DreamHaus
Filters
-
Precio original $631.87Precio original $631.87 - Precio original $631.87Precio original $631.87Precio actual $504.19$504.19 - $504.19Precio actual $504.19| /
Creativity House Bed With Twin Size Trundle
DreamHausCreativity House Bed: The kids' house bed features a classic house-shaped design, creating an imaginative and fun bedroom environment that your chi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $631.87Precio original $631.87 - Precio original $631.87Precio original $631.87Precio actual $504.19$504.19 - $504.19Precio actual $504.19| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,205.11Precio original $1,205.11 - Precio original $1,205.11Precio original $1,205.11Precio actual $962.67$962.67 - $962.67Precio actual $962.67| /
Daybed With 2 Bedside Cabinets, Upper Shelves And 4 Drawers
DreamHausSpace Maximization: This daybed features a bedside cabinet and four drawers, offering ample storage while conserving space. The upper shelves pro...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,205.11Precio original $1,205.11 - Precio original $1,205.11Precio original $1,205.11Precio actual $962.67$962.67 - $962.67Precio actual $962.67| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $869.17 - Precio original $988.87Precio original $869.17 - Precio original $988.87Precio original $869.17$689.05 - $782.15$689.05 - $782.15Precio actual $689.05| /
Elegant Upholstered Platform Bed With Hydraulic Storage System
DreamHausAdditional Storage Space: The hydraulic storage system beneath the mattress is perfect for storing quilts, bed sheets, and other necessities. Funct...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $869.17 - Precio original $988.87Precio original $869.17 - Precio original $988.87Precio original $869.17$689.05 - $782.15$689.05 - $782.15Precio actual $689.05| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $709.31Precio original $709.31 - Precio original $709.31Precio original $709.31Precio actual $564.91$564.91 - $564.91Precio actual $564.91| /
Full Loft Bed With Slide, Multifunctional Design - White
DreamHausElegant Design: This Wood Full Size Loft Bed with Ladder is designed with a clean silhouette and a hue of elegance. It adds a spark of style to any...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $709.31Precio original $709.31 - Precio original $709.31Precio original $709.31Precio actual $564.91$564.91 - $564.91Precio actual $564.91| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $759.37 - Precio original $1,282.63Precio original $759.37 - Precio original $1,282.63Precio original $759.37$614.97 - $1,021.95$614.97 - $1,021.95Precio actual $614.97| /
Full Over Full Bunk Bed With Desk
DreamHausMaximized Space: This lovely bunk bed is the perfect solution for homes with limited space. Its functional and aesthetic design will enhance any be...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $759.37 - Precio original $1,282.63Precio original $759.37 - Precio original $1,282.63Precio original $759.37$614.97 - $1,021.95$614.97 - $1,021.95Precio actual $614.97| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,037.43Precio original $1,037.43 - Precio original $1,037.43Precio original $1,037.43Precio actual $826.91$826.91 - $826.91Precio actual $826.91| /
Full Over Full Bunk Bed With Ladder With Slide - White
DreamHausMaximized Space: The full-over-full bunk bed optimizes space in compact homes, combining functionality and aesthetics to elevate any bedroom’s desi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,037.43Precio original $1,037.43 - Precio original $1,037.43Precio original $1,037.43Precio actual $826.91$826.91 - $826.91Precio actual $826.91| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $775.34Precio original $775.34 - Precio original $775.34Precio original $775.34Precio actual $621.82$621.82 - $621.82Precio actual $621.82| /
Full Size Upholstered Classic Daybed / Sofa Bed Frame, Elegant Design - Gray
DreamHausClassic Design: Elegant mid-century modern style with velvet upholstery. Elegant & Simple: Complements any home decor with timeless design. No...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $775.34Precio original $775.34 - Precio original $775.34Precio original $775.34Precio actual $621.82$621.82 - $621.82Precio actual $621.82| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,282.11 - Precio original $1,292.37Precio original $1,282.11 - Precio original $1,292.37Precio original $1,282.11$1,017.63 - $1,025.61$1,017.63 - $1,025.61Precio actual $1,017.63| /
Functional Bunk Bed & Convertible Ladder And Slide
DreamHausMaximized Space: The over bunk bed perfectly serves homes with limited space. Functional and aesthetic, this bunk bed will enhance any bedroom. Con...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,282.11 - Precio original $1,292.37Precio original $1,282.11 - Precio original $1,292.37Precio original $1,282.11$1,017.63 - $1,025.61$1,017.63 - $1,025.61Precio actual $1,017.63| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $348.90 - Precio original $680.64Precio original $348.90 - Precio original $680.64Precio original $348.90$284.30 - $542.32$284.30 - $542.32Precio actual $284.30| /
House Bed With 2 Drawers
DreamHausCreativity House Bed: Featuring a classic house shape, this imaginative kids' bed is designed with a whimsical sky roof, creating a fun and charmin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $348.90 - Precio original $680.64Precio original $348.90 - Precio original $680.64Precio original $348.90$284.30 - $542.32$284.30 - $542.32Precio actual $284.30| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $623.30 - Precio original $1,115.78Precio original $623.30 - Precio original $1,115.78Precio original $623.30$501.70 - $884.74$501.70 - $884.74Precio actual $501.70| /
House Bed With Shelves, Window And Sparkling Light Strip On The Roof
DreamHausEye-catching Design: The rooftop light strip design infuses an artistic ambiance into your home. This romantic and soothing bed creates a delightfu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $623.30 - Precio original $1,115.78Precio original $623.30 - Precio original $1,115.78Precio original $623.30$501.70 - $884.74$501.70 - $884.74Precio actual $501.70| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $659.22 - Precio original $906.90Precio original $659.22 - Precio original $906.90Precio original $659.22$533.82 - $728.30$533.82 - $728.30Precio actual $533.82| /
House Bed With Twin Size Trundle, Daybed
DreamHausTake your children's bedroom to the next level with this House Bed with Trundle that not only saves space, but creates an exciting atmosphere for y...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $659.22 - Precio original $906.90Precio original $659.22 - Precio original $906.90Precio original $659.22$533.82 - $728.30$533.82 - $728.30Precio actual $533.82| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $809.20 - Precio original $863.92Precio original $809.20 - Precio original $863.92Precio original $809.20$651.12 - $693.68$651.12 - $693.68Precio actual $651.12| /
House Bed With Upholstered Sofa, Wireless Charging Station, Shelves And 2 Drawers
DreamHausEye-catching Design: Featuring an integrated light strip, this housebed adds an artistic ambiance to your home. Its romantic design fosters relaxat...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $809.20 - Precio original $863.92Precio original $809.20 - Precio original $863.92Precio original $809.20$651.12 - $693.68$651.12 - $693.68Precio actual $651.12| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,502.52 - Precio original $1,570.92Precio original $1,502.52 - Precio original $1,570.92Precio original $1,502.52$1,194.72 - $1,247.92$1,194.72 - $1,247.92Precio actual $1,194.72| /
House Bunk Bed With Slide
DreamHausMaximized Space Saving: This bunk bed features a bed on the top and a full size bed on the bottom, accommodating two people. It combines brackets, ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,502.52 - Precio original $1,570.92Precio original $1,502.52 - Precio original $1,570.92Precio original $1,502.52$1,194.72 - $1,247.92$1,194.72 - $1,247.92Precio actual $1,194.72| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,218.30 - Precio original $1,242.92Precio original $1,218.30 - Precio original $1,242.92Precio original $1,218.30$967.50 - $988.32$967.50 - $988.32Precio actual $967.50| /
House Loft Bed With Ladder
DreamHausElegant Design: This Wood Loft Bed with Ladder features a clean silhouette and an elegant hue. It adds a spark of style to any room, blending both ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,218.30 - Precio original $1,242.92Precio original $1,218.30 - Precio original $1,242.92Precio original $1,218.30$967.50 - $988.32$967.50 - $988.32Precio actual $967.50| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,810.02 - Precio original $1,878.42Precio original $1,810.02 - Precio original $1,878.42Precio original $1,810.02$1,433.06 - $1,486.26$1,433.06 - $1,486.26Precio actual $1,433.06| /
L Shaped Bunk Bed With Ladder
DreamHausMaximized Space: Functional and aesthetic, this L-shaped bunk bed enhances any bedroom. A wonderful option for a family of four, it’s perfect for s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,810.02 - Precio original $1,878.42Precio original $1,810.02 - Precio original $1,878.42Precio original $1,810.02$1,433.06 - $1,486.26$1,433.06 - $1,486.26Precio actual $1,433.06| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $943.70Precio original $943.70 - Precio original $943.70Precio original $943.70Precio actual $760.54$760.54 - $760.54Precio actual $760.54| /
Loft Bed With 4 Drawers, Underneath Cabinet And Shelves
DreamHausIf your family needs a comfortable and functional bed, this loft bed is an excellent choice. It maximizes space and keeps the room tidy and organiz...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $943.70Precio original $943.70 - Precio original $943.70Precio original $943.70Precio actual $760.54$760.54 - $760.54Precio actual $760.54| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $484.45Precio original $484.45 - Precio original $484.45Precio original $484.45Precio actual $408.45$408.45 - $408.45Precio actual $408.45| /
Loft Bed With A Stand Alone Bed, Shelves, Desk, And Wardrobe
DreamHausMaximized Space: It takes advantage of the floor space, providing a cozy rest area, along with extra work and play space, making it a great piece o...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $484.45Precio original $484.45 - Precio original $484.45Precio original $484.45Precio actual $408.45$408.45 - $408.45Precio actual $408.45| /Ahorre 16% Ahorre % -
Precio original $750.02Precio original $750.02 - Precio original $750.02Precio original $750.02Precio actual $636.02$636.02 - $636.02Precio actual $636.02| /
Loft Bed With A Twin Size Standalone Bed, Shelves, Desk, And Wardrobe
DreamHausMaximized Space: This loft bed efficiently utilizes floor space, offering a cozy sleeping area along with extra room for work and play. Equipped wi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $750.02Precio original $750.02 - Precio original $750.02Precio original $750.02Precio actual $636.02$636.02 - $636.02Precio actual $636.02| /Ahorre 15% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,706.11Precio original $1,706.11 - Precio original $1,706.11Precio original $1,706.11Precio actual $1,399.07$1,399.07 - $1,399.07Precio actual $1,399.07| /
Loft Bed With Bookshelf, Drawers, Desk, And Wardrobe
DreamHausIt's time for your growing little sprout to graduate to their very first big loft bed, and not just any bed will do for that whimsical bedroom desi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,706.11Precio original $1,706.11 - Precio original $1,706.11Precio original $1,706.11Precio actual $1,399.07$1,399.07 - $1,399.07Precio actual $1,399.07| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $545.96Precio original $545.96 - Precio original $545.96Precio original $545.96Precio actual $447.16$447.16 - $447.16Precio actual $447.16| /
Loft Bed With Cabinet And Shelf
DreamHausCrafted with high grade manufactured pinewood, enjoy the Loft bed in the shades espresso, and to match the color scheme of any room. Designed with ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $545.96Precio original $545.96 - Precio original $545.96Precio original $545.96Precio actual $447.16$447.16 - $447.16Precio actual $447.16| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,007.88Precio original $2,007.88 - Precio original $2,007.88Precio original $2,007.88Precio actual $1,605.08$1,605.08 - $1,605.08Precio actual $1,605.08| /
Loft Bed With Drawers With Desk And Shelves
DreamHausMaximized Space: This loft bed optimizes floor space, providing a cozy sleeping area while offering extra room for work and play. A built-in small ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,007.88Precio original $2,007.88 - Precio original $2,007.88Precio original $2,007.88Precio actual $1,605.08$1,605.08 - $1,605.08Precio actual $1,605.08| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,078.56 - Precio original $1,266.66Precio original $1,078.56 - Precio original $1,266.66Precio original $1,078.56$861.96 - $1,008.26$861.96 - $1,008.26Precio actual $861.96| /
Loft Bed With House Shaped Frame And Tent
DreamHausDual Access and Soft Cushioning: Includes both a fun slide and a sturdy ladder for easy access. The slide comes with a soft padding at the bottom ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,078.56 - Precio original $1,266.66Precio original $1,078.56 - Precio original $1,266.66Precio original $1,078.56$861.96 - $1,008.26$861.96 - $1,008.26Precio actual $861.96| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,223.31Precio original $1,223.31 - Precio original $1,223.31Precio original $1,223.31Precio actual $1,006.71$1,006.71 - $1,006.71Precio actual $1,006.71| /
Loft Bed With Retractable Writing Desk And 3 Drawers With Storage Stairs And Shelves
DreamHausSpace-saving: Three large drawers in front of the loft bed, along with lateral shelves and storage stairs, provide ample space to store clothes, bo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,223.31Precio original $1,223.31 - Precio original $1,223.31Precio original $1,223.31Precio actual $1,006.71$1,006.71 - $1,006.71Precio actual $1,006.71| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $808.53 - Precio original $1,475.43Precio original $808.53 - Precio original $1,475.43Precio original $808.53$664.13 - $1,182.83$664.13 - $1,182.83Precio actual $664.13| /
Loft Bed With Retractable Writing Desk And 4 Drawers, With Lateral Portable Desk And Shelves
DreamHausSpace-saving: Four spacious drawers in front of the loft bed and side shelves provide ample storage for clothes, books, toys, and other small items...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $808.53 - Precio original $1,475.43Precio original $808.53 - Precio original $1,475.43Precio original $808.53$664.13 - $1,182.83$664.13 - $1,182.83Precio actual $664.13| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %