Comedor
Filters
-
Precio original $577.04Precio original $577.04 - Precio original $577.04Precio original $577.04Precio actual $460.56$460.56 - $460.56Precio actual $460.56| /
Folia - Mid Century Modern Counter Stool With Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Folia Counter Stool features a curved wood frame and a cut-out backrest, enhancing the aesthetic appeal of your counter area....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $577.04Precio original $577.04 - Precio original $577.04Precio original $577.04Precio actual $460.56$460.56 - $460.56Precio actual $460.56| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $705.52Precio original $705.52 - Precio original $705.52Precio original $705.52Precio actual $560.37$560.37 - $560.37Precio actual $560.37| /
Cosmo - Contemporary Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Cosmo Counter Stool by LumiSource features a modern aesthetic, combining a sleek seat with a stylish wood armrest and fr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $705.52Precio original $705.52 - Precio original $705.52Precio original $705.52Precio actual $560.37$560.37 - $560.37Precio actual $560.37| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $578.18 - Precio original $666.88Precio original $578.18 - Precio original $666.88Precio original $578.18$461.70 - $530.69$461.70 - $530.69Precio actual $461.70| /
Dahlia - Contemporary Counter Stool Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Dahlia Counter Stool features a sleek, upholstered seat with stylish metal accents and contemporary leg design, bringing eleg...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $578.18 - Precio original $666.88Precio original $578.18 - Precio original $666.88Precio original $578.18$461.70 - $530.69$461.70 - $530.69Precio actual $461.70| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75 - Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75Precio actual $531.56$531.56 - $531.56Precio actual $531.56| /
Fabrico - Mid-Century Modern, Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceComfortable Seating: The LumiSource Fabrico Counter Stool features a wide, welcoming seat with a curved back and contoured upholstered design, en...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $667.75Precio original $667.75 - Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75Precio actual $531.56$531.56 - $531.56Precio actual $531.56| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $750.42Precio original $750.42 - Precio original $750.42Precio original $750.42Precio actual $595.41$595.41 - $595.41Precio actual $595.41| /
Demi - Contemporary Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Demi Fixed-Height Counter Stool by LumiSource exudes contemporary flair with its open-back design, making it a stylish additio...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $750.42Precio original $750.42 - Precio original $750.42Precio original $750.42Precio actual $595.41$595.41 - $595.41Precio actual $595.41| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75 - Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75Precio actual $531.56$531.56 - $531.56Precio actual $531.56| /
Fabrico - Mid Century Modern, Fixed Height Counter Stool With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceInviting Design: The LumiSource Fabrico Counter Stool features a wide and welcoming seat, perfect for relaxation. Its curved back and contoured u...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $667.75Precio original $667.75 - Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75Precio actual $531.56$531.56 - $531.56Precio actual $531.56| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75 - Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75Precio actual $531.56$531.56 - $531.56Precio actual $531.56| /
Fabrico - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool & Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceInviting Design: The LumiSource Fabrico Counter Stool features a wide and welcoming seat with a curved back and contoured upholstered seat, makin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $667.75Precio original $667.75 - Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75Precio actual $531.56$531.56 - $531.56Precio actual $531.56| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $719.75Precio original $719.75 - Precio original $719.75Precio original $719.75Precio actual $569.92$569.92 - $569.92Precio actual $569.92| /
Fuji - Contemporary High Back Barstool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Fuji High Back Counter Stool by LumiSource showcases contemporary elegance with its sleek metal frame and extra-wide uph...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $719.75Precio original $719.75 - Precio original $719.75Precio original $719.75Precio actual $569.92$569.92 - $569.92Precio actual $569.92| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $531.57Precio original $531.57 - Precio original $531.57Precio original $531.57Precio actual $424.94$424.94 - $424.94Precio actual $424.94| /
Daniella - Contemporary Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish and Comfortable: The Daniella Fixed-Height Counter Stool combines contemporary charm with comfort, perfect for enhancing your kitchen or ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $531.57Precio original $531.57 - Precio original $531.57Precio original $531.57Precio actual $424.94$424.94 - $424.94Precio actual $424.94| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $577.04Precio original $577.04 - Precio original $577.04Precio original $577.04Precio actual $460.56$460.56 - $460.56Precio actual $460.56| /
Folia - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Folia Counter Stool by LumiSource features a curved wood frame and cut-out backrest, adding a touch of style to any counter a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $577.04Precio original $577.04 - Precio original $577.04Precio original $577.04Precio actual $460.56$460.56 - $460.56Precio actual $460.56| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75 - Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75Precio actual $531.56$531.56 - $531.56Precio actual $531.56| /
Fabrico - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool And Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceInviting Design: The LumiSource Fabrico Counter Stool features a wide and welcoming seat that encourages relaxation. Its curved back and contoure...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $667.75Precio original $667.75 - Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75Precio actual $531.56$531.56 - $531.56Precio actual $531.56| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75 - Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75Precio actual $531.56$531.56 - $531.56Precio actual $531.56| /
Fabrizzi - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceInviting Design: The LumiSource Fabrizzi Counter Stool features a wide, welcoming seat with a scooped, contoured design and a curved back, making...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $667.75Precio original $667.75 - Precio original $667.75Precio original $667.75Precio actual $531.56$531.56 - $531.56Precio actual $531.56| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $740.09 - Precio original $1,061.75Precio original $740.09 - Precio original $1,061.75Precio original $740.09$585.74 - $836.23$585.74 - $836.23Precio actual $585.74| /
Fuji - Contemporary Modern Elegance, High Back Counter Stool
Lumi SourceModern Elegance: The Fuji High Back Counter Stool by LumiSource exudes modern elegance with its extra-wide upholstered seat and high padded backr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $740.09 - Precio original $1,061.75Precio original $740.09 - Precio original $1,061.75Precio original $740.09$585.74 - $836.23$585.74 - $836.23Precio actual $585.74| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $740.09 - Precio original $1,061.75Precio original $740.09 - Precio original $1,061.75Precio original $740.09$585.74 - $836.23$585.74 - $836.23Precio actual $585.74| /
Fuji - Contemporary High Back Stylish Counter Stool
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Fuji High Back Counter Stool showcases contemporary elegance with its sleek design, offering an extra-wide and comfortab...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $740.09 - Precio original $1,061.75Precio original $740.09 - Precio original $1,061.75Precio original $740.09$585.74 - $836.23$585.74 - $836.23Precio actual $585.74| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $749.75 - Precio original $773.94Precio original $749.75 - Precio original $773.94Precio original $749.75$594.74 - $613.55$594.74 - $613.55Precio actual $594.74| /
Gardenia - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceUnique Design: The Gardenia Counter Stool features a distinctive cut-out design on the back, adding significant visual interest and a modern aest...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $749.75 - Precio original $773.94Precio original $749.75 - Precio original $773.94Precio original $749.75$594.74 - $613.55$594.74 - $613.55Precio actual $594.74| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $768.68Precio original $768.68 - Precio original $768.68Precio original $768.68Precio actual $608.29$608.29 - $608.29Precio actual $608.29| /
Fuji - Elegant Design Contemporary Stackable Counter Stool
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The LumiSource Fuji Stacker Counter Stool boasts a simple yet elegant design, featuring lightweight thin lines and a simplistic f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $768.68Precio original $768.68 - Precio original $768.68Precio original $768.68Precio actual $608.29$608.29 - $608.29Precio actual $608.29| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $654.64Precio original $654.64 - Precio original $654.64Precio original $654.64Precio actual $521.13$521.13 - $521.13Precio actual $521.13| /
Gianna - Mid-Century Modern Fixed Height Stool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Gianna Fixed-Height Stool showcases an inviting and refined style with a hint of heritage design, featuring a contoured woode...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $654.64Precio original $654.64 - Precio original $654.64Precio original $654.64Precio actual $521.13$521.13 - $521.13Precio actual $521.13| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $740.09 - Precio original $1,061.75Precio original $740.09 - Precio original $1,061.75Precio original $740.09$585.74 - $836.23$585.74 - $836.23Precio actual $585.74| /
Fuji - Contemporary High Back Counter Stool, Functional Design
Lumi SourceModern Elegance: The Fuji High Back Counter Stool by LumiSource exemplifies modern elegance with its extra-wide, upholstered seat and high padded...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $740.09 - Precio original $1,061.75Precio original $740.09 - Precio original $1,061.75Precio original $740.09$585.74 - $836.23$585.74 - $836.23Precio actual $585.74| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $749.75 - Precio original $773.94Precio original $749.75 - Precio original $773.94Precio original $749.75$594.74 - $613.55$594.74 - $613.55Precio actual $594.74| /
Gardenia - Mid Century Modern Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceUnique Design: The Gardenia Counter Stool features a distinctive cut-out design on the back, adding considerable visual interest and style to you...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $749.75 - Precio original $773.94Precio original $749.75 - Precio original $773.94Precio original $749.75$594.74 - $613.55$594.74 - $613.55Precio actual $594.74| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $524.89 - Precio original $768.68Precio original $524.89 - Precio original $768.68Precio original $524.89$418.26 - $608.29$418.26 - $608.29Precio actual $418.26| /
Fuji - Contemporary Elegant Stackable Counter Stool Set
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Fuji Stacker Counter Stool boasts a simple yet elegant design that complements any decor. Its lightweight thin lines and simp...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $524.89 - Precio original $768.68Precio original $524.89 - Precio original $768.68Precio original $524.89$418.26 - $608.29$418.26 - $608.29Precio actual $418.26| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $654.64 - Precio original $815.92Precio original $654.64 - Precio original $815.92Precio original $654.64$521.13 - $646.57$521.13 - $646.57Precio actual $521.13| /
Gianna - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel With Square Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Gianna Counter Stool by LumiSource exudes a refined elegance with its contoured wooden back and bent wood tapered legs, offer...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $654.64 - Precio original $815.92Precio original $654.64 - Precio original $815.92Precio original $654.64$521.13 - $646.57$521.13 - $646.57Precio actual $521.13| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $636.70 - Precio original $637.15Precio original $636.70 - Precio original $637.15Precio original $636.70$506.63 - $507.08$506.63 - $507.08Precio actual $506.63| /
Grotto - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Grotto Fixed-Height Counter Stool by LumiSource features a sophisticated design with a curved low back and rounded legs, offe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $636.70 - Precio original $637.15Precio original $636.70 - Precio original $637.15Precio original $636.70$506.63 - $507.08$506.63 - $507.08Precio actual $506.63| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $687.91Precio original $687.91 - Precio original $687.91Precio original $687.91Precio actual $547.24$547.24 - $547.24Precio actual $547.24| /
Henry - Contemporary Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Henry Fixed-Height Counter Stool by LumiSource features a modern aesthetic with bent wood legs and sleek upholstery, mak...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $687.91Precio original $687.91 - Precio original $687.91Precio original $687.91Precio actual $547.24$547.24 - $547.24Precio actual $547.24| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $765.79Precio original $765.79 - Precio original $765.79Precio original $765.79Precio actual $610.78$610.78 - $610.78Precio actual $610.78| /
Hannah - Transitional Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The LumiSource Hannah Counter Stool features a sleek and elegant design with bent wood legs and a comfortable padded upholstered ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $765.79Precio original $765.79 - Precio original $765.79Precio original $765.79Precio actual $610.78$610.78 - $610.78Precio actual $610.78| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %