Sala de estar > Sofás y sillones de dos plazas
Filters
-
Precio original $5,737.78 - Precio original $7,459.25Precio original $5,737.78 - Precio original $7,459.25Precio original $5,737.78$2,988.43 - $3,885.03$2,988.43 - $3,885.03Precio actual $2,988.43| /
Hampton - Sofa Set
Elements InternationalThe Hampton Set is a sleek addition for your office, living room, and more. Upholstered in Rich Leather with wooden tapered legs. It is The Perfect...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,737.78 - Precio original $7,459.25Precio original $5,737.78 - Precio original $7,459.25Precio original $5,737.78$2,988.43 - $3,885.03$2,988.43 - $3,885.03Precio actual $2,988.43| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,028.18 - Precio original $4,807.01Precio original $3,028.18 - Precio original $4,807.01Precio original $3,028.18$1,577.18 - $2,503.66$1,577.18 - $2,503.66Precio actual $1,577.18| /
Hadley - Sofa Set
Elements InternationalThe Hadley Sofa Set is where modern design meets vintage flair. Perfect for relaxing in style, this stylish set features precise tufting on the bac...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,028.18 - Precio original $4,807.01Precio original $3,028.18 - Precio original $4,807.01Precio original $3,028.18$1,577.18 - $2,503.66$1,577.18 - $2,503.66Precio actual $1,577.18| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,975.40Precio original $5,975.40 - Precio original $5,975.40Precio original $5,975.40Precio actual $3,249.99$3,249.99 - $3,249.99Precio actual $3,249.99| /
U8000 - 2 Piece Living Room Set (Power Console Reclining Loveseat, Power Reclining Sofa With Power Headrest) - Black
Global Furniture USAExperience next-level relaxation with the U8000 Dual Power Reclining Collection by Global Furniture USA, where innovation meets luxury. Each piece ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,975.40Precio original $5,975.40 - Precio original $5,975.40Precio original $5,975.40Precio actual $3,249.99$3,249.99 - $3,249.99Precio actual $3,249.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,135.40Precio original $4,135.40 - Precio original $4,135.40Precio original $4,135.40Precio actual $2,249.99$2,249.99 - $2,249.99Precio actual $2,249.99| /
U8000 - 2 Piece Living Room Set (Power Console Reclining Loveseat, Power Reclining Sofa With Power Headrest) - Brown
Global Furniture USAExperience next-level relaxation with the U8000 Dual Power Reclining Collection by Global Furniture USA, where innovation meets luxury. Each piece ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,135.40Precio original $4,135.40 - Precio original $4,135.40Precio original $4,135.40Precio actual $2,249.99$2,249.99 - $2,249.99Precio actual $2,249.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,135.40Precio original $4,135.40 - Precio original $4,135.40Precio original $4,135.40Precio actual $2,249.99$2,249.99 - $2,249.99Precio actual $2,249.99| /
U8000 - 2 Piece Living Room Set (Power Console Reclining Loveseat With Power Headrest LED & Bluetooth Speaker, Power Reclining Sofa With Headrest DDT Table Reading Light & LED) - Gray
Global Furniture USAExperience next-level relaxation with the U8000 Dual Power Reclining Collection by Global Furniture USA, where innovation meets luxury. Each piece ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,135.40Precio original $4,135.40 - Precio original $4,135.40Precio original $4,135.40Precio actual $2,249.99$2,249.99 - $2,249.99Precio actual $2,249.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,130.80Precio original $4,130.80 - Precio original $4,130.80Precio original $4,130.80Precio actual $2,249.99$2,249.99 - $2,249.99Precio actual $2,249.99| /
U250 - Reclining Sofa / Console Reclining Loveseat - Ebony
Global Furniture USAIntroducing the U250 Reclining Sofa, Console Reclining Loveseat, and Glider Recliner from Global Furniture USA. These premium pieces of furniture a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,130.80Precio original $4,130.80 - Precio original $4,130.80Precio original $4,130.80Precio actual $2,249.99$2,249.99 - $2,249.99Precio actual $2,249.99| /Ahorre 46% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,198.82 - Precio original $4,895.37Precio original $3,198.82 - Precio original $4,895.37Precio original $3,198.82$1,871.65 - $2,864.32$1,871.65 - $2,864.32Precio actual $1,871.65| /
High Profile - Living Room Set
Benchcraft®Modern comfort meets classic staying power in this seating package. You'll stay cozy during morning lounging and movie nights with its deep seats a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,198.82 - Precio original $4,895.37Precio original $3,198.82 - Precio original $4,895.37Precio original $3,198.82$1,871.65 - $2,864.32$1,871.65 - $2,864.32Precio actual $1,871.65| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,042.62Precio original $2,042.62 - Precio original $2,042.62Precio original $2,042.62Precio actual $1,195.15$1,195.15 - $1,195.15Precio actual $1,195.15| /
Willarae - 2 Pc. - Sofa, Loveseat - Taupe
Benchcraft®Subtle in color, big on style possibilities. This seating package is a transitional take on everyday comfort. Its soft-to-the-touch upholstery keep...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,042.62Precio original $2,042.62 - Precio original $2,042.62Precio original $2,042.62Precio actual $1,195.15$1,195.15 - $1,195.15Precio actual $1,195.15| /Ahorre 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,184.68 - Precio original $5,930.58Precio original $2,184.68 - Precio original $5,930.58Precio original $2,184.68$1,278.27 - $3,470.02$1,278.27 - $3,470.02Precio actual $1,278.27| /
Asanti - Living Room Set
Benchcraft®For a fresh spot in your space, turn to this designer set. Wind down at the end of a long day when you sink into this canyon of comfort. Asanti - 2...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,184.68 - Precio original $5,930.58Precio original $2,184.68 - Precio original $5,930.58Precio original $2,184.68$1,278.27 - $3,470.02$1,278.27 - $3,470.02Precio actual $1,278.27| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,929.00Precio original $5,929.00 - Precio original $5,929.00Precio original $5,929.00Precio actual $3,099.26$3,099.26 - $3,099.26Precio actual $3,099.26| /
Chester - Manual Sofa & Loveseat - Brown
New ClassicChester - Manual Sofa & Loveseat - Brown
Precio original $5,929.00Precio original $5,929.00 - Precio original $5,929.00Precio original $5,929.00Precio actual $3,099.26$3,099.26 - $3,099.26Precio actual $3,099.26| /Ahorre 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,093.77 - Precio original $1,412.83Precio original $1,093.77 - Precio original $1,412.83Precio original $1,093.77$951.13 - $1,221.74$951.13 - $1,221.74Precio actual $951.13| /
Callie - Living Room Set
Lilola HomeThe Callie collection provides world-class comfort and style with a tufted cushion design and metal legs. A great look for formal gatherings yet pe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,093.77 - Precio original $1,412.83Precio original $1,093.77 - Precio original $1,412.83Precio original $1,093.77$951.13 - $1,221.74$951.13 - $1,221.74Precio actual $951.13| /Ahorre hasta 14% Ahorre % -
Precio original $978.41Precio original $978.41 - Precio original $978.41Precio original $978.41Precio actual $843.92$843.92 - $843.92Precio actual $843.92| /
Easton - Fabric Living Room Set With USB Charging Ports Pockets And Pillows (Set of 2)
Lilola HomeThis mid-century modern set comes with pillows, USB charging ports, and pocket for your magazine, books, or hold your charging phone. The square ar...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $978.41Precio original $978.41 - Precio original $978.41Precio original $978.41Precio actual $843.92$843.92 - $843.92Precio actual $843.92| /Ahorre 14% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,201.60 - Precio original $5,932.46Precio original $2,201.60 - Precio original $5,932.46Precio original $2,201.60$1,288.17 - $3,471.12$1,288.17 - $3,471.12Precio actual $1,288.17| /
Monaghan - Living Room Set
Ashley®This set strikes a beautiful balance between classic and current. Traditional elements include t-cushion seating and setback roll arms, angled for ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,201.60 - Precio original $5,932.46Precio original $2,201.60 - Precio original $5,932.46Precio original $2,201.60$1,288.17 - $3,471.12$1,288.17 - $3,471.12Precio actual $1,288.17| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,100.12 - Precio original $4,078.10Precio original $3,100.12 - Precio original $4,078.10Precio original $3,100.12$1,813.90 - $2,386.12$1,813.90 - $2,386.12Precio actual $1,813.90| /
Tulen - Reclining Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®This reclining set puts the win in winning. Its waterfall back design and doubly plump pillow top arms team up with soft chenille fabric to go for ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,100.12 - Precio original $4,078.10Precio original $3,100.12 - Precio original $4,078.10Precio original $3,100.12$1,813.90 - $2,386.12$1,813.90 - $2,386.12Precio actual $1,813.90| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,138.50 - Precio original $3,096.74Precio original $2,138.50 - Precio original $3,096.74Precio original $2,138.50$1,251.25 - $1,811.92$1,251.25 - $1,811.92Precio actual $1,251.25| /
Navi - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Everyone can have the best seat in the house with this set. An indulgent choice with deep seats crafted for cloud-like softness, this set is the id...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,138.50 - Precio original $3,096.74Precio original $2,138.50 - Precio original $3,096.74Precio original $2,138.50$1,251.25 - $1,811.92$1,251.25 - $1,811.92Precio actual $1,251.25| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,284.16 - Precio original $3,422.66Precio original $1,284.16 - Precio original $3,422.66Precio original $1,284.16$751.37 - $2,002.62$751.37 - $2,002.62Precio actual $751.37| /
Altari - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®If style is the question, then this striking living room set is the answer. Rest assured, this set in richly neutral alloy is sure to play well wit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,284.16 - Precio original $3,422.66Precio original $1,284.16 - Precio original $3,422.66Precio original $1,284.16$751.37 - $2,002.62$751.37 - $2,002.62Precio actual $751.37| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,481.76 - Precio original $4,675.94Precio original $3,481.76 - Precio original $4,675.94Precio original $3,481.76$2,037.20 - $2,735.92$2,037.20 - $2,735.92Precio actual $2,037.20| /
Draycoll - Reclining Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Built for luxury, this reclining set lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upholstery provides a comfy surface ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,481.76 - Precio original $4,675.94Precio original $3,481.76 - Precio original $4,675.94Precio original $3,481.76$2,037.20 - $2,735.92$2,037.20 - $2,735.92Precio actual $2,037.20| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,969.30 - Precio original $3,554.26Precio original $1,969.30 - Precio original $3,554.26Precio original $1,969.30$1,152.25 - $2,079.62$1,152.25 - $2,079.62Precio actual $1,152.25| /
Darcy - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Talk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this living room set—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary style. Dar...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,969.30 - Precio original $3,554.26Precio original $1,969.30 - Precio original $3,554.26Precio original $1,969.30$1,152.25 - $2,079.62$1,152.25 - $2,079.62Precio actual $1,152.25| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,823.92 - Precio original $5,145.94Precio original $3,823.92 - Precio original $5,145.94Precio original $3,823.92$2,237.40 - $3,010.92$2,237.40 - $3,010.92Precio actual $2,237.40| /
Stoneland - Reclining Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®For those that love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this reclining set delivers both with ease. Its high-performance...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,823.92 - Precio original $5,145.94Precio original $3,823.92 - Precio original $5,145.94Precio original $3,823.92$2,237.40 - $3,010.92$2,237.40 - $3,010.92Precio actual $2,237.40| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,490.06 - Precio original $3,502.82Precio original $2,490.06 - Precio original $3,502.82Precio original $2,490.06$1,456.95 - $2,049.52$1,456.95 - $2,049.52Precio actual $1,456.95| /
Allmaxx - Living Room Set
Benchcraft®Why sacrifice comfort for style (or style for comfort) when you can have the best of both in this living room set. Calling attention to the elegant...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,490.06 - Precio original $3,502.82Precio original $2,490.06 - Precio original $3,502.82Precio original $2,490.06$1,456.95 - $2,049.52$1,456.95 - $2,049.52Precio actual $1,456.95| /Ahorre hasta 41% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,609.00 - Precio original $5,813.50Precio original $4,609.00 - Precio original $5,813.50Precio original $4,609.00$2,409.26 - $3,038.89$2,409.26 - $3,038.89Precio actual $2,409.26| /
Willow - Reclining Sofa Set
New ClassicCreate a cozy, stylish living room with the Willow Set in elegant color. Built with hardwood and plywood frames and sturdy motion mechanisms for la...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,609.00 - Precio original $5,813.50Precio original $4,609.00 - Precio original $5,813.50Precio original $4,609.00$2,409.26 - $3,038.89$2,409.26 - $3,038.89Precio actual $2,409.26| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,269.00 - Precio original $8,728.50Precio original $5,269.00 - Precio original $8,728.50Precio original $5,269.00$2,754.26 - $4,562.64$2,754.26 - $4,562.64Precio actual $2,754.26| /
Kamari - Reclining Sofa Set
New ClassicIndulge in the luxurious comfort of the Kamari Reclining Sofa Set. Crafted with a sumptuously soft dappled gray upholstery, this set invites you to...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,269.00 - Precio original $8,728.50Precio original $5,269.00 - Precio original $8,728.50Precio original $5,269.00$2,754.26 - $4,562.64$2,754.26 - $4,562.64Precio actual $2,754.26| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,269.00 - Precio original $8,728.50Precio original $5,269.00 - Precio original $8,728.50Precio original $5,269.00$2,754.26 - $4,562.64$2,754.26 - $4,562.64Precio actual $2,754.26| /
Brookings - Reclining Sofa Set
New ClassicThe Brookings Reclining Sofa Set is a perfect blend of style and comfort for your living room. Upholstered in soft hand polyester/PU fabric that mi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,269.00 - Precio original $8,728.50Precio original $5,269.00 - Precio original $8,728.50Precio original $5,269.00$2,754.26 - $4,562.64$2,754.26 - $4,562.64Precio actual $2,754.26| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre % -
Precio original $7,304.00 - Precio original $9,718.50Precio original $7,304.00 - Precio original $9,718.50Precio original $7,304.00$3,818.01 - $5,080.14$3,818.01 - $5,080.14Precio actual $3,818.01| /
Caspar - Sofa Set
New ClassicThe Caspar Top Grain Leather Set offers a beautifully crafted ensemble, all upholstered in rich 100% top-grain leather. Renowned for its durability...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $7,304.00 - Precio original $9,718.50Precio original $7,304.00 - Precio original $9,718.50Precio original $7,304.00$3,818.01 - $5,080.14$3,818.01 - $5,080.14Precio actual $3,818.01| /Ahorre hasta 48% Ahorre %