Comedor > Juegos de Comedor
Filters
-
Precio original $1,910.76Precio original $1,910.76 - Precio original $1,910.76Precio original $1,910.76Precio actual $1,534.76$1,534.76 - $1,534.76Precio actual $1,534.76| /
Dining Set With Bench, 6 Piece
Hearth and HavenFinish: Features realistic patterns and rich tones for a warm, inviting look that enhances any dining space. Curved Leg Design: Graceful curved le...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,910.76Precio original $1,910.76 - Precio original $1,910.76Precio original $1,910.76Precio actual $1,534.76$1,534.76 - $1,534.76Precio actual $1,534.76| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,000.29Precio original $3,000.29 - Precio original $3,000.29Precio original $3,000.29Precio actual $2,440.30$2,440.30 - $2,440.30Precio actual $2,440.30| /
Contemporary Counter Height Dining Set With Built In Lazy Susan
Home EssentialsModern Style: Sleek contemporary design enhances any dining space Color: Neutral tone complements various interior decors Storage Compartment: Hid...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,000.29Precio original $3,000.29 - Precio original $3,000.29Precio original $3,000.29Precio actual $2,440.30$2,440.30 - $2,440.30Precio actual $2,440.30| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,896.67 - Precio original $1,925.47Precio original $1,896.67 - Precio original $1,925.47Precio original $1,896.67$1,527.07 - $1,549.47$1,527.07 - $1,549.47Precio actual $1,527.07| /
7 Piece Dining Set With Extendable Table, 2 Drawers & 6 Upholstered Chairs
Hearth and HavenExtendable Design: Table expands from 59.5" to 71.5" with a removable 12" leaf for accommodating up to 8 guests Built-in Storage: Two side drawers...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,896.67 - Precio original $1,925.47Precio original $1,896.67 - Precio original $1,925.47Precio original $1,896.67$1,527.07 - $1,549.47$1,527.07 - $1,549.47Precio actual $1,527.07| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,788.40 - Precio original $1,950.40Precio original $1,788.40 - Precio original $1,950.40Precio original $1,788.40$1,440.40 - $1,566.40$1,440.40 - $1,566.40Precio actual $1,440.40| /
Dining Table Set With 4 Upholstered Chairs And Bench
Hearth and HavenDurable Construction: Solid rubber wood frame and MDF with ensure long-term strength and resistance Comfort-Focused Seating: 4" thick linen chair ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,788.40 - Precio original $1,950.40Precio original $1,788.40 - Precio original $1,950.40Precio original $1,788.40$1,440.40 - $1,566.40$1,440.40 - $1,566.40Precio actual $1,440.40| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,184.01Precio original $2,184.01 - Precio original $2,184.01Precio original $2,184.01Precio actual $1,768.01$1,768.01 - $1,768.01Precio actual $1,768.01| /
6 Piece Dining Table Set With Rectangular Wood Table, 4 Upholstered Chairs, Bench
Hearth and HavenComplete Set: Includes a 72" table, four chairs, and a bench, offering ample seating for family meals and gatherings. Durable Construction: Made f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,184.01Precio original $2,184.01 - Precio original $2,184.01Precio original $2,184.01Precio actual $1,768.01$1,768.01 - $1,768.01Precio actual $1,768.01| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,624.86Precio original $3,624.86 - Precio original $3,624.86Precio original $3,624.86Precio actual $2,944.87$2,944.87 - $2,944.87Precio actual $2,944.87| /
7 Piece Counter Height Dining Set With Storage Base And Ladder Back Chairs - Antique White / Gray
Home EssentialsContemporary Style: Timeless design blends classic charm with modern appeal Antique White & Gray Finish: Distressed surface adds vintage chara...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,624.86Precio original $3,624.86 - Precio original $3,624.86Precio original $3,624.86Precio actual $2,944.87$2,944.87 - $2,944.87Precio actual $2,944.87| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,331.18Precio original $1,331.18 - Precio original $1,331.18Precio original $1,331.18Precio actual $1,056.38$1,056.38 - $1,056.38Precio actual $1,056.38| /
5 Piece Counter Height Dining Set, Classic Elegant Table And 4 Chairs - Espresso / Beige
Hearth and HavenElegant Appearance: Enhance your dining space with this 5-piece set featuring a stylish espresso and beige color scheme. High Quality Material: Ma...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,331.18Precio original $1,331.18 - Precio original $1,331.18Precio original $1,331.18Precio actual $1,056.38$1,056.38 - $1,056.38Precio actual $1,056.38| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,503.60Precio original $2,503.60 - Precio original $2,503.60Precio original $2,503.60Precio actual $2,023.61$2,023.61 - $2,023.61Precio actual $2,023.61| /
7 Piece Dining Room Furniture, Counter Height Table And 6 Chairs Set - Gray
Home EssentialsContemporary Style: Modern design with clean lines and a timeless aesthetic Gray Color: Soft neutral tone that fits diverse interior themes Acacia...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,503.60Precio original $2,503.60 - Precio original $2,503.60Precio original $2,503.60Precio actual $2,023.61$2,023.61 - $2,023.61Precio actual $2,023.61| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,698.87Precio original $1,698.87 - Precio original $1,698.87Precio original $1,698.87Precio actual $1,362.87$1,362.87 - $1,362.87Precio actual $1,362.87| /
Extendable Round Dining Table Set For 4 With 4 Upholstered Chairs - Beige / Walnut
Hearth and HavenVintage Design: Retro-inspired round table with distressed walnut and beige finish, complemented by rattan backrests on upholstered chairs for a c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,698.87Precio original $1,698.87 - Precio original $1,698.87Precio original $1,698.87Precio actual $1,362.87$1,362.87 - $1,362.87Precio actual $1,362.87| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,623.51Precio original $1,623.51 - Precio original $1,623.51Precio original $1,623.51Precio actual $1,303.51$1,303.51 - $1,303.51Precio actual $1,303.51| /
6 Piece Dining Set Classic Wooden Table And 4 Chairs With Bench For Kitchen Dining Room - Brown / Cottage White
Hearth and HavenDining Set for 6: Gather everyone around this dining set - comfortably seats 6 with one table, four chairs, and a 2-person bench. Elegant & Mo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,623.51Precio original $1,623.51 - Precio original $1,623.51Precio original $1,623.51Precio actual $1,303.51$1,303.51 - $1,303.51Precio actual $1,303.51| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,128.02Precio original $1,128.02 - Precio original $1,128.02Precio original $1,128.02Precio actual $892.02$892.02 - $892.02Precio actual $892.02| /
Dining Table Set With Storage Shelves, 3 Piece With 2 Stools - Black / Ivory / White
Home EssentialsTransitional Style: Blends modern and classic elements for versatile decor appeal Storage Shelves on the Side: Offers hidden space for servingware...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,128.02Precio original $1,128.02 - Precio original $1,128.02Precio original $1,128.02Precio actual $892.02$892.02 - $892.02Precio actual $892.02| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,745.92Precio original $1,745.92 - Precio original $1,745.92Precio original $1,745.92Precio actual $1,401.92$1,401.92 - $1,401.92Precio actual $1,401.92| /
Farmhouse Dining Set With 4 Upholstered Chairs & 1 Bench
Hearth and HavenSeating for 6: Includes table, 4 upholstered chairs, and 1 bench for flexible dining arrangements Farmhouse Aesthetic: Features clean lines and cu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,745.92Precio original $1,745.92 - Precio original $1,745.92Precio original $1,745.92Precio actual $1,401.92$1,401.92 - $1,401.92Precio actual $1,401.92| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $627.81Precio original $627.81 - Precio original $627.81Precio original $627.81Precio actual $500.61$500.61 - $500.61Precio actual $500.61| /
4 Piece Bar Table Set With Power Outlet, 3 Padded Stools
Home EssentialsBar Table with USB Port: Features a built-in power strip with USB and Type-C ports for convenient device charging. The sleek socket design complem...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $627.81Precio original $627.81 - Precio original $627.81Precio original $627.81Precio actual $500.61$500.61 - $500.61Precio actual $500.61| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $661.79Precio original $661.79 - Precio original $661.79Precio original $661.79Precio actual $526.59$526.59 - $526.59Precio actual $526.59| /
Bar Table Set With 3 Padded Stools
Home EssentialsBar Table with USB Port: Integrated power strip with USB & Type-C ports for easy charging. Perfect for work or leisure, adding modern convenie...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $661.79Precio original $661.79 - Precio original $661.79Precio original $661.79Precio actual $526.59$526.59 - $526.59Precio actual $526.59| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $6,610.16Precio original $6,610.16 - Precio original $6,610.16Precio original $6,610.16Precio actual $5,256.56$5,256.56 - $5,256.56Precio actual $5,256.56| /
Dining Table Set With Upholstery - Ancient White / Antique Bronze / Beige
Home EssentialsGenerous Dimensions: At 87"W × 39"D × 30"H, it comfortably seats 6–8 guests, perfect for family gatherings and dinner parties. Luxurious White Vel...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $6,610.16Precio original $6,610.16 - Precio original $6,610.16Precio original $6,610.16Precio actual $5,256.56$5,256.56 - $5,256.56Precio actual $5,256.56| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,252.78 - Precio original $1,351.33Precio original $1,252.78 - Precio original $1,351.33Precio original $1,252.78$1,013.58 - $1,091.33$1,013.58 - $1,091.33Precio actual $1,013.58| /
6 Piece Dining Table Set With Bench And Chairs
Home EssentialsVersatile Modern Design: Clean lines and a neutral silhouette allow this 6-piece set to blend seamlessly into any dining room, from contemporary t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,252.78 - Precio original $1,351.33Precio original $1,252.78 - Precio original $1,351.33Precio original $1,252.78$1,013.58 - $1,091.33$1,013.58 - $1,091.33Precio actual $1,013.58| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $627.81Precio original $627.81 - Precio original $627.81Precio original $627.81Precio actual $500.61$500.61 - $500.61Precio actual $500.61| /
4 Piece Bar Table Set With Power Outlet
Home EssentialsBuilt in USB and Type C: Side mounted power strip charges phones, tablets, and laptops directly from the table. No searching for wall outlets behi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $627.81Precio original $627.81 - Precio original $627.81Precio original $627.81Precio actual $500.61$500.61 - $500.61Precio actual $500.61| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,238.31 - Precio original $1,421.94Precio original $1,238.31 - Precio original $1,421.94Precio original $1,238.31$1,002.31 - $1,150.74$1,002.31 - $1,150.74Precio actual $1,002.31| /
Modern Dining Set With Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsModern Dining Combo: rectangular table. Minimalist design complements various home decor, great for daily dinners and casual get-togethers in apar...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,238.31 - Precio original $1,421.94Precio original $1,238.31 - Precio original $1,421.94Precio original $1,238.31$1,002.31 - $1,150.74$1,002.31 - $1,150.74Precio actual $1,002.31| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $971.79 - Precio original $1,043.79Precio original $971.79 - Precio original $1,043.79Precio original $971.79$788.59 - $844.59$788.59 - $844.59Precio actual $788.59| /
5 Piece Counter Height Table Set With 4 Chairs
Home EssentialsCounter Height Pub Style: Elevated table height creates a casual bar-style dining experience. Perfect for quick breakfasts, coffee chats, or homew...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $971.79 - Precio original $1,043.79Precio original $971.79 - Precio original $1,043.79Precio original $971.79$788.59 - $844.59$788.59 - $844.59Precio actual $788.59| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $899.27 - Precio original $916.59Precio original $899.27 - Precio original $916.59Precio original $899.27$719.27 - $733.39$719.27 - $733.39Precio actual $719.27| /
Modern 4 Person Dining Table Set With 4 Chairs
Home EssentialsCurved Corner Safety: Table corners are rounded and smooth to the touch. No sharp edges means fewer bumped hips and safer homes with young childre...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $899.27 - Precio original $916.59Precio original $899.27 - Precio original $916.59Precio original $899.27$719.27 - $733.39$719.27 - $733.39Precio actual $719.27| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,105.91Precio original $1,105.91 - Precio original $1,105.91Precio original $1,105.91Precio actual $882.71$882.71 - $882.71Precio actual $882.71| /
Round Dining Set With 4 Upholstered Dining Chairs
Home EssentialsCross Shaped Pedestal Base: Unique four directional base replaces traditional center post. Provides wider foot print for exceptional stability. Ad...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,105.91Precio original $1,105.91 - Precio original $1,105.91Precio original $1,105.91Precio actual $882.71$882.71 - $882.71Precio actual $882.71| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,238.31 - Precio original $1,360.78Precio original $1,238.31 - Precio original $1,360.78Precio original $1,238.31$1,002.31 - $1,097.58$1,002.31 - $1,097.58Precio actual $1,002.31| /
Elegant 6 Piece Dining Table Set With 4 Chairs And Bench
Home EssentialsBench Seats Two Comfortably: The bench replaces two chairs, allowing flexible seating. Kids can squeeze together or adults sit side by side. Slide...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,238.31 - Precio original $1,360.78Precio original $1,238.31 - Precio original $1,360.78Precio original $1,238.31$1,002.31 - $1,097.58$1,002.31 - $1,097.58Precio actual $1,002.31| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $897.71 - Precio original $989.09Precio original $897.71 - Precio original $989.09Precio original $897.71$717.71 - $789.89$717.71 - $789.89Precio actual $717.71| /
5 Piece Counter Height Dining Table Set With 4 Chairs
Home EssentialsModern & Simple Design: The frame with tabletop delivers a striking contrast that elevates any rooms style, blending classic elegance with con...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $897.71 - Precio original $989.09Precio original $897.71 - Precio original $989.09Precio original $897.71$717.71 - $789.89$717.71 - $789.89Precio actual $717.71| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,288.71 - Precio original $1,421.94Precio original $1,288.71 - Precio original $1,421.94Precio original $1,288.71$1,041.51 - $1,150.74$1,041.51 - $1,150.74Precio actual $1,041.51| /
Kitchen Dining Set, Rectangular Dining Table & Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsModern Minimalist Design: Clean lines and classic color scheme enhance style and coziness in kitchens, dining rooms, or apartments ideal for every...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,288.71 - Precio original $1,421.94Precio original $1,288.71 - Precio original $1,421.94Precio original $1,288.71$1,041.51 - $1,150.74$1,041.51 - $1,150.74Precio actual $1,041.51| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre %