Comedor > Taburetes
Filters
-
Precio original $680.26 - Precio original $704.66Precio original $680.26 - Precio original $704.66Precio original $680.26$535.57 - $554.55$535.57 - $554.55Precio actual $535.57| /
Mason Mara - Contemporary Fixed Height Quality Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceVersatile Design: The Mason Mara Counter Stool by LumiSource features a simple and sleek design, making it versatile and aesthetically pleasing. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $680.26 - Precio original $704.66Precio original $680.26 - Precio original $704.66Precio original $680.26$535.57 - $554.55$535.57 - $554.55Precio actual $535.57| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $685.23 - Precio original $685.63Precio original $685.23 - Precio original $685.63Precio original $685.23$544.56 - $544.96$544.56 - $544.96Precio actual $544.56| /
Lombardi - Mid-Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceMid-Century Design: The Lombardi Counter Stool by LumiSource brings mid-century modern styling to your home with its tufted upholstery, sleek ben...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $685.23 - Precio original $685.63Precio original $685.23 - Precio original $685.63Precio original $685.23$544.56 - $544.96$544.56 - $544.96Precio actual $544.56| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $745.22Precio original $745.22 - Precio original $745.22Precio original $745.22Precio actual $594.69$594.69 - $594.69Precio actual $594.69| /
Margarite - Contemporary Fixed Height Counter Stool With Footrest (Set of 2) With Square
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Margarite Fixed-Height Counter Stool is inspired by contemporary design, featuring a cut-out backrest that is ergonomica...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $745.22Precio original $745.22 - Precio original $745.22Precio original $745.22Precio actual $594.69$594.69 - $594.69Precio actual $594.69| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $636.35Precio original $636.35 - Precio original $636.35Precio original $636.35Precio actual $510.02$510.02 - $510.02Precio actual $510.02| /
Margarite - Contemporary Fixed Height Counter Stool With Square Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Margarite Counter Stool is inspired by contemporary design, featuring a low backrest with a slight opening, ergonomicall...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $636.35Precio original $636.35 - Precio original $636.35Precio original $636.35Precio actual $510.02$510.02 - $510.02Precio actual $510.02| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $418.62 - Precio original $639.30Precio original $418.62 - Precio original $639.30Precio original $418.62$331.47 - $503.11$331.47 - $503.11Precio actual $331.47| /
Matisse - Glam Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Matisse Counter Stool boasts a striking and contemporary design, characterized by a stylish low-back curved upholstered seat,...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $418.62 - Precio original $639.30Precio original $418.62 - Precio original $639.30Precio original $418.62$331.47 - $503.11$331.47 - $503.11Precio actual $331.47| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $504.27 - Precio original $505.93Precio original $504.27 - Precio original $505.93Precio original $504.27$398.02 - $399.30$398.02 - $399.30Precio actual $398.02| /
Rhonda - Contemporary Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceArt Deco Design: The Rhonda Counter Stool by LumiSource features an opulent art deco-inspired design, highlighted by a sleek metal frame with tap...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $504.27 - Precio original $505.93Precio original $504.27 - Precio original $505.93Precio original $504.27$398.02 - $399.30$398.02 - $399.30Precio actual $398.02| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $290.20 - Precio original $354.71Precio original $290.20 - Precio original $354.71Precio original $290.20$231.96 - $282.14$231.96 - $282.14Precio actual $231.96| /
Oracle - Mid Century Modern Counter Stool
Lumi SourceMid-Century Design: The Oracle Counter Stool embodies mid-century modern styling with its wood pressed grain bamboo frame, adding a touch of vint...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $290.20 - Precio original $354.71Precio original $290.20 - Precio original $354.71Precio original $290.20$231.96 - $282.14$231.96 - $282.14Precio actual $231.96| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $487.32Precio original $487.32 - Precio original $487.32Precio original $487.32Precio actual $390.55$390.55 - $390.55Precio actual $390.55| /
Maya - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel And Square Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceCasual Style: The LumiSource Maya Fixed-Height Counter Stool adds a casual touch to your counter area, making it a versatile addition that comple...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $487.32Precio original $487.32 - Precio original $487.32Precio original $487.32Precio actual $390.55$390.55 - $390.55Precio actual $390.55| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $750.73Precio original $750.73 - Precio original $750.73Precio original $750.73Precio actual $600.20$600.20 - $600.20Precio actual $600.20| /
Mustang - Contemporary Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Mustang Fixed-Height Counter Stool by LumiSource adds a touch of contemporary charm to your kitchen or counter area with its ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $750.73Precio original $750.73 - Precio original $750.73Precio original $750.73Precio actual $600.20$600.20 - $600.20Precio actual $600.20| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $487.32Precio original $487.32 - Precio original $487.32Precio original $487.32Precio actual $390.55$390.55 - $390.55Precio actual $390.55| /
Maya - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool & Swivel With Square Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceCasual Style: The LumiSource Maya Counter Stool adds a casual touch to your counter area, featuring a low bent wood backrest and an upholstered w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $487.32Precio original $487.32 - Precio original $487.32Precio original $487.32Precio actual $390.55$390.55 - $390.55Precio actual $390.55| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $665.07Precio original $665.07 - Precio original $665.07Precio original $665.07Precio actual $528.88$528.88 - $528.88Precio actual $528.88| /
Toriano - Contemporary, Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceDesign & Comfort: The Toriano Counter Stool boasts a modern simplicity with classic lines, featuring a padded upholstered swivel seat for max...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $665.07Precio original $665.07 - Precio original $665.07Precio original $665.07Precio actual $528.88$528.88 - $528.88Precio actual $528.88| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $679.20Precio original $679.20 - Precio original $679.20Precio original $679.20Precio actual $534.07$534.07 - $534.07Precio actual $534.07| /
Rhonda - Glam Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceArt Deco Design: The Rhonda Counter Stool boasts an opulent and striking art deco-inspired design, featuring a sleek metal frame with tapered leg...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $679.20Precio original $679.20 - Precio original $679.20Precio original $679.20Precio actual $534.07$534.07 - $534.07Precio actual $534.07| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $685.45Precio original $685.45 - Precio original $685.45Precio original $685.45Precio actual $544.78$544.78 - $544.78Precio actual $544.78| /
Trevi - Mid Century Modern Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Trevi Counter Stool features a modern take on the classic ladder-back design, creating a striking visual appeal suitable for a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $685.45Precio original $685.45 - Precio original $685.45Precio original $685.45Precio actual $544.78$544.78 - $544.78Precio actual $544.78| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88 - Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88Precio actual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Precio actual $510.07| /
Toriano - Contemporary Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel & Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceComfort and Style: The Toriano Fixed-Height Counter Stool combines comfort, modern simplicity, and classic lines to create a visually appealing l...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $640.88Precio original $640.88 - Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88Precio actual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Precio actual $510.07| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $855.12 - Precio original $857.55Precio original $855.12 - Precio original $857.55Precio original $855.12$680.40 - $682.83$680.40 - $682.83Precio actual $680.40| /
Symphony - Mid Century Stylish Design Modern Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Symphony Counter Stool by LumiSource features a curvaceous Mid-Century modern style that adds a unique silhouette to any coun...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $855.12 - Precio original $857.55Precio original $855.12 - Precio original $857.55Precio original $855.12$680.40 - $682.83$680.40 - $682.83Precio actual $680.40| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $700.34 - Precio original $918.07Precio original $700.34 - Precio original $918.07Precio original $700.34$555.19 - $724.54$555.19 - $724.54Precio actual $555.19| /
Fuji - Round Contemporary Fixed Height Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Round Fuji Counter Stool by LumiSource features a simple yet elegant design with lightweight, thin lines and a round frame. T...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $700.34 - Precio original $918.07Precio original $700.34 - Precio original $918.07Precio original $700.34$555.19 - $724.54$555.19 - $724.54Precio actual $555.19| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $855.12 - Precio original $857.55Precio original $855.12 - Precio original $857.55Precio original $855.12$680.40 - $682.83$680.40 - $682.83Precio actual $680.40| /
Symphony - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool & Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceUnique Design: The Symphony Fixed-Height Counter Stool features a distinct design with a striking silhouette, making it an attractive addition to...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $855.12 - Precio original $857.55Precio original $855.12 - Precio original $857.55Precio original $855.12$680.40 - $682.83$680.40 - $682.83Precio actual $680.40| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88 - Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88Precio actual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Precio actual $510.07| /
Toriano - Mid-Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceDesign Aesthetic: The Toriano Counter Stool embodies a blend of comfort, modern simplicity, and classic lines, making it a stylish addition to an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $640.88Precio original $640.88 - Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88Precio actual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Precio actual $510.07| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88 - Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88Precio actual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Precio actual $510.07| /
Toriano - Mid Century Modern, Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Simplicity: The Toriano Fixed-Height Counter Stool by LumiSource features a design that marries comfort with modern simplicity, making it ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $640.88Precio original $640.88 - Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88Precio actual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Precio actual $510.07| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88 - Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88Precio actual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Precio actual $510.07| /
Toriano - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool & Square Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceDesign and Style: The Toriano Counter Stool features a blend of comfort, modern simplicity, and classic lines, embodying mid-century modern styli...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $640.88Precio original $640.88 - Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88Precio actual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Precio actual $510.07| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $752.69 - Precio original $794.28Precio original $752.69 - Precio original $794.28Precio original $752.69$597.68 - $633.89$597.68 - $633.89Precio actual $597.68| /
Vintage Mod - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool & Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Vintage Mod Counter Stool by LumiSource features a mid-century modern style with rounded legs that exude sophistication. Its ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $752.69 - Precio original $794.28Precio original $752.69 - Precio original $794.28Precio original $752.69$597.68 - $633.89$597.68 - $633.89Precio actual $597.68| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $349.59Precio original $349.59 - Precio original $349.59Precio original $349.59Precio actual $277.76$277.76 - $277.76Precio actual $277.76| /
Ale - Contemporary Fixed Height Bar Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceWelcoming Allure: The Ale Fixed-Height Bar Stool by LumiSource features a gentle wave design on an upholstered or fabric seat, creating a welcomi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $349.59Precio original $349.59 - Precio original $349.59Precio original $349.59Precio actual $277.76$277.76 - $277.76Precio actual $277.76| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $595.04Precio original $595.04 - Precio original $595.04Precio original $595.04Precio actual $474.08$474.08 - $474.08Precio actual $474.08| /
Cassis - Contemporary Fixed Height Barstool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The LumiSource Cassis Barstool features a low-profile bent wood back that seamlessly integrates with a wide, generous seat, creati...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $595.04Precio original $595.04 - Precio original $595.04Precio original $595.04Precio actual $474.08$474.08 - $474.08Precio actual $474.08| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88 - Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88Precio actual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Precio actual $510.07| /
Toriano - Contemporary Fixed-Height Counter Stool & Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Toriano Counter Stool features a blend of comfort and modern simplicity with classic lines, making it an appealing addition to...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $640.88Precio original $640.88 - Precio original $640.88Precio original $640.88Precio actual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Precio actual $510.07| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %