Comedor > Juegos de Comedor
Filters
-
Precio original $1,898.83Precio original $1,898.83 - Precio original $1,898.83Precio original $1,898.83Precio actual $1,530.83$1,530.83 - $1,530.83Precio actual $1,530.83| /
5 Piece Indoor Dining Set With Oval Table And Chairs
Noble HouseComplete 5-Piece Dining Set: Includes 1 oval table and 4 matching chairs, designed to seat four comfortably for daily use and entertaining. Multi-...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,898.83Precio original $1,898.83 - Precio original $1,898.83Precio original $1,898.83Precio actual $1,530.83$1,530.83 - $1,530.83Precio actual $1,530.83| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,876.47Precio original $1,876.47 - Precio original $1,876.47Precio original $1,876.47Precio actual $1,508.47$1,508.47 - $1,508.47Precio actual $1,508.47| /
Dining Set With Leaf Round Table And 4 Upholstered Chairs
Hearth and HavenAdjustable Table Length: Expands from 42" to 58" using a 16" leaf for flexible seating capacity<Comfortable Upholstered Seats: Features 4.3" th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,876.47Precio original $1,876.47 - Precio original $1,876.47Precio original $1,876.47Precio actual $1,508.47$1,508.47 - $1,508.47Precio actual $1,508.47| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,339.31 - Precio original $4,007.23Precio original $3,339.31 - Precio original $4,007.23Precio original $3,339.31$1,739.24 - $2,087.12$1,739.24 - $2,087.12Precio actual $1,739.24| /
Finn - Dining Set
Elements InternationalThe Finn Dining Set is dressed in a dark finish making it the perfect addition to any dining room. This handsome trestle style table features a rem...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,339.31 - Precio original $4,007.23Precio original $3,339.31 - Precio original $4,007.23Precio original $3,339.31$1,739.24 - $2,087.12$1,739.24 - $2,087.12Precio actual $1,739.24| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,322.33Precio original $2,322.33 - Precio original $2,322.33Precio original $2,322.33Precio actual $1,209.55$1,209.55 - $1,209.55Precio actual $1,209.55| /
Ridgemont - Standard Height Round Dining Set
Elements InternationalMake your dining room refined and elegant with the modern style of the Ridgemont Standard Height Dining Set. The round table's sleek finish with wo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,322.33Precio original $2,322.33 - Precio original $2,322.33Precio original $2,322.33Precio actual $1,209.55$1,209.55 - $1,209.55Precio actual $1,209.55| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,506.95Precio original $1,506.95 - Precio original $1,506.95Precio original $1,506.95Precio actual $1,204.47$1,204.47 - $1,204.47Precio actual $1,204.47| /
Dining Set With 4 Chairs, Table With Drawers & Open Shelf - Walnut
Home EssentialsElegant Mid-Century Walnut Finish: High-quality MDF with realistic wood-grain laminate resists daily wear and cleans easily with a damp cloth Spac...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,506.95Precio original $1,506.95 - Precio original $1,506.95Precio original $1,506.95Precio actual $1,204.47$1,204.47 - $1,204.47Precio actual $1,204.47| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,413.46Precio original $1,413.46 - Precio original $1,413.46Precio original $1,413.46Precio actual $1,132.26$1,132.26 - $1,132.26Precio actual $1,132.26| /
Extendable Oval Dining Table Set With 4 Cushioned Chairs, 2 Tier Storage - Oak
Home EssentialsExtendable Oval Table: Expands smoothly from 47 to 59 inches with rail-free mechanism for flexible seating up to 6 people Two-Tier Open Storage:To...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,413.46Precio original $1,413.46 - Precio original $1,413.46Precio original $1,413.46Precio actual $1,132.26$1,132.26 - $1,132.26Precio actual $1,132.26| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,041.00Precio original $2,041.00 - Precio original $2,041.00Precio original $2,041.00Precio actual $1,702.49$1,702.49 - $1,702.49Precio actual $1,702.49| /
Caspian - 5 Piece Round Dining Table Set With Chairs - Oak
Lilola HomeElevate your dining experience with the timeless beauty and exceptional craftsmanship of our Caspian Oak Finish 5-Piece Dining Set. This set includ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,041.00Precio original $2,041.00 - Precio original $2,041.00Precio original $2,041.00Precio actual $1,702.49$1,702.49 - $1,702.49Precio actual $1,702.49| /Ahorre 17% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,478.94 - Precio original $1,543.74Precio original $1,478.94 - Precio original $1,543.74Precio original $1,478.94$1,189.34 - $1,239.74$1,189.34 - $1,239.74Precio actual $1,189.34| /
5 Piece Round Dining Table And Chair Set With Unique Legs And Hollow Chair Back
Hearth and HavenRetro-Style Design: Features a simple and elegant retro design, perfect for enhancing your dining space aesthetics. Child-Friendly: Round tabletop...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,478.94 - Precio original $1,543.74Precio original $1,478.94 - Precio original $1,543.74Precio original $1,478.94$1,189.34 - $1,239.74$1,189.34 - $1,239.74Precio actual $1,189.34| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,766.76Precio original $1,766.76 - Precio original $1,766.76Precio original $1,766.76Precio actual $1,422.76$1,422.76 - $1,422.76Precio actual $1,422.76| /
Dining Set With Bench, 6 Piece
Hearth and HavenFinish: Features realistic patterns and rich tones for a warm, inviting look that enhances any dining space. Curved Leg Design: Graceful curved le...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,766.76Precio original $1,766.76 - Precio original $1,766.76Precio original $1,766.76Precio actual $1,422.76$1,422.76 - $1,422.76Precio actual $1,422.76| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,000.29Precio original $3,000.29 - Precio original $3,000.29Precio original $3,000.29Precio actual $2,440.30$2,440.30 - $2,440.30Precio actual $2,440.30| /
Contemporary Counter Height Dining Set With Built In Lazy Susan
Home EssentialsModern Style: Sleek contemporary design enhances any dining space Color: Neutral tone complements various interior decors Storage Compartment: Hid...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,000.29Precio original $3,000.29 - Precio original $3,000.29Precio original $3,000.29Precio actual $2,440.30$2,440.30 - $2,440.30Precio actual $2,440.30| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,896.67 - Precio original $1,925.47Precio original $1,896.67 - Precio original $1,925.47Precio original $1,896.67$1,527.07 - $1,549.47$1,527.07 - $1,549.47Precio actual $1,527.07| /
7 Piece Dining Set With Extendable Table, 2 Drawers & 6 Upholstered Chairs
Hearth and HavenExtendable Design: Table expands from 59.5" to 71.5" with a removable 12" leaf for accommodating up to 8 guests Built-in Storage: Two side drawers...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,896.67 - Precio original $1,925.47Precio original $1,896.67 - Precio original $1,925.47Precio original $1,896.67$1,527.07 - $1,549.47$1,527.07 - $1,549.47Precio actual $1,527.07| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,788.40 - Precio original $1,950.40Precio original $1,788.40 - Precio original $1,950.40Precio original $1,788.40$1,440.40 - $1,566.40$1,440.40 - $1,566.40Precio actual $1,440.40| /
Dining Table Set With 4 Upholstered Chairs And Bench
Hearth and HavenDurable Construction: Solid rubber wood frame and MDF with ensure long-term strength and resistance Comfort-Focused Seating: 4" thick linen chair ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,788.40 - Precio original $1,950.40Precio original $1,788.40 - Precio original $1,950.40Precio original $1,788.40$1,440.40 - $1,566.40$1,440.40 - $1,566.40Precio actual $1,440.40| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,184.01Precio original $2,184.01 - Precio original $2,184.01Precio original $2,184.01Precio actual $1,768.01$1,768.01 - $1,768.01Precio actual $1,768.01| /
6 Piece Dining Table Set With Rectangular Wood Table, 4 Upholstered Chairs, Bench
Hearth and HavenComplete Set: Includes a 72" table, four chairs, and a bench, offering ample seating for family meals and gatherings. Durable Construction: Made f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,184.01Precio original $2,184.01 - Precio original $2,184.01Precio original $2,184.01Precio actual $1,768.01$1,768.01 - $1,768.01Precio actual $1,768.01| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,624.86Precio original $3,624.86 - Precio original $3,624.86Precio original $3,624.86Precio actual $2,944.87$2,944.87 - $2,944.87Precio actual $2,944.87| /
7 Piece Counter Height Dining Set With Storage Base And Ladder Back Chairs - Antique White / Gray
Home EssentialsContemporary Style: Timeless design blends classic charm with modern appeal Antique White & Gray Finish: Distressed surface adds vintage chara...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,624.86Precio original $3,624.86 - Precio original $3,624.86Precio original $3,624.86Precio actual $2,944.87$2,944.87 - $2,944.87Precio actual $2,944.87| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,503.60Precio original $2,503.60 - Precio original $2,503.60Precio original $2,503.60Precio actual $2,023.61$2,023.61 - $2,023.61Precio actual $2,023.61| /
7 Piece Dining Room Furniture, Counter Height Table And 6 Chairs Set - Gray
Home EssentialsContemporary Style: Modern design with clean lines and a timeless aesthetic Gray Color: Soft neutral tone that fits diverse interior themes Acacia...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,503.60Precio original $2,503.60 - Precio original $2,503.60Precio original $2,503.60Precio actual $2,023.61$2,023.61 - $2,023.61Precio actual $2,023.61| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,128.02Precio original $1,128.02 - Precio original $1,128.02Precio original $1,128.02Precio actual $892.02$892.02 - $892.02Precio actual $892.02| /
Dining Table Set With Storage Shelves, 3 Piece With 2 Stools - Black / Ivory / White
Home EssentialsTransitional Style: Blends modern and classic elements for versatile decor appeal Storage Shelves on the Side: Offers hidden space for servingware...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,128.02Precio original $1,128.02 - Precio original $1,128.02Precio original $1,128.02Precio actual $892.02$892.02 - $892.02Precio actual $892.02| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,601.92Precio original $1,601.92 - Precio original $1,601.92Precio original $1,601.92Precio actual $1,289.92$1,289.92 - $1,289.92Precio actual $1,289.92| /
Farmhouse Dining Set With 4 Upholstered Chairs & 1 Bench
Hearth and HavenSeating for 6: Includes table, 4 upholstered chairs, and 1 bench for flexible dining arrangements Farmhouse Aesthetic: Features clean lines and cu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,601.92Precio original $1,601.92 - Precio original $1,601.92Precio original $1,601.92Precio actual $1,289.92$1,289.92 - $1,289.92Precio actual $1,289.92| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $627.81Precio original $627.81 - Precio original $627.81Precio original $627.81Precio actual $500.61$500.61 - $500.61Precio actual $500.61| /
4 Piece Bar Table Set With Power Outlet, 3 Padded Stools
Home EssentialsBar Table with USB Port: Features a built-in power strip with USB and Type-C ports for convenient device charging. The sleek socket design complem...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $627.81Precio original $627.81 - Precio original $627.81Precio original $627.81Precio actual $500.61$500.61 - $500.61Precio actual $500.61| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $661.79Precio original $661.79 - Precio original $661.79Precio original $661.79Precio actual $526.59$526.59 - $526.59Precio actual $526.59| /
Bar Table Set With 3 Padded Stools
Home EssentialsBar Table with USB Port: Integrated power strip with USB & Type-C ports for easy charging. Perfect for work or leisure, adding modern convenie...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $661.79Precio original $661.79 - Precio original $661.79Precio original $661.79Precio actual $526.59$526.59 - $526.59Precio actual $526.59| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $6,610.16Precio original $6,610.16 - Precio original $6,610.16Precio original $6,610.16Precio actual $5,256.56$5,256.56 - $5,256.56Precio actual $5,256.56| /
Dining Table Set With Upholstery - Ancient White / Antique Bronze / Beige
Home EssentialsGenerous Dimensions: At 87"W × 39"D × 30"H, it comfortably seats 6–8 guests, perfect for family gatherings and dinner parties. Luxurious White Vel...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $6,610.16Precio original $6,610.16 - Precio original $6,610.16Precio original $6,610.16Precio actual $5,256.56$5,256.56 - $5,256.56Precio actual $5,256.56| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,252.78 - Precio original $1,351.33Precio original $1,252.78 - Precio original $1,351.33Precio original $1,252.78$1,013.58 - $1,091.33$1,013.58 - $1,091.33Precio actual $1,013.58| /
6 Piece Dining Table Set With Bench And Chairs
Home EssentialsVersatile Modern Design: Clean lines and a neutral silhouette allow this 6-piece set to blend seamlessly into any dining room, from contemporary t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,252.78 - Precio original $1,351.33Precio original $1,252.78 - Precio original $1,351.33Precio original $1,252.78$1,013.58 - $1,091.33$1,013.58 - $1,091.33Precio actual $1,013.58| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $627.81Precio original $627.81 - Precio original $627.81Precio original $627.81Precio actual $500.61$500.61 - $500.61Precio actual $500.61| /
4 Piece Bar Table Set With Power Outlet
Home EssentialsBuilt in USB and Type C: Side mounted power strip charges phones, tablets, and laptops directly from the table. No searching for wall outlets behi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $627.81Precio original $627.81 - Precio original $627.81Precio original $627.81Precio actual $500.61$500.61 - $500.61Precio actual $500.61| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,238.31 - Precio original $1,421.94Precio original $1,238.31 - Precio original $1,421.94Precio original $1,238.31$1,002.31 - $1,150.74$1,002.31 - $1,150.74Precio actual $1,002.31| /
Modern Dining Set With Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsModern Dining Combo: rectangular table. Minimalist design complements various home decor, great for daily dinners and casual get-togethers in apar...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,238.31 - Precio original $1,421.94Precio original $1,238.31 - Precio original $1,421.94Precio original $1,238.31$1,002.31 - $1,150.74$1,002.31 - $1,150.74Precio actual $1,002.31| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $971.79 - Precio original $1,043.79Precio original $971.79 - Precio original $1,043.79Precio original $971.79$788.59 - $844.59$788.59 - $844.59Precio actual $788.59| /
5 Piece Counter Height Table Set With 4 Chairs
Home EssentialsCounter Height Pub Style: Elevated table height creates a casual bar-style dining experience. Perfect for quick breakfasts, coffee chats, or homew...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $971.79 - Precio original $1,043.79Precio original $971.79 - Precio original $1,043.79Precio original $971.79$788.59 - $844.59$788.59 - $844.59Precio actual $788.59| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre %