Sala de Estar > Juegos de Sala de Estar
Filters
-
Precio original $384.69Precio original $384.69 - Precio original $384.69Precio original $384.69Precio actual $331.49$331.49 - $331.49Precio actual $331.49| /
Convertible Combination Sofa With Footstools With Storage
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Style: Designed with clean lines and a minimalist silhouette, this sofa enhances any modern living space with effortless elega...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $384.69Precio original $384.69 - Precio original $384.69Precio original $384.69Precio actual $331.49$331.49 - $331.49Precio actual $331.49| /Ahorre 14% Ahorre % -
Precio original $6,069.84 - Precio original $7,773.22Precio original $6,069.84 - Precio original $7,773.22Precio original $6,069.84$3,161.38 - $4,048.56$3,161.38 - $4,048.56Precio actual $3,161.38| /
Camaro - Sofa Set
Elements InternationalFeast your eyes on the Camaro Living Room Set in Nugget Grey, featuring a matching sofa, loveseat, and recliner. Designed with zero-gravity reclini...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $6,069.84 - Precio original $7,773.22Precio original $6,069.84 - Precio original $7,773.22Precio original $6,069.84$3,161.38 - $4,048.56$3,161.38 - $4,048.56Precio actual $3,161.38| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,961.60 - Precio original $7,920.72Precio original $5,961.60 - Precio original $7,920.72Precio original $5,961.60$3,105.01 - $4,125.39$3,105.01 - $4,125.39Precio actual $3,105.01| /
Jackpot - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalJackpot - Living Room Set
Precio original $5,961.60 - Precio original $7,920.72Precio original $5,961.60 - Precio original $7,920.72Precio original $5,961.60$3,105.01 - $4,125.39$3,105.01 - $4,125.39Precio actual $3,105.01| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,205.74 - Precio original $7,042.75Precio original $5,205.74 - Precio original $7,042.75Precio original $5,205.74$2,711.33 - $3,668.11$2,711.33 - $3,668.11Precio actual $2,711.33| /
Side Kick - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalDesigned for the ultimate lounge experience, the Side Kick Collection brings comfort home in a big way. Rich saddle-brown upholstery with diamond q...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,205.74 - Precio original $7,042.75Precio original $5,205.74 - Precio original $7,042.75Precio original $5,205.74$2,711.33 - $3,668.11$2,711.33 - $3,668.11Precio actual $2,711.33| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,235.17 - Precio original $6,892.32Precio original $5,235.17 - Precio original $6,892.32Precio original $5,235.17$2,726.65 - $3,589.75$2,726.65 - $3,589.75Precio actual $2,726.65| /
Striker - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalStriker - Living Room Set
Precio original $5,235.17 - Precio original $6,892.32Precio original $5,235.17 - Precio original $6,892.32Precio original $5,235.17$2,726.65 - $3,589.75$2,726.65 - $3,589.75Precio actual $2,726.65| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,750.92Precio original $1,750.92 - Precio original $1,750.92Precio original $1,750.92Precio actual $1,498.59$1,498.59 - $1,498.59Precio actual $1,498.59| /
Cassia - 7 Seat Reversible Modular Sectional Sofa With Ottoman - Light Gray
Lilola HomeSit back and relax in the Cassia Collection! Crafted from solid wood and fine fabrics, this 7 piece Modular Sectional Sofa with 2 Ottomans will wel...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,750.92Precio original $1,750.92 - Precio original $1,750.92Precio original $1,750.92Precio actual $1,498.59$1,498.59 - $1,498.59Precio actual $1,498.59| /Ahorre 14% Ahorre % -
Precio original $856.51 - Precio original $2,756.14Precio original $856.51 - Precio original $2,756.14Precio original $856.51$681.31 - $2,185.74$681.31 - $2,185.74Precio actual $681.31| /
Upholstered Sofa With Nailhead Trim, Rolled Armrests With Ottoman
Home EssentialsBUILT TO LAST: This sofa adopts a sturdy solid wood frame, which has excellent stability and long-lasting durability. It can resist sagging, warpi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $856.51 - Precio original $2,756.14Precio original $856.51 - Precio original $2,756.14Precio original $856.51$681.31 - $2,185.74$681.31 - $2,185.74Precio actual $681.31| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,404.42Precio original $3,404.42 - Precio original $3,404.42Precio original $3,404.42Precio actual $1,991.95$1,991.95 - $1,991.95Precio actual $1,991.95| /
Albar Place - 2 Pc. - 2-Piece Sectional With Raf Sofa Chaise, Ottoman - Cobalt
Signature Design by Ashley®With your simply chic taste in at-home comforts, you want a seating package that seamlessly complements your existing decor. The Albar Place seatin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,404.42Precio original $3,404.42 - Precio original $3,404.42Precio original $3,404.42Precio actual $1,991.95$1,991.95 - $1,991.95Precio actual $1,991.95| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,592.64 - Precio original $2,573.12Precio original $1,592.64 - Precio original $2,573.12Precio original $1,592.64$1,304.64 - $2,097.12$1,304.64 - $2,097.12Precio actual $1,304.64| /
Custom Configuration Modular Sectional & Toss Pillows
Home EssentialsInstant Comfort with No Assembly Required: Just unpack, unbox, and wait for it to expand Sleek and Simple Design with Comfortable Seats: Modern lo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,592.64 - Precio original $2,573.12Precio original $1,592.64 - Precio original $2,573.12Precio original $1,592.64$1,304.64 - $2,097.12$1,304.64 - $2,097.12Precio actual $1,304.64| /Ahorre hasta 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,735.33 - Precio original $5,976.77Precio original $4,735.33 - Precio original $5,976.77Precio original $4,735.33$3,794.82 - $4,779.86$3,794.82 - $4,779.86Precio actual $3,794.82| /
Slater - Reclining Sofa Set With Manual Recline
Furniture MaxManual Recline Function: Offers customizable positioning for maximum comfort Center Storage Console: Includes padded top and two cupholders for or...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,735.33 - Precio original $5,976.77Precio original $4,735.33 - Precio original $5,976.77Precio original $4,735.33$3,794.82 - $4,779.86$3,794.82 - $4,779.86Precio actual $3,794.82| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $7,304.00 - Precio original $9,718.50Precio original $7,304.00 - Precio original $9,718.50Precio original $7,304.00$3,818.01 - $5,080.14$3,818.01 - $5,080.14Precio actual $3,818.01| /
Aaron - Sofa Set
New ClassicAaron - Sofa Set
Precio original $7,304.00 - Precio original $9,718.50Precio original $7,304.00 - Precio original $9,718.50Precio original $7,304.00$3,818.01 - $5,080.14$3,818.01 - $5,080.14Precio actual $3,818.01| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,306.53Precio original $5,306.53 - Precio original $5,306.53Precio original $5,306.53Precio actual $4,304.06$4,304.06 - $4,304.06Precio actual $4,304.06| /
Rex - Handcrafted Sectional Sofa And Ottoman
Simpli-HomeUpholstered Kind, a high-quality, genuine aniline, Brazilian made through an environmentally friendly process that minimizes waste and maximizes t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,306.53Precio original $5,306.53 - Precio original $5,306.53Precio original $5,306.53Precio actual $4,304.06$4,304.06 - $4,304.06Precio actual $4,304.06| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,843.83Precio original $1,843.83 - Precio original $1,843.83Precio original $1,843.83Precio actual $1,505.43$1,505.43 - $1,505.43Precio actual $1,505.43| /
L - Shaped 3 Piece Sectional Sofa With Chaise, Storage Ottoman & Cup Holders
Home EssentialsModular L-Shaped Design: Adaptable configuration with movable chaise for flexible placement in any space Hidden Storage Ottoman: Spacious compartm...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,843.83Precio original $1,843.83 - Precio original $1,843.83Precio original $1,843.83Precio actual $1,505.43$1,505.43 - $1,505.43Precio actual $1,505.43| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,720.61 - Precio original $2,059.19Precio original $1,720.61 - Precio original $2,059.19Precio original $1,720.61$1,412.61 - $1,675.99$1,412.61 - $1,675.99Precio actual $1,412.61| /
Extra Wide U - Shape Convertible Sleeper Sofa Bed With Dual Storage Ottoman
Home EssentialsSpacious U-Shape Design: wide sectional with dual chaise seats for up to 4 people, perfect for family relaxation and entertaining. Convertible Pul...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,720.61 - Precio original $2,059.19Precio original $1,720.61 - Precio original $2,059.19Precio original $1,720.61$1,412.61 - $1,675.99$1,412.61 - $1,675.99Precio actual $1,412.61| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,251.70Precio original $1,251.70 - Precio original $1,251.70Precio original $1,251.70Precio actual $732.38$732.38 - $732.38Precio actual $732.38| /
Wittenmyer - Cocktail Table With 4 Stools (Set of 5) - Natural / Black
Signature Design by Ashley®Take it easy—this piece already knows how. The coffee table with stools makes gathering feel like second nature. A rich light brown wood tone with ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,251.70Precio original $1,251.70 - Precio original $1,251.70Precio original $1,251.70Precio actual $732.38$732.38 - $732.38Precio actual $732.38| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,681.51Precio original $4,681.51 - Precio original $4,681.51Precio original $4,681.51Precio actual $2,739.18$2,739.18 - $2,739.18Precio actual $2,739.18| /
Elyza - 2 Pc. - Right Arm Facing Corner Chaise 3 Pc.Sectional, Ottoman - Linen
Benchcraft®Down with uptown style. This sectional and ottoman goes to town with a high-design aesthetic, sleek sophistication and sumptuous comfort that are t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,681.51Precio original $4,681.51 - Precio original $4,681.51Precio original $4,681.51Precio actual $2,739.18$2,739.18 - $2,739.18Precio actual $2,739.18| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,976.74Precio original $4,976.74 - Precio original $4,976.74Precio original $4,976.74Precio actual $2,911.92$2,911.92 - $2,911.92Precio actual $2,911.92| /
Tambo - 2 Pc. - Right Arm Facing Loveseat with Console 2 Pc.Sectional, Rocker Recliner - Pewter
Signature Design by Ashley®With plush cushions and wraparound pillow top arms, this sectional set takes comfort to a whole new level. Faux vintage leather requires minimal ca...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,976.74Precio original $4,976.74 - Precio original $4,976.74Precio original $4,976.74Precio actual $2,911.92$2,911.92 - $2,911.92Precio actual $2,911.92| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,597.16 - Precio original $2,204.76Precio original $1,597.16 - Precio original $2,204.76Precio original $1,597.16$1,293.96 - $1,781.56$1,293.96 - $1,781.56Precio actual $1,293.96| /
Upholstered Modular Sectional With Custom Configuration And Removable Cushions
Home EssentialsCustom Configuration: Rearrange sections to fit your space and lifestyle needs with flexible modular design Removable Back Cushion and Seat Cushio...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,597.16 - Precio original $2,204.76Precio original $1,597.16 - Precio original $2,204.76Precio original $1,597.16$1,293.96 - $1,781.56$1,293.96 - $1,781.56Precio actual $1,293.96| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,588.45 - Precio original $1,869.25Precio original $1,588.45 - Precio original $1,869.25Precio original $1,588.45$1,259.65 - $1,478.05$1,259.65 - $1,478.05Precio actual $1,259.65| /
Corner Chaise Sofa With High Backrest
Home EssentialsSpacious Chaise Lounge: Offers generous legroom and reclining space for ultimate relaxation in corner areas. High Backrest Support: Provides super...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,588.45 - Precio original $1,869.25Precio original $1,588.45 - Precio original $1,869.25Precio original $1,588.45$1,259.65 - $1,478.05$1,259.65 - $1,478.05Precio actual $1,259.65| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,723.62 - Precio original $1,864.02Precio original $1,723.62 - Precio original $1,864.02Precio original $1,723.62$1,363.62 - $1,472.82$1,363.62 - $1,472.82Precio actual $1,363.62| /
Corner Chaise L-Shaped Sectional Sofa Bed
Home EssentialsCorner Chaise Design: Maximizes space and enhances seating comfort by fitting into room corners with extended legroom High-Density Sponge Fill: Of...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,723.62 - Precio original $1,864.02Precio original $1,723.62 - Precio original $1,864.02Precio original $1,723.62$1,363.62 - $1,472.82$1,363.62 - $1,472.82Precio actual $1,363.62| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,221.39Precio original $3,221.39 - Precio original $3,221.39Precio original $3,221.39Precio actual $2,678.19$2,678.19 - $2,678.19Precio actual $2,678.19| /
Nyeisha - Upholstered Sofa & Chaise
Urban RetreatsFunctional Ottomans: Comes with two matching ottomans, perfect for additional seating or as a comfortable footrest, enhancing the versatility of ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,221.39Precio original $3,221.39 - Precio original $3,221.39Precio original $3,221.39Precio actual $2,678.19$2,678.19 - $2,678.19Precio actual $2,678.19| /Ahorre 17% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,048.62Precio original $3,048.62 - Precio original $3,048.62Precio original $3,048.62Precio actual $2,537.42$2,537.42 - $2,537.42Precio actual $2,537.42| /
Tatman - Sectional With 2 Ottomans
Urban RetreatsModular Design for Versatility: This sectional sofa-and-chaise set includes 2 ottomans, allowing you to rearrange the layout to suit your living ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,048.62Precio original $3,048.62 - Precio original $3,048.62Precio original $3,048.62Precio actual $2,537.42$2,537.42 - $2,537.42Precio actual $2,537.42| /Ahorre 17% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,404.93Precio original $1,404.93 - Precio original $1,404.93Precio original $1,404.93Precio actual $1,165.73$1,165.73 - $1,165.73Precio actual $1,165.73| /
Alger - Left Hand Facing Sofa & Chaise With Ottoman
Urban RetreatsAmple seating space: L-shaped design provides room to stretch out, perfect for space-conscious homes. Comfortable support: Foam-filled cushions ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,404.93Precio original $1,404.93 - Precio original $1,404.93Precio original $1,404.93Precio actual $1,165.73$1,165.73 - $1,165.73Precio actual $1,165.73| /Ahorre 17% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,404.93 - Precio original $1,431.25Precio original $1,404.93 - Precio original $1,431.25Precio original $1,404.93$1,165.73 - $1,192.05$1,165.73 - $1,192.05Precio actual $1,165.73| /
Irine - Sectional Sofa With Ottoman
Urban RetreatsAmple Seating: Seats up to four comfortably, ideal for gatherings. Storage Ottoman: Includes an ottoman with interior storage for added functional...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,404.93 - Precio original $1,431.25Precio original $1,404.93 - Precio original $1,431.25Precio original $1,404.93$1,165.73 - $1,192.05$1,165.73 - $1,192.05Precio actual $1,165.73| /Ahorre hasta 17% Ahorre %