Sala de estar > Sofás y sillones de dos plazas
Filters
-
Precio original $2,697.42 - Precio original $4,397.22Precio original $2,697.42 - Precio original $4,397.22Precio original $2,697.42$2,197.42 - $3,577.22$2,197.42 - $3,577.22Precio actual $2,197.42| /
Modern Living Room Set, Reclining Mechanism
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary: Sleek design fits seamlessly into contemporary interiors Reclining Mechanism: Offers adjustable comfort with metal frame supp...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,697.42 - Precio original $4,397.22Precio original $2,697.42 - Precio original $4,397.22Precio original $2,697.42$2,197.42 - $3,577.22$2,197.42 - $3,577.22Precio actual $2,197.42| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,674.49 - Precio original $4,459.50Precio original $2,674.49 - Precio original $4,459.50Precio original $2,674.49$2,174.49 - $3,619.51$2,174.49 - $3,619.51Precio actual $2,174.49| /
Modern Living Room Set, Cushion Backrest And Pillow Armrest
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary: Sleek lines and bold curves define a stylish, up-to-date aesthetic Pillow Armrest: Soft, supportive armrests enhance comfort ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,674.49 - Precio original $4,459.50Precio original $2,674.49 - Precio original $4,459.50Precio original $2,674.49$2,174.49 - $3,619.51$2,174.49 - $3,619.51Precio actual $2,174.49| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,803.66 - Precio original $4,070.86Precio original $2,803.66 - Precio original $4,070.86Precio original $2,803.66$2,283.67 - $3,310.87$2,283.67 - $3,310.87Precio actual $2,283.67| /
Modern Living Room Set With Manual Recliner
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek, minimalist style enhances any living space Padded Armrest And Backrest: Enhanced comfort for extended sitting V...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,803.66 - Precio original $4,070.86Precio original $2,803.66 - Precio original $4,070.86Precio original $2,803.66$2,283.67 - $3,310.87$2,283.67 - $3,310.87Precio actual $2,283.67| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,489.01 - Precio original $4,101.40Precio original $2,489.01 - Precio original $4,101.40Precio original $2,489.01$2,029.01 - $3,341.41$2,029.01 - $3,341.41Precio actual $2,029.01| /
Modern Living Room Set With Square Armrest, Cushion Backrest
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek lines and a refined aesthetic suit today's stylish homes Square Armrests: Clean, structured edges add architectu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,489.01 - Precio original $4,101.40Precio original $2,489.01 - Precio original $4,101.40Precio original $2,489.01$2,029.01 - $3,341.41$2,029.01 - $3,341.41Precio actual $2,029.01| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,484.63 - Precio original $4,225.82Precio original $2,484.63 - Precio original $4,225.82Precio original $2,484.63$2,024.63 - $3,445.82$2,024.63 - $3,445.82Precio actual $2,024.63| /
Contemporary Living Room Set With Pillow Arms And Headrest Support
Home EssentialsContemporary Style: Modern design complements various interior themes Pillow Arms and Headrest: Extra support and cozy lounging experience Vertica...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,484.63 - Precio original $4,225.82Precio original $2,484.63 - Precio original $4,225.82Precio original $2,484.63$2,024.63 - $3,445.82$2,024.63 - $3,445.82Precio actual $2,024.63| /Ahorre hasta 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,741.91 - Precio original $3,997.13Precio original $2,741.91 - Precio original $3,997.13Precio original $2,741.91$2,241.91 - $3,257.13$2,241.91 - $3,257.13Precio actual $2,241.91| /
Modern Style Living Room Set, Manual Motion
Home EssentialsModern Style: Clean lines and timeless design suit contemporary living spaces Supportive Backrest: Reinforced structure ensures long-lasting comfo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,741.91 - Precio original $3,997.13Precio original $2,741.91 - Precio original $3,997.13Precio original $2,741.91$2,241.91 - $3,257.13$2,241.91 - $3,257.13Precio actual $2,241.91| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,345.01 - Precio original $2,349.35Precio original $2,345.01 - Precio original $2,349.35Precio original $2,345.01$1,925.01 - $1,929.35$1,925.01 - $1,929.35Precio actual $1,925.01| /
Modern Style 2 Piece Sofa Set With Cup Holders & Charging Port
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary: Clean lines and square arms create a fresh, tailored appearance Built-In Console: Hidden storage with dual cup holders and ch...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,345.01 - Precio original $2,349.35Precio original $2,345.01 - Precio original $2,349.35Precio original $2,345.01$1,925.01 - $1,929.35$1,925.01 - $1,929.35Precio actual $1,925.01| /Ahorre hasta 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,040.66 - Precio original $2,561.91Precio original $2,040.66 - Precio original $2,561.91Precio original $2,040.66$1,660.66 - $2,101.91$1,660.66 - $2,101.91Precio actual $1,660.66| /
2 Piece Contemporary Style Sofa Set With Matching Pillows
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Clean lines and square arms deliver a sleek, up-to-date look suitable for today's interiors. Matching Throw Pillows In...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,040.66 - Precio original $2,561.91Precio original $2,040.66 - Precio original $2,561.91Precio original $2,040.66$1,660.66 - $2,101.91$1,660.66 - $2,101.91Precio actual $1,660.66| /Ahorre hasta 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,129.71 - Precio original $2,134.17Precio original $2,129.71 - Precio original $2,134.17Precio original $2,129.71$1,729.72 - $1,734.18$1,729.72 - $1,734.18Precio actual $1,729.72| /
Contemporary 2 Piece Sofa Set With Matching Pillows
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek silhouette with sloped arms and low-profile legs for a stylish, up-to-date appearance Thick Cushioned Comfort: H...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,129.71 - Precio original $2,134.17Precio original $2,129.71 - Precio original $2,134.17Precio original $2,129.71$1,729.72 - $1,734.18$1,729.72 - $1,734.18Precio actual $1,729.72| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,835.13 - Precio original $4,811.30Precio original $2,835.13 - Precio original $4,811.30Precio original $2,835.13$2,315.14 - $3,911.30$2,315.14 - $3,911.30Precio actual $2,315.14| /
Modern Living Room Set With Pillow Arms
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek aesthetic blends seamlessly into modern and traditional living rooms Manual Reclining Mechanism: Smooth side-mou...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,835.13 - Precio original $4,811.30Precio original $2,835.13 - Precio original $4,811.30Precio original $2,835.13$2,315.14 - $3,911.30$2,315.14 - $3,911.30Precio actual $2,315.14| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,126.52 - Precio original $4,131.93Precio original $4,126.52 - Precio original $4,131.93Precio original $4,126.52$3,335.51 - $3,340.92$3,335.51 - $3,340.92Precio actual $3,335.51| /
Repley - 2 Piece Sofa Set
Furniture MaxSculpted track arms with matching backs create a balanced, harmonious look Sinuous spring seat decks ensure long-term durability and consistent co...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,126.52 - Precio original $4,131.93Precio original $4,126.52 - Precio original $4,131.93Precio original $4,126.52$3,335.51 - $3,340.92$3,335.51 - $3,340.92Precio actual $3,335.51| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,238.18Precio original $3,238.18 - Precio original $3,238.18Precio original $3,238.18Precio actual $2,624.91$2,624.91 - $2,624.91Precio actual $2,624.91| /
Dania - 2 Piece Upholstered Crescent Arm Sofa Set - Rust
Furniture MaxSinuous spring seating with plush foam cushions ensures long-lasting comfort and support Rust-colored woven fabric delivers a warm, textured look ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,238.18Precio original $3,238.18 - Precio original $3,238.18Precio original $3,238.18Precio actual $2,624.91$2,624.91 - $2,624.91Precio actual $2,624.91| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,588.86 - Precio original $7,520.75Precio original $5,588.86 - Precio original $7,520.75Precio original $5,588.86$4,465.21 - $5,991.20$4,465.21 - $5,991.20Precio actual $4,465.21| /
Ulrika - Living Room Set
Furniture MaxArched arms with lustrous brass accents create a balance of simplicity and elegance Includes accent pillows for enhanced style and plush seating c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,588.86 - Precio original $7,520.75Precio original $5,588.86 - Precio original $7,520.75Precio original $5,588.86$4,465.21 - $5,991.20$4,465.21 - $5,991.20Precio actual $4,465.21| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,051.51Precio original $5,051.51 - Precio original $5,051.51Precio original $5,051.51Precio actual $4,062.50$4,062.50 - $4,062.50Precio actual $4,062.50| /
Lorraine - 2 Piece Upholstered Sofa Set With Tufting Trim - Dark Gray
Furniture MaxDark Grey Upholstery: Features rich dark grey fabric with diamond tufting for added texture and visual interest Mid-Century Design: Curved silhoue...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,051.51Precio original $5,051.51 - Precio original $5,051.51Precio original $5,051.51Precio actual $4,062.50$4,062.50 - $4,062.50Precio actual $4,062.50| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,793.55Precio original $2,793.55 - Precio original $2,793.55Precio original $2,793.55Precio actual $2,259.94$2,259.94 - $2,259.94Precio actual $2,259.94| /
Borden - 2 Piece Living Room Set With Smooth Upholstery - Gray
Furniture MaxContemporary Design: Smooth faux leather upholstery blends modern style with easy care and long-lasting performance Comfort-Focused Seating: Cushi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,793.55Precio original $2,793.55 - Precio original $2,793.55Precio original $2,793.55Precio actual $2,259.94$2,259.94 - $2,259.94Precio actual $2,259.94| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,338.93 - Precio original $3,058.35Precio original $2,338.93 - Precio original $3,058.35Precio original $2,338.93$1,894.42 - $2,465.34$1,894.42 - $2,465.34Precio actual $1,894.42| /
Farallone - Track Arm Sofa Set
Furniture MaxCoordinated Design: Matching set creates a harmonious, unified look in any living area Modern Aesthetic: upholstery offers a sleek, contemporary f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,338.93 - Precio original $3,058.35Precio original $2,338.93 - Precio original $3,058.35Precio original $2,338.93$1,894.42 - $2,465.34$1,894.42 - $2,465.34Precio actual $1,894.42| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,890.18 - Precio original $7,335.90Precio original $5,890.18 - Precio original $7,335.90Precio original $5,890.18$4,704.15 - $5,853.87$4,704.15 - $5,853.87Precio actual $4,704.15| /
Masley - Reclining Living Room Set
Furniture MaxMotion Collection: breathable performance polyurethane upholstery ensures long-lasting comfort and resilience Wall Hugger Mechanism: Sofa reclinab...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,890.18 - Precio original $7,335.90Precio original $5,890.18 - Precio original $7,335.90Precio original $5,890.18$4,704.15 - $5,853.87$4,704.15 - $5,853.87Precio actual $4,704.15| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,801.08Precio original $5,801.08 - Precio original $5,801.08Precio original $5,801.08Precio actual $4,634.85$4,634.85 - $4,634.85Precio actual $4,634.85| /
Stanwicke - 2 Piece Motion Reclining Sofa Set With Contrast Stitching - Blue
Furniture MaxComplete Lounge Set: Includes a reclining sofa and loveseat for flexible seating arrangements in any living area Luxurious Faux Leather: Smooth bl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,801.08Precio original $5,801.08 - Precio original $5,801.08Precio original $5,801.08Precio actual $4,634.85$4,634.85 - $4,634.85Precio actual $4,634.85| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,404.52Precio original $4,404.52 - Precio original $4,404.52Precio original $4,404.52Precio actual $3,528.37$3,528.37 - $3,528.37Precio actual $3,528.37| /
Montauk - 2 Piece Arms Living Room Set With Upholstered Seating - Light Gray
Furniture MaxModern Track Arms: Clean lines and sleek track arms create a contemporary look that elevates any living space Plush Cushion Comfort: Feather down ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,404.52Precio original $4,404.52 - Precio original $4,404.52Precio original $4,404.52Precio actual $3,528.37$3,528.37 - $3,528.37Precio actual $3,528.37| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,336.93Precio original $4,336.93 - Precio original $4,336.93Precio original $4,336.93Precio actual $3,496.42$3,496.42 - $3,496.42Precio actual $3,496.42| /
Sienna - 2 Piece Back Living Room Set, Sofa & Loveseat - Gray
Furniture MaxSculptural modern glam design with luxe grey velvet upholstery delivers elegance and comfort Inverted camel back silhouette enhances visual appeal...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,336.93Precio original $4,336.93 - Precio original $4,336.93Precio original $4,336.93Precio actual $3,496.42$3,496.42 - $3,496.42Precio actual $3,496.42| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,462.27 - Precio original $6,938.58Precio original $5,462.27 - Precio original $6,938.58Precio original $5,462.27$4,363.36 - $5,533.77$4,363.36 - $5,533.77Precio actual $4,363.36| /
Franklin - Reclining Sofa Set
Furniture MaxWall-hugger Design: Maximizes room efficiency by allowing full recline without extending beyond the wall Lift-Top Loveseat Console: Offers conveni...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,462.27 - Precio original $6,938.58Precio original $5,462.27 - Precio original $6,938.58Precio original $5,462.27$4,363.36 - $5,533.77$4,363.36 - $5,533.77Precio actual $4,363.36| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,735.33 - Precio original $5,976.77Precio original $4,735.33 - Precio original $5,976.77Precio original $4,735.33$3,794.82 - $4,779.86$3,794.82 - $4,779.86Precio actual $3,794.82| /
Slater - Reclining Sofa Set With Manual Recline
Furniture MaxManual Recline Function: Offers customizable positioning for maximum comfort Center Storage Console: Includes padded top and two cupholders for or...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,735.33 - Precio original $5,976.77Precio original $4,735.33 - Precio original $5,976.77Precio original $4,735.33$3,794.82 - $4,779.86$3,794.82 - $4,779.86Precio actual $3,794.82| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $6,572.94 - Precio original $8,090.94Precio original $6,572.94 - Precio original $8,090.94Precio original $6,572.94$3,579.99 - $4,399.99$3,579.99 - $4,399.99Precio actual $3,579.99| /
Duran - Power Reclining Set With Power Headrest
Global Furniture USAPower Headrest: Adjustable support for enhanced neck and head comfort during relaxation LED Light: Soft ambient lighting for a cozy and modern atm...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $6,572.94 - Precio original $8,090.94Precio original $6,572.94 - Precio original $8,090.94Precio original $6,572.94$3,579.99 - $4,399.99$3,579.99 - $4,399.99Precio actual $3,579.99| /Ahorre hasta 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,255.15Precio original $2,255.15 - Precio original $2,255.15Precio original $2,255.15Precio actual $1,830.44$1,830.44 - $1,830.44Precio actual $1,830.44| /
Harvey - 2 Piece Upholstered Tufted Sofa Set - Beige
Furniture MaxCompact Design: Fits seamlessly into small apartments and condos without sacrificing style or comfort Classic Track Arms: Tailored silhouette with...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,255.15Precio original $2,255.15 - Precio original $2,255.15Precio original $2,255.15Precio actual $1,830.44$1,830.44 - $1,830.44Precio actual $1,830.44| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre %