Sofás y sillones de dos plazas
Filters
-
Precio original $1,199.00 - Precio original $4,149.00Precio original $1,199.00 - Precio original $4,149.00Precio original $1,199.00$599.00 - $3,099.00$599.00 - $3,099.00Precio actual $599.00| /
PRATO Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe PRATO Living Room Set brings comfort and style to your home with a spacious sofa designed for relaxed lounging and a matching loveseat for inti...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,199.00 - Precio original $4,149.00Precio original $1,199.00 - Precio original $4,149.00Precio original $1,199.00$599.00 - $3,099.00$599.00 - $3,099.00Precio actual $599.00| /Ahorre hasta 35% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,799.00 - Precio original $4,699.00Precio original $1,799.00 - Precio original $4,699.00Precio original $1,799.00$899.00 - $3,799.00$899.00 - $3,799.00Precio actual $899.00| /
NAOMI Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe LISA Living Room Set brings together three essential pieces for a complete seating solution. The spacious sofa is perfect for lounging, while t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,799.00 - Precio original $4,699.00Precio original $1,799.00 - Precio original $4,699.00Precio original $1,799.00$899.00 - $3,799.00$899.00 - $3,799.00Precio actual $899.00| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $999.00 - Precio original $3,599.00Precio original $999.00 - Precio original $3,599.00Precio original $999.00$549.00 - $2,699.00$549.00 - $2,699.00Precio actual $549.00| /
LISA Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe LISA Living Room Set brings together three essential pieces for a complete seating solution. The spacious sofa is perfect for lounging, while t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $999.00 - Precio original $3,599.00Precio original $999.00 - Precio original $3,599.00Precio original $999.00$549.00 - $2,699.00$549.00 - $2,699.00Precio actual $549.00| /Ahorre hasta 32% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,099.00 - Precio original $5,049.00Precio original $1,099.00 - Precio original $5,049.00Precio original $1,099.00$549.00 - $3,099.00$549.00 - $3,099.00Precio actual $549.00| /
LIPPA Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe LIPPA Living Room Set brings complete comfort and style to your space. This three-piece collection features a spacious sofa perfect for loungin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,099.00 - Precio original $5,049.00Precio original $1,099.00 - Precio original $5,049.00Precio original $1,099.00$549.00 - $3,099.00$549.00 - $3,099.00Precio actual $549.00| /Ahorre hasta 50% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,699.00 - Precio original $5,249.00Precio original $1,699.00 - Precio original $5,249.00Precio original $1,699.00$899.00 - $4,049.00$899.00 - $4,049.00Precio actual $899.00| /
LEXUS Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe LEXUS Living Room Set brings complete comfort to your space with a coordinated three-piece collection. This set includes a spacious sofa, match...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,699.00 - Precio original $5,249.00Precio original $1,699.00 - Precio original $5,249.00Precio original $1,699.00$899.00 - $4,049.00$899.00 - $4,049.00Precio actual $899.00| /Ahorre hasta 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,749.00 - Precio original $6,299.00Precio original $1,749.00 - Precio original $6,299.00Precio original $1,749.00$999.00 - $5,099.00$999.00 - $5,099.00Precio actual $999.00| /
FORTUNER Power Recliner Living Room Set with speaker
Brother's OutletExperience ultimate comfort with the FORTUNER Power Recliner Living Room Set with speaker. This comprehensive three-piece collection features a pow...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,749.00 - Precio original $6,299.00Precio original $1,749.00 - Precio original $6,299.00Precio original $1,749.00$999.00 - $5,099.00$999.00 - $5,099.00Precio actual $999.00| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,999.00 - Precio original $6,399.00Precio original $1,999.00 - Precio original $6,399.00Precio original $1,999.00$1,149.00 - $5,599.00$1,149.00 - $5,599.00Precio actual $1,149.00| /
ELECTRA Power Recliner Living Room Set with speaker
Brother's OutletExperience ultimate comfort with the ELECTRA Power Recliner Living Room Set with speaker. This three-piece collection features a power reclining so...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,999.00 - Precio original $6,399.00Precio original $1,999.00 - Precio original $6,399.00Precio original $1,999.00$1,149.00 - $5,599.00$1,149.00 - $5,599.00Precio actual $1,149.00| /Ahorre hasta 16% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,749.00 - Precio original $6,299.00Precio original $1,749.00 - Precio original $6,299.00Precio original $1,749.00$999.00 - $5,099.00$999.00 - $5,099.00Precio actual $999.00| /
CRUISER Power Recliner Living Room Set with speaker
Brother's OutletExperience ultimate comfort with the CRUISER Power Recliner Living Room Set with speaker. This three-piece collection features a power reclining so...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,749.00 - Precio original $6,299.00Precio original $1,749.00 - Precio original $6,299.00Precio original $1,749.00$999.00 - $5,099.00$999.00 - $5,099.00Precio actual $999.00| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,649.00 - Precio original $4,249.00Precio original $1,649.00 - Precio original $4,249.00Precio original $1,649.00$999.00 - $3,699.00$999.00 - $3,699.00Precio actual $999.00| /
CONTESSA Living Room Set
Brother's OutletTransform your living space with the CONTESSA Living Room Set, a sophisticated collection designed for modern comfort and timeless style. This cura...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,649.00 - Precio original $4,249.00Precio original $1,649.00 - Precio original $4,249.00Precio original $1,649.00$999.00 - $3,699.00$999.00 - $3,699.00Precio actual $999.00| /Ahorre hasta 39% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,599.00 - Precio original $5,599.00Precio original $1,599.00 - Precio original $5,599.00Precio original $1,599.00$999.00 - $4,399.00$999.00 - $4,399.00Precio actual $999.00| /
CHATEAU Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe CHATEAU Living Room Set brings timeless elegance to your home with a sophisticated design that complements any décor. This comprehensive three-...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,599.00 - Precio original $5,599.00Precio original $1,599.00 - Precio original $5,599.00Precio original $1,599.00$999.00 - $4,399.00$999.00 - $4,399.00Precio actual $999.00| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,149.00 - Precio original $4,199.00Precio original $1,149.00 - Precio original $4,199.00Precio original $1,149.00$599.00 - $3,349.00$599.00 - $3,349.00Precio actual $599.00| /
CHALLENGER Power Recliner Living Room Set with Speaker
Brother's OutletExperience ultimate comfort and entertainment with the CHALLENGER Power Recliner Living Room Set with Speaker. This three-piece collection features...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,149.00 - Precio original $4,199.00Precio original $1,149.00 - Precio original $4,199.00Precio original $1,149.00$599.00 - $3,349.00$599.00 - $3,349.00Precio actual $599.00| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,699.00 - Precio original $5,899.00Precio original $1,699.00 - Precio original $5,899.00Precio original $1,699.00$1,049.00 - $4,999.00$1,049.00 - $4,999.00Precio actual $1,049.00| /
CAVALLI Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe CAVALLI Living Room Set brings complete comfort and style to your space. This three-piece collection features a spacious sofa, matching lovesea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,699.00 - Precio original $5,899.00Precio original $1,699.00 - Precio original $5,899.00Precio original $1,699.00$1,049.00 - $4,999.00$1,049.00 - $4,999.00Precio actual $1,049.00| /Ahorre hasta 15% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,699.00 - Precio original $5,649.00Precio original $1,699.00 - Precio original $5,649.00Precio original $1,699.00$999.00 - $4,599.00$999.00 - $4,599.00Precio actual $999.00| /
BRUNO Power Recliner Living Room Set
Brother's OutletExperience ultimate comfort with the BRUNO Power Recliner Living Room Set. This three-piece collection features a motorized reclining sofa with adj...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,699.00 - Precio original $5,649.00Precio original $1,699.00 - Precio original $5,649.00Precio original $1,699.00$999.00 - $4,599.00$999.00 - $4,599.00Precio actual $999.00| /Ahorre hasta 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,799.00 - Precio original $5,299.00Precio original $1,799.00 - Precio original $5,299.00Precio original $1,799.00$999.00 - $4,399.00$999.00 - $4,399.00Precio actual $999.00| /
BONA Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe BONA Living Room Set brings complete seating comfort to your space with three essential pieces. This coordinated collection features a spacious...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,799.00 - Precio original $5,299.00Precio original $1,799.00 - Precio original $5,299.00Precio original $1,799.00$999.00 - $4,399.00$999.00 - $4,399.00Precio actual $999.00| /Ahorre hasta 17% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,799.00 - Precio original $5,899.00Precio original $1,799.00 - Precio original $5,899.00Precio original $1,799.00$999.00 - $4,749.00$999.00 - $4,749.00Precio actual $999.00| /
BENZ Power Recliner Living Room Set
Brother's OutletTransform your living room into a sanctuary of relaxation with the BENZ Power Recliner Living Room Set. This versatile three-piece ensemble brings ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,799.00 - Precio original $5,899.00Precio original $1,799.00 - Precio original $5,899.00Precio original $1,799.00$999.00 - $4,749.00$999.00 - $4,749.00Precio actual $999.00| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,749.00 - Precio original $4,199.00Precio original $1,749.00 - Precio original $4,199.00Precio original $1,749.00$899.00 - $3,349.00$899.00 - $3,349.00Precio actual $899.00| /
ANTIGUA Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe ANTIGUA Living Room Set brings complete seating comfort to your space with three essential pieces. This coordinated collection features a spaci...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,749.00 - Precio original $4,199.00Precio original $1,749.00 - Precio original $4,199.00Precio original $1,749.00$899.00 - $3,349.00$899.00 - $3,349.00Precio actual $899.00| /Ahorre hasta 30% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,299.00 - Precio original $8,399.00Precio original $2,299.00 - Precio original $8,399.00Precio original $2,299.00$1,349.00 - $7,899.00$1,349.00 - $7,899.00Precio actual $1,349.00| /
ROYALE Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe ROYALE Living Room Set brings complete style and comfort to your space. This 6-piece collection features a spacious sofa, loveseat, chair, coff...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,299.00 - Precio original $8,399.00Precio original $2,299.00 - Precio original $8,399.00Precio original $2,299.00$1,349.00 - $7,899.00$1,349.00 - $7,899.00Precio actual $1,349.00| /Ahorre hasta 14% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,199.00 - Precio original $8,549.00Precio original $2,199.00 - Precio original $8,549.00Precio original $2,199.00$1,349.00 - $7,899.00$1,349.00 - $7,899.00Precio actual $1,349.00| /
MELROSE Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe MELROSE Living Room Set brings complete comfort and style to your home. This 6-piece collection features a spacious sofa, loveseat, chair, coff...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,199.00 - Precio original $8,549.00Precio original $2,199.00 - Precio original $8,549.00Precio original $2,199.00$1,349.00 - $7,899.00$1,349.00 - $7,899.00Precio actual $1,349.00| /Ahorre hasta 14% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,149.00 - Precio original $7,649.00Precio original $2,149.00 - Precio original $7,649.00Precio original $2,149.00$1,149.00 - $6,999.00$1,149.00 - $6,999.00Precio actual $1,149.00| /
LOTUS Living Room Set
Brother's OutletTransform your living space with the LOTUS Living Room Set, a sophisticated collection designed for modern comfort and timeless style. This complet...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,149.00 - Precio original $7,649.00Precio original $2,149.00 - Precio original $7,649.00Precio original $2,149.00$1,149.00 - $6,999.00$1,149.00 - $6,999.00Precio actual $1,149.00| /Ahorre hasta 47% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,099.00 - Precio original $8,499.00Precio original $2,099.00 - Precio original $8,499.00Precio original $2,099.00$1,349.00 - $7,549.00$1,349.00 - $7,549.00Precio actual $1,349.00| /
ISABELLA Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe ISABELLA Living Room Set brings together five essential pieces designed for comfort and style. This complete collection features a spacious sof...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,099.00 - Precio original $8,499.00Precio original $2,099.00 - Precio original $8,499.00Precio original $2,099.00$1,349.00 - $7,549.00$1,349.00 - $7,549.00Precio actual $1,349.00| /Ahorre hasta 11% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,599.00 - Precio original $6,499.00Precio original $1,599.00 - Precio original $6,499.00Precio original $1,599.00$949.00 - $5,699.00$949.00 - $5,699.00Precio actual $949.00| /
GLORIA Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe GLORIA Living Room Set brings complete style and comfort to your space. This 6-piece collection features a spacious sofa paired with a matching...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,599.00 - Precio original $6,499.00Precio original $1,599.00 - Precio original $6,499.00Precio original $1,599.00$949.00 - $5,699.00$949.00 - $5,699.00Precio actual $949.00| /Ahorre hasta 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,496.85Precio original $2,496.85 - Precio original $2,496.85Precio original $2,496.85Precio actual $2,018.61$2,018.61 - $2,018.61Precio actual $2,018.61| /
Chesterfield 3 And 2 Seater Upholstery Sofa With Roll Armrest & Nailhead Fabric Couch
Home EssentialsSpacious Design: Accommodates up to five adults with a combined 450 lbs weight capacity, perfect for family or guest seating. Luxurious Feel: upho...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,496.85Precio original $2,496.85 - Precio original $2,496.85Precio original $2,496.85Precio actual $2,018.61$2,018.61 - $2,018.61Precio actual $2,018.61| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,899.00Precio original $1,899.00 - Precio original $1,899.00Precio original $1,899.00Precio actual $999.00$999.00 - $999.00Precio actual $999.00| /
2 PC Sofa & Loveseat
Brother's OutletTransform your living room with this versatile 2-piece sofa and loveseat set. Perfect for families and entertaining, this combination offers comfor...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,899.00Precio original $1,899.00 - Precio original $1,899.00Precio original $1,899.00Precio actual $999.00$999.00 - $999.00Precio actual $999.00| /Ahorre 47% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,899.00Precio original $1,899.00 - Precio original $1,899.00Precio original $1,899.00Precio actual $899.00$899.00 - $899.00Precio actual $899.00| /
2 PC Sofa & Loveseat
Brother's OutletTransform your living room with this versatile 2-piece sectional set, featuring a spacious sofa and matching loveseat. Perfect for families and ent...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,899.00Precio original $1,899.00 - Precio original $1,899.00Precio original $1,899.00Precio actual $899.00$899.00 - $899.00Precio actual $899.00| /Ahorre 53% Ahorre %