Comedor
Filters
-
Precio original $663.63Precio original $663.63 - Precio original $663.63Precio original $663.63Precio actual $527.44$527.44 - $527.44Precio actual $527.44| /
Cosini - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height, Barstool & Swivel And Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Cosini Fixed-Height Barstool by LumiSource features a sophisticated mid-century modern styling with a beautifully designed sl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $663.63Precio original $663.63 - Precio original $663.63Precio original $663.63Precio actual $527.44$527.44 - $527.44Precio actual $527.44| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $596.33Precio original $596.33 - Precio original $596.33Precio original $596.33Precio actual $475.37$475.37 - $475.37Precio actual $475.37| /
Folia - Contemporary Fixed Height Stool With Swivel With Square Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Folia Fixed-Height stool by LumiSource boasts a curved wood frame and cut-out backrest that enhance the aesthetic of any seat...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $596.33Precio original $596.33 - Precio original $596.33Precio original $596.33Precio actual $475.37$475.37 - $475.37Precio actual $475.37| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $549.51 - Precio original $801.00Precio original $549.51 - Precio original $801.00Precio original $549.51$437.51 - $633.45$437.51 - $633.45Precio actual $437.51| /
Fuji - Contemporary And Elegant Design Stackable Barstool
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Fuji Stacker Barstool showcases a simplistic and elegant design that fits seamlessly into any decor, offering both style and ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $549.51 - Precio original $801.00Precio original $549.51 - Precio original $801.00Precio original $549.51$437.51 - $633.45$437.51 - $633.45Precio actual $437.51| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $719.75 - Precio original $1,125.84Precio original $719.75 - Precio original $1,125.84Precio original $719.75$569.92 - $886.21$569.92 - $886.21Precio actual $569.92| /
Fuji - Contemporary High Back Barstool Elegant Design
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Fuji High Back Barstool by LumiSource combines contemporary elegance with practicality. It features an extra-wide upholstered...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $719.75 - Precio original $1,125.84Precio original $719.75 - Precio original $1,125.84Precio original $719.75$569.92 - $886.21$569.92 - $886.21Precio actual $569.92| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $768.68 - Precio original $1,125.84Precio original $768.68 - Precio original $1,125.84Precio original $768.68$608.29 - $886.21$608.29 - $886.21Precio actual $608.29| /
Fuji - Contemporary Design High Back Barstool
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Fuji High Back Barstool by LumiSource showcases a sleek and modern design with an extra-wide upholstered seat, offering ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $768.68 - Precio original $1,125.84Precio original $768.68 - Precio original $1,125.84Precio original $768.68$608.29 - $886.21$608.29 - $886.21Precio actual $608.29| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $773.07Precio original $773.07 - Precio original $773.07Precio original $773.07Precio actual $612.68$612.68 - $612.68Precio actual $612.68| /
Gardenia - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Barstool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceUnique Design: The Gardenia Fixed-Height Barstool features a distinctive cut-out design on the back, adding a striking visual element that enhanc...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $773.07Precio original $773.07 - Precio original $773.07Precio original $773.07Precio actual $612.68$612.68 - $612.68Precio actual $612.68| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $773.07Precio original $773.07 - Precio original $773.07Precio original $773.07Precio actual $612.68$612.68 - $612.68Precio actual $612.68| /
Gardenia - Contemporary Fixed Height Barstool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceUnique Design: The Gardenia Fixed-Height Barstool by LumiSource features a distinctive cut-out design on the back, offering a visually appealing ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $773.07Precio original $773.07 - Precio original $773.07Precio original $773.07Precio actual $612.68$612.68 - $612.68Precio actual $612.68| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $575.15Precio original $575.15 - Precio original $575.15Precio original $575.15Precio actual $458.67$458.67 - $458.67Precio actual $458.67| /
Grotto - Mid Century Elegant Design Modern Barstool With Swivel (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The LumiSource Grotto Bar Stool features a curved low back and rounded legs, offering a sophisticated appearance that complements...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $575.15Precio original $575.15 - Precio original $575.15Precio original $575.15Precio actual $458.67$458.67 - $458.67Precio actual $458.67| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $768.68 - Precio original $1,125.84Precio original $768.68 - Precio original $1,125.84Precio original $768.68$608.29 - $886.21$608.29 - $886.21Precio actual $608.29| /
Fuji - Contemporary And Modern Elegance High Back Barstool
Lumi SourceModern Elegance: The Fuji High Back Bar Stool by LumiSource epitomizes modern elegance with its extra-wide, comfortable upholstered seat and high...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $768.68 - Precio original $1,125.84Precio original $768.68 - Precio original $1,125.84Precio original $768.68$608.29 - $886.21$608.29 - $886.21Precio actual $608.29| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $660.51Precio original $660.51 - Precio original $660.51Precio original $660.51Precio actual $525.06$525.06 - $525.06Precio actual $525.06| /
Grotto - Contemporary Fixed-Height Barstool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Grotto Fixed-Height Barstool boasts a sophisticated aesthetic with a curved low back and rounded legs, making it a stylish ad...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $660.51Precio original $660.51 - Precio original $660.51Precio original $660.51Precio actual $525.06$525.06 - $525.06Precio actual $525.06| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $707.20Precio original $707.20 - Precio original $707.20Precio original $707.20Precio actual $562.05$562.05 - $562.05Precio actual $562.05| /
Henry - Contemporary Fixed Height Barstool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Henry Fixed-Height Bar Stool by LumiSource features a sleek and modern aesthetic with bent wood legs and a chevron tufte...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $707.20Precio original $707.20 - Precio original $707.20Precio original $707.20Precio actual $562.05$562.05 - $562.05Precio actual $562.05| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $349.59 - Precio original $418.87Precio original $349.59 - Precio original $418.87Precio original $349.59$277.76 - $331.52$277.76 - $331.52Precio actual $277.76| /
Ale - Contemporary Fixed-Height Bar Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Ale Fixed-Height Bar Stool features a gentle wave in its upholstered seat, creating a visually appealing and welcoming allure...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $349.59 - Precio original $418.87Precio original $349.59 - Precio original $418.87Precio original $349.59$277.76 - $331.52$277.76 - $331.52Precio actual $277.76| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $660.06 - Precio original $660.51Precio original $660.06 - Precio original $660.51Precio original $660.06$524.61 - $525.06$524.61 - $525.06Precio actual $524.61| /
Grotto - Contemporary Fixed Height Barstool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Grotto Fixed-Height Barstool by LumiSource combines a curved low back and rounded legs, exuding sophistication and modernity ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $660.06 - Precio original $660.51Precio original $660.06 - Precio original $660.51Precio original $660.06$524.61 - $525.06$524.61 - $525.06Precio actual $524.61| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $750.54 - Precio original $839.24Precio original $750.54 - Precio original $839.24Precio original $750.54$595.53 - $664.52$595.53 - $664.52Precio actual $595.53| /
Gianna - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Barstool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Gianna Barstool showcases an inviting and refined style with a hint of heritage design, featuring a contoured wooden back and...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $750.54 - Precio original $839.24Precio original $750.54 - Precio original $839.24Precio original $750.54$595.53 - $664.52$595.53 - $664.52Precio actual $595.53| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $660.51Precio original $660.51 - Precio original $660.51Precio original $660.51Precio actual $525.06$525.06 - $525.06Precio actual $525.06| /
Grotto - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Barstool & Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Grotto Fixed-Height Barstool by LumiSource features a sophisticated design with a curved low back and rounded legs, enhancing...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $660.51Precio original $660.51 - Precio original $660.51Precio original $660.51Precio actual $525.06$525.06 - $525.06Precio actual $525.06| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $789.11Precio original $789.11 - Precio original $789.11Precio original $789.11Precio actual $628.72$628.72 - $628.72Precio actual $628.72| /
Hannah - Transitional Fixed Height Barstool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The LumiSource Hannah Bar Stool features sleek bentwood legs and a comfortable padded upholstered seat, adding elegance to any ea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $789.11Precio original $789.11 - Precio original $789.11Precio original $789.11Precio actual $628.72$628.72 - $628.72Precio actual $628.72| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $885.48Precio original $885.48 - Precio original $885.48Precio original $885.48Precio actual $700.91$700.91 - $700.91Precio actual $700.91| /
Jie - Fixed Height Contemporary Barstool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Jie Fixed-Height Barstool showcases a glam and unique design, perfect for enhancing any dining area with its sleek metal fram...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $885.48Precio original $885.48 - Precio original $885.48Precio original $885.48Precio actual $700.91$700.91 - $700.91Precio actual $700.91| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $796.78Precio original $796.78 - Precio original $796.78Precio original $796.78Precio actual $631.91$631.91 - $631.91Precio actual $631.91| /
Jie - Fixed Height Contemporary Barstool With Swivel Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Jie Fixed-Height Barstool by LumiSource features a contemporary and unique design, perfect for enhancing any dining area with ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $796.78Precio original $796.78 - Precio original $796.78Precio original $796.78Precio actual $631.91$631.91 - $631.91Precio actual $631.91| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $768.64Precio original $768.64 - Precio original $768.64Precio original $768.64Precio actual $608.25$608.25 - $608.25Precio actual $608.25| /
Mason Mara - Contemporary Fixed Height Barstool (Set of 2)
Lumi Source**Design & Versatility**: The Mason Mara Fixed-Height Barstool by LumiSource boasts a simple and sleek design that complements a wide range of...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $768.64Precio original $768.64 - Precio original $768.64Precio original $768.64Precio actual $608.25$608.25 - $608.25Precio actual $608.25| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $653.22Precio original $653.22 - Precio original $653.22Precio original $653.22Precio actual $517.65$517.65 - $517.65Precio actual $517.65| /
Mara - Contemporary Upholstered Barstool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The LumiSource Mara Barstool features an elegant and modern design with gorgeous elements, making it a stylish addition to any ki...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $653.22Precio original $653.22 - Precio original $653.22Precio original $653.22Precio actual $517.65$517.65 - $517.65Precio actual $517.65| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $500.14Precio original $500.14 - Precio original $500.14Precio original $500.14Precio actual $400.69$400.69 - $400.69Precio actual $400.69| /
Maya - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Barstool With Swivel With Square Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceCasual Style: The LumiSource Maya Barstool adds a casual touch to your bar area with its low bent wood backrest and stylish design, making it sui...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $500.14Precio original $500.14 - Precio original $500.14Precio original $500.14Precio actual $400.69$400.69 - $400.69Precio actual $400.69| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $681.20 - Precio original $701.36Precio original $681.20 - Precio original $701.36Precio original $681.20$545.01 - $560.69$545.01 - $560.69Precio actual $545.01| /
Margarite - Contemporary Fixed Height BarStool With Square Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceErgonomic Design: The Margarite Fixed-Height Barstool features a cut-out backrest, armrests, and a built-in footrest, all designed for enhanced c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $681.20 - Precio original $701.36Precio original $681.20 - Precio original $701.36Precio original $681.20$545.01 - $560.69$545.01 - $560.69Precio actual $545.01| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $770.02Precio original $770.02 - Precio original $770.02Precio original $770.02Precio actual $615.01$615.01 - $615.01Precio actual $615.01| /
Mustang - Contemporary Fixed Height Barstool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Mustang Fixed-Height Bar Stool by LumiSource adds both style and comfort to your kitchen or counter area. It features a padde...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $770.02Precio original $770.02 - Precio original $770.02Precio original $770.02Precio actual $615.01$615.01 - $615.01Precio actual $615.01| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $749.71Precio original $749.71 - Precio original $749.71Precio original $749.71Precio actual $594.70$594.70 - $594.70Precio actual $594.70| /
Pino - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Barstool With Swivel & Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceMid-Century Modern Design: The Pino Fixed-Height Barstool by LumiSource showcases a stylish mid-century modern design. Its sleek appearance enhan...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $749.71Precio original $749.71 - Precio original $749.71Precio original $749.71Precio actual $594.70$594.70 - $594.70Precio actual $594.70| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre %