Sala de estar > Sofás y sillones de dos plazas
Filters
-
Precio original $4,938.00 - Precio original $6,387.43Precio original $4,938.00 - Precio original $6,387.43Precio original $4,938.00$3,998.49 - $5,160.82$3,998.49 - $5,160.82Precio actual $3,998.49| /
Rory - Sloped Arms Living Room Set
Furniture MaxSloped arms design: Delivers a retro-inspired silhouette with elegant curves and rounded edges Attached seat construction: Maintains a neat, struc...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,938.00 - Precio original $6,387.43Precio original $4,938.00 - Precio original $6,387.43Precio original $4,938.00$3,998.49 - $5,160.82$3,998.49 - $5,160.82Precio actual $3,998.49| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,801.46 - Precio original $3,573.86Precio original $2,801.46 - Precio original $3,573.86Precio original $2,801.46$2,267.85 - $2,881.85$2,267.85 - $2,881.85Precio actual $2,267.85| /
Castro - Living Room Set
Furniture MaxSleek Modern Design: Complements contemporary interiors with a minimalist profile and elevated elegance Plush Comfort: Features ultra-plush headre...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,801.46 - Precio original $3,573.86Precio original $2,801.46 - Precio original $3,573.86Precio original $2,801.46$2,267.85 - $2,881.85$2,267.85 - $2,881.85Precio actual $2,267.85| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,921.62 - Precio original $4,680.18Precio original $3,921.62 - Precio original $4,680.18Precio original $3,921.62$3,160.31 - $3,770.37$3,160.31 - $3,770.37Precio actual $3,160.31| /
Worthington - Upholstered Sofa Set
Furniture MaxTransitional design with upholstery for a modern yet classic aesthetic Pillowtop arms and deep cushioning deliver enhanced comfort for extended se...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,921.62 - Precio original $4,680.18Precio original $3,921.62 - Precio original $4,680.18Precio original $3,921.62$3,160.31 - $3,770.37$3,160.31 - $3,770.37Precio actual $3,160.31| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,581.21 - Precio original $5,851.31Precio original $4,581.21 - Precio original $5,851.31Precio original $4,581.21$3,670.41 - $4,678.16$3,670.41 - $4,678.16Precio actual $3,670.41| /
Elodie - Reclining Sofa Set With Manual Recline
Furniture MaxBold upholstery presents an inviting look while offering easy cleaning and low maintenance qualities Plump fill combined with tailored channeling ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,581.21 - Precio original $5,851.31Precio original $4,581.21 - Precio original $5,851.31Precio original $4,581.21$3,670.41 - $4,678.16$3,670.41 - $4,678.16Precio actual $3,670.41| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,029.81Precio original $5,029.81 - Precio original $5,029.81Precio original $5,029.81Precio actual $4,021.98$4,021.98 - $4,021.98Precio actual $4,021.98| /
Forrest - 2 Piece Motion Reclining Sofa Set - Gray
Furniture MaxModern Design: Blends effortlessly into modern and transitional interiors with a refined aesthetic Manual Reclining: Offers smooth adjustments for...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,029.81Precio original $5,029.81 - Precio original $5,029.81Precio original $5,029.81Precio actual $4,021.98$4,021.98 - $4,021.98Precio actual $4,021.98| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,338.93Precio original $2,338.93 - Precio original $2,338.93Precio original $2,338.93Precio actual $1,894.42$1,894.42 - $1,894.42Precio actual $1,894.42| /
Ruth - 2 Piece Track Arm Sofa Set With Cushions - Black
Furniture MaxSleek Design: Clean lines and track arms offer a polished, modern aesthetic with timeless mid-century appeal Premium Upholstery: Black faux leathe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,338.93Precio original $2,338.93 - Precio original $2,338.93Precio original $2,338.93Precio actual $1,894.42$1,894.42 - $1,894.42Precio actual $1,894.42| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,465.65 - Precio original $6,853.79Precio original $5,465.65 - Precio original $6,853.79Precio original $5,465.65$4,366.74 - $5,468.78$4,366.74 - $5,468.78Precio actual $4,366.74| /
Brazelton - Pillow Top Arm Motion Living Room Set
Furniture MaxManual Reclining Seats: Provide personalized comfort and adjustability for different relaxation preferences Wall Hugger Mechanism: Allows reclinin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,465.65 - Precio original $6,853.79Precio original $5,465.65 - Precio original $6,853.79Precio original $5,465.65$4,366.74 - $5,468.78$4,366.74 - $5,468.78Precio actual $4,366.74| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,340.78Precio original $4,340.78 - Precio original $4,340.78Precio original $4,340.78Precio actual $3,500.27$3,500.27 - $3,500.27Precio actual $3,500.27| /
Mahaffey - 2 Piece Track Arm Living Room Set - Beige
Furniture MaxTransitional Design: Blends modern and classic elements for versatile appeal across various home interiors Textured Chenille Fabric: Soft, low-pil...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,340.78Precio original $4,340.78 - Precio original $4,340.78Precio original $4,340.78Precio actual $3,500.27$3,500.27 - $3,500.27Precio actual $3,500.27| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,963.97 - Precio original $8,946.34Precio original $4,963.97 - Precio original $8,946.34Precio original $4,963.97$3,943.97 - $7,106.35$3,943.97 - $7,106.35Precio actual $3,943.97| /
Power Motion Living Room Set With USB Port, Adjustable Headrest, Cup Holder
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary: Sleek design enhances any living space with timeless elegance Power Motion: Recline with touch-button controls on armrests fo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,963.97 - Precio original $8,946.34Precio original $4,963.97 - Precio original $8,946.34Precio original $4,963.97$3,943.97 - $7,106.35$3,943.97 - $7,106.35Precio actual $3,943.97| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,279.74 - Precio original $6,346.13Precio original $3,279.74 - Precio original $6,346.13Precio original $3,279.74$2,659.74 - $5,126.13$2,659.74 - $5,126.13Precio actual $2,659.74| /
Living Room Set With Pillow Armrest And Tufted Backrest
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek silhouette with horizontal tufting and clean lines suits any modern interior. Hidden Cup Holders: Integrated con...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,279.74 - Precio original $6,346.13Precio original $3,279.74 - Precio original $6,346.13Precio original $3,279.74$2,659.74 - $5,126.13$2,659.74 - $5,126.13Precio actual $2,659.74| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,291.69 - Precio original $5,352.38Precio original $3,291.69 - Precio original $5,352.38Precio original $3,291.69$2,671.69 - $4,332.38$2,671.69 - $4,332.38Precio actual $2,671.69| /
Contemporary Living Room Set, Horizontal And Vertical Tufting
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary: Clean lines and updated styling suit today's living spaces Horizontal And Vertical Tufting: Adds visual depth and structured ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,291.69 - Precio original $5,352.38Precio original $3,291.69 - Precio original $5,352.38Precio original $3,291.69$2,671.69 - $4,332.38$2,671.69 - $4,332.38Precio actual $2,671.69| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,919.74 - Precio original $4,816.68Precio original $2,919.74 - Precio original $4,816.68Precio original $2,919.74$2,379.74 - $3,916.68$2,379.74 - $3,916.68Precio actual $2,379.74| /
Modern Style Living Room Set With Pillow Arms
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek lines and a refined finish elevate any living space Reclining Mechanism: Adjustable recliner function enhances c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,919.74 - Precio original $4,816.68Precio original $2,919.74 - Precio original $4,816.68Precio original $2,919.74$2,379.74 - $3,916.68$2,379.74 - $3,916.68Precio actual $2,379.74| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,835.13 - Precio original $5,575.64Precio original $2,835.13 - Precio original $5,575.64Precio original $2,835.13$2,315.14 - $4,555.64$2,315.14 - $4,555.64Precio actual $2,315.14| /
Modern Motion Sofa Set
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary: Clean lines and sleek profile enhance any modern interior space Cushion Backrest: Provides comfortable support for extended s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,835.13 - Precio original $5,575.64Precio original $2,835.13 - Precio original $5,575.64Precio original $2,835.13$2,315.14 - $4,555.64$2,315.14 - $4,555.64Precio actual $2,315.14| /Ahorre hasta 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,709.00Precio original $5,709.00 - Precio original $5,709.00Precio original $5,709.00Precio actual $2,984.26$2,984.26 - $2,984.26Precio actual $2,984.26| /
Stanwick - 2 Piece Power P1 Sofa/Loveseat - Gray
New ClassicStanwick - 2 Piece Power P1 Sectional (Sofa/Loveseat) - Gray
Precio original $5,709.00Precio original $5,709.00 - Precio original $5,709.00Precio original $5,709.00Precio actual $2,984.26$2,984.26 - $2,984.26Precio actual $2,984.26| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,004.20 - Precio original $5,308.30Precio original $2,004.20 - Precio original $5,308.30Precio original $2,004.20$1,172.67 - $3,105.92$1,172.67 - $3,105.92Precio actual $1,172.67| /
Maggie - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Classic comfort gets a mod twist with this set. Its minimalistic approach and structured silhouette bring a clean-lined design element to your livi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,004.20 - Precio original $5,308.30Precio original $2,004.20 - Precio original $5,308.30Precio original $2,004.20$1,172.67 - $3,105.92$1,172.67 - $3,105.92Precio actual $1,172.67| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,050.80Precio original $5,050.80 - Precio original $5,050.80Precio original $5,050.80Precio actual $2,749.99$2,749.99 - $2,749.99Precio actual $2,749.99| /
U6611 - 15 Power Reclining Sofa / Power Console Reclining Loveseat - Dark Gray
Global Furniture USARedefine modern luxury with the U6611 Grey Power Reclining Collection—an exceptional blend of advanced comfort, architectural design, and sophist...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,050.80Precio original $5,050.80 - Precio original $5,050.80Precio original $5,050.80Precio actual $2,749.99$2,749.99 - $2,749.99Precio actual $2,749.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $9,190.80Precio original $9,190.80 - Precio original $9,190.80Precio original $9,190.80Precio actual $4,999.99$4,999.99 - $4,999.99Precio actual $4,999.99| /
U8881 / U8880 - Leather Power Reclining Sofa / Power Console Reclining Loveseat - Black
Global Furniture USAExperience the pinnacle of luxury seating with the U8880 Black Leather Power Reclining Collection—where cutting-edge innovation meets refined des...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $9,190.80Precio original $9,190.80 - Precio original $9,190.80Precio original $9,190.80Precio actual $4,999.99$4,999.99 - $4,999.99Precio actual $4,999.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,590.80Precio original $4,590.80 - Precio original $4,590.80Precio original $4,590.80Precio actual $2,499.99$2,499.99 - $2,499.99Precio actual $2,499.99| /
U2250 - Reclining Sofa / Console Reclining Loveseat - Brown
Global Furniture USABring elevated comfort and refined style into your living space with the U2250 Reclining Collection. Designed for those who appreciate both luxury ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,590.80Precio original $4,590.80 - Precio original $4,590.80Precio original $4,590.80Precio actual $2,499.99$2,499.99 - $2,499.99Precio actual $2,499.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $7,810.80Precio original $7,810.80 - Precio original $7,810.80Precio original $7,810.80Precio actual $4,249.99$4,249.99 - $4,249.99Precio actual $4,249.99| /
U1895 - P2 Reclining Sofa / Console Reclining Loveseat - Dark Gray
Global Furniture USARedefine your living room with the bold style and advanced technology of the U1895 Grey Upholstery Collection by Global Furniture. Designed for tho...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $7,810.80Precio original $7,810.80 - Precio original $7,810.80Precio original $7,810.80Precio actual $4,249.99$4,249.99 - $4,249.99Precio actual $4,249.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $10,443.03 - Precio original $17,393.42Precio original $10,443.03 - Precio original $17,393.42Precio original $10,443.03$5,439.08 - $9,059.09$5,439.08 - $9,059.09Precio actual $5,439.08| /
Prime Time - Sofa Set
Elements InternationalUpgrade your living room’s décor with the Prime Time P3 Living Room Set. The power recline, headrest, and lumbar functions maximize comfort, elevat...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $10,443.03 - Precio original $17,393.42Precio original $10,443.03 - Precio original $17,393.42Precio original $10,443.03$5,439.08 - $9,059.09$5,439.08 - $9,059.09Precio actual $5,439.08| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,383.01 - Precio original $7,227.31Precio original $5,383.01 - Precio original $7,227.31Precio original $5,383.01$2,803.65 - $3,764.23$2,803.65 - $3,764.23Precio actual $2,803.65| /
Blitz - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalThe Blitz Living Room Set enhances your home with its grand presence. Practically designed, features like LED lighting, hidden storage in armrests,...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,383.01 - Precio original $7,227.31Precio original $5,383.01 - Precio original $7,227.31Precio original $5,383.01$2,803.65 - $3,764.23$2,803.65 - $3,764.23Precio actual $2,803.65| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $8,270.80Precio original $8,270.80 - Precio original $8,270.80Precio original $8,270.80Precio actual $4,499.99$4,499.99 - $4,499.99Precio actual $4,499.99| /
U8880 - Power Reclining Sofa / Power Console Reclining Loveseat - Black
Global Furniture USAExperience the pinnacle of luxury seating with the U8880 Black Leather Power Reclining Collection—where cutting-edge innovation meets refined des...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $8,270.80Precio original $8,270.80 - Precio original $8,270.80Precio original $8,270.80Precio actual $4,499.99$4,499.99 - $4,499.99Precio actual $4,499.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,670.80Precio original $3,670.80 - Precio original $3,670.80Precio original $3,670.80Precio actual $1,999.99$1,999.99 - $1,999.99Precio actual $1,999.99| /
U6000 - Reclining Sofa / Console Reclining Loveseat - Smoke
Global Furniture USAExperience luxurious comfort and modern sophistication with the U6000 Reclining Collection by Global Furniture USA. This stylish collection include...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,670.80Precio original $3,670.80 - Precio original $3,670.80Precio original $3,670.80Precio actual $1,999.99$1,999.99 - $1,999.99Precio actual $1,999.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,130.80Precio original $4,130.80 - Precio original $4,130.80Precio original $4,130.80Precio actual $2,249.99$2,249.99 - $2,249.99Precio actual $2,249.99| /
U8517 - Reclining Sofa / Console Reclining Loveseat - Gray
Global Furniture USAEnhance your living room with the U8517 collection by Global Furniture USA. An elegant living room set finished in easy-to-care charcoal fabric, an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,130.80Precio original $4,130.80 - Precio original $4,130.80Precio original $4,130.80Precio actual $2,249.99$2,249.99 - $2,249.99Precio actual $2,249.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre %