Exterior > Sillas
Filters
-
Precio original $937.49Precio original $937.49 - Precio original $937.49Precio original $937.49Precio actual $757.49$757.49 - $757.49Precio actual $757.49| /
La Fiora - Outdoor Patio Iron Club Chair (Set of 2) - Off White / Teak
Noble HouseRobust Iron Frame: Crafted with a sturdy iron frame for reliable durability and stability. Stunning Teak-like Finish: Mimics natural teak with enh...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $937.49Precio original $937.49 - Precio original $937.49Precio original $937.49Precio actual $757.49$757.49 - $757.49Precio actual $757.49| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $656.08Precio original $656.08 - Precio original $656.08Precio original $656.08Precio actual $520.08$520.08 - $520.08Precio actual $520.08| /
Outdoor Acacia Wood Patio Club Chair, Textilene Patio Furniture, Waterproof Thick Cushion Deep Seating For Porch, Garden, Backyard, Balcony, Weight Capacity 400Lbs, Light Teak - Beige
Noble HouseSolid Acacia Wood: Crafted from durable acacia wood, this piece brings a sleek and exotic look to your space. It naturally withstands outdoor elem...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $656.08Precio original $656.08 - Precio original $656.08Precio original $656.08Precio actual $520.08$520.08 - $520.08Precio actual $520.08| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,045.63Precio original $1,045.63 - Precio original $1,045.63Precio original $1,045.63Precio actual $841.63$841.63 - $841.63Precio actual $841.63| /
Leora - Modern Minimalist Round Tube Sofa Chair With Cushions - Beige / Black
Noble HouseModern Minimalist Design: A sleek black powder-coated aluminum frame in a circular silhouette creates a contemporary look that elevates any outdoo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,045.63Precio original $1,045.63 - Precio original $1,045.63Precio original $1,045.63Precio actual $841.63$841.63 - $841.63Precio actual $841.63| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $686.25Precio original $686.25 - Precio original $686.25Precio original $686.25Precio actual $543.05$543.05 - $543.05Precio actual $543.05| /
Enchanting Outdoor Club Chair With Slat Panel Design And Water Resistant Cushion - Dark Gray
Noble HouseModern Look: This club chair adds a fresh, contemporary touch to your patio, enhancing the overall aesthetic. Acacia Wood Frame: Crafted from dura...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $686.25Precio original $686.25 - Precio original $686.25Precio original $686.25Precio actual $543.05$543.05 - $543.05Precio actual $543.05| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $641.51 - Precio original $645.36Precio original $641.51 - Precio original $645.36Precio original $641.51$508.47 - $511.47$508.47 - $511.47Precio actual $508.47| /
Outdoor Club Chair With Recessed Arms And Cushions
Noble HouseStylish & Comfortable – Relax in sleek design with cozy recessed arms and breezy slat seating. Durable Acacia Wood – Strong hardwood frame res...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $641.51 - Precio original $645.36Precio original $641.51 - Precio original $645.36Precio original $641.51$508.47 - $511.47$508.47 - $511.47Precio actual $508.47| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $628.40 - Precio original $658.89Precio original $628.40 - Precio original $658.89Precio original $628.40$498.08 - $521.80$498.08 - $521.80Precio actual $498.08| /
Emmry - Outdoor Acacia Wood Club Chair
Noble HouseDurable acacia wood frame: withstands outdoor elements with natural resilience. Heavy-duty construction: supports up to 400 lbs for reliable stabi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $628.40 - Precio original $658.89Precio original $628.40 - Precio original $658.89Precio original $628.40$498.08 - $521.80$498.08 - $521.80Precio actual $498.08| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $639.45 - Precio original $723.80Precio original $639.45 - Precio original $723.80Precio original $639.45$506.65 - $572.25$506.65 - $572.25Precio actual $506.65| /
Outdoor Rattan And Aluminum French Bistro Chair Set
Noble HouseLightweight Construction: Made with a durable aluminum frame, these chairs are easy to move and arrange. Rust-Resistant Material: The aluminum fra...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $639.45 - Precio original $723.80Precio original $639.45 - Precio original $723.80Precio original $639.45$506.65 - $572.25$506.65 - $572.25Precio actual $506.65| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $638.75 - Precio original $653.96Precio original $638.75 - Precio original $653.96Precio original $638.75$505.95 - $517.96$505.95 - $517.96Precio actual $505.95| /
Chic French Bistro Chair With Durable Rattan And Aluminum Frame
Noble HouseElegant Design: Brings a classic French café vibe to your outdoor space. Durable Frame: Constructed with rust-resistant aluminum for longevity and...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $638.75 - Precio original $653.96Precio original $638.75 - Precio original $653.96Precio original $638.75$505.95 - $517.96$505.95 - $517.96Precio actual $505.95| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $847.70Precio original $847.70 - Precio original $847.70Precio original $847.70Precio actual $668.89$668.89 - $668.89Precio actual $668.89| /
Maycen - Outdoor Club Chair With Wicker Accents - Teak
Noble HouseLuxurious Comfort – Relax in stunning comfort with plush, water-resistant cushions and a cozy club chair design for ultimate backyard relaxation. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $847.70Precio original $847.70 - Precio original $847.70Precio original $847.70Precio actual $668.89$668.89 - $668.89Precio actual $668.89| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $592.97Precio original $592.97 - Precio original $592.97Precio original $592.97Precio actual $469.82$469.82 - $469.82Precio actual $469.82| /
Outdoor Club Chair With Rope Weave Design - Teak
Noble HouseDurable Acacia Wood: Crafted from durable acacia hardwood, this outdoor chair boasts a solid, heavy frame that naturally withstands the elements, ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $592.97Precio original $592.97 - Precio original $592.97Precio original $592.97Precio actual $469.82$469.82 - $469.82Precio actual $469.82| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,045.39 - Precio original $1,171.49Precio original $1,045.39 - Precio original $1,171.49Precio original $1,045.39$841.39 - $939.49$841.39 - $939.49Precio actual $841.39| /
Giovanna - Club Chair Set With Aluminum Frame
Noble HouseAluminum Frame: Crafted from aluminum, this chair set is lightweight and stable, ensuring durability in various weather conditions. Water-Resistan...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,045.39 - Precio original $1,171.49Precio original $1,045.39 - Precio original $1,171.49Precio original $1,045.39$841.39 - $939.49$841.39 - $939.49Precio actual $841.39| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $416.29Precio original $416.29 - Precio original $416.29Precio original $416.29Precio actual $333.09$333.09 - $333.09Precio actual $333.09| /
Azalea - Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our arm chair is the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a clean, curvaceous fr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $416.29Precio original $416.29 - Precio original $416.29Precio original $416.29Precio actual $333.09$333.09 - $333.09Precio actual $333.09| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $540.10Precio original $540.10 - Precio original $540.10Precio original $540.10Precio actual $429.70$429.70 - $429.70Precio actual $429.70| /
Orchid - Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HousePOLYPROPYLENE RESIN: Created with high-quality, specially designed polypropylene, our chair set is made to be highly durable and weather-resistant...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $540.10Precio original $540.10 - Precio original $540.10Precio original $540.10Precio actual $429.70$429.70 - $429.70Precio actual $429.70| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $416.43 - Precio original $538.83Precio original $416.43 - Precio original $538.83Precio original $416.43$333.23 - $428.43$333.23 - $428.43Precio actual $333.23| /
Dahlia - Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our arm chair is the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a clean, curvaceous fr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $416.43 - Precio original $538.83Precio original $416.43 - Precio original $538.83Precio original $416.43$333.23 - $428.43$333.23 - $428.43Precio actual $333.23| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $423.28Precio original $423.28 - Precio original $423.28Precio original $423.28Precio actual $338.48$338.48 - $338.48Precio actual $338.48| /
Posey Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our dining chairs are the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a perforated patt...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $423.28Precio original $423.28 - Precio original $423.28Precio original $423.28Precio actual $338.48$338.48 - $338.48Precio actual $338.48| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $434.18 - Precio original $578.18Precio original $434.18 - Precio original $578.18Precio original $434.18$346.98 - $458.98$346.98 - $458.98Precio actual $346.98| /
Lotus - Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our dining chairs are the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a perforated patt...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $434.18 - Precio original $578.18Precio original $434.18 - Precio original $578.18Precio original $434.18$346.98 - $458.98$346.98 - $458.98Precio actual $346.98| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $360.92 - Precio original $504.92Precio original $360.92 - Precio original $504.92Precio original $360.92$288.92 - $400.92$288.92 - $400.92Precio actual $288.92| /
Aurascape - Outdoor Comfort Foldable Adirondack Chair
Noble HouseEffortless Comfort: Enjoy relaxing outdoors with this Adirondack chair, providing a cozy spot to soak up the sun or unwind with a book or drink. R...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $360.92 - Precio original $504.92Precio original $360.92 - Precio original $504.92Precio original $360.92$288.92 - $400.92$288.92 - $400.92Precio actual $288.92| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $321.17 - Precio original $360.77Precio original $321.17 - Precio original $360.77Precio original $321.17$257.97 - $288.77$257.97 - $288.77Precio actual $257.97| /
Aurascape - Outdoor Acacia Wood Foldable Adirondack Chair
Noble HouseWeather Resistant: Tested for mild weather, but cover or store during heavy exposure to water and UV rays for prolonged durability. This ensures r...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $321.17 - Precio original $360.77Precio original $321.17 - Precio original $360.77Precio original $321.17$257.97 - $288.77$257.97 - $288.77Precio actual $257.97| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $563.09 - Precio original $678.29Precio original $563.09 - Precio original $678.29Precio original $563.09$466.29 - $555.89$466.29 - $555.89Precio actual $466.29| /
Outdoor Adirondack Rocking Chair With Hand Crafted Details
Noble HouseTimeless Design: Enjoy ultimate relaxation in style with this slat-backed outdoor rocking chair, blending timeless charm with modern comfort for a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $563.09 - Precio original $678.29Precio original $563.09 - Precio original $678.29Precio original $563.09$466.29 - $555.89$466.29 - $555.89Precio actual $466.29| /Ahorre hasta 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $423.28 - Precio original $516.88Precio original $423.28 - Precio original $516.88Precio original $423.28$338.48 - $411.28$338.48 - $411.28Precio actual $338.48| /
Lily Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our dining chairs are the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a perforated patt...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $423.28 - Precio original $516.88Precio original $423.28 - Precio original $516.88Precio original $423.28$338.48 - $411.28$338.48 - $411.28Precio actual $338.48| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $364.57 - Precio original $393.37Precio original $364.57 - Precio original $393.37Precio original $364.57$291.77 - $314.17$291.77 - $314.17Precio actual $291.77| /
Zenithia - Outdoor Foldable Adirondack Chair With 2 Cup Holders
Noble HouseSleek and Durable Wood Construction: Crafted from durable hardwood, this chair not only brings an exotic aesthetic to your outdoor space but also ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $364.57 - Precio original $393.37Precio original $364.57 - Precio original $393.37Precio original $364.57$291.77 - $314.17$291.77 - $314.17Precio actual $291.77| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $602.73Precio original $602.73 - Precio original $602.73Precio original $602.73Precio actual $477.93$477.93 - $477.93Precio actual $477.93| /
Outdoor Rope Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseClassic Yet Modern Style: Combines a classic yet modern transitional style, adding versatility to any outdoor setting. Durable Construction: Craft...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $602.73Precio original $602.73 - Precio original $602.73Precio original $602.73Precio actual $477.93$477.93 - $477.93Precio actual $477.93| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,099.49 - Precio original $1,910.98Precio original $1,099.49 - Precio original $1,910.98Precio original $1,099.49$883.49 - $1,542.98$883.49 - $1,542.98Precio actual $883.49| /
Maya Bay - Club Chair
Noble HouseDurable Construction: The Club Chair features a sturdy aluminum frame with a sleek oxide brushed finish. This design not only enhances its aesthe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,099.49 - Precio original $1,910.98Precio original $1,099.49 - Precio original $1,910.98Precio original $1,099.49$883.49 - $1,542.98$883.49 - $1,542.98Precio actual $883.49| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $698.05Precio original $698.05 - Precio original $698.05Precio original $698.05Precio actual $571.26$571.26 - $571.26Precio actual $571.26| /
Kenneth - Outdoor Dining Chair
Noble HouseStylish Design: Elevate your outdoor space with these chic dining chairs. Durable Construction: Metal legs with a wood-like finish ensure long-las...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $698.05Precio original $698.05 - Precio original $698.05Precio original $698.05Precio actual $571.26$571.26 - $571.26Precio actual $571.26| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre %