Exterior > Sillas
Filters
-
Precio original $689.90Precio original $689.90 - Precio original $689.90Precio original $689.90Precio actual $545.90$545.90 - $545.90Precio actual $545.90| /
Casa - Dining Chair Set With Cushions
Noble HouseSturdy Structure: Made with for a durable and weather-resistant frame. Comfortable Cushions: Includes water-resistant foam pads with hook and loop...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $689.90Precio original $689.90 - Precio original $689.90Precio original $689.90Precio actual $545.90$545.90 - $545.90Precio actual $545.90| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $562.28 - Precio original $587.98Precio original $562.28 - Precio original $587.98Precio original $562.28$446.59 - $466.58$446.59 - $466.58Precio actual $446.59| /
Outdoor Weather Resistant Acacia Wood Adirondack Dining Chairs (Set of 2)
Noble HouseDurable Material: Made from acacia wood, known for its strength and resistance to outdoor elements. Rustic Design: Features traditional slatted se...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $562.28 - Precio original $587.98Precio original $562.28 - Precio original $587.98Precio original $562.28$446.59 - $466.58$446.59 - $466.58Precio actual $446.59| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $834.42Precio original $834.42 - Precio original $834.42Precio original $834.42Precio actual $677.35$677.35 - $677.35Precio actual $677.35| /
Outdoor Modern Aluminum Dining Chair Set With Rope Sea (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: Clean, precise lines with unique rope weaving and smooth aluminum frames for a sleek, minimalistic look. ROPE WEAVE: Intricate desi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $834.42Precio original $834.42 - Precio original $834.42Precio original $834.42Precio actual $677.35$677.35 - $677.35Precio actual $677.35| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $620.11 - Precio original $685.42Precio original $620.11 - Precio original $685.42Precio original $620.11$492.11 - $561.42$492.11 - $561.42Precio actual $492.11| /
Slat Design Club Chairs With Cushions
Noble HouseACACIA WOOD: Made with acacia wood that brings a sleek and exotic look to your space, this durable hardwood naturally withstands outdoor elements ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $620.11 - Precio original $685.42Precio original $620.11 - Precio original $685.42Precio original $620.11$492.11 - $561.42$492.11 - $561.42Precio actual $492.11| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,232.03 - Precio original $1,520.03Precio original $1,232.03 - Precio original $1,520.03Precio original $1,232.03$986.71 - $1,210.71$986.71 - $1,210.71Precio actual $986.71| /
Arruda - Outdoor Wicker Porch Swing With Cushions
Noble HousePOLYETHYLENE RATTAN: Featuring a long-lasting wicker wrap finish, this style is not only incredibly durable but also provides a versatile appearan...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,232.03 - Precio original $1,520.03Precio original $1,232.03 - Precio original $1,520.03Precio original $1,232.03$986.71 - $1,210.71$986.71 - $1,210.71Precio actual $986.71| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $921.86 - Precio original $1,040.61Precio original $921.86 - Precio original $1,040.61Precio original $921.86$726.93 - $818.98$726.93 - $818.98Precio actual $726.93| /
Berrien - Wicker Hanging Chair
Noble HousePROFESSIONAL INSTALLATION REQUIRED: Professional installation is required for this swing chair. Please note that this product does NOT include a h...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $921.86 - Precio original $1,040.61Precio original $921.86 - Precio original $1,040.61Precio original $921.86$726.93 - $818.98$726.93 - $818.98Precio actual $726.93| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,116.44 - Precio original $1,127.64Precio original $1,116.44 - Precio original $1,127.64Precio original $1,116.44$896.71 - $905.41$896.71 - $905.41Precio actual $896.71| /
Cosmos - Round Hammered Iron Teardrop Chair
Noble HouseTeardrop Design: Enhance your patio with the unique teardrop shape and abstract design of this chair, adding a modern touch to your outdoor space ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,116.44 - Precio original $1,127.64Precio original $1,116.44 - Precio original $1,127.64Precio original $1,116.44$896.71 - $905.41$896.71 - $905.41Precio actual $896.71| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,081.64 - Precio original $1,238.02Precio original $1,081.64 - Precio original $1,238.02Precio original $1,081.64$869.63 - $991.26$869.63 - $991.26Precio actual $869.63| /
Outdoor Accent Chair With Aluminum Frame And Rattan Seating
Noble HouseModern Aesthetic: Sleek lines meet soft curves in this rattan chair, blending contemporary minimalism with tapered legs for a stable, eye-catching...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,081.64 - Precio original $1,238.02Precio original $1,081.64 - Precio original $1,238.02Precio original $1,081.64$869.63 - $991.26$869.63 - $991.26Precio actual $869.63| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $546.79Precio original $546.79 - Precio original $546.79Precio original $546.79Precio actual $434.79$434.79 - $434.79Precio actual $434.79| /
Club Chair With Slat Panel Design - Teak / Beige
Noble HouseDurable Acacia Wood Construction: Crafted from acacia wood, the chair naturally withstands outdoor elements, ensuring long-lasting durability and ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $546.79Precio original $546.79 - Precio original $546.79Precio original $546.79Precio actual $434.79$434.79 - $434.79Precio actual $434.79| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,194.32Precio original $1,194.32 - Precio original $1,194.32Precio original $1,194.32Precio actual $957.23$957.23 - $957.23Precio actual $957.23| /
Basket Chair With Teardrop Shape And Water Resistant Cushion - Natural
Noble HouseTEARDROP SHAPE: Featuring an elegant teardrop shape, this basket chair encapsulates you in its cozy structure, giving you maximum comfort to loung...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,194.32Precio original $1,194.32 - Precio original $1,194.32Precio original $1,194.32Precio actual $957.23$957.23 - $957.23Precio actual $957.23| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $656.11Precio original $656.11 - Precio original $656.11Precio original $656.11Precio actual $520.11$520.11 - $520.11Precio actual $520.11| /
Outdoor Acacia Wood Patio Club Chair, Wood Patio Furniture, Waterproof Thick Cushion Deep Seating For Porch - Brown Wash / Beige
Noble HouseAcacia wood: Made with acacia wood that brings a sleek and exotic look to your space, this durable hardwood naturally withstands outdoor elements ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $656.11Precio original $656.11 - Precio original $656.11Precio original $656.11Precio actual $520.11$520.11 - $520.11Precio actual $520.11| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $944.06Precio original $944.06 - Precio original $944.06Precio original $944.06Precio actual $744.06$744.06 - $744.06Precio actual $744.06| /
Outdoor Acacia Wood Club Chairs With Cushions (Set of 2) - Teak / Beige
Noble House100% Polyester ACACIA WOOD: Made with acacia wood that brings a sleek and exotic look to your space, this durable hardwood naturally withstands ou...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $944.06Precio original $944.06 - Precio original $944.06Precio original $944.06Precio actual $744.06$744.06 - $744.06Precio actual $744.06| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $685.60Precio original $685.60 - Precio original $685.60Precio original $685.60Precio actual $561.60$561.60 - $561.60Precio actual $561.60| /
Outdoor Club Chair With Curved Backrest And Frame - White
Noble HouseDurable Acacia Wood Construction: Crafted from acacia wood, the chair resists outdoor elements and aging while maintaining a sleek, exotic appeara...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $685.60Precio original $685.60 - Precio original $685.60Precio original $685.60Precio actual $561.60$561.60 - $561.60Precio actual $561.60| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $757.40Precio original $757.40 - Precio original $757.40Precio original $757.40Precio actual $598.83$598.83 - $598.83Precio actual $598.83| /
Outdoor Rattan Accent Chair With Metal Legs
Noble HouseMODERN: Our rattan chair boasts clean lines and rounded edges, ideal for modern interiors. With sleek, angled legs, it offers both style and stabi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $757.40Precio original $757.40 - Precio original $757.40Precio original $757.40Precio actual $598.83$598.83 - $598.83Precio actual $598.83| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $565.91Precio original $565.91 - Precio original $565.91Precio original $565.91Precio actual $449.91$449.91 - $449.91Precio actual $449.91| /
Elba - Contemporary Chair Set For Outdoor Relaxation
Noble HouseDurable Material: Made from sturdy iron, ensuring longevity and stability. Elegant Design: Features a finish and curvaceous lines for a modern aes...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $565.91Precio original $565.91 - Precio original $565.91Precio original $565.91Precio actual $449.91$449.91 - $449.91Precio actual $449.91| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,138.58 - Precio original $1,177.14Precio original $1,138.58 - Precio original $1,177.14Precio original $1,138.58$895.38 - $925.37$895.38 - $925.37Precio actual $895.38| /
Modern Aesthetic Outdoor Rattan Accent Chair With Metal Legs
Noble HouseModern Aesthetic: Sleek, curved rattan chairs with thin angled legs and round edgesideal for contemporary indoor or outdoor spaces. Durable Materi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,138.58 - Precio original $1,177.14Precio original $1,138.58 - Precio original $1,177.14Precio original $1,138.58$895.38 - $925.37$895.38 - $925.37Precio actual $895.38| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $705.67 - Precio original $734.47Precio original $705.67 - Precio original $734.47Precio original $705.67$558.47 - $580.87$558.47 - $580.87Precio actual $558.47| /
Outdoor Wooden Dining Chairs With Cushions (Set of 2)
Noble HouseDurable Acacia Wood: Crafted from acacia wood, these armchairs offer a sleek and exotic aesthetic. This durable hardwood is designed to withstand...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $705.67 - Precio original $734.47Precio original $705.67 - Precio original $734.47Precio original $705.67$558.47 - $580.87$558.47 - $580.87Precio actual $558.47| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $884.43Precio original $884.43 - Precio original $884.43Precio original $884.43Precio actual $697.23$697.23 - $697.23Precio actual $697.23| /
Monsoon - Outdoor Accent Chair With Open Weave Design
Noble HouseBoho-Chic Appeal: Elevate your outdoor decor with these stunning chairs boasting intricate open-weave patterns, infusing your backyard with the fr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $884.43Precio original $884.43 - Precio original $884.43Precio original $884.43Precio actual $697.23$697.23 - $697.23Precio actual $697.23| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $835.21 - Precio original $853.21Precio original $835.21 - Precio original $853.21Precio original $835.21$659.21 - $673.21$659.21 - $673.21Precio actual $659.21| /
Outdoor Elegant Design Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseElegant Design: Enhance your outdoor dining experience with these classy and upscale acacia wood dining chairs, designed with slatted frames and ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $835.21 - Precio original $853.21Precio original $835.21 - Precio original $853.21Precio original $835.21$659.21 - $673.21$659.21 - $673.21Precio actual $659.21| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $616.56 - Precio original $653.68Precio original $616.56 - Precio original $653.68Precio original $616.56$489.05 - $518.01$489.05 - $518.01Precio actual $489.05| /
Acacia Wood Outdoor Club Chair With Cushions
Noble HouseModern Lounge Chair – Sleek slat paneling and angled seating define this minimalist chair, blending chic design with everyday comfort and function...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $616.56 - Precio original $653.68Precio original $616.56 - Precio original $653.68Precio original $616.56$489.05 - $518.01$489.05 - $518.01Precio actual $489.05| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $858.29 - Precio original $987.67Precio original $858.29 - Precio original $987.67Precio original $858.29$695.93 - $796.56$695.93 - $796.56Precio actual $695.93| /
Cordella - Outdoor Woven Wicker Chairs With Cushions, (Set of 2)
Noble HouseModern Design Elegance: Enhance your space with sleek lines and a rounded silhouette, blending contemporary aesthetics with stable, angled legs fo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $858.29 - Precio original $987.67Precio original $858.29 - Precio original $987.67Precio original $858.29$695.93 - $796.56$695.93 - $796.56Precio actual $695.93| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $861.96 - Precio original $865.74Precio original $861.96 - Precio original $865.74Precio original $861.96$698.79 - $701.73$698.79 - $701.73Precio actual $698.79| /
Outdoor Club Chair With Cushion
Noble HouseAcacia Wood Construction: Crafted from durable acacia wood, this chair set offers a sleek, exotic look while naturally resisting outdoor elements ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $861.96 - Precio original $865.74Precio original $861.96 - Precio original $865.74Precio original $861.96$698.79 - $701.73$698.79 - $701.73Precio actual $698.79| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $868.23 - Precio original $930.26Precio original $868.23 - Precio original $930.26Precio original $868.23$703.62 - $751.86$703.62 - $751.86Precio actual $703.62| /
Outdoor Wicker Club Chair With Cushions (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: Sleek rattan chairs with clean lines, rounded edges, and angled legs for a minimalist aesthetic that elevates indoor/outdoor spaces...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $868.23 - Precio original $930.26Precio original $868.23 - Precio original $930.26Precio original $868.23$703.62 - $751.86$703.62 - $751.86Precio actual $703.62| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $655.38Precio original $655.38 - Precio original $655.38Precio original $655.38Precio actual $518.58$518.58 - $518.58Precio actual $518.58| /
Outdoor Rattan Dining Chair With Straight Legs And Sloped Arms
Noble HouseModern Design: Our outdoor dining chairs boast sleek, modern silhouettes with straight-edged profiles, a departure from traditional wicker furnitu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $655.38Precio original $655.38 - Precio original $655.38Precio original $655.38Precio actual $518.58$518.58 - $518.58Precio actual $518.58| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre %