Comedor > Juegos de Comedor
Filters
-
Precio original $1,929.28 - Precio original $2,087.14Precio original $1,929.28 - Precio original $2,087.14Precio original $1,929.28$1,573.03 - $1,695.81$1,573.03 - $1,695.81Precio actual $1,573.03| /
6 Piece Gathering Dining Set
Emerald HomeEasy Assembly: Simply unpack, assemble with a Phillips-head screwdriver (not included), and place into your dining space. Stylish Design: Features...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,929.28 - Precio original $2,087.14Precio original $1,929.28 - Precio original $2,087.14Precio original $1,929.28$1,573.03 - $1,695.81$1,573.03 - $1,695.81Precio actual $1,573.03| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $6,027.38Precio original $6,027.38 - Precio original $6,027.38Precio original $6,027.38Precio actual $4,876.01$4,876.01 - $4,876.01Precio actual $4,876.01| /
Kerwin - Dining Table Set With Upholstered Chairs
Furniture MaxSpacious rectangular tabletop: Accommodates four comfortably for meals or gatherings Button-tufted chairs: Provide plush comfort and a luxurious, ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $6,027.38Precio original $6,027.38 - Precio original $6,027.38Precio original $6,027.38Precio actual $4,876.01$4,876.01 - $4,876.01Precio actual $4,876.01| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,942.50 - Precio original $3,674.00Precio original $2,942.50 - Precio original $3,674.00Precio original $2,942.50$1,538.14 - $1,920.52$1,538.14 - $1,920.52Precio actual $1,538.14| /
Kody - Counter Table Set
New ClassicElevate your dining space with the Kody rectangle counter table in a walnut finish paired with upholstered chairs. The clean, structured silhouette...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,942.50 - Precio original $3,674.00Precio original $2,942.50 - Precio original $3,674.00Precio original $2,942.50$1,538.14 - $1,920.52$1,538.14 - $1,920.52Precio actual $1,538.14| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,912.31Precio original $2,912.31 - Precio original $2,912.31Precio original $2,912.31Precio actual $2,347.31$2,347.31 - $2,347.31Precio actual $2,347.31| /
Aldren - 7 Piece Dining Set With Rectangular Table
Furniture MaxSeven-piece set includes table and six Windsor-style chairs Rectangular tabletop with tapered white legs creates classic farmhouse contrast Spindl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,912.31Precio original $2,912.31 - Precio original $2,912.31Precio original $2,912.31Precio actual $2,347.31$2,347.31 - $2,347.31Precio actual $2,347.31| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,042.83Precio original $4,042.83 - Precio original $4,042.83Precio original $4,042.83Precio actual $3,235.83$3,235.83 - $3,235.83Precio actual $3,235.83| /
6 Piece Extension Leaf Dining Set With Expandable Table, Spindle Back Chairs And Bench - Natural
Furniture MaxExpandable Table: Features a removable 16-inch leaf for added flexibility in seating capacity Natural Oak Veneer: Delivers warm character and time...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,042.83Precio original $4,042.83 - Precio original $4,042.83Precio original $4,042.83Precio actual $3,235.83$3,235.83 - $3,235.83Precio actual $3,235.83| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,937.35Precio original $1,937.35 - Precio original $1,937.35Precio original $1,937.35Precio actual $1,568.35$1,568.35 - $1,568.35Precio actual $1,568.35| /
Flynn - 5 Piece Counter Height Dining Set
Furniture MaxRound tempered glass table top provides a durable and easy-to-clean surface with a modern, airy feel V-shaped legs in warm finish add structural e...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,937.35Precio original $1,937.35 - Precio original $1,937.35Precio original $1,937.35Precio actual $1,568.35$1,568.35 - $1,568.35Precio actual $1,568.35| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $6,527.02 - Precio original $7,278.11Precio original $6,527.02 - Precio original $7,278.11Precio original $6,527.02$5,212.02 - $5,813.11$5,212.02 - $5,813.11Precio actual $5,212.02| /
Kinzler - Dining Set
Furniture MaxExtension Table: Expands for gatherings, retracts to compact form for daily dining Comfort-Enhanced Seating: Plush cushioning with button tufting ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $6,527.02 - Precio original $7,278.11Precio original $6,527.02 - Precio original $7,278.11Precio original $6,527.02$5,212.02 - $5,813.11$5,212.02 - $5,813.11Precio actual $5,212.02| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,541.47Precio original $1,541.47 - Precio original $1,541.47Precio original $1,541.47Precio actual $1,256.47$1,256.47 - $1,256.47Precio actual $1,256.47| /
Verety - 5 Piece Round Dining Set With Chairs - Dark Brown
Furniture MaxRound Table Design: Compact circular table fits well in small spaces, perfect for breakfast nooks or intimate dining areas Upholstered Chairs: Lig...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,541.47Precio original $1,541.47 - Precio original $1,541.47Precio original $1,541.47Precio actual $1,256.47$1,256.47 - $1,256.47Precio actual $1,256.47| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,919.50 - Precio original $2,359.50Precio original $1,919.50 - Precio original $2,359.50Precio original $1,919.50$1,003.38 - $1,233.38$1,003.38 - $1,233.38Precio actual $1,003.38| /
Miller - Square Dining Table Set
New ClassicThe Miller Mid-Century Modern Dining Set includes a 39" square table and 4chairs, ideal for small dining spaces. Built from solid rubberwood and as...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,919.50 - Precio original $2,359.50Precio original $1,919.50 - Precio original $2,359.50Precio original $1,919.50$1,003.38 - $1,233.38$1,003.38 - $1,233.38Precio actual $1,003.38| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,809.50Precio original $1,809.50 - Precio original $1,809.50Precio original $1,809.50Precio actual $945.88$945.88 - $945.88Precio actual $945.88| /
Sable Crest - Dining Set With Round Table
New ClassicThe Sable Crest Collection combines timeless style and practical design, ideal for today’s versatile living spaces. Crafted from solid Rubberwood a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,809.50Precio original $1,809.50 - Precio original $1,809.50Precio original $1,809.50Precio actual $945.88$945.88 - $945.88Precio actual $945.88| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,809.50Precio original $1,809.50 - Precio original $1,809.50Precio original $1,809.50Precio actual $945.88$945.88 - $945.88Precio actual $945.88| /
Sable Crest - Dining Set
New ClassicThe Sable Crest Dining Set brings lasting quality and sophisticated design to your dining space. Crafted from solid Rubberwood, premium engineered ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,809.50Precio original $1,809.50 - Precio original $1,809.50Precio original $1,809.50Precio actual $945.88$945.88 - $945.88Precio actual $945.88| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,304.50 - Precio original $3,184.50Precio original $2,304.50 - Precio original $3,184.50Precio original $2,304.50$1,204.63 - $1,664.63$1,204.63 - $1,664.63Precio actual $1,204.63| /
Miller - Dining Table Set
New ClassicThe Miller Mid-Century Modern Dining Set includes a 78" table in a warm walnut finish. Expertly crafted from solid rubberwood and ash veneers for l...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,304.50 - Precio original $3,184.50Precio original $2,304.50 - Precio original $3,184.50Precio original $2,304.50$1,204.63 - $1,664.63$1,204.63 - $1,664.63Precio actual $1,204.63| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,740.45Precio original $1,740.45 - Precio original $1,740.45Precio original $1,740.45Precio actual $1,420.46$1,420.46 - $1,420.46Precio actual $1,420.46| /
Elegant 5 Piece Dining Set Dark Chairs Top Table With Lower Shelf Kitchen Dining Room
Home EssentialsModern Style: Sleek curved legs create a bold contrast against the white tabletop, delivering a contemporary aesthetic. Harmonious color palette c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,740.45Precio original $1,740.45 - Precio original $1,740.45Precio original $1,740.45Precio actual $1,420.46$1,420.46 - $1,420.46Precio actual $1,420.46| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,912.16Precio original $1,912.16 - Precio original $1,912.16Precio original $1,912.16Precio actual $1,536.16$1,536.16 - $1,536.16Precio actual $1,536.16| /
Rectangular Dining Table Set For 6 With Upholstered Barrel Back Chairs
Hearth and Haven7 Piece Set for 6: Complete dining solution with table and six matching chairs for daily meals and small gatherings Curved Barrel-Back Chairs: Scu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,912.16Precio original $1,912.16 - Precio original $1,912.16Precio original $1,912.16Precio actual $1,536.16$1,536.16 - $1,536.16Precio actual $1,536.16| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,030.60Precio original $2,030.60 - Precio original $2,030.60Precio original $2,030.60Precio actual $1,630.60$1,630.60 - $1,630.60Precio actual $1,630.60| /
Rectangular Extendable Dining Table Set With 6 Upholstered Chairs
Hearth and HavenExtendable Table: Expands for adaptable seating capacity, ideal for casual meals and special occasions Upholstered Comfort: Soft fabric seats with...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,030.60Precio original $2,030.60 - Precio original $2,030.60Precio original $2,030.60Precio actual $1,630.60$1,630.60 - $1,630.60Precio actual $1,630.60| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,295.40Precio original $2,295.40 - Precio original $2,295.40Precio original $2,295.40Precio actual $1,249.99$1,249.99 - $1,249.99Precio actual $1,249.99| /
D04 - 5 Piece Dining Room Set (Bar Table And 4 Bar Stools) - Natural / Silver
Global Furniture USAThe D04 Bar Table and D8685 Bar Stool by Global Furniture create a blend of natural charm and refined sophistication, making them a perfect choice ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,295.40Precio original $2,295.40 - Precio original $2,295.40Precio original $2,295.40Precio actual $1,249.99$1,249.99 - $1,249.99Precio actual $1,249.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,898.83Precio original $1,898.83 - Precio original $1,898.83Precio original $1,898.83Precio actual $1,530.83$1,530.83 - $1,530.83Precio actual $1,530.83| /
5 Piece Indoor Dining Set With Oval Table And Chairs
Noble HouseComplete 5-Piece Dining Set: Includes 1 oval table and 4 matching chairs, designed to seat four comfortably for daily use and entertaining. Multi-...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,898.83Precio original $1,898.83 - Precio original $1,898.83Precio original $1,898.83Precio actual $1,530.83$1,530.83 - $1,530.83Precio actual $1,530.83| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,876.47Precio original $1,876.47 - Precio original $1,876.47Precio original $1,876.47Precio actual $1,508.47$1,508.47 - $1,508.47Precio actual $1,508.47| /
Dining Set With Leaf Round Table And 4 Upholstered Chairs
Hearth and HavenAdjustable Table Length: Expands from 42" to 58" using a 16" leaf for flexible seating capacity<Comfortable Upholstered Seats: Features 4.3" th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,876.47Precio original $1,876.47 - Precio original $1,876.47Precio original $1,876.47Precio actual $1,508.47$1,508.47 - $1,508.47Precio actual $1,508.47| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,339.31 - Precio original $4,007.23Precio original $3,339.31 - Precio original $4,007.23Precio original $3,339.31$1,739.24 - $2,087.12$1,739.24 - $2,087.12Precio actual $1,739.24| /
Finn - Dining Set
Elements InternationalThe Finn Dining Set is dressed in a dark finish making it the perfect addition to any dining room. This handsome trestle style table features a rem...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,339.31 - Precio original $4,007.23Precio original $3,339.31 - Precio original $4,007.23Precio original $3,339.31$1,739.24 - $2,087.12$1,739.24 - $2,087.12Precio actual $1,739.24| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,322.33Precio original $2,322.33 - Precio original $2,322.33Precio original $2,322.33Precio actual $1,209.55$1,209.55 - $1,209.55Precio actual $1,209.55| /
Ridgemont - Standard Height Round Dining Set
Elements InternationalMake your dining room refined and elegant with the modern style of the Ridgemont Standard Height Dining Set. The round table's sleek finish with wo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,322.33Precio original $2,322.33 - Precio original $2,322.33Precio original $2,322.33Precio actual $1,209.55$1,209.55 - $1,209.55Precio actual $1,209.55| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,506.95Precio original $1,506.95 - Precio original $1,506.95Precio original $1,506.95Precio actual $1,204.47$1,204.47 - $1,204.47Precio actual $1,204.47| /
Dining Set With 4 Chairs, Table With Drawers & Open Shelf - Walnut
Home EssentialsElegant Mid-Century Walnut Finish: High-quality MDF with realistic wood-grain laminate resists daily wear and cleans easily with a damp cloth Spac...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,506.95Precio original $1,506.95 - Precio original $1,506.95Precio original $1,506.95Precio actual $1,204.47$1,204.47 - $1,204.47Precio actual $1,204.47| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,413.46Precio original $1,413.46 - Precio original $1,413.46Precio original $1,413.46Precio actual $1,132.26$1,132.26 - $1,132.26Precio actual $1,132.26| /
Extendable Oval Dining Table Set With 4 Cushioned Chairs, 2 Tier Storage - Oak
Home EssentialsExtendable Oval Table: Expands smoothly from 47 to 59 inches with rail-free mechanism for flexible seating up to 6 people Two-Tier Open Storage:To...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,413.46Precio original $1,413.46 - Precio original $1,413.46Precio original $1,413.46Precio actual $1,132.26$1,132.26 - $1,132.26Precio actual $1,132.26| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,041.00Precio original $2,041.00 - Precio original $2,041.00Precio original $2,041.00Precio actual $1,702.49$1,702.49 - $1,702.49Precio actual $1,702.49| /
Caspian - 5 Piece Round Dining Table Set With Chairs - Oak
Lilola HomeElevate your dining experience with the timeless beauty and exceptional craftsmanship of our Caspian Oak Finish 5-Piece Dining Set. This set includ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,041.00Precio original $2,041.00 - Precio original $2,041.00Precio original $2,041.00Precio actual $1,702.49$1,702.49 - $1,702.49Precio actual $1,702.49| /Ahorre 17% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,478.94 - Precio original $1,543.74Precio original $1,478.94 - Precio original $1,543.74Precio original $1,478.94$1,189.34 - $1,239.74$1,189.34 - $1,239.74Precio actual $1,189.34| /
5 Piece Round Dining Table And Chair Set With Unique Legs And Hollow Chair Back
Hearth and HavenRetro-Style Design: Features a simple and elegant retro design, perfect for enhancing your dining space aesthetics. Child-Friendly: Round tabletop...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,478.94 - Precio original $1,543.74Precio original $1,478.94 - Precio original $1,543.74Precio original $1,478.94$1,189.34 - $1,239.74$1,189.34 - $1,239.74Precio actual $1,189.34| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %