Sala de estar > Sofás y sillones de dos plazas
Filters
-
Precio original $6,895.40Precio original $6,895.40 - Precio original $6,895.40Precio original $6,895.40Precio actual $3,749.99$3,749.99 - $3,749.99Precio actual $3,749.99| /
U8879 - 2 Piece Living Room Set (Power Reclining Sofa With LED And Global Surround System And Power Console Reclining Loveseat) - Charcoal
Global Furniture USAThe U8879 Upholstery Set by Global Furniture USA blends luxurious comfort with cutting-edge technology for the ultimate home entertainment experien...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $6,895.40Precio original $6,895.40 - Precio original $6,895.40Precio original $6,895.40Precio actual $3,749.99$3,749.99 - $3,749.99Precio actual $3,749.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,216.48 - Precio original $3,247.82Precio original $1,216.48 - Precio original $3,247.82Precio original $1,216.48$711.77 - $1,900.32$711.77 - $1,900.32Precio actual $711.77| /
Loreo - Living Room Set
Benchcraft®This seating package personifies contemporary comfort. Its clean-lined frame and neutral color lend must-have versatility. Softly textured fabric m...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,216.48 - Precio original $3,247.82Precio original $1,216.48 - Precio original $3,247.82Precio original $1,216.48$711.77 - $1,900.32$711.77 - $1,900.32Precio actual $711.77| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,374.22 - Precio original $4,500.72Precio original $3,374.22 - Precio original $4,500.72Precio original $3,374.22$1,974.28 - $2,633.40$1,974.28 - $2,633.40Precio actual $1,974.28| /
Brysonview - Reclining Living Room Set
Benchcraft®Seamlessly blend contemporary aesthetics and uncompromising comfort with the Brysonview reclining seating package. Its handsome faux leather has a ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,374.22 - Precio original $4,500.72Precio original $3,374.22 - Precio original $4,500.72Precio original $3,374.22$1,974.28 - $2,633.40$1,974.28 - $2,633.40Precio actual $1,974.28| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,365.67 - Precio original $3,451.53Precio original $1,365.67 - Precio original $3,451.53Precio original $1,365.67$799.07 - $2,019.52$799.07 - $2,019.52Precio actual $799.07| /
Olten - Living Room Set
Benchcraft®Strike a balance between the indulgent comfort you crave and the contemporary aesthetic you long for with this seating package. The fabulously soft...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,365.67 - Precio original $3,451.53Precio original $1,365.67 - Precio original $3,451.53Precio original $1,365.67$799.07 - $2,019.52$799.07 - $2,019.52Precio actual $799.07| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,386.35 - Precio original $3,472.21Precio original $1,386.35 - Precio original $3,472.21Precio original $1,386.35$811.17 - $2,031.62$811.17 - $2,031.62Precio actual $811.17| /
Triston-Peaks - Living Room Set
Benchcraft®Transitional and right on trend. This seating set's upholstery is a delightful change from the ordinary, with hints of soft brown giving the gray h...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,386.35 - Precio original $3,472.21Precio original $1,386.35 - Precio original $3,472.21Precio original $1,386.35$811.17 - $2,031.62$811.17 - $2,031.62Precio actual $811.17| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,459.00 - Precio original $3,832.50Precio original $1,459.00 - Precio original $3,832.50Precio original $1,459.00$853.67 - $2,242.42$853.67 - $2,242.42Precio actual $853.67| /
Jasmine Peaks - Living Room Set
Benchcraft®This stunning seating package leaves a lasting impression. Its cozy cushions, chic coal-colored upholstery and striking nailhead trim are a perfect...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,459.00 - Precio original $3,832.50Precio original $1,459.00 - Precio original $3,832.50Precio original $1,459.00$853.67 - $2,242.42$853.67 - $2,242.42Precio actual $853.67| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,755.40Precio original $2,755.40 - Precio original $2,755.40Precio original $2,755.40Precio actual $1,499.99$1,499.99 - $1,499.99Precio actual $1,499.99| /
U6028 - Reclining Sofa / Console Reclining Loveseat - Brown
Global Furniture USAExperience the epitome of comfort and style with the U6028 Collection by Global Furniture. This collection is a testament to meticulous craftsmansh...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,755.40Precio original $2,755.40 - Precio original $2,755.40Precio original $2,755.40Precio actual $1,499.99$1,499.99 - $1,499.99Precio actual $1,499.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,915.14 - Precio original $7,433.14Precio original $5,915.14 - Precio original $7,433.14Precio original $5,915.14$3,219.99 - $4,039.99$3,219.99 - $4,039.99Precio actual $3,219.99| /
Raize - Power Living Room Set With Storage Console And Cup Holders
Global Furniture USAConvenient Storage: Features a storage console to keep essentials within reach. Built-In Cup Holders: Enjoy drinks without spills while you relax....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,915.14 - Precio original $7,433.14Precio original $5,915.14 - Precio original $7,433.14Precio original $5,915.14$3,219.99 - $4,039.99$3,219.99 - $4,039.99Precio actual $3,219.99| /Ahorre hasta 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,543.88 - Precio original $5,758.28Precio original $4,543.88 - Precio original $5,758.28Precio original $4,543.88$2,469.99 - $3,129.99$2,469.99 - $3,129.99Precio actual $2,469.99| /
Steban - Transitional Style Living Room Set
Global Furniture USADurable Fabric: Upholstered in 100% for long-lasting use. Easy Maintenance: fabric is simple to clean, maintaining its appearance over time. High-...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,543.88 - Precio original $5,758.28Precio original $4,543.88 - Precio original $5,758.28Precio original $4,543.88$2,469.99 - $3,129.99$2,469.99 - $3,129.99Precio actual $2,469.99| /Ahorre hasta 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,789.94 - Precio original $4,903.14Precio original $3,789.94 - Precio original $4,903.14Precio original $3,789.94$2,059.99 - $2,669.99$2,059.99 - $2,669.99Precio actual $2,059.99| /
Blanche - Reclining Set With LED Lights, Speaker
Global Furniture USALED Lights: Ambient lighting for evening relaxation Manual Recline Function: Adjustable seating position for comfort Pillow Top Arms: Soft, armres...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,789.94 - Precio original $4,903.14Precio original $3,789.94 - Precio original $4,903.14Precio original $3,789.94$2,059.99 - $2,669.99$2,059.99 - $2,669.99Precio actual $2,059.99| /Ahorre hasta 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,543.88 - Precio original $5,758.28Precio original $4,543.88 - Precio original $5,758.28Precio original $4,543.88$2,469.99 - $3,129.99$2,469.99 - $3,129.99Precio actual $2,469.99| /
Alicia - Traditional Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAReclining Mechanisms: The ALICIA features advanced reclining mechanisms, providing users with a comfortable and customizable seating experience. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,543.88 - Precio original $5,758.28Precio original $4,543.88 - Precio original $5,758.28Precio original $4,543.88$2,469.99 - $3,129.99$2,469.99 - $3,129.99Precio actual $2,469.99| /Ahorre hasta 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,543.88 - Precio original $6,061.88Precio original $4,543.88 - Precio original $6,061.88Precio original $4,543.88$2,469.99 - $3,299.99$2,469.99 - $3,299.99Precio actual $2,469.99| /
Stonic - Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAReclining Features: Equipped with a manual reclining mechanism, this set offers a comfortable lounging experience with smooth gliding motion. De...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,543.88 - Precio original $6,061.88Precio original $4,543.88 - Precio original $6,061.88Precio original $4,543.88$2,469.99 - $3,299.99$2,469.99 - $3,299.99Precio actual $2,469.99| /Ahorre hasta 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $7,012.60Precio original $7,012.60 - Precio original $7,012.60Precio original $7,012.60Precio actual $3,652.40$3,652.40 - $3,652.40Precio actual $3,652.40| /
Aruba - 2 Piece Living Room Set (Sofa & Loveseat) - Pebble Navy
Elements InternationalIntroduce the Aruba 2 Piece Living Room Set. This stunning set includes a sofa and loveseat in a beautiful deep navy upholstery that will elevate a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $7,012.60Precio original $7,012.60 - Precio original $7,012.60Precio original $7,012.60Precio actual $3,652.40$3,652.40 - $3,652.40Precio actual $3,652.40| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $8,281.68 - Precio original $10,506.82Precio original $8,281.68 - Precio original $10,506.82Precio original $8,281.68$4,313.38 - $5,472.31$4,313.38 - $5,472.31Precio actual $4,313.38| /
Lantana - Living Room Set - Charcoal
Elements InternationalThe Lantana Living Room Set is a statement of luxurious style. Designed to maximize comfort, all pieces feature power reclining functionality to ea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $8,281.68 - Precio original $10,506.82Precio original $8,281.68 - Precio original $10,506.82Precio original $8,281.68$4,313.38 - $5,472.31$4,313.38 - $5,472.31Precio actual $4,313.38| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,902.57 - Precio original $6,490.12Precio original $4,902.57 - Precio original $6,490.12Precio original $4,902.57$2,553.43 - $3,380.28$2,553.43 - $3,380.28Precio actual $2,553.43| /
Wildcat - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalAccent your home living space with the sleek style of the Wildcat Living Room Set. Fully upholstered in durable leather and comfortably cushioned w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,902.57 - Precio original $6,490.12Precio original $4,902.57 - Precio original $6,490.12Precio original $4,902.57$2,553.43 - $3,380.28$2,553.43 - $3,380.28Precio actual $2,553.43| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $10,194.33 - Precio original $13,375.77Precio original $10,194.33 - Precio original $13,375.77Precio original $10,194.33$5,309.55 - $6,966.55$5,309.55 - $6,966.55Precio actual $5,309.55| /
Mustang -Living Room Set
Elements InternationalThe Mustang Living Room Set outfits your living space with unmatched comfort. Fully upholstered in 100% top-grain leather and amply padded with sof...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $10,194.33 - Precio original $13,375.77Precio original $10,194.33 - Precio original $13,375.77Precio original $10,194.33$5,309.55 - $6,966.55$5,309.55 - $6,966.55Precio actual $5,309.55| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,348.55 - Precio original $6,881.62Precio original $5,348.55 - Precio original $6,881.62Precio original $5,348.55$2,785.71 - $3,584.19$2,785.71 - $3,584.19Precio actual $2,785.71| /
Admiral - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalLet the Admiral 3 Piece Living Room Set cradle you in unprecedented comfort. Upholstered in a plush, ribbed fabric and filled with supportive cushi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,348.55 - Precio original $6,881.62Precio original $5,348.55 - Precio original $6,881.62Precio original $5,348.55$2,785.71 - $3,584.19$2,785.71 - $3,584.19Precio actual $2,785.71| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,335.12 - Precio original $5,929.01Precio original $4,335.12 - Precio original $5,929.01Precio original $4,335.12$2,257.88 - $3,088.03$2,257.88 - $3,088.03Precio actual $2,257.88| /
Destiny - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalThe Destiny Living Room Set exudes the coveted charm of mid-century modern style. Built with framing of quality solid and engineered wood that is f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,335.12 - Precio original $5,929.01Precio original $4,335.12 - Precio original $5,929.01Precio original $4,335.12$2,257.88 - $3,088.03$2,257.88 - $3,088.03Precio actual $2,257.88| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,775.08 - Precio original $6,362.63Precio original $4,775.08 - Precio original $6,362.63Precio original $4,775.08$2,487.03 - $3,313.88$2,487.03 - $3,313.88Precio actual $2,487.03| /
Panther - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalPanther - Living Room Set Panther - 3 Piece Living Room Set (Sofa, Loveseat & Recliner) - Neono Brown542.0 lb Panther - 2 Piece Living Room Set...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,775.08 - Precio original $6,362.63Precio original $4,775.08 - Precio original $6,362.63Precio original $4,775.08$2,487.03 - $3,313.88$2,487.03 - $3,313.88Precio actual $2,487.03| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $8,281.68 - Precio original $10,506.82Precio original $8,281.68 - Precio original $10,506.82Precio original $8,281.68$4,313.38 - $5,472.31$4,313.38 - $5,472.31Precio actual $4,313.38| /
Lantana - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalUnwind in luxurious comfort with the Lantana Living Room set, a perfect blend of modern functionality and timeless style. Featuring power motion re...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $8,281.68 - Precio original $10,506.82Precio original $8,281.68 - Precio original $10,506.82Precio original $8,281.68$4,313.38 - $5,472.31$4,313.38 - $5,472.31Precio actual $4,313.38| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,093.85Precio original $5,093.85 - Precio original $5,093.85Precio original $5,093.85Precio actual $2,653.06$2,653.06 - $2,653.06Precio actual $2,653.06| /
Engage - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalThe Engage Living Room Set enhances your home with its grand presence. Reclining function enhances comfort during your precious moments of repose, ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,093.85Precio original $5,093.85 - Precio original $5,093.85Precio original $5,093.85Precio actual $2,653.06$2,653.06 - $2,653.06Precio actual $2,653.06| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $8,281.68 - Precio original $10,506.82Precio original $8,281.68 - Precio original $10,506.82Precio original $8,281.68$4,313.38 - $5,472.31$4,313.38 - $5,472.31Precio actual $4,313.38| /
Carlo - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalUpgrade your living room with the Carlo Living Room Set. All featuring power motion head recliners for maximum comfort. The loveseat also includes ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $8,281.68 - Precio original $10,506.82Precio original $8,281.68 - Precio original $10,506.82Precio original $8,281.68$4,313.38 - $5,472.31$4,313.38 - $5,472.31Precio actual $4,313.38| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,174.68 - Precio original $6,577.34Precio original $5,174.68 - Precio original $6,577.34Precio original $5,174.68$2,695.16 - $3,425.71$2,695.16 - $3,425.71Precio actual $2,695.16| /
Sorrento - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalThe Sorrento Living Room Set is the ultimate in comfort and convenience. With a drop-down console in the sofa and a center console in the loveseat,...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,174.68 - Precio original $6,577.34Precio original $5,174.68 - Precio original $6,577.34Precio original $5,174.68$2,695.16 - $3,425.71$2,695.16 - $3,425.71Precio actual $2,695.16| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $7,012.60 - Precio original $9,403.48Precio original $7,012.60 - Precio original $9,403.48Precio original $7,012.60$3,652.40 - $4,897.65$3,652.40 - $4,897.65Precio actual $3,652.40| /
Atlantis - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalAtlantis - Living Room Set Atlantis - 3 Piece Sofa, Loveseat & Recliner Living Room Set - Heritage Brown644.0 lb Atlantis - 2 Piece Sofa & ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $7,012.60 - Precio original $9,403.48Precio original $7,012.60 - Precio original $9,403.48Precio original $7,012.60$3,652.40 - $4,897.65$3,652.40 - $4,897.65Precio actual $3,652.40| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre %