dreamhaus
Filters
-
Precio original $255.16Precio original $255.16 - Precio original $255.16Precio original $255.16Precio actual $213.36$213.36 - $213.36Precio actual $213.36| /
Loft Bed With Roof, Window, Guardrail, Ladder
DreamHausAdd a little creativity to your bedroom with this house-shaped double loft bed. This bunk bed features a metal plus plank combination for good stab...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $255.16Precio original $255.16 - Precio original $255.16Precio original $255.16Precio actual $213.36$213.36 - $213.36Precio actual $213.36| /Ahorre 16% Ahorre % -
Precio original $853.12Precio original $853.12 - Precio original $853.12Precio original $853.12Precio actual $693.52$693.52 - $693.52Precio actual $693.52| /
Loft Bed With Slide And Ladder
DreamHausMaximized Space: This loft bed optimizes limited floor space by combining a cozy sleeping area with an open play zone underneath, making it ideal f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $853.12Precio original $853.12 - Precio original $853.12Precio original $853.12Precio actual $693.52$693.52 - $693.52Precio actual $693.52| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $985.78 - Precio original $1,054.18Precio original $985.78 - Precio original $1,054.18Precio original $985.78$803.38 - $856.58$803.38 - $856.58Precio actual $803.38| /
Loft Bed With Stairs, Bookshelf, Drawers, Desk & Wardrobe, Space Saving Multifunctional Furniture
DreamHausSturdy Construction & Unique Design: Crafted from durable solid pine wood and high-quality, this loft bed offers exceptional stability and long...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $985.78 - Precio original $1,054.18Precio original $985.78 - Precio original $1,054.18Precio original $985.78$803.38 - $856.58$803.38 - $856.58Precio actual $803.38| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,577.58Precio original $1,577.58 - Precio original $1,577.58Precio original $1,577.58Precio actual $1,259.90$1,259.90 - $1,259.90Precio actual $1,259.90| /
Loft Bed With Storage Drawers And Stairs With Shelves
DreamHausMaximized Space: This loft bed is designed to optimize floor space, offering a cozy sleeping area along with additional space for work and play. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,577.58Precio original $1,577.58 - Precio original $1,577.58Precio original $1,577.58Precio actual $1,259.90$1,259.90 - $1,259.90Precio actual $1,259.90| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,818.55Precio original $1,818.55 - Precio original $1,818.55Precio original $1,818.55Precio actual $1,449.95$1,449.95 - $1,449.95Precio actual $1,449.95| /
Loft Bed With Storage Drawers, Desk And Stairs With Shelves
DreamHausMaximized Space: This loft bed effectively utilizes floor space, providing a comfortable sleeping area, additional work and play spaces. It is id...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,818.55Precio original $1,818.55 - Precio original $1,818.55Precio original $1,818.55Precio actual $1,449.95$1,449.95 - $1,449.95Precio actual $1,449.95| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $847.41 - Precio original $898.71Precio original $847.41 - Precio original $898.71Precio original $847.41$672.61 - $712.51$672.61 - $712.51Precio actual $672.61| /
Loft House Bed With Ladder And Slide, With board And Light Strip On The Roof
DreamHausEye-catching Design: Featuring an integrated light strip, this loft bed adds an artistic ambiance to your home. Its romantic design fosters relaxat...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $847.41 - Precio original $898.71Precio original $847.41 - Precio original $898.71Precio original $847.41$672.61 - $712.51$672.61 - $712.51Precio actual $672.61| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $796.89 - Precio original $950.79Precio original $796.89 - Precio original $950.79Precio original $796.89$682.89 - $802.59$682.89 - $802.59Precio actual $682.89| /
Loft Low Study Bed With Cabinet, Shelves And Rolling Portable Desk, Multiple Functions
DreamHausMultifunctional Style: To meet different needs, this bed with a desk was brought to the market. This modular furniture includes a loft bed, bookshe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $796.89 - Precio original $950.79Precio original $796.89 - Precio original $950.79Precio original $796.89$682.89 - $802.59$682.89 - $802.59Precio actual $682.89| /Ahorre hasta 16% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,141.28Precio original $1,141.28 - Precio original $1,141.28Precio original $1,141.28Precio actual $946.72$946.72 - $946.72Precio actual $946.72| /
Loft Stairway Bed With 2 Drawers, Convertible Ladder And Slide
DreamHausMaximized Space: The loft bed is perfect for homes with limited space. It maximizes floor space, providing a cozy rest and play area. The two drawe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,141.28Precio original $1,141.28 - Precio original $1,141.28Precio original $1,141.28Precio actual $946.72$946.72 - $946.72Precio actual $946.72| /Ahorre 17% Ahorre % -
Precio original $750.30 - Precio original $1,272.74Precio original $750.30 - Precio original $1,272.74Precio original $750.30$603.62 - $1,006.74$603.62 - $1,006.74Precio actual $603.62| /
Low Bunk Bed With Slide, Fence And Ladder
DreamHausBunk Bed with Slide: This kids' bunk bed features built-in ladders and slides, making it not just a bunk bed but also a play area. Additionally, t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $750.30 - Precio original $1,272.74Precio original $750.30 - Precio original $1,272.74Precio original $750.30$603.62 - $1,006.74$603.62 - $1,006.74Precio actual $603.62| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $951.20Precio original $951.20 - Precio original $951.20Precio original $951.20Precio actual $761.20$761.20 - $761.20Precio actual $761.20| /
Low Loft Bed With Rolling Desk, Shelf And Drawers
DreamHausMaximized Space: This low loft bed is designed to optimize bedroom space with its compact structure. It includes two underside storage drawers an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $951.20Precio original $951.20 - Precio original $951.20Precio original $951.20Precio actual $761.20$761.20 - $761.20Precio actual $761.20| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,031.74Precio original $1,031.74 - Precio original $1,031.74Precio original $1,031.74Precio actual $835.66$835.66 - $835.66Precio actual $835.66| /
Modern 3 Door Mirror Wardrobe With 2 Drawers And Top Cabinet
DreamHausModern Clean Design: Features a strong silhouette to complement modern room decor. Ideal Choice: Ample storage with lockable drawer for security a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,031.74Precio original $1,031.74 - Precio original $1,031.74Precio original $1,031.74Precio actual $835.66$835.66 - $835.66Precio actual $835.66| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $453.41 - Precio original $589.40Precio original $453.41 - Precio original $589.40Precio original $453.41$362.21 - $486.80$362.21 - $486.80Precio actual $362.21| /
Modern Daybed / Sofa Bed
DreamHausWood Daybed/Sofa Bed:This Classic Mid-Century Modern design daybed is a worthy addition to your home. It offers a simple yet stylish way to make y...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $453.41 - Precio original $589.40Precio original $453.41 - Precio original $589.40Precio original $453.41$362.21 - $486.80$362.21 - $486.80Precio actual $362.21| /Ahorre hasta 17% Ahorre % -
Precio original $404.60 - Precio original $582.44Precio original $404.60 - Precio original $582.44Precio original $404.60$327.08 - $465.40$327.08 - $465.40Precio actual $327.08| /
Multi Functional Daybed Bed
DreamHausSolid Construction: Made from high-quality pine wood, this wooden bed frame is resistant to humidity changes, preventing cracks and ensuring long-l...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $404.60 - Precio original $582.44Precio original $404.60 - Precio original $582.44Precio original $404.60$327.08 - $465.40$327.08 - $465.40Precio actual $327.08| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $360.14 - Precio original $563.28Precio original $360.14 - Precio original $563.28Precio original $360.14$292.50 - $449.28$292.50 - $449.28Precio actual $292.50| /
Multi Functional Wooden Daybed
DreamHausSolid Construction: Made from high-quality pine wood, this wooden bed frame is resistant to humidity changes, preventing cracks and ensuring long-l...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $360.14 - Precio original $563.28Precio original $360.14 - Precio original $563.28Precio original $360.14$292.50 - $449.28$292.50 - $449.28Precio actual $292.50| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $476.42 - Precio original $609.80Precio original $476.42 - Precio original $609.80Precio original $476.42$382.94 - $486.68$382.94 - $486.68Precio actual $382.94| /
Multi Functional Wooden Daybed Bed
DreamHausSolid Construction: Made from high-quality pine wood, this wooden bed frame is resistant to humidity changes, preventing cracks and ensuring long-l...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $476.42 - Precio original $609.80Precio original $476.42 - Precio original $609.80Precio original $476.42$382.94 - $486.68$382.94 - $486.68Precio actual $382.94| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $548.13 - Precio original $929.29Precio original $548.13 - Precio original $929.29Precio original $548.13$435.65 - $735.49$435.65 - $735.49Precio actual $435.65| /
Multifunctional Elegant Modern Daybed
DreamHausIf you are looking for a multifunctional bed, this daybed will perfectly meet your needs. The high-quality, durable solid pine frame ensures stabil...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $548.13 - Precio original $929.29Precio original $548.13 - Precio original $929.29Precio original $548.13$435.65 - $735.49$435.65 - $735.49Precio actual $435.65| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $443.58 - Precio original $630.32Precio original $443.58 - Precio original $630.32Precio original $443.58$356.18 - $502.64$356.18 - $502.64Precio actual $356.18| /
Multifunctional Wooden Daybed Bed
DreamHausSolid Construction: Made from high-quality pine wood, this wooden bed frame is resistant to humidity changes, preventing cracks and ensuring long-l...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $443.58 - Precio original $630.32Precio original $443.58 - Precio original $630.32Precio original $443.58$356.18 - $502.64$356.18 - $502.64Precio actual $356.18| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,036.46 - Precio original $1,686.26Precio original $1,036.46 - Precio original $1,686.26Precio original $1,036.46$831.26 - $1,336.66$831.26 - $1,336.66Precio actual $831.26| /
Murphy Bed With Large Drawers
DreamHausSpace-Saving Design: This foldable Murphy bed is ideal for small apartments or multifunctional rooms, offering a stylish sleeping solution while ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,036.46 - Precio original $1,686.26Precio original $1,036.46 - Precio original $1,686.26Precio original $1,036.46$831.26 - $1,336.66$831.26 - $1,336.66Precio actual $831.26| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $424.94 - Precio original $761.64Precio original $424.94 - Precio original $761.64Precio original $424.94$339.82 - $603.56$339.82 - $603.56Precio actual $339.82| /
Platform Bed
DreamHausThis Wood Platform Bed with Headboard/Footboard is a classic bed frame that works well with a variety of decorating styles and makes it easy for yo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $424.94 - Precio original $761.64Precio original $424.94 - Precio original $761.64Precio original $424.94$339.82 - $603.56$339.82 - $603.56Precio actual $339.82| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $645.13 - Precio original $850.33Precio original $645.13 - Precio original $850.33Precio original $645.13$512.89 - $672.49$512.89 - $672.49Precio actual $512.89| /
Platform Bed & Headboard, Footboard And Slat Support
DreamHausThis Wood Platform Bed with Headboard/Footboard is a minimalistic, stylish bed frame that works well with a variety of decorating styles and makes ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $645.13 - Precio original $850.33Precio original $645.13 - Precio original $850.33Precio original $645.13$512.89 - $672.49$512.89 - $672.49Precio actual $512.89| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $410.49 - Precio original $648.78Precio original $410.49 - Precio original $648.78Precio original $410.49$328.41 - $515.78$328.41 - $515.78Precio actual $328.41| /
Platform Bed & Headboard, Footboard And Wood Slat Support
DreamHausThis Wood Platform Bed with Headboard/Footboard is a minimalistic, stylish bed frame that works well with a variety of decorating styles and makes ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $410.49 - Precio original $648.78Precio original $410.49 - Precio original $648.78Precio original $410.49$328.41 - $515.78$328.41 - $515.78Precio actual $328.41| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $458.65 - Precio original $595.45Precio original $458.65 - Precio original $595.45Precio original $458.65$367.45 - $473.85$367.45 - $473.85Precio actual $367.45| /
Platform Bed Frame Mattress Foundation Sleigh Bed With Headboard / Footboard / Wood Slat Suppor
DreamHausThis Wood Platform Bed with Headboard & Footboard is a minimalist, stylish bed base that works well with a variety of decorating styles and mak...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $458.65 - Precio original $595.45Precio original $458.65 - Precio original $595.45Precio original $458.65$367.45 - $473.85$367.45 - $473.85Precio actual $367.45| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $387.74 - Precio original $404.84Precio original $387.74 - Precio original $404.84Precio original $387.74$311.74 - $325.04$311.74 - $325.04Precio actual $311.74| /
Platform Bed Frame With Storage Drawer And Wood Slat Support No Box Spring Needed
DreamHausClassic style made from 100% pine wood construction, the wood platform bed is a sturdy and reliable option for your home with strong, built-in wood...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $387.74 - Precio original $404.84Precio original $387.74 - Precio original $404.84Precio original $387.74$311.74 - $325.04$311.74 - $325.04Precio actual $311.74| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $411.29Precio original $411.29 - Precio original $411.29Precio original $411.29Precio actual $329.21$329.21 - $329.21Precio actual $329.21| /
Platform Bed With Headboard And Footboard
DreamHausThe wood platform bed with headboard and footboard works well with any style of home . The frame and legs are made of pine to support your memory f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $411.29Precio original $411.29 - Precio original $411.29Precio original $411.29Precio actual $329.21$329.21 - $329.21Precio actual $329.21| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %