Sala de estar
Filters
-
Precio original $978.01Precio original $978.01 - Precio original $978.01Precio original $978.01Precio actual $792.97$792.97 - $792.97Precio actual $792.97| /
Modern Lounge Chair With Button Tufting
JLAMid-Century Design: Offers a stylish and timeless appeal for any living space. Button Tufting: Enhances the tailored look with elegant details on ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $978.01Precio original $978.01 - Precio original $978.01Precio original $978.01Precio actual $792.97$792.97 - $792.97Precio actual $792.97| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $350.08 - Precio original $495.16Precio original $350.08 - Precio original $495.16Precio original $350.08$277.00 - $393.43$277.00 - $393.43Precio actual $277.00| /
Triangle Table With Unique Design
JLADistinctive Design: Features a unique triangle shaped table top that stands out. Quality Materials: Made with and a wood veneer top for durability...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $350.08 - Precio original $495.16Precio original $350.08 - Precio original $495.16Precio original $350.08$277.00 - $393.43$277.00 - $393.43Precio actual $277.00| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,248.24Precio original $1,248.24 - Precio original $1,248.24Precio original $1,248.24Precio actual $1,004.73$1,004.73 - $1,004.73Precio actual $1,004.73| /
Wide Seat Arm Chair With 360 Degree Rotation
JLA360-Degree Rotation: Allows for smooth and effortless swiveling. Weight Capacity: Supports up to 300 lbs for stable seating. Extra Comfort: Includ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,248.24Precio original $1,248.24 - Precio original $1,248.24Precio original $1,248.24Precio actual $1,004.73$1,004.73 - $1,004.73Precio actual $1,004.73| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $878.66 - Precio original $879.22Precio original $878.66 - Precio original $879.22Precio original $878.66$713.06 - $713.62$713.06 - $713.62Precio actual $713.06| /
Mid-Century Style Lounge Chair With Upholstered Seat
JLAMid-Century Style: Features a solid wood frame with an elm wood finish for an elegant look. Comfortable Upholstery: Soft upholstered seat and back...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $878.66 - Precio original $879.22Precio original $878.66 - Precio original $879.22Precio original $878.66$713.06 - $713.62$713.06 - $713.62Precio actual $713.06| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $930.34Precio original $930.34 - Precio original $930.34Precio original $930.34Precio actual $754.34$754.34 - $754.34Precio actual $754.34| /
Oversized Chaise Lounge Indoor Rabbit Fur Sofa Bed With Storage Ottoman And Armrests Cup Holders With Deep Seat
Luxe & Co.Luxurious Faux Rabbit Fur: Upholstered in ultra-thick faux rabbit fur, this sofa offers a luxurious and ultra-soft texture, enhancing comfort and...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $930.34Precio original $930.34 - Precio original $930.34Precio original $930.34Precio actual $754.34$754.34 - $754.34Precio actual $754.34| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,789.50Precio original $1,789.50 - Precio original $1,789.50Precio original $1,789.50Precio actual $1,430.30$1,430.30 - $1,430.30Precio actual $1,430.30| /
Modular Sectional With Deep And Wide Seat, Cloud Couch Set With Double Cushions Sofa With Movable Ottoman
Luxe & Co.Enhanced Comfort: The sofa features double cushions that provide extra comfort and support, ensuring a more comfortable seating experience. This ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,789.50Precio original $1,789.50 - Precio original $1,789.50Precio original $1,789.50Precio actual $1,430.30$1,430.30 - $1,430.30Precio actual $1,430.30| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $504.20 - Precio original $665.47Precio original $504.20 - Precio original $665.47Precio original $504.20$397.53 - $523.24$397.53 - $523.24Precio actual $397.53| /
Nebula - Accent Pillar Side Table
Jennifer Taylor HomeUnique Texture: Crafted from burl wood veneer, this table offers a distinctive texture and natural character that enhance the aesthetic appeal of...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $504.20 - Precio original $665.47Precio original $504.20 - Precio original $665.47Precio original $504.20$397.53 - $523.24$397.53 - $523.24Precio actual $397.53| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,092.44 - Precio original $3,412.45Precio original $3,092.44 - Precio original $3,412.45Precio original $3,092.44$2,514.67 - $2,763.56$2,514.67 - $2,763.56Precio actual $2,514.67| /
Alana Lawson - Modern Three Cushion Tightback Sofa
Jennifer Taylor HomeModern Design: The sofa features a modern take on the classic Lawson silhouette, complete with a tightback design and two removable loose seat cu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,092.44 - Precio original $3,412.45Precio original $3,092.44 - Precio original $3,412.45Precio original $3,092.44$2,514.67 - $2,763.56$2,514.67 - $2,763.56Precio actual $2,514.67| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,732.25 - Precio original $1,772.25Precio original $1,732.25 - Precio original $1,772.25Precio original $1,732.25$1,412.25 - $1,443.36$1,412.25 - $1,443.36Precio actual $1,412.25| /
Alana Lawson - Accent Arm Chair With Casters
Jennifer Taylor HomeCraftsmanship: Each piece is crafted by traditional furniture artisans using quality materials with meticulous attention to detail, ensuring a hi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,732.25 - Precio original $1,772.25Precio original $1,732.25 - Precio original $1,772.25Precio original $1,732.25$1,412.25 - $1,443.36$1,412.25 - $1,443.36Precio actual $1,412.25| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $964.89 - Precio original $1,067.59Precio original $964.89 - Precio original $1,067.59Precio original $964.89$760.44 - $840.32$760.44 - $840.32Precio actual $760.44| /
Jared - Versatile Roll Arm Tufted Bench Settee
Jennifer Taylor HomeVersatile Use: This bench settee is perfect for adding extra seating in the entryway or bedroom, or as a stylish banquette settee in a dining noo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $964.89 - Precio original $1,067.59Precio original $964.89 - Precio original $1,067.59Precio original $964.89$760.44 - $840.32$760.44 - $840.32Precio actual $760.44| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,503.04Precio original $1,503.04 - Precio original $1,503.04Precio original $1,503.04Precio actual $1,230.31$1,230.31 - $1,230.31Precio actual $1,230.31| /
Eloise - Design Pleated Sock Arm Accent Armchair
Jennifer Taylor HomeTimeless Design: The classic 4-pleat sock arm chair design is elegant and hand-crafted, offering a timeless aesthetic that complements various in...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,503.04Precio original $1,503.04 - Precio original $1,503.04Precio original $1,503.04Precio actual $1,230.31$1,230.31 - $1,230.31Precio actual $1,230.31| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,909.95 - Precio original $1,987.25Precio original $1,909.95 - Precio original $1,987.25Precio original $1,909.95$1,554.40 - $1,614.52$1,554.40 - $1,614.52Precio actual $1,554.40| /
La Rosa - Victorian Tufted Upholstered Accent Chair
Jennifer Taylor HomeDurable Construction: The La Rosa Victorian Tufted Upholstered Accent Chair is crafted with a sturdy frame made from kiln-dried solid hardwood an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,909.95 - Precio original $1,987.25Precio original $1,909.95 - Precio original $1,987.25Precio original $1,909.95$1,554.40 - $1,614.52$1,554.40 - $1,614.52Precio actual $1,554.40| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,491.92 - Precio original $2,621.01Precio original $2,491.92 - Precio original $2,621.01Precio original $2,491.92$2,029.69 - $2,130.10$2,029.69 - $2,130.10Precio actual $2,029.69| /
La Rosa - Victorian Chesterfield Loveseat
Jennifer Taylor HomeElegant Design: The La Rosa Victorian Chesterfield Loveseat features a classic and sophisticated design with hand-applied iron nailhead accents i...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,491.92 - Precio original $2,621.01Precio original $2,491.92 - Precio original $2,621.01Precio original $2,491.92$2,029.69 - $2,130.10$2,029.69 - $2,130.10Precio actual $2,029.69| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $209.30 - Precio original $371.51Precio original $209.30 - Precio original $371.51Precio original $209.30$168.01 - $294.18$168.01 - $294.18Precio actual $168.01| /
Yolanda - Luxurious Upholstery Round Upholstered Accent Ottoman
Jennifer Taylor HomeExpert Craftsmanship: This ottoman is bench-made by skilled craftsmen and women, ensuring high-quality construction and attention to detail. Dur...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $209.30 - Precio original $371.51Precio original $209.30 - Precio original $371.51Precio original $209.30$168.01 - $294.18$168.01 - $294.18Precio actual $168.01| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $191.83Precio original $191.83 - Precio original $191.83Precio original $191.83Precio actual $153.60$153.60 - $153.60Precio actual $153.60| /
Fiona - Handcrafted Accent Footstool Ottoman
Jennifer Taylor HomeHandcrafted Quality: The Fiona Accent Footstool Ottoman is bench-made by skilled craftsmen and women, ensuring a meticulously crafted home furnis...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $191.83Precio original $191.83 - Precio original $191.83Precio original $191.83Precio actual $153.60$153.60 - $153.60Precio actual $153.60| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $156.37Precio original $156.37 - Precio original $156.37Precio original $156.37Precio actual $126.86$126.86 - $126.86Precio actual $126.86| /
Accent Table For Living Room
8th StreetVersatile Use: This accent table is ideal for use as a side or accent table in various spaces such as the living room, family room, den, or offic...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $156.37Precio original $156.37 - Precio original $156.37Precio original $156.37Precio actual $126.86$126.86 - $126.86Precio actual $126.86| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $780.57 - Precio original $885.15Precio original $780.57 - Precio original $885.15Precio original $780.57$636.17 - $710.35$636.17 - $710.35Precio actual $636.17| /
Upholstered Daybed With Storage Armrests, Trundle And Latest Integrated tooth Audio System
Halcyon HomeEquipped with an integrated tooth audio system and storage armrests, this bed offers a fun and stylish place for you to relax. Imagine yourself lou...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $780.57 - Precio original $885.15Precio original $780.57 - Precio original $885.15Precio original $780.57$636.17 - $710.35$636.17 - $710.35Precio actual $636.17| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $578.76 - Precio original $629.82Precio original $578.76 - Precio original $629.82Precio original $578.76$459.07 - $499.27$459.07 - $499.27Precio actual $459.07| /
Cosmopolitan - Multipurpose Table
Simpli-HomeHandcrafted with care using the finest quality solid wood Multipurpose table provides a place to display decorative items or store items that need...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $578.76 - Precio original $629.82Precio original $578.76 - Precio original $629.82Precio original $578.76$459.07 - $499.27$459.07 - $499.27Precio actual $459.07| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,537.73Precio original $1,537.73 - Precio original $1,537.73Precio original $1,537.73Precio actual $1,210.37$1,210.37 - $1,210.37Precio actual $1,210.37| /
Lowry - Handcrafted Medium Storage Cabinet
Simpli-HomeHandcrafted with care using the finest quality solid Acacia Hardwood and metal Hand-finished with a protective NC lacquer to accentuate and highli...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,537.73Precio original $1,537.73 - Precio original $1,537.73Precio original $1,537.73Precio actual $1,210.37$1,210.37 - $1,210.37Precio actual $1,210.37| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,100.88Precio original $1,100.88 - Precio original $1,100.88Precio original $1,100.88Precio actual $888.63$888.63 - $888.63Precio actual $888.63| /
Luxurious Chair With 360 Degree Rotation
JLAElegant Design: Silver nailhead accents line the arms and back for a sophisticated touch. Durable Base: metal base ensures stability and supports ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,100.88Precio original $1,100.88 - Precio original $1,100.88Precio original $1,100.88Precio actual $888.63$888.63 - $888.63Precio actual $888.63| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $357.83Precio original $357.83 - Precio original $357.83Precio original $357.83Precio actual $283.56$283.56 - $283.56Precio actual $283.56| /
Natasha - Multifunctional Storage Ottoman With Tray
Simpli-HomeHand constructed using solid wood, engineered wood, and high-density foam. Features a flip-over lid with serving tray and a deep interior storage ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $357.83Precio original $357.83 - Precio original $357.83Precio original $357.83Precio actual $283.56$283.56 - $283.56Precio actual $283.56| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $908.90 - Precio original $949.26Precio original $908.90 - Precio original $949.26Precio original $908.90$717.46 - $748.85$717.46 - $748.85Precio actual $717.46| /
Warm Shaker - Handcrafted Entryway Storage Bench
Simpli-HomeHandcrafted with care using the finest quality solid wood Multipurpose large, spacious entryway bench seats 2 comfortably Features 3 shaker style ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $908.90 - Precio original $949.26Precio original $908.90 - Precio original $949.26Precio original $908.90$717.46 - $748.85$717.46 - $748.85Precio actual $717.46| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $455.07 - Precio original $607.03Precio original $455.07 - Precio original $607.03Precio original $455.07$364.67 - $503.03$364.67 - $503.03Precio actual $364.67| /
Sawhorse - Handcrafted Solid Table
Simpli-HomeMultipurpose table. Looks great in your living room, great room, condo, family room or den Features a simple and extra thick table top surface and...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $455.07 - Precio original $607.03Precio original $455.07 - Precio original $607.03Precio original $455.07$364.67 - $503.03$364.67 - $503.03Precio actual $364.67| /Ahorre hasta 17% Ahorre % -
Precio original $660.58Precio original $660.58 - Precio original $660.58Precio original $660.58Precio actual $523.45$523.45 - $523.45Precio actual $523.45| /
Skyler - Handcrafted Multipurpose Table
Simpli-HomeHandcrafted with care using the finest quality solid Mango Hardwood & Metal Hand-finished with a a protective NC lacquer to accentuate and hig...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $660.58Precio original $660.58 - Precio original $660.58Precio original $660.58Precio actual $523.45$523.45 - $523.45Precio actual $523.45| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre %