Conjuntos al aire libre
Filters
-
Precio original $2,474.87 - Precio original $2,477.10Precio original $2,474.87 - Precio original $2,477.10Precio original $2,474.87$1,990.87 - $1,993.10$1,990.87 - $1,993.10Precio actual $1,990.87| /
Brava - X Back Corner Bench
Noble HouseDurable Acacia Wood: The bench is crafted from acacia wood, known for its durability and exotic appearance. This hardwood can withstand outdoor e...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,474.87 - Precio original $2,477.10Precio original $2,474.87 - Precio original $2,477.10Precio original $2,474.87$1,990.87 - $1,993.10$1,990.87 - $1,993.10Precio actual $1,990.87| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,896.90 - Precio original $1,918.50Precio original $1,896.90 - Precio original $1,918.50Precio original $1,896.90$1,513.70 - $1,530.50$1,513.70 - $1,530.50Precio actual $1,513.70| /
Perla - 3 Seater Sofa And Table Set
Noble HouseCompact Design: This sofa and table set offers a perfect relaxation space for your backyard, featuring a three-seater sofa and coffee table desig...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,896.90 - Precio original $1,918.50Precio original $1,896.90 - Precio original $1,918.50Precio original $1,896.90$1,513.70 - $1,530.50$1,513.70 - $1,530.50Precio actual $1,513.70| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,625.08 - Precio original $2,768.82Precio original $2,625.08 - Precio original $2,768.82Precio original $2,625.08$2,106.13 - $2,208.09$2,106.13 - $2,208.09Precio actual $2,106.13| /
4 Person Outdoor Seating Group With Water Resistant Cushions
Noble HouseDurable Construction: Made from acacia wood, known for its strength and ability to withstand outdoor elements. Elegant Design: Sleek and exotic ap...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,625.08 - Precio original $2,768.82Precio original $2,625.08 - Precio original $2,768.82Precio original $2,625.08$2,106.13 - $2,208.09$2,106.13 - $2,208.09Precio actual $2,106.13| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,578.23Precio original $1,578.23 - Precio original $1,578.23Precio original $1,578.23Precio actual $1,269.43$1,269.43 - $1,269.43Precio actual $1,269.43| /
Oana - Corner Bench And Coffee Table
Noble HouseStylish and Durable Design: The OANA Corner Bench and Coffee Table set is crafted from rich acacia wood, offering a sleek and exotic look. This d...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,578.23Precio original $1,578.23 - Precio original $1,578.23Precio original $1,578.23Precio actual $1,269.43$1,269.43 - $1,269.43Precio actual $1,269.43| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,137.76Precio original $1,137.76 - Precio original $1,137.76Precio original $1,137.76Precio actual $905.76$905.76 - $905.76Precio actual $905.76| /
Positano - Foldable Dining Set
Noble HouseDurable Acacia Wood: Crafted from acacia wood, this dining set offers a sleek and exotic appearance while being highly durable. It naturally with...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,137.76Precio original $1,137.76 - Precio original $1,137.76Precio original $1,137.76Precio actual $905.76$905.76 - $905.76Precio actual $905.76| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,815.45Precio original $2,815.45 - Precio original $2,815.45Precio original $2,815.45Precio actual $2,254.20$2,254.20 - $2,254.20Precio actual $2,254.20| /
4 Person Outdoor Seating Group With Cushions Comfortable Patio Set - Teak
Noble HouseDurable Material: Made from high-quality acacia wood for long-lasting use. Comfortable Seating: Includes soft, water-resistant cushions for added ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,815.45Precio original $2,815.45 - Precio original $2,815.45Precio original $2,815.45Precio actual $2,254.20$2,254.20 - $2,254.20Precio actual $2,254.20| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,868.26Precio original $2,868.26 - Precio original $2,868.26Precio original $2,868.26Precio actual $2,295.27$2,295.27 - $2,295.27Precio actual $2,295.27| /
Shynel - Outdoor Seating Group With Cushions 4 Person Comfortable Design - Teak
Noble HouseDurable Construction: Made from sturdy acacia wood for lasting outdoor use. Comfortable Cushions: Thick cushions provide all-day comfort for susta...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,868.26Precio original $2,868.26 - Precio original $2,868.26Precio original $2,868.26Precio actual $2,295.27$2,295.27 - $2,295.27Precio actual $2,295.27| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,203.44Precio original $2,203.44 - Precio original $2,203.44Precio original $2,203.44Precio actual $1,748.24$1,748.24 - $1,748.24Precio actual $1,748.24| /
Alcove - L Shape Sofa Set
Noble HouseStylish and Comfortable: This outdoor sofa set is perfect for lounging in the sun with a cool drink or hosting guests for coffee. It combines sty...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,203.44Precio original $2,203.44 - Precio original $2,203.44Precio original $2,203.44Precio actual $1,748.24$1,748.24 - $1,748.24Precio actual $1,748.24| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,611.76Precio original $1,611.76 - Precio original $1,611.76Precio original $1,611.76Precio actual $1,275.76$1,275.76 - $1,275.76Precio actual $1,275.76| /
Catriona - 3 Piece Wood Outdoor Dining Set - Teak
Noble HouseClassic Design: The CATRIONA 3 Piece Wood Outdoor Dining Set features a classic and clean design, perfect for a countryside picnic setting. I...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,611.76Precio original $1,611.76 - Precio original $1,611.76Precio original $1,611.76Precio actual $1,275.76$1,275.76 - $1,275.76Precio actual $1,275.76| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,304.31Precio original $3,304.31 - Precio original $3,304.31Precio original $3,304.31Precio actual $2,643.51$2,643.51 - $2,643.51Precio actual $2,643.51| /
Hillcrest - V Shaped 4 Piece Sofa Set, Water Resistant
Noble HouseVersatile Design: This sofa set provides a stylish makeover for your home decor or patio space, offering ample seating. Acacia Wood: Made from aca...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,304.31Precio original $3,304.31 - Precio original $3,304.31Precio original $3,304.31Precio actual $2,643.51$2,643.51 - $2,643.51Precio actual $2,643.51| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,246.72 - Precio original $1,631.92Precio original $1,246.72 - Precio original $1,631.92Precio original $1,246.72$1,003.52 - $1,303.12$1,003.52 - $1,303.12Precio actual $1,003.52| /
Belgian - Loveseat & Coffee Table Set With Water Resistant Cushions
Noble HouseDurable Material: Made from acacia wood, offering a sleek, exotic look and resistance to outdoor elements. Classic Design: Features a slatted back...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,246.72 - Precio original $1,631.92Precio original $1,246.72 - Precio original $1,631.92Precio original $1,246.72$1,003.52 - $1,303.12$1,003.52 - $1,303.12Precio actual $1,003.52| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $818.03 - Precio original $1,066.43Precio original $818.03 - Precio original $1,066.43Precio original $818.03$665.23 - $858.43$665.23 - $858.43Precio actual $665.23| /
Celestaria - 3 Piece Outdoor Chat Set With Adirondack Chairs, Cushions And Side Table
Noble HouseComplete Chat Set: This outdoor chat set includes two Adirondack chairs with water-resistant cushions and one side table, providing a cozy and sty...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $818.03 - Precio original $1,066.43Precio original $818.03 - Precio original $1,066.43Precio original $818.03$665.23 - $858.43$665.23 - $858.43Precio actual $665.23| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,253.69Precio original $3,253.69 - Precio original $3,253.69Precio original $3,253.69Precio actual $2,601.69$2,601.69 - $2,601.69Precio actual $2,601.69| /
Aston - 4 Piece Sofa Set - Dark Gray
Noble HouseMid-Century Design: The ASTON 4-Piece Sofa Set showcases a mid-century modern design with recessed armrests and a stunning wood frame. Its cl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,253.69Precio original $3,253.69 - Precio original $3,253.69Precio original $3,253.69Precio actual $2,601.69$2,601.69 - $2,601.69Precio actual $2,601.69| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,651.31Precio original $3,651.31 - Precio original $3,651.31Precio original $3,651.31Precio actual $2,891.31$2,891.31 - $2,891.31Precio actual $2,891.31| /
Charlotte - Outdoor And Rope 4 Seater Chat Set With Cushions - Teak
Noble HouseModern Aesthetic: Sleek outdoor furniture blending acacia wood frames with rattan rope weaves, offering a minimalist design for contemporary patio...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,651.31Precio original $3,651.31 - Precio original $3,651.31Precio original $3,651.31Precio actual $2,891.31$2,891.31 - $2,891.31Precio actual $2,891.31| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,272.98Precio original $1,272.98 - Precio original $1,272.98Precio original $1,272.98Precio actual $1,019.38$1,019.38 - $1,019.38Precio actual $1,019.38| /
Sebastian - Corner Chair, Coffee Table - Beige
Noble HouseElegant Design: The Sebastian Corner Chair and Coffee Table set features a sophisticated design with a neutral beige color that complements v...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,272.98Precio original $1,272.98 - Precio original $1,272.98Precio original $1,272.98Precio actual $1,019.38$1,019.38 - $1,019.38Precio actual $1,019.38| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,239.44Precio original $2,239.44 - Precio original $2,239.44Precio original $2,239.44Precio actual $1,776.24$1,776.24 - $1,776.24Precio actual $1,776.24| /
Radiat 5 Piece Outdoor L Shaped Sof Set With Coffee Table And Water Resistant Cushions - Teak
Noble HouseAcacia Wood Construction: Crafted from durable acacia wood, this sofa set provides a sleek, exotic look while withstanding outdoor elements and re...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,239.44Precio original $2,239.44 - Precio original $2,239.44Precio original $2,239.44Precio actual $1,776.24$1,776.24 - $1,776.24Precio actual $1,776.24| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,531.02Precio original $2,531.02 - Precio original $2,531.02Precio original $2,531.02Precio actual $2,003.82$2,003.82 - $2,003.82Precio actual $2,003.82| /
Cambridge - L Shape Sofa Set - Beige
Noble HouseStylish Design: Timeless look with wooden open-slat frame and fresh cushion colors. Durable Construction: Made from acacia wood that withstands ou...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,531.02Precio original $2,531.02 - Precio original $2,531.02Precio original $2,531.02Precio actual $2,003.82$2,003.82 - $2,003.82Precio actual $2,003.82| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,174.43Precio original $1,174.43 - Precio original $1,174.43Precio original $1,174.43Precio actual $942.43$942.43 - $942.43Precio actual $942.43| /
3 Piece Outdoor Chat Set With Table And 2 Adirondack Chairs - White / Brown Patina
Noble HouseEye-Catching Design: Transform your outdoor space with this chat set, offering both comfort and a stylish, witty profile that's sure to be a conve...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,174.43Precio original $1,174.43 - Precio original $1,174.43Precio original $1,174.43Precio actual $942.43$942.43 - $942.43Precio actual $942.43| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,047.36 - Precio original $1,077.46Precio original $1,047.36 - Precio original $1,077.46Precio original $1,047.36$847.33 - $870.74$847.33 - $870.74Precio actual $847.33| /
4 Piece Set Outdoor Chat Set With Water Resistant Cushions
Noble HouseAcacia Wood Frame: Crafted from durable acacia wood, this set offers a sleek, exotic look with natural resistance to outdoor elements. Water-Resis...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,047.36 - Precio original $1,077.46Precio original $1,047.36 - Precio original $1,077.46Precio original $1,047.36$847.33 - $870.74$847.33 - $870.74Precio actual $847.33| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,361.03Precio original $2,361.03 - Precio original $2,361.03Precio original $2,361.03Precio actual $1,872.23$1,872.23 - $1,872.23Precio actual $1,872.23| /
Isla - Transitional Chat Set With Water Resistant Cushions - Teak
Noble HouseDurable Material: Made with acacia wood for a sleek and exotic look. Weather Resistance: Acacia wood resists wear and tear from outdoor elements. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,361.03Precio original $2,361.03 - Precio original $2,361.03Precio original $2,361.03Precio actual $1,872.23$1,872.23 - $1,872.23Precio actual $1,872.23| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,069.67 - Precio original $1,105.67Precio original $1,069.67 - Precio original $1,105.67Precio original $1,069.67$865.67 - $893.67$865.67 - $893.67Precio actual $865.67| /
Outdoor Chat Set With Coffee Table And Loveseat
Noble HousePatio Perfection: Our wooden loveseat and table set enhance any patio, providing stylish seating options without dominating the space, ideal for c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,069.67 - Precio original $1,105.67Precio original $1,069.67 - Precio original $1,105.67Precio original $1,069.67$865.67 - $893.67$865.67 - $893.67Precio actual $865.67| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $687.41Precio original $687.41 - Precio original $687.41Precio original $687.41Precio actual $545.01$545.01 - $545.01Precio actual $545.01| /
Ambrosia - 3 Piece Bistro Set With Leaf Motifs Top And Seat
Noble HouseWhimsical Styling: The outdoor bistro set boasts a cheerful and lighthearted design, enticing passersby to pause and enjoy the moment, ma it a cha...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $687.41Precio original $687.41 - Precio original $687.41Precio original $687.41Precio actual $545.01$545.01 - $545.01Precio actual $545.01| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $760.08 - Precio original $778.08Precio original $760.08 - Precio original $778.08Precio original $760.08$620.08 - $634.08$620.08 - $634.08Precio actual $620.08| /
Colmar - 3 Piece Metal Set
Noble HouseVibrant Design: This three-piece bistro set features a bright finish, perfect for adding a pop of color to your porch, patio, backyard, or poolsi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $760.08 - Precio original $778.08Precio original $760.08 - Precio original $778.08Precio original $760.08$620.08 - $634.08$620.08 - $634.08Precio actual $620.08| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $687.41Precio original $687.41 - Precio original $687.41Precio original $687.41Precio actual $545.01$545.01 - $545.01Precio actual $545.01| /
Lourdes - 3 Piece Metal Set - Teal
Noble HouseWhimsical Design: Cheerful and lighthearted styling to enhance any outdoor area. Durable Construction: Made with powder-coated iron for water resi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $687.41Precio original $687.41 - Precio original $687.41Precio original $687.41Precio actual $545.01$545.01 - $545.01Precio actual $545.01| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre %