Exterior > Sillas
Filters
-
Precio original $504.75 - Precio original $763.95Precio original $504.75 - Precio original $763.95Precio original $504.75$402.35 - $603.95$402.35 - $603.95Precio actual $402.35| /
Nexusia - Outdoor Acacia Wood Club Chair With Slat Design
Noble HouseDurable Acacia Wood: Crafted from acacia wood, this club chair offers a sleek and exotic aesthetic for your outdoor space. Its durability ensures ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $504.75 - Precio original $763.95Precio original $504.75 - Precio original $763.95Precio original $504.75$402.35 - $603.95$402.35 - $603.95Precio actual $402.35| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $761.99Precio original $761.99 - Precio original $761.99Precio original $761.99Precio actual $601.99$601.99 - $601.99Precio actual $601.99| /
Sedona - Outdoor Club Chair With Slatted Design
Noble HouseStylish Design: Bring a unique style to your outdoor furniture with our slatted club chair. Acacia Wood: Made with acacia wood that brings a sleek...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $761.99Precio original $761.99 - Precio original $761.99Precio original $761.99Precio actual $601.99$601.99 - $601.99Precio actual $601.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $510.83 - Precio original $528.83Precio original $510.83 - Precio original $528.83Precio original $510.83$406.83 - $420.83$406.83 - $420.83Precio actual $406.83| /
Samwell - Outdoor Club Chair
Noble HouseDurable Material: Made from acacia wood, known for its strength and ability to withstand outdoor conditions. Water-Resistant Cushions: Features no...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $510.83 - Precio original $528.83Precio original $510.83 - Precio original $528.83Precio original $510.83$406.83 - $420.83$406.83 - $420.83Precio actual $406.83| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $574.58 - Precio original $725.78Precio original $574.58 - Precio original $725.78Precio original $574.58$456.18 - $573.78$456.18 - $573.78Precio actual $456.18| /
Delmar - Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseSet of Two: Includes two outdoor accent chairs, perfect for enhancing your outdoor dining or lounging space. Metal Blend: Expertly combining cushi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $574.58 - Precio original $725.78Precio original $574.58 - Precio original $725.78Precio original $574.58$456.18 - $573.78$456.18 - $573.78Precio actual $456.18| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $649.49Precio original $649.49 - Precio original $649.49Precio original $649.49Precio actual $533.49$533.49 - $533.49Precio actual $533.49| /
Java - Chair With Comfortable Design
Noble HouseDurable Material: Made from high-quality rattan for long-lasting use. Stylish Design: Sleek finish enhances any outdoor setting. Comfortable Seati...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $649.49Precio original $649.49 - Precio original $649.49Precio original $649.49Precio actual $533.49$533.49 - $533.49Precio actual $533.49| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $652.83 - Precio original $653.30Precio original $652.83 - Precio original $653.30Precio original $652.83$516.83 - $517.30$516.83 - $517.30Precio actual $516.83| /
Outdoor Rattan Dining Chair With Straight Legs And Sloped Arms (Sey of 2)
Noble HouseModern Design: Our outdoor dining chairs boast sleek, modern silhouettes with straight-edged profiles, a departure from traditional wicker furnitu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $652.83 - Precio original $653.30Precio original $652.83 - Precio original $653.30Precio original $652.83$516.83 - $517.30$516.83 - $517.30Precio actual $516.83| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $511.30Precio original $511.30 - Precio original $511.30Precio original $511.30Precio actual $407.30$407.30 - $407.30Precio actual $407.30| /
Kincaid - Stackable Iron Chair
Noble HouseDurable Construction: Made from sturdy iron for long-lasting use. Elegant Design: Matte finish adds a touch of sophistication to any outdoor space...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $511.30Precio original $511.30 - Precio original $511.30Precio original $511.30Precio actual $407.30$407.30 - $407.30Precio actual $407.30| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $511.30Precio original $511.30 - Precio original $511.30Precio original $511.30Precio actual $407.30$407.30 - $407.30Precio actual $407.30| /
Outdoor Iron Chair With Design
Noble HouseModern & Sleek Design:Features open seating, smooth rounded edges, and narrow backrests for a minimalist yet functional lookideal for patios, ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $511.30Precio original $511.30 - Precio original $511.30Precio original $511.30Precio actual $407.30$407.30 - $407.30Precio actual $407.30| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $745.83Precio original $745.83 - Precio original $745.83Precio original $745.83Precio actual $608.42$608.42 - $608.42Precio actual $608.42| /
Outdoor Wicker Chair With Powder Coated Iron Legs
Noble HouseBohemian-Chic Design:Features organic woven rattan textures and curved backrests that blend artisanal charm with ergonomic comfort for a free-spir...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $745.83Precio original $745.83 - Precio original $745.83Precio original $745.83Precio actual $608.42$608.42 - $608.42Precio actual $608.42| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $379.22 - Precio original $505.22Precio original $379.22 - Precio original $505.22Precio original $379.22$303.22 - $401.22$303.22 - $401.22Precio actual $303.22| /
Echoes - Outdoor Acacia Wood Adirondack Rocking Chair
Noble HouseAdirondack Design: Featuring a classic Adirondack design with slanted seating, straight armrests, and a sloped backrest, this chair combines comfo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $379.22 - Precio original $505.22Precio original $379.22 - Precio original $505.22Precio original $379.22$303.22 - $401.22$303.22 - $401.22Precio actual $303.22| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $606.57 - Precio original $613.77Precio original $606.57 - Precio original $613.77Precio original $606.57$500.17 - $505.77$500.17 - $505.77Precio actual $500.17| /
Patio Lounge Chair, Outdoor Club Chair
Noble HouseClassic Design, Modern Comfort: This club chair offers the perfect blend of classic design and modern comfort, making it an ideal addition to your...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $606.57 - Precio original $613.77Precio original $606.57 - Precio original $613.77Precio original $606.57$500.17 - $505.77$500.17 - $505.77Precio actual $500.17| /Ahorre hasta 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $465.58 - Precio original $519.58Precio original $465.58 - Precio original $519.58Precio original $465.58$371.18 - $413.18$371.18 - $413.18Precio actual $371.18| /
Sawtelle - Chair
Noble HouseWeather-Resistant Construction: Crafted from top-quality wicker wrapped around an aluminum frame, these chairs provide lightweight yet durable sea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $465.58 - Precio original $519.58Precio original $465.58 - Precio original $519.58Precio original $465.58$371.18 - $413.18$371.18 - $413.18Precio actual $371.18| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $618.85 - Precio original $775.56Precio original $618.85 - Precio original $775.56Precio original $618.85$509.68 - $631.56$509.68 - $631.56Precio actual $509.68| /
Brava - Mid - Century Modern Club Chair With Water Resistant Cushions
Noble HouseMID-CENTURY MODERN: Offers a clean, understated look with traditional slatted seating and a cross-back wooden frame. ACACIA WOOD: Durable hardwood...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $618.85 - Precio original $775.56Precio original $618.85 - Precio original $775.56Precio original $618.85$509.68 - $631.56$509.68 - $631.56Precio actual $509.68| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $628.03Precio original $628.03 - Precio original $628.03Precio original $628.03Precio actual $516.83$516.83 - $516.83Precio actual $516.83| /
Morris Teardrop - Hanging Chair With Chain And Water Resistant Cushions
Noble HouseProfessional Installation Required: Please ensure professional installation for safety. The hanging stand and mounting hardware are not included. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $628.03Precio original $628.03 - Precio original $628.03Precio original $628.03Precio actual $516.83$516.83 - $516.83Precio actual $516.83| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $835.30Precio original $835.30 - Precio original $835.30Precio original $835.30Precio actual $659.30$659.30 - $659.30Precio actual $659.30| /
Outdoor Swing Sofa With Soft Cushions For Patio - Beige
Hearth and HavenCharming Patio Furniture Addition: Enhances your outdoor space with an elegant design and inviting atmosphere. Sturdy and Durable: Iron frame and ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $835.30Precio original $835.30 - Precio original $835.30Precio original $835.30Precio actual $659.30$659.30 - $659.30Precio actual $659.30| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $535.09 - Precio original $539.09Precio original $535.09 - Precio original $539.09Precio original $535.09$425.49 - $428.60$425.49 - $428.60Precio actual $425.49| /
Casa - Acacia Club Chair Coastal Classic Outdoor Seating, Waterproof Fabric
Noble HouseOutdoor Ready: Designed for year-round use with weather-resistant materials. Spacious Comfort: Tall and wide slatted design for ample seating spac...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $535.09 - Precio original $539.09Precio original $535.09 - Precio original $539.09Precio original $535.09$425.49 - $428.60$425.49 - $428.60Precio actual $425.49| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $437.13Precio original $437.13 - Precio original $437.13Precio original $437.13Precio actual $349.13$349.13 - $349.13Precio actual $349.13| /
Outdoor Dining Chair Acacia Wood Frame (Set of 2)
Noble HouseClassic and Cozy: These acacia wood dining chairs with PE rattan seating offer a classic and cozy look for any patio or backyard, enhancing your o...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $437.13Precio original $437.13 - Precio original $437.13Precio original $437.13Precio actual $349.13$349.13 - $349.13Precio actual $349.13| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $667.53Precio original $667.53 - Precio original $667.53Precio original $667.53Precio actual $547.53$547.53 - $547.53Precio actual $547.53| /
Outdoor Acacia Wood Patio Chair With Fabric Cushion
Noble HouseMid-Century Modern Design: Elevate your patio with the club chairs' sleek, clean lines and understated mid-century modern aesthetic. Premium Acac...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $667.53Precio original $667.53 - Precio original $667.53Precio original $667.53Precio actual $547.53$547.53 - $547.53Precio actual $547.53| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $759.98Precio original $759.98 - Precio original $759.98Precio original $759.98Precio actual $600.38$600.38 - $600.38Precio actual $600.38| /
Cordoba - Dining Chair (Set of 2) Comfortable Armless Chairs - Beige
Noble HouseDesigner Details: Add a couture chic touch of style to your home with this comfortable and inviting dining chair. Superior Build: With its Acacia ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $759.98Precio original $759.98 - Precio original $759.98Precio original $759.98Precio actual $600.38$600.38 - $600.38Precio actual $600.38| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $756.68Precio original $756.68 - Precio original $756.68Precio original $756.68Precio actual $598.28$598.28 - $598.28Precio actual $598.28| /
Bistro Chair With 2 Toned Checkered Pattern, (Set of 2) - White / Navy
Noble HouseFrench-Country Design: Crafted with a stunning woven wicker weave and sturdy aluminum frames, our bistro chair set brings a delightful French-coun...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $756.68Precio original $756.68 - Precio original $756.68Precio original $756.68Precio actual $598.28$598.28 - $598.28Precio actual $598.28| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $757.53Precio original $757.53 - Precio original $757.53Precio original $757.53Precio actual $617.53$617.53 - $617.53Precio actual $617.53| /
Lounge Chair With Stunning Rope Weave Design, (Set of 2) - Black
Noble HouseStunning Rope Weave Design: Experience ultimate comfort and style with our lounge chair, featuring a stunning rope weave design that complements i...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $757.53Precio original $757.53 - Precio original $757.53Precio original $757.53Precio actual $617.53$617.53 - $617.53Precio actual $617.53| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $483.31Precio original $483.31 - Precio original $483.31Precio original $483.31Precio actual $384.10$384.10 - $384.10Precio actual $384.10| /
Outdoor Rocking Chair - Gray
Noble HouseRustic Style: Crafted with curved acacia wood for rustic charm and ergonomic comfort during leisurely rocking sessions. Acacia Wood: Sleek, weathe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $483.31Precio original $483.31 - Precio original $483.31Precio original $483.31Precio actual $384.10$384.10 - $384.10Precio actual $384.10| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $422.54Precio original $422.54 - Precio original $422.54Precio original $422.54Precio actual $336.83$336.83 - $336.83Precio actual $336.83| /
Outdoor Rocking Chair - Dark Gray
Noble HouseRustic Style: Crafted with curved acacia wood for rustic charm and ergonomic comfort during leisurely rocking sessions. Acacia Wood: Sleek, weathe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $422.54Precio original $422.54 - Precio original $422.54Precio original $422.54Precio actual $336.83$336.83 - $336.83Precio actual $336.83| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $785.26Precio original $785.26 - Precio original $785.26Precio original $785.26Precio actual $620.51$620.51 - $620.51Precio actual $620.51| /
Outdoor Club Chair With Cushion And A Shape Legs - Beige
Noble HouseANCHOR YOUR BACKYARD: this is for patio space in a fresh and classy atmosphere with our club chair. With immaculate lines and precise angles, this...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $785.26Precio original $785.26 - Precio original $785.26Precio original $785.26Precio actual $620.51$620.51 - $620.51Precio actual $620.51| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre %