Sofás y sillones de dos plazas
Filters
-
Precio original $5,588.86 - Precio original $7,520.75Precio original $5,588.86 - Precio original $7,520.75Precio original $5,588.86$4,465.21 - $5,991.20$4,465.21 - $5,991.20Precio actual $4,465.21| /
Ulrika - Living Room Set
Furniture MaxArched arms with lustrous brass accents create a balance of simplicity and elegance Includes accent pillows for enhanced style and plush seating c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,588.86 - Precio original $7,520.75Precio original $5,588.86 - Precio original $7,520.75Precio original $5,588.86$4,465.21 - $5,991.20$4,465.21 - $5,991.20Precio actual $4,465.21| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,051.51Precio original $5,051.51 - Precio original $5,051.51Precio original $5,051.51Precio actual $4,062.50$4,062.50 - $4,062.50Precio actual $4,062.50| /
Lorraine - 2 Piece Upholstered Sofa Set With Tufting Trim - Dark Gray
Furniture MaxDark Grey Upholstery: Features rich dark grey fabric with diamond tufting for added texture and visual interest Mid-Century Design: Curved silhoue...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,051.51Precio original $5,051.51 - Precio original $5,051.51Precio original $5,051.51Precio actual $4,062.50$4,062.50 - $4,062.50Precio actual $4,062.50| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,793.55Precio original $2,793.55 - Precio original $2,793.55Precio original $2,793.55Precio actual $2,259.94$2,259.94 - $2,259.94Precio actual $2,259.94| /
Borden - 2 Piece Living Room Set With Smooth Upholstery - Gray
Furniture MaxContemporary Design: Smooth faux leather upholstery blends modern style with easy care and long-lasting performance Comfort-Focused Seating: Cushi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,793.55Precio original $2,793.55 - Precio original $2,793.55Precio original $2,793.55Precio actual $2,259.94$2,259.94 - $2,259.94Precio actual $2,259.94| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,338.93 - Precio original $3,058.35Precio original $2,338.93 - Precio original $3,058.35Precio original $2,338.93$1,894.42 - $2,465.34$1,894.42 - $2,465.34Precio actual $1,894.42| /
Farallone - Track Arm Sofa Set
Furniture MaxCoordinated Design: Matching set creates a harmonious, unified look in any living area Modern Aesthetic: upholstery offers a sleek, contemporary f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,338.93 - Precio original $3,058.35Precio original $2,338.93 - Precio original $3,058.35Precio original $2,338.93$1,894.42 - $2,465.34$1,894.42 - $2,465.34Precio actual $1,894.42| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,890.18 - Precio original $7,335.90Precio original $5,890.18 - Precio original $7,335.90Precio original $5,890.18$4,704.15 - $5,853.87$4,704.15 - $5,853.87Precio actual $4,704.15| /
Masley - Reclining Living Room Set
Furniture MaxMotion Collection: breathable performance polyurethane upholstery ensures long-lasting comfort and resilience Wall Hugger Mechanism: Sofa reclinab...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,890.18 - Precio original $7,335.90Precio original $5,890.18 - Precio original $7,335.90Precio original $5,890.18$4,704.15 - $5,853.87$4,704.15 - $5,853.87Precio actual $4,704.15| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,801.08Precio original $5,801.08 - Precio original $5,801.08Precio original $5,801.08Precio actual $4,634.85$4,634.85 - $4,634.85Precio actual $4,634.85| /
Stanwicke - 2 Piece Motion Reclining Sofa Set With Contrast Stitching - Blue
Furniture MaxComplete Lounge Set: Includes a reclining sofa and loveseat for flexible seating arrangements in any living area Luxurious Faux Leather: Smooth bl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,801.08Precio original $5,801.08 - Precio original $5,801.08Precio original $5,801.08Precio actual $4,634.85$4,634.85 - $4,634.85Precio actual $4,634.85| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,404.52Precio original $4,404.52 - Precio original $4,404.52Precio original $4,404.52Precio actual $3,528.37$3,528.37 - $3,528.37Precio actual $3,528.37| /
Montauk - 2 Piece Arms Living Room Set With Upholstered Seating - Light Gray
Furniture MaxModern Track Arms: Clean lines and sleek track arms create a contemporary look that elevates any living space Plush Cushion Comfort: Feather down ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,404.52Precio original $4,404.52 - Precio original $4,404.52Precio original $4,404.52Precio actual $3,528.37$3,528.37 - $3,528.37Precio actual $3,528.37| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,336.93Precio original $4,336.93 - Precio original $4,336.93Precio original $4,336.93Precio actual $3,496.42$3,496.42 - $3,496.42Precio actual $3,496.42| /
Sienna - 2 Piece Back Living Room Set, Sofa & Loveseat - Gray
Furniture MaxSculptural modern glam design with luxe grey velvet upholstery delivers elegance and comfort Inverted camel back silhouette enhances visual appeal...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,336.93Precio original $4,336.93 - Precio original $4,336.93Precio original $4,336.93Precio actual $3,496.42$3,496.42 - $3,496.42Precio actual $3,496.42| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,462.27 - Precio original $6,938.58Precio original $5,462.27 - Precio original $6,938.58Precio original $5,462.27$4,363.36 - $5,533.77$4,363.36 - $5,533.77Precio actual $4,363.36| /
Franklin - Reclining Sofa Set
Furniture MaxWall-hugger Design: Maximizes room efficiency by allowing full recline without extending beyond the wall Lift-Top Loveseat Console: Offers conveni...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,462.27 - Precio original $6,938.58Precio original $5,462.27 - Precio original $6,938.58Precio original $5,462.27$4,363.36 - $5,533.77$4,363.36 - $5,533.77Precio actual $4,363.36| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,735.33 - Precio original $5,976.77Precio original $4,735.33 - Precio original $5,976.77Precio original $4,735.33$3,794.82 - $4,779.86$3,794.82 - $4,779.86Precio actual $3,794.82| /
Slater - Reclining Sofa Set With Manual Recline
Furniture MaxManual Recline Function: Offers customizable positioning for maximum comfort Center Storage Console: Includes padded top and two cupholders for or...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,735.33 - Precio original $5,976.77Precio original $4,735.33 - Precio original $5,976.77Precio original $4,735.33$3,794.82 - $4,779.86$3,794.82 - $4,779.86Precio actual $3,794.82| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $6,572.94 - Precio original $8,090.94Precio original $6,572.94 - Precio original $8,090.94Precio original $6,572.94$3,579.99 - $4,399.99$3,579.99 - $4,399.99Precio actual $3,579.99| /
Duran - Power Reclining Set With Power Headrest
Global Furniture USAPower Headrest: Adjustable support for enhanced neck and head comfort during relaxation LED Light: Soft ambient lighting for a cozy and modern atm...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $6,572.94 - Precio original $8,090.94Precio original $6,572.94 - Precio original $8,090.94Precio original $6,572.94$3,579.99 - $4,399.99$3,579.99 - $4,399.99Precio actual $3,579.99| /Ahorre hasta 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,255.15Precio original $2,255.15 - Precio original $2,255.15Precio original $2,255.15Precio actual $1,830.44$1,830.44 - $1,830.44Precio actual $1,830.44| /
Harvey - 2 Piece Upholstered Tufted Sofa Set - Beige
Furniture MaxCompact Design: Fits seamlessly into small apartments and condos without sacrificing style or comfort Classic Track Arms: Tailored silhouette with...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,255.15Precio original $2,255.15 - Precio original $2,255.15Precio original $2,255.15Precio actual $1,830.44$1,830.44 - $1,830.44Precio actual $1,830.44| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,938.00 - Precio original $6,387.43Precio original $4,938.00 - Precio original $6,387.43Precio original $4,938.00$3,998.49 - $5,160.82$3,998.49 - $5,160.82Precio actual $3,998.49| /
Rory - Sloped Arms Living Room Set
Furniture MaxSloped arms design: Delivers a retro-inspired silhouette with elegant curves and rounded edges Attached seat construction: Maintains a neat, struc...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,938.00 - Precio original $6,387.43Precio original $4,938.00 - Precio original $6,387.43Precio original $4,938.00$3,998.49 - $5,160.82$3,998.49 - $5,160.82Precio actual $3,998.49| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,801.46 - Precio original $3,573.86Precio original $2,801.46 - Precio original $3,573.86Precio original $2,801.46$2,267.85 - $2,881.85$2,267.85 - $2,881.85Precio actual $2,267.85| /
Castro - Living Room Set
Furniture MaxSleek Modern Design: Complements contemporary interiors with a minimalist profile and elevated elegance Plush Comfort: Features ultra-plush headre...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,801.46 - Precio original $3,573.86Precio original $2,801.46 - Precio original $3,573.86Precio original $2,801.46$2,267.85 - $2,881.85$2,267.85 - $2,881.85Precio actual $2,267.85| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,921.62 - Precio original $4,680.18Precio original $3,921.62 - Precio original $4,680.18Precio original $3,921.62$3,160.31 - $3,770.37$3,160.31 - $3,770.37Precio actual $3,160.31| /
Worthington - Upholstered Sofa Set
Furniture MaxTransitional design with upholstery for a modern yet classic aesthetic Pillowtop arms and deep cushioning deliver enhanced comfort for extended se...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,921.62 - Precio original $4,680.18Precio original $3,921.62 - Precio original $4,680.18Precio original $3,921.62$3,160.31 - $3,770.37$3,160.31 - $3,770.37Precio actual $3,160.31| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,581.21 - Precio original $5,851.31Precio original $4,581.21 - Precio original $5,851.31Precio original $4,581.21$3,670.41 - $4,678.16$3,670.41 - $4,678.16Precio actual $3,670.41| /
Elodie - Reclining Sofa Set With Manual Recline
Furniture MaxBold upholstery presents an inviting look while offering easy cleaning and low maintenance qualities Plump fill combined with tailored channeling ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,581.21 - Precio original $5,851.31Precio original $4,581.21 - Precio original $5,851.31Precio original $4,581.21$3,670.41 - $4,678.16$3,670.41 - $4,678.16Precio actual $3,670.41| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,029.81Precio original $5,029.81 - Precio original $5,029.81Precio original $5,029.81Precio actual $4,021.98$4,021.98 - $4,021.98Precio actual $4,021.98| /
Forrest - 2 Piece Motion Reclining Sofa Set - Gray
Furniture MaxModern Design: Blends effortlessly into modern and transitional interiors with a refined aesthetic Manual Reclining: Offers smooth adjustments for...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,029.81Precio original $5,029.81 - Precio original $5,029.81Precio original $5,029.81Precio actual $4,021.98$4,021.98 - $4,021.98Precio actual $4,021.98| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,338.93Precio original $2,338.93 - Precio original $2,338.93Precio original $2,338.93Precio actual $1,894.42$1,894.42 - $1,894.42Precio actual $1,894.42| /
Ruth - 2 Piece Track Arm Sofa Set With Cushions - Black
Furniture MaxSleek Design: Clean lines and track arms offer a polished, modern aesthetic with timeless mid-century appeal Premium Upholstery: Black faux leathe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,338.93Precio original $2,338.93 - Precio original $2,338.93Precio original $2,338.93Precio actual $1,894.42$1,894.42 - $1,894.42Precio actual $1,894.42| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,465.65 - Precio original $6,853.79Precio original $5,465.65 - Precio original $6,853.79Precio original $5,465.65$4,366.74 - $5,468.78$4,366.74 - $5,468.78Precio actual $4,366.74| /
Brazelton - Pillow Top Arm Motion Living Room Set
Furniture MaxManual Reclining Seats: Provide personalized comfort and adjustability for different relaxation preferences Wall Hugger Mechanism: Allows reclinin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,465.65 - Precio original $6,853.79Precio original $5,465.65 - Precio original $6,853.79Precio original $5,465.65$4,366.74 - $5,468.78$4,366.74 - $5,468.78Precio actual $4,366.74| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,340.78Precio original $4,340.78 - Precio original $4,340.78Precio original $4,340.78Precio actual $3,500.27$3,500.27 - $3,500.27Precio actual $3,500.27| /
Mahaffey - 2 Piece Track Arm Living Room Set - Beige
Furniture MaxTransitional Design: Blends modern and classic elements for versatile appeal across various home interiors Textured Chenille Fabric: Soft, low-pil...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,340.78Precio original $4,340.78 - Precio original $4,340.78Precio original $4,340.78Precio actual $3,500.27$3,500.27 - $3,500.27Precio actual $3,500.27| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,971.95 - Precio original $8,959.64Precio original $4,971.95 - Precio original $8,959.64Precio original $4,971.95$3,951.95 - $7,119.65$3,951.95 - $7,119.65Precio actual $3,951.95| /
Power Motion Living Room Set With USB Port, Adjustable Headrest, Cup Holder
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary: Sleek design enhances any living space with timeless elegance Power Motion: Recline with touch-button controls on armrests fo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,971.95 - Precio original $8,959.64Precio original $4,971.95 - Precio original $8,959.64Precio original $4,971.95$3,951.95 - $7,119.65$3,951.95 - $7,119.65Precio actual $3,951.95| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,279.74 - Precio original $6,346.13Precio original $3,279.74 - Precio original $6,346.13Precio original $3,279.74$2,659.74 - $5,126.13$2,659.74 - $5,126.13Precio actual $2,659.74| /
Living Room Set With Pillow Armrest And Tufted Backrest
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek silhouette with horizontal tufting and clean lines suits any modern interior. Hidden Cup Holders: Integrated con...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,279.74 - Precio original $6,346.13Precio original $3,279.74 - Precio original $6,346.13Precio original $3,279.74$2,659.74 - $5,126.13$2,659.74 - $5,126.13Precio actual $2,659.74| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,291.69 - Precio original $5,352.38Precio original $3,291.69 - Precio original $5,352.38Precio original $3,291.69$2,671.69 - $4,332.38$2,671.69 - $4,332.38Precio actual $2,671.69| /
Contemporary Living Room Set, Horizontal And Vertical Tufting
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary: Clean lines and updated styling suit today's living spaces Horizontal And Vertical Tufting: Adds visual depth and structured ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,291.69 - Precio original $5,352.38Precio original $3,291.69 - Precio original $5,352.38Precio original $3,291.69$2,671.69 - $4,332.38$2,671.69 - $4,332.38Precio actual $2,671.69| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,919.74 - Precio original $4,816.68Precio original $2,919.74 - Precio original $4,816.68Precio original $2,919.74$2,379.74 - $3,916.68$2,379.74 - $3,916.68Precio actual $2,379.74| /
Modern Style Living Room Set With Pillow Arms
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek lines and a refined finish elevate any living space Reclining Mechanism: Adjustable recliner function enhances c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,919.74 - Precio original $4,816.68Precio original $2,919.74 - Precio original $4,816.68Precio original $2,919.74$2,379.74 - $3,916.68$2,379.74 - $3,916.68Precio actual $2,379.74| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre %