Sofás y sillones de dos plazas
Filters
-
Precio original $2,149.00Precio original $2,149.00 - Precio original $2,149.00Precio original $2,149.00Precio actual $999.00$999.00 - $999.00Precio actual $999.00| /
2 PC Sofa & Loveseat Set
Brother's OutletTransform your living room with this versatile 2-piece sofa and loveseat set. Designed for comfort and style, this combination offers flexible seat...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,149.00Precio original $2,149.00 - Precio original $2,149.00Precio original $2,149.00Precio actual $999.00$999.00 - $999.00Precio actual $999.00| /Ahorre 54% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,169.40Precio original $3,169.40 - Precio original $3,169.40Precio original $3,169.40Precio actual $1,729.99$1,729.99 - $1,729.99Precio actual $1,729.99| /
U5914 - Console Reclining Loveseat And Recliner Sofa - Black / Gray
Global Furniture USAExperience ultimate comfort with the U5914 Dark Grey Reclining Collection by Global Furniture USA. This plush collection includes a reclining sofa,...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,169.40Precio original $3,169.40 - Precio original $3,169.40Precio original $3,169.40Precio actual $1,729.99$1,729.99 - $1,729.99Precio actual $1,729.99| /Ahorre 45% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,410.64 - Precio original $7,118.06Precio original $5,410.64 - Precio original $7,118.06Precio original $5,410.64$3,165.80 - $4,164.82$3,165.80 - $4,164.82Precio actual $3,165.80| /
Biscoe - Reclining Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®If style is the question, then this reclining set is the answer. Its clean-lined profile is beautifully contemporary. High-performance fabric and p...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,410.64 - Precio original $7,118.06Precio original $5,410.64 - Precio original $7,118.06Precio original $5,410.64$3,165.80 - $4,164.82$3,165.80 - $4,164.82Precio actual $3,165.80| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $10,714.00Precio original $10,714.00 - Precio original $10,714.00Precio original $10,714.00Precio actual $5,600.51$5,600.51 - $5,600.51Precio actual $5,600.51| /
Dorian - Sofa & Loveseat
New ClassicThe Dorian 2-piece power reclining set blends rich warmth with advanced comfort features, creating an inviting centerpiece for your space. This sof...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $10,714.00Precio original $10,714.00 - Precio original $10,714.00Precio original $10,714.00Precio actual $5,600.51$5,600.51 - $5,600.51Precio actual $5,600.51| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,347.24Precio original $1,347.24 - Precio original $1,347.24Precio original $1,347.24Precio actual $1,075.25$1,075.25 - $1,075.25Precio actual $1,075.25| /
Modern Upholstered 2 Piece Sofa Set With 3 Seater And 2 Seater
Home EssentialsComprehensive Set: Includes a three-seater and a two-seater sofa for versatile seating options. Comfortable Design: Upholstered with high-density ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,347.24Precio original $1,347.24 - Precio original $1,347.24Precio original $1,347.24Precio actual $1,075.25$1,075.25 - $1,075.25Precio actual $1,075.25| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,299.00Precio original $2,299.00 - Precio original $2,299.00Precio original $2,299.00Precio actual $1,399.00$1,399.00 - $1,399.00Precio actual $1,399.00| /
2 PC Sofa & Loveseat Set
Brother's OutletComfort meets style with this versatile 2-piece living room set. The spacious sofa and matching loveseat provide ample seating for family and guest...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,299.00Precio original $2,299.00 - Precio original $2,299.00Precio original $2,299.00Precio actual $1,399.00$1,399.00 - $1,399.00Precio actual $1,399.00| /Ahorre 39% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,699.00Precio original $2,699.00 - Precio original $2,699.00Precio original $2,699.00Precio actual $1,599.00$1,599.00 - $1,599.00Precio actual $1,599.00| /
2 PC Sofa & Loveseat Set
Brother's OutletCreate the perfect living room with this versatile 2-piece sofa and loveseat set. Designed for comfort and style, this matching pair offers ample s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,699.00Precio original $2,699.00 - Precio original $2,699.00Precio original $2,699.00Precio actual $1,599.00$1,599.00 - $1,599.00Precio actual $1,599.00| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,957.20Precio original $2,957.20 - Precio original $2,957.20Precio original $2,957.20Precio actual $2,437.21$2,437.21 - $2,437.21Precio actual $2,437.21| /
Sofa & Loveseat 2 Piece Set With Accent Pillows - Forest Green
Home EssentialsModern Look: Clean lines and contemporary styling suit diverse interior themes Forest Green Color: Deep, rich tone adds boldness and calm to any s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,957.20Precio original $2,957.20 - Precio original $2,957.20Precio original $2,957.20Precio actual $2,437.21$2,437.21 - $2,437.21Precio actual $2,437.21| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $9,097.88 - Precio original $11,121.88Precio original $9,097.88 - Precio original $11,121.88Precio original $9,097.88$4,949.99 - $6,049.99$4,949.99 - $6,049.99Precio actual $4,949.99| /
Gary - Power Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAMEDIUM FIRM SEATING: Balanced support for lasting comfort POWER RECLINE MOTION: Smooth, motorized reclining for effortless relaxation CENTER CONSO...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $9,097.88 - Precio original $11,121.88Precio original $9,097.88 - Precio original $11,121.88Precio original $9,097.88$4,949.99 - $6,049.99$4,949.99 - $6,049.99Precio actual $4,949.99| /Ahorre hasta 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $7,584.94 - Precio original $9,204.14Precio original $7,584.94 - Precio original $9,204.14Precio original $7,584.94$4,129.99 - $5,009.99$4,129.99 - $5,009.99Precio actual $4,129.99| /
Ian - Set With Power Reclining
Global Furniture USAMEDIUM FIRM SEATING: Balanced comfort for long-term use PILLOW TOP ARMS: Soft, plush armrests for added relaxation POWER RECLINING: Easy-to-use mo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $7,584.94 - Precio original $9,204.14Precio original $7,584.94 - Precio original $9,204.14Precio original $7,584.94$4,129.99 - $5,009.99$4,129.99 - $5,009.99Precio actual $4,129.99| /Ahorre hasta 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,049.88 - Precio original $6,314.88Precio original $5,049.88 - Precio original $6,314.88Precio original $5,049.88$2,749.99 - $3,439.99$2,749.99 - $3,439.99Precio actual $2,749.99| /
Lucius - Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAManual Recline: Adjustable backrests for customizable relaxation Fabric: Durable and stylish upholstery in a classic neutral tone Pillow Top Arms:...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,049.88 - Precio original $6,314.88Precio original $5,049.88 - Precio original $6,314.88Precio original $5,049.88$2,749.99 - $3,439.99$2,749.99 - $3,439.99Precio actual $2,749.99| /Ahorre hasta 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $6,061.88 - Precio original $7,832.88Precio original $6,061.88 - Precio original $7,832.88Precio original $6,061.88$3,299.99 - $4,259.99$3,299.99 - $4,259.99Precio actual $3,299.99| /
Winston - Power Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAMedium Firm Seating for Supportive Comfort Pillow Top Arms Enhance Relaxation Power Reclining Functionality on Both Pieces Center Console with LED...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $6,061.88 - Precio original $7,832.88Precio original $6,061.88 - Precio original $7,832.88Precio original $6,061.88$3,299.99 - $4,259.99$3,299.99 - $4,259.99Precio actual $3,299.99| /Ahorre hasta 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,037.88 - Precio original $5,560.94Precio original $4,037.88 - Precio original $5,560.94Precio original $4,037.88$2,199.99 - $3,029.99$2,199.99 - $3,029.99Precio actual $2,199.99| /
Liam - Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAManual Reclining Mechanisms: Adjust seat angles for customized comfort Plush Upholstery: Soft fabric surface enhances seating comfort Transitional...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,037.88 - Precio original $5,560.94Precio original $4,037.88 - Precio original $5,560.94Precio original $4,037.88$2,199.99 - $3,029.99$2,199.99 - $3,029.99Precio actual $2,199.99| /Ahorre hasta 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,555.88 - Precio original $7,073.88Precio original $5,555.88 - Precio original $7,073.88Precio original $5,555.88$3,019.99 - $3,849.99$3,019.99 - $3,849.99Precio actual $3,019.99| /
Isolde - Power Reclining Set With LED Lighting
Global Furniture USAPower Reclining Mechanisms: Smooth, motorized reclining for personalized comfort at the touch of a button Transitional Style: Elegant blend of cla...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,555.88 - Precio original $7,073.88Precio original $5,555.88 - Precio original $7,073.88Precio original $5,555.88$3,019.99 - $3,849.99$3,019.99 - $3,849.99Precio actual $3,019.99| /Ahorre hasta 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $6,414.05 - Precio original $8,368.47Precio original $6,414.05 - Precio original $8,368.47Precio original $6,414.05$3,340.66 - $4,358.59$3,340.66 - $4,358.59Precio actual $3,340.66| /
Topeka - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalTopeka - Living Room Set Topeka - 3 Piece Living Room Set (Sofa, Loveseat & Recliner) - Rocky Brown517.0 lb Topeka - 2 Piece Living Room Set (S...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $6,414.05 - Precio original $8,368.47Precio original $6,414.05 - Precio original $8,368.47Precio original $6,414.05$3,340.66 - $4,358.59$3,340.66 - $4,358.59Precio actual $3,340.66| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $6,244.71 - Precio original $10,430.68Precio original $6,244.71 - Precio original $10,430.68Precio original $6,244.71$5,004.72 - $8,350.69$5,004.72 - $8,350.69Precio actual $5,004.72| /
Power Motion Sofa Set With USB Ports And Adjustable Headrests
Home EssentialsContemporary Style: Sleek, modern design with tailored seams and refined detailing Adjustable Headrest + USB Port: Independent headrest control an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $6,244.71 - Precio original $10,430.68Precio original $6,244.71 - Precio original $10,430.68Precio original $6,244.71$5,004.72 - $8,350.69$5,004.72 - $8,350.69Precio actual $5,004.72| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,928.43 - Precio original $4,724.48Precio original $2,928.43 - Precio original $4,724.48Precio original $2,928.43$2,388.43 - $3,844.49$2,388.43 - $3,844.49Precio actual $2,388.43| /
Motion Recliner Chair Set, Living Room Furniture
Home EssentialsContemporary Design: Modern transitional style complements diverse interior decors Manual Reclining Mechanism: Smooth side-mounted handle enables ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,928.43 - Precio original $4,724.48Precio original $2,928.43 - Precio original $4,724.48Precio original $2,928.43$2,388.43 - $3,844.49$2,388.43 - $3,844.49Precio actual $2,388.43| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,886.58Precio original $1,886.58 - Precio original $1,886.58Precio original $1,886.58Precio actual $1,103.85$1,103.85 - $1,103.85Precio actual $1,103.85| /
Bridgepoint - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Modern style meets everyday ease in this seating collection. A clean silhouette with track arms and boxed back cushions provides a tailored foundat...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,886.58Precio original $1,886.58 - Precio original $1,886.58Precio original $1,886.58Precio actual $1,103.85$1,103.85 - $1,103.85Precio actual $1,103.85| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,069.51 - Precio original $3,061.02Precio original $2,069.51 - Precio original $3,061.02Precio original $2,069.51$1,210.88 - $1,791.02$1,210.88 - $1,791.02Precio actual $1,210.88| /
Willowbend - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Modern comfort never looked so good. Sporting supremely soft yet durable cushions accented with high-fashion jumbo stitching, this stunning seating...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,069.51 - Precio original $3,061.02Precio original $2,069.51 - Precio original $3,061.02Precio original $2,069.51$1,210.88 - $1,791.02$1,210.88 - $1,791.02Precio actual $1,210.88| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,688.03 - Precio original $2,867.94Precio original $2,688.03 - Precio original $2,867.94Precio original $2,688.03$1,572.78 - $1,678.05$1,572.78 - $1,678.05Precio actual $1,572.78| /
Chasemore - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Everyone can have the best seat in the house with this seating package. Its nailhead trim puts the finishing touches on the traditional roll arms y...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,688.03 - Precio original $2,867.94Precio original $2,688.03 - Precio original $2,867.94Precio original $2,688.03$1,572.78 - $1,678.05$1,572.78 - $1,678.05Precio actual $1,572.78| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,030.13 - Precio original $6,286.72Precio original $5,030.13 - Precio original $6,286.72Precio original $5,030.13$2,943.16 - $3,678.40$2,943.16 - $3,678.40Precio actual $2,943.16| /
Studio Cave - Reclining Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Chill-out time has never looked better. This power seating package's adjustable headrests ensure a perfect view of the TV no matter how far back yo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,030.13 - Precio original $6,286.72Precio original $5,030.13 - Precio original $6,286.72Precio original $5,030.13$2,943.16 - $3,678.40$2,943.16 - $3,678.40Precio actual $2,943.16| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,097.30Precio original $3,097.30 - Precio original $3,097.30Precio original $3,097.30Precio actual $1,812.25$1,812.25 - $1,812.25Precio actual $1,812.25| /
Jayne Park - 2 Pc. - Sofa And Loveseat
Signature Design by Ashley®Sink into the captivating comfort of this seating package. Its plush reversible cushions invite you to stretch out, making it an ideal spot for mov...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,097.30Precio original $3,097.30 - Precio original $3,097.30Precio original $3,097.30Precio actual $1,812.25$1,812.25 - $1,812.25Precio actual $1,812.25| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,882.07 - Precio original $2,704.38Precio original $1,882.07 - Precio original $2,704.38Precio original $1,882.07$1,101.21 - $1,582.35$1,101.21 - $1,582.35Precio actual $1,101.21| /
Larimer - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Sincere in its styling, this seating package marries classic function with modern design elements for truly transitional appeal. Its track arms len...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,882.07 - Precio original $2,704.38Precio original $1,882.07 - Precio original $2,704.38Precio original $1,882.07$1,101.21 - $1,582.35$1,101.21 - $1,582.35Precio actual $1,101.21| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,950.50 - Precio original $2,181.74Precio original $1,950.50 - Precio original $2,181.74Precio original $1,950.50$1,141.25 - $1,276.55$1,141.25 - $1,276.55Precio actual $1,141.25| /
Greenbriar - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®The crisp neutral hue and striking design details of this seating set create a living room that expertly reflects your modern taste. For irresistib...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,950.50 - Precio original $2,181.74Precio original $1,950.50 - Precio original $2,181.74Precio original $1,950.50$1,141.25 - $1,276.55$1,141.25 - $1,276.55Precio actual $1,141.25| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre %