Precio original $1,904.06$991.70 - $1,319.45$991.70 - $1,319.45Precio actual $991.70| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,734.91 - Precio original $6,096.38Precio original $4,734.91 - Precio original $6,096.38Precio original $4,734.91$2,466.10 - $3,175.20$2,466.10 - $3,175.20Precio actual $2,466.10| /
Hollywood Park - Standard Height Dining Set
Elements InternationalHollywood Park - Standard Height Dining Set Hollywood Park - 5 Piece Standard Height Dining Set (Rectangular Table And Four Chairs) - Dark Gray170....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,734.91 - Precio original $6,096.38Precio original $4,734.91 - Precio original $6,096.38Precio original $4,734.91$2,466.10 - $3,175.20$2,466.10 - $3,175.20Precio actual $2,466.10| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,586.21Precio original $1,586.21 - Precio original $1,586.21Precio original $1,586.21Precio actual $826.15$826.15 - $826.15Precio actual $826.15| /
Dalia - 5 Piece Square Counter Set - Black
Elements InternationalDalia - 5 Piece Square Counter Set - Black Dalia - 5 Piece Square Counter Set - Black42.0in L, 42.0in W, 36.0in H, and 127.0 lb
Precio original $1,586.21Precio original $1,586.21 - Precio original $1,586.21Precio original $1,586.21Precio actual $826.15$826.15 - $826.15Precio actual $826.15| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,685.68 - Precio original $4,516.75Precio original $3,685.68 - Precio original $4,516.75Precio original $3,685.68$1,919.63 - $2,352.48$1,919.63 - $2,352.48Precio actual $1,919.63| /
Gage - Standard Height Dining Set
Elements InternationalGather around a collection designed to make every meal feel a little more special. Crafted from durable rubberwood and rubberwood veneers, the Gage...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,685.68 - Precio original $4,516.75Precio original $3,685.68 - Precio original $4,516.75Precio original $3,685.68$1,919.63 - $2,352.48$1,919.63 - $2,352.48Precio actual $1,919.63| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,507.58Precio original $1,507.58 - Precio original $1,507.58Precio original $1,507.58Precio actual $785.20$785.20 - $785.20Precio actual $785.20| /
Garcia - 3 Piece Dining Set (Round Drop Leaf Table And 2 Chairs) - Black
Elements InternationalGarcia - 3 Piece Dining Set (Round Drop Leaf Table And 2 Chairs) - Black Garcia - 3 Piece Dining Set (Round Drop Leaf Table And 2 Chairs) - Black48...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,507.58Precio original $1,507.58 - Precio original $1,507.58Precio original $1,507.58Precio actual $785.20$785.20 - $785.20Precio actual $785.20| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,467.31 - Precio original $5,527.82Precio original $4,467.31 - Precio original $5,527.82Precio original $4,467.31$2,326.73 - $2,879.08$2,326.73 - $2,879.08Precio actual $2,326.73| /
Heritage - Standard Height Dining Set
Elements InternationalHeritage - Standard Height Dining Set
Precio original $4,467.31 - Precio original $5,527.82Precio original $4,467.31 - Precio original $5,527.82Precio original $4,467.31$2,326.73 - $2,879.08$2,326.73 - $2,879.08Precio actual $2,326.73| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,246.35Precio original $2,246.35 - Precio original $2,246.35Precio original $2,246.35Precio actual $1,169.98$1,169.98 - $1,169.98Precio actual $1,169.98| /
Garcia - Dining Set
Elements InternationalGather around the heart of your home with the elegant Garcia Dining Set. The dark wood finish exudes timeless charm, while the soft, cushioned seat...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,246.35Precio original $2,246.35 - Precio original $2,246.35Precio original $2,246.35Precio actual $1,169.98$1,169.98 - $1,169.98Precio actual $1,169.98| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,003.86 - Precio original $3,223.94Precio original $3,003.86 - Precio original $3,223.94Precio original $3,003.86$2,443.87 - $2,623.95$2,443.87 - $2,623.95Precio actual $2,443.87| /
Dining Set With Upholstered Wing Back Chairs
Home EssentialsContemporary Style: Modern design with clean lines and architectural details Upholstered Wingback Chairs: Comfortable seating with stylish nailhea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,003.86 - Precio original $3,223.94Precio original $3,003.86 - Precio original $3,223.94Precio original $3,003.86$2,443.87 - $2,623.95$2,443.87 - $2,623.95Precio actual $2,443.87| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,919.52Precio original $1,919.52 - Precio original $1,919.52Precio original $1,919.52Precio actual $1,543.52$1,543.52 - $1,543.52Precio actual $1,543.52| /
Oval Dining Table Set For 6 With 6 Upholstered Chairs
Hearth and Haven7-Piece Set for 6: Includes one oval table and six matching upholstered chairs for a complete dining experience High Weight Capacity: Table holds ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,919.52Precio original $1,919.52 - Precio original $1,919.52Precio original $1,919.52Precio actual $1,543.52$1,543.52 - $1,543.52Precio actual $1,543.52| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,805.45Precio original $1,805.45 - Precio original $1,805.45Precio original $1,805.45Precio actual $1,453.45$1,453.45 - $1,453.45Precio actual $1,453.45| /
6 Piece Dining Table Set With Ergonomic Seating
Hearth and Havenli>Ergonomic Seating: Upholstered chairs feature curved backs and four horizontal supports for enhanced comfort and posture.Enhanced Stability: ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,805.45Precio original $1,805.45 - Precio original $1,805.45Precio original $1,805.45Precio actual $1,453.45$1,453.45 - $1,453.45Precio actual $1,453.45| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,647.13 - Precio original $2,043.13Precio original $1,647.13 - Precio original $2,043.13Precio original $1,647.13$1,327.13 - $1,635.13$1,327.13 - $1,635.13Precio actual $1,327.13| /
6 Piece Dining Set Retro Style
Hearth and HavenExcellent Comfort: Upholstered seats with 60 mm thick foam cushions and tufted backrests offer superior support and relaxation during meals. Easy ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,647.13 - Precio original $2,043.13Precio original $1,647.13 - Precio original $2,043.13Precio original $1,647.13$1,327.13 - $1,635.13$1,327.13 - $1,635.13Precio actual $1,327.13| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,734.96Precio original $1,734.96 - Precio original $1,734.96Precio original $1,734.96Precio actual $1,398.96$1,398.96 - $1,398.96Precio actual $1,398.96| /
Dining Set & Extendable Round Table And 4 Upholstered Chairs
Hearth and HavenExtendable Table: Adjusts from 42 to 56 inches with a simple leaf insert, providing flexible seating for 4 to 6 people Stylish Design: Combines fa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,734.96Precio original $1,734.96 - Precio original $1,734.96Precio original $1,734.96Precio actual $1,398.96$1,398.96 - $1,398.96Precio actual $1,398.96| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,731.78Precio original $1,731.78 - Precio original $1,731.78Precio original $1,731.78Precio actual $1,395.78$1,395.78 - $1,395.78Precio actual $1,395.78| /
Round Extendable Dining Table Set With 4 Upholstered Chairs
Hearth and HavenExtendable Design: Table length adjusts from 42" to 58" using a leaf insert, ideal for small or large gatherings. Elegant Upholstered Chairs: Deep...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,731.78Precio original $1,731.78 - Precio original $1,731.78Precio original $1,731.78Precio actual $1,395.78$1,395.78 - $1,395.78Precio actual $1,395.78| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre %