Sala de estar > Sofás y sillones de dos plazas
Filters
-
Precio original $5,779.12Precio original $5,779.12 - Precio original $5,779.12Precio original $5,779.12Precio actual $3,381.40$3,381.40 - $3,381.40Precio actual $3,381.40| /
Bexhurst - 2 Pc. - Power Reclining Sofa And Loveseat - Mahogany
Signature Design by Ashley®Prepare to be moved. This power reclining seating package combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrap...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,779.12Precio original $5,779.12 - Precio original $5,779.12Precio original $5,779.12Precio actual $3,381.40$3,381.40 - $3,381.40Precio actual $3,381.40| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,962.88Precio original $2,962.88 - Precio original $2,962.88Precio original $2,962.88Precio actual $1,733.60$1,733.60 - $1,733.60Precio actual $1,733.60| /
Gauntlet - 2 Pc. - Reclining Sofa And Loveseat - Sterling
Signature Design by Ashley®Everyday relaxation, made easy. This seating package takes you back to the basics with simply stylish comfort. With an easygoing neutral hue and cl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,962.88Precio original $2,962.88 - Precio original $2,962.88Precio original $2,962.88Precio actual $1,733.60$1,733.60 - $1,733.60Precio actual $1,733.60| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,613.36Precio original $3,613.36 - Precio original $3,613.36Precio original $3,613.36Precio actual $2,114.20$2,114.20 - $2,114.20Precio actual $2,114.20| /
Lowilla - 2 Pc. - Reclining Sofa And Loveseat - Driftwood
Signature Design by Ashley®Ready to find your new favorite spot to unwind? This reclining seating package is designed for maximum indulgence, with plush, pillowy cushions tha...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,613.36Precio original $3,613.36 - Precio original $3,613.36Precio original $3,613.36Precio actual $2,114.20$2,114.20 - $2,114.20Precio actual $2,114.20| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,542.08Precio original $4,542.08 - Precio original $4,542.08Precio original $4,542.08Precio actual $2,657.60$2,657.60 - $2,657.60Precio actual $2,657.60| /
Rhines Falls - 2 Pc. - Power Reclining Sofa And Loveseat - Alloy
Signature Design by Ashley®We don’t know about you, but one look at this power reclining seating package makes us want to settle in and never leave. There’s so much to love—w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,542.08Precio original $4,542.08 - Precio original $4,542.08Precio original $4,542.08Precio actual $2,657.60$2,657.60 - $2,657.60Precio actual $2,657.60| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,369.38Precio original $5,369.38 - Precio original $5,369.38Precio original $5,369.38Precio actual $4,321.95$4,321.95 - $4,321.95Precio actual $4,321.95| /
Sebring - 2 Piece Upholstered Reclining Sofa Set With Manual Recline - Gray
Furniture MaxManual Reclining Mechanism: Smooth, reliable reclining function for personalized comfort and extended relaxation Pillowtop Arms: Soft, plush armre...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,369.38Precio original $5,369.38 - Precio original $5,369.38Precio original $5,369.38Precio actual $4,321.95$4,321.95 - $4,321.95Precio actual $4,321.95| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,858.96Precio original $5,858.96 - Precio original $5,858.96Precio original $5,858.96Precio actual $4,711.55$4,711.55 - $4,711.55Precio actual $4,711.55| /
Chelan - 2 Piece Upholstered Sloped Arm Sofa Set - White
Furniture MaxSoft Sloped Arms: Generous wide track arms create a relaxed, contemporary silhouette Plush Cushion Fill: Trillium-filled cushions deliver down-lik...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,858.96Precio original $5,858.96 - Precio original $5,858.96Precio original $5,858.96Precio actual $4,711.55$4,711.55 - $4,711.55Precio actual $4,711.55| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,400.23Precio original $2,400.23 - Precio original $2,400.23Precio original $2,400.23Precio actual $1,906.31$1,906.31 - $1,906.31Precio actual $1,906.31| /
Modern 3 And 2 Seater Sofa With Rolled Arms, Tufted Upholstered Couch
Home EssentialsComfortable Seating: Enjoy ultimate relaxation with high-density foam filling that maintains shape after prolonged use. Compact Dimensions: Fits s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,400.23Precio original $2,400.23 - Precio original $2,400.23Precio original $2,400.23Precio actual $1,906.31$1,906.31 - $1,906.31Precio actual $1,906.31| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,510.80Precio original $5,510.80 - Precio original $5,510.80Precio original $5,510.80Precio actual $2,999.99$2,999.99 - $2,999.99Precio actual $2,999.99| /
U8686 - Power Reclining Sofa With LED & Power Console Reclining Loveseat With LED - Black
Global Furniture USAThe U8686 Upholstery Set by Global Furniture USA blends modern technology, plush comfort, and high-end design to create the ultimate living room ex...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,510.80Precio original $5,510.80 - Precio original $5,510.80Precio original $5,510.80Precio actual $2,999.99$2,999.99 - $2,999.99Precio actual $2,999.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $6,069.84 - Precio original $7,773.22Precio original $6,069.84 - Precio original $7,773.22Precio original $6,069.84$3,161.38 - $4,048.56$3,161.38 - $4,048.56Precio actual $3,161.38| /
Camaro - Sofa Set
Elements InternationalFeast your eyes on the Camaro Living Room Set in Nugget Grey, featuring a matching sofa, loveseat, and recliner. Designed with zero-gravity reclini...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $6,069.84 - Precio original $7,773.22Precio original $6,069.84 - Precio original $7,773.22Precio original $6,069.84$3,161.38 - $4,048.56$3,161.38 - $4,048.56Precio actual $3,161.38| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,961.60 - Precio original $7,920.72Precio original $5,961.60 - Precio original $7,920.72Precio original $5,961.60$3,105.01 - $4,125.39$3,105.01 - $4,125.39Precio actual $3,105.01| /
Jackpot - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalJackpot - Living Room Set
Precio original $5,961.60 - Precio original $7,920.72Precio original $5,961.60 - Precio original $7,920.72Precio original $5,961.60$3,105.01 - $4,125.39$3,105.01 - $4,125.39Precio actual $3,105.01| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,205.74 - Precio original $7,042.75Precio original $5,205.74 - Precio original $7,042.75Precio original $5,205.74$2,711.33 - $3,668.11$2,711.33 - $3,668.11Precio actual $2,711.33| /
Side Kick - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalDesigned for the ultimate lounge experience, the Side Kick Collection brings comfort home in a big way. Rich saddle-brown upholstery with diamond q...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,205.74 - Precio original $7,042.75Precio original $5,205.74 - Precio original $7,042.75Precio original $5,205.74$2,711.33 - $3,668.11$2,711.33 - $3,668.11Precio actual $2,711.33| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,235.17 - Precio original $6,892.32Precio original $5,235.17 - Precio original $6,892.32Precio original $5,235.17$2,726.65 - $3,589.75$2,726.65 - $3,589.75Precio actual $2,726.65| /
Striker - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalStriker - Living Room Set
Precio original $5,235.17 - Precio original $6,892.32Precio original $5,235.17 - Precio original $6,892.32Precio original $5,235.17$2,726.65 - $3,589.75$2,726.65 - $3,589.75Precio actual $2,726.65| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,223.02 - Precio original $1,291.54Precio original $1,223.02 - Precio original $1,291.54Precio original $1,223.02$1,017.10 - $1,082.10$1,017.10 - $1,082.10Precio actual $1,017.10| /
Kent - Sofa & Loveseat Set
US PrideMatching European Full Set Design: Uniform sleek European styling for the sofa and loveseat, forming a cohesive modern furnishing solution to refr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,223.02 - Precio original $1,291.54Precio original $1,223.02 - Precio original $1,291.54Precio original $1,223.02$1,017.10 - $1,082.10$1,017.10 - $1,082.10Precio actual $1,017.10| /Ahorre hasta 16% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,459.11 - Precio original $6,474.44Precio original $5,459.11 - Precio original $6,474.44Precio original $5,459.11$4,392.20 - $5,196.97$4,392.20 - $5,196.97Precio actual $4,392.20| /
Saanich - Sofa Set
Furniture MaxCurved Silhouette: Offers a modern, inviting shape with flowing lines for a stylish and comfortable seating experience Shell Tufting Detail: Adds ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,459.11 - Precio original $6,474.44Precio original $5,459.11 - Precio original $6,474.44Precio original $5,459.11$4,392.20 - $5,196.97$4,392.20 - $5,196.97Precio actual $4,392.20| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $10,714.00Precio original $10,714.00 - Precio original $10,714.00Precio original $10,714.00Precio actual $5,600.51$5,600.51 - $5,600.51Precio actual $5,600.51| /
Dorian - 2 Piece P2 Sofa/Loveseat With Power Headrest, Footrest & Cooler - Dark Brown
New ClassicThe Dorian 2-piece power reclining set in brown blends rich warmth with advanced comfort features, creating an inviting centerpiece for your space....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $10,714.00Precio original $10,714.00 - Precio original $10,714.00Precio original $10,714.00Precio actual $5,600.51$5,600.51 - $5,600.51Precio actual $5,600.51| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,315.92Precio original $4,315.92 - Precio original $4,315.92Precio original $4,315.92Precio actual $3,482.13$3,482.13 - $3,482.13Precio actual $3,482.13| /
Lido - 2 Piece Sofa Set - Light Gray
Furniture MaxSloped Arm Design: Elegant sloping arm profiles add depth and modern flair to the seating unit Light Grey Boucle Fabric: Soft textured upholstery ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,315.92Precio original $4,315.92 - Precio original $4,315.92Precio original $4,315.92Precio actual $3,482.13$3,482.13 - $3,482.13Precio actual $3,482.13| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $7,304.00 - Precio original $9,718.50Precio original $7,304.00 - Precio original $9,718.50Precio original $7,304.00$3,818.01 - $5,080.14$3,818.01 - $5,080.14Precio actual $3,818.01| /
Aaron - Sofa Set
New ClassicAaron - Sofa Set
Precio original $7,304.00 - Precio original $9,718.50Precio original $7,304.00 - Precio original $9,718.50Precio original $7,304.00$3,818.01 - $5,080.14$3,818.01 - $5,080.14Precio actual $3,818.01| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $9,064.00Precio original $9,064.00 - Precio original $9,064.00Precio original $9,064.00Precio actual $4,738.01$4,738.01 - $4,738.01Precio actual $4,738.01| /
Sayer - 2 Pieces Leather Set (Sofa, Loveseat) - Brown
New ClassicThe Sayer Sofa and Loveseat set delivers a bold, cohesive look that balances modern structure with the rich character of genuine materials. Upholst...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $9,064.00Precio original $9,064.00 - Precio original $9,064.00Precio original $9,064.00Precio actual $4,738.01$4,738.01 - $4,738.01Precio actual $4,738.01| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,238.30Precio original $3,238.30 - Precio original $3,238.30Precio original $3,238.30Precio actual $1,894.75$1,894.75 - $1,894.75Precio actual $1,894.75| /
Soletren - 2 Pc. - Sofa, Loveseat - Stone
Ashley FurnitureEveryone can have the best seat in the house with this sofa and loveseat. An indulgent choice with deep seats crafted for cloud-like softness, this...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,238.30Precio original $3,238.30 - Precio original $3,238.30Precio original $3,238.30Precio actual $1,894.75$1,894.75 - $1,894.75Precio actual $1,894.75| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,860.42Precio original $2,860.42 - Precio original $2,860.42Precio original $2,860.42Precio actual $1,673.65$1,673.65 - $1,673.65Precio actual $1,673.65| /
Hazela - 2 Pc. - Sofa Chaise, Loveseat - Charcoal
Signature Design by Ashley®Simple comfort meets modern function in this living room set. An apt addition to apartments and other small spaces, the slim-profiled piece welcome...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,860.42Precio original $2,860.42 - Precio original $2,860.42Precio original $2,860.42Precio actual $1,673.65$1,673.65 - $1,673.65Precio actual $1,673.65| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,341.92Precio original $1,341.92 - Precio original $1,341.92Precio original $1,341.92Precio actual $1,069.93$1,069.93 - $1,069.93Precio actual $1,069.93| /
Modern Upholstered 2 Piece Sofa Set With 3 Seater And 2 Seater
Home EssentialsComprehensive Set: Includes a three-seater and a two-seater sofa for versatile seating options. Comfortable Design: Upholstered with high-density ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,341.92Precio original $1,341.92 - Precio original $1,341.92Precio original $1,341.92Precio actual $1,069.93$1,069.93 - $1,069.93Precio actual $1,069.93| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,486.21Precio original $2,486.21 - Precio original $2,486.21Precio original $2,486.21Precio actual $2,007.97$2,007.97 - $2,007.97Precio actual $2,007.97| /
Chesterfield 3 And 2 Seater Upholstery Sofa With Roll Armrest & Nailhead Fabric Couch
Home EssentialsSpacious Design: Accommodates up to five adults with a combined 450 lbs weight capacity, perfect for family or guest seating. Luxurious Feel: upho...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,486.21Precio original $2,486.21 - Precio original $2,486.21Precio original $2,486.21Precio actual $2,007.97$2,007.97 - $2,007.97Precio actual $2,007.97| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,703.93 - Precio original $4,395.30Precio original $2,703.93 - Precio original $4,395.30Precio original $2,703.93$2,203.93 - $3,575.30$2,203.93 - $3,575.30Precio actual $2,203.93| /
Modern Style Living Room Set With Reclining
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek and stylish look that fits seamlessly into modern living rooms Reclining Mechanism: Smooth metal frame reclining...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,703.93 - Precio original $4,395.30Precio original $2,703.93 - Precio original $4,395.30Precio original $2,703.93$2,203.93 - $3,575.30$2,203.93 - $3,575.30Precio actual $2,203.93| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,010.79 - Precio original $5,024.67Precio original $3,010.79 - Precio original $5,024.67Precio original $3,010.79$2,450.80 - $4,084.67$2,450.80 - $4,084.67Precio actual $2,450.80| /
Modern Living Room Set With Nailhead Trim
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Clean lines and stylish profile suit various interior themes Finish: Timeless color enhances versatility in any living...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,010.79 - Precio original $5,024.67Precio original $3,010.79 - Precio original $5,024.67Precio original $3,010.79$2,450.80 - $4,084.67$2,450.80 - $4,084.67Precio actual $2,450.80| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre %