DreamHaus
Filters
-
Precio original $410.49 - Precio original $417.33Precio original $410.49 - Precio original $417.33Precio original $410.49$328.41 - $333.73$328.41 - $333.73Precio actual $328.41| /
Platform Bed With Headboard, Footboard And Wood Slat Support
DreamHausThis Wood Platform Bed with Headboard/Footboard is a minimalistic, stylish bed frame that works well with a variety of decorating styles and makes ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $410.49 - Precio original $417.33Precio original $410.49 - Precio original $417.33Precio original $410.49$328.41 - $333.73$328.41 - $333.73Precio actual $328.41| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $417.33Precio original $417.33 - Precio original $417.33Precio original $417.33Precio actual $333.73$333.73 - $333.73Precio actual $333.73| /
Platform Bed With Headboard, Footboard, Slat Support
DreamHausThis Wood Platform Bed with Headboard & Footboard is a minimalist, stylish bed base that works well with a variety of decorating styles and mak...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $417.33Precio original $417.33 - Precio original $417.33Precio original $417.33Precio actual $333.73$333.73 - $333.73Precio actual $333.73| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $578.17Precio original $578.17 - Precio original $578.17Precio original $578.17Precio actual $463.41$463.41 - $463.41Precio actual $463.41| /
Platform Bed With Slat Support And Headboard And Footboard
DreamHausClassic and Stylish Design:This bed features a clean, classically inspired silhouette that exudes subtle elegance. Its timeless design seamlessly b...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $578.17Precio original $578.17 - Precio original $578.17Precio original $578.17Precio actual $463.41$463.41 - $463.41Precio actual $463.41| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $808.40 - Precio original $818.66Precio original $808.40 - Precio original $818.66Precio original $808.40$639.68 - $647.66$639.68 - $647.66Precio actual $639.68| /
Platform Bed With Two Drawers
DreamHausThis Wood Platform Bed with Trundle is a minimalistic, stylish bed frame that works well with a variety of decorating styles and makes it easy for ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $808.40 - Precio original $818.66Precio original $808.40 - Precio original $818.66Precio original $808.40$639.68 - $647.66$639.68 - $647.66Precio actual $639.68| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $579.54 - Precio original $644.52Precio original $579.54 - Precio original $644.52Precio original $579.54$461.74 - $512.28$461.74 - $512.28Precio actual $461.74| /
Platform Bed Wood Bed Frame With Trundle
DreamHausThis Wood Platform Bed with Trundle is a minimalistic, stylish bed frame that works well with a variety of decorating styles and makes it easy for ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $579.54 - Precio original $644.52Precio original $579.54 - Precio original $644.52Precio original $579.54$461.74 - $512.28$461.74 - $512.28Precio actual $461.74| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $697.29 - Precio original $758.85Precio original $697.29 - Precio original $758.85Precio original $697.29$552.89 - $600.77$552.89 - $600.77Precio actual $552.89| /
Platform Storage Bed Wood Bed Frame With Two Drawers And Headboard
DreamHausSpend your nights comfortably and in style with this stylish and functional d wooden bed frame. Including aesthetically pleasing head and footboard...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $697.29 - Precio original $758.85Precio original $697.29 - Precio original $758.85Precio original $697.29$552.89 - $600.77$552.89 - $600.77Precio actual $552.89| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $829.13Precio original $829.13 - Precio original $829.13Precio original $829.13Precio actual $665.73$665.73 - $665.73Precio actual $665.73| /
Platform UpholsteredBed With 2 Drawers And Twin Long Trundle
DreamHausElegant Design: Upholstered in foam-filled, with a tufted headboard for a stylish, modern look. Stability: Solid and particle board construction s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $829.13Precio original $829.13 - Precio original $829.13Precio original $829.13Precio actual $665.73$665.73 - $665.73Precio actual $665.73| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $249.49 - Precio original $461.53Precio original $249.49 - Precio original $461.53Precio original $249.49$203.89 - $368.81$203.89 - $368.81Precio actual $203.89| /
Playhouse Design Bed
DreamHausPlayhouse Design: This house bed features a charming roof design, creating an engaging and delightful space for children. It serves as both a coz...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $249.49 - Precio original $461.53Precio original $249.49 - Precio original $461.53Precio original $249.49$203.89 - $368.81$203.89 - $368.81Precio actual $203.89| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $769.30Precio original $769.30 - Precio original $769.30Precio original $769.30Precio actual $618.82$618.82 - $618.82Precio actual $618.82| /
Queen Size Upholstered Platform Bed With Classic Headboard And 4 Drawers, No Box Spring Needed - Light Gray
DreamHausThis beautiful Upholstered Platform Bed features a button tufted upholstered headboard that adds a contemporary chic look to your bedroom and is fi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $769.30Precio original $769.30 - Precio original $769.30Precio original $769.30Precio actual $618.82$618.82 - $618.82Precio actual $618.82| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $899.58Precio original $899.58 - Precio original $899.58Precio original $899.58Precio actual $718.70$718.70 - $718.70Precio actual $718.70| /
Solid Construction Bunk Bed With Ladder
DreamHausUpgrade your bedroom with the ultimate space-saving solution – the Bunk Bed. Maximize your space effortlessly with its sleek design that ac...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $899.58Precio original $899.58 - Precio original $899.58Precio original $899.58Precio actual $718.70$718.70 - $718.70Precio actual $718.70| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $974.53 - Precio original $1,018.99Precio original $974.53 - Precio original $1,018.99Precio original $974.53$790.61 - $825.19$790.61 - $825.19Precio actual $790.61| /
Solid Construction, Bunk Bed With Ladder
DreamHausMaximized Space: The bunk bed is ideal for compact living spaces. Functional yet stylish, this design elevates any bedroom’s aesthetics while optim...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $974.53 - Precio original $1,018.99Precio original $974.53 - Precio original $1,018.99Precio original $974.53$790.61 - $825.19$790.61 - $825.19Precio actual $790.61| /Ahorre hasta 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,468.94 - Precio original $1,486.04Precio original $1,468.94 - Precio original $1,486.04Precio original $1,468.94$1,173.30 - $1,186.60$1,173.30 - $1,186.60Precio actual $1,173.30| /
Stairway Bunk Bed & Storage And Guard Rail For Bedroom
DreamHausEnhance your bedroom with this versatile Bunk Bed featuring hidden compartments for optimal storage and aesthetic appeal. Easily adaptable,...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,468.94 - Precio original $1,486.04Precio original $1,468.94 - Precio original $1,486.04Precio original $1,468.94$1,173.30 - $1,186.60$1,173.30 - $1,186.60Precio actual $1,173.30| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $992.64 - Precio original $1,508.95Precio original $992.64 - Precio original $1,508.95Precio original $992.64$802.64 - $1,204.95$802.64 - $1,204.95Precio actual $802.64| /
Stairway Bunk Bed With Storage And Guard Rail For Bedroom
DreamHausEnhance your bedroom with this versatile Bunk Bed featuring hidden compartments for optimal storage and aesthetic appeal. Easily adaptable,...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $992.64 - Precio original $1,508.95Precio original $992.64 - Precio original $1,508.95Precio original $992.64$802.64 - $1,204.95$802.64 - $1,204.95Precio actual $802.64| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $505.12 - Precio original $691.33Precio original $505.12 - Precio original $691.33Precio original $505.12$413.92 - $550.73$413.92 - $550.73Precio actual $413.92| /
Steel Construction Bunk Bed
DreamHausThe contemporary bunk bed boasts a streamlined steel frame with a striking finish, embodying a modern classic aesthetic. Crafted for solid stabilit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $505.12 - Precio original $691.33Precio original $505.12 - Precio original $691.33Precio original $505.12$413.92 - $550.73$413.92 - $550.73Precio actual $413.92| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,247.88Precio original $1,247.88 - Precio original $1,247.88Precio original $1,247.88Precio actual $1,012.28$1,012.28 - $1,012.28Precio actual $1,012.28| /
Triple Bunk Bed With Drawers And Guardrails
DreamHausMaximized Space: Take advantage of vertical space with this bunk bed, saving plenty of room for additional furniture in the bedroom. Combining one ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,247.88Precio original $1,247.88 - Precio original $1,247.88Precio original $1,247.88Precio actual $1,012.28$1,012.28 - $1,012.28Precio actual $1,012.28| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,940.48Precio original $1,940.48 - Precio original $1,940.48Precio original $1,940.48Precio actual $1,571.88$1,571.88 - $1,571.88Precio actual $1,571.88| /
Twin L-Shaped Bunk Bed With Trundle - White
DreamHausThis is a versatile, mission style L-Shaped bed. Constructed of pine these beds are both stylish and durable. These beds are perfect for your famil...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,940.48Precio original $1,940.48 - Precio original $1,940.48Precio original $1,940.48Precio actual $1,571.88$1,571.88 - $1,571.88Precio actual $1,571.88| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $347.89Precio original $347.89 - Precio original $347.89Precio original $347.89Precio actual $283.29$283.29 - $283.29Precio actual $283.29| /
Twin Metal Loft Bed With Slide And 2 Sided Writable Wooden Board - Black
DreamHausThree Colors Available: This slide loft bed comes in three colors to suit both boys and girls. The built-in slide adds endless fun, while the writ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $347.89Precio original $347.89 - Precio original $347.89Precio original $347.89Precio actual $283.29$283.29 - $283.29Precio actual $283.29| /Ahorre 19% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,670.71Precio original $1,670.71 - Precio original $1,670.71Precio original $1,670.71Precio actual $1,336.31$1,336.31 - $1,336.31Precio actual $1,336.31| /
Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed With Changeable Table, Bunk Bed Turn Into Upper Bed And Down Desk
DreamHausSturdy Construction: Made from solid pine wood and high-quality, this bunk bed ensures great stability and durability with enhanced weight capaci...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,670.71Precio original $1,670.71 - Precio original $1,670.71Precio original $1,670.71Precio actual $1,336.31$1,336.31 - $1,336.31Precio actual $1,336.31| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,767.20Precio original $1,767.20 - Precio original $1,767.20Precio original $1,767.20Precio actual $1,407.72$1,407.72 - $1,407.72Precio actual $1,407.72| /
Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed With Trundle And Staircase - White
DreamHausMaximize sleep space with a versatile bunk bed, perfect for cottages, extended family, out-of-town guests or lively sleepovers. The multifu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,767.20Precio original $1,767.20 - Precio original $1,767.20Precio original $1,767.20Precio actual $1,407.72$1,407.72 - $1,407.72Precio actual $1,407.72| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $864.29Precio original $864.29 - Precio original $864.29Precio original $864.29Precio actual $704.69$704.69 - $704.69Precio actual $704.69| /
Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed With Twin Size Trundle And 3 Storage Stairs - Espresso
DreamHausTimeless Design for Any Room: This elegant bunk bed complements any decor with its versatile design. Clean lines and premium finishes let it blend...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $864.29Precio original $864.29 - Precio original $864.29Precio original $864.29Precio actual $704.69$704.69 - $704.69Precio actual $704.69| /Ahorre 18% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,408.65Precio original $1,408.65 - Precio original $1,408.65Precio original $1,408.65Precio actual $1,119.85$1,119.85 - $1,119.85Precio actual $1,119.85| /
Twin Over Twin Bunk Stairway Bed With 2 Drawers And Slide - Gray
DreamHausMaximized Space: Take advantage of vertical space; this twin-over-twin bunk bed saves plenty of room for additional furniture in your bedroom. The ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,408.65Precio original $1,408.65 - Precio original $1,408.65Precio original $1,408.65Precio actual $1,119.85$1,119.85 - $1,119.85Precio actual $1,119.85| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,201.38Precio original $1,201.38 - Precio original $1,201.38Precio original $1,201.38Precio actual $952.86$952.86 - $952.86Precio actual $952.86| /
Twin Over Twin Castle Bunk Bed With Ladder - Pink
DreamHausVersatile Floor Bed: The lower bed has no slats and features an open-row design. You can use it as a bed, or transform it into a child’s play space...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,201.38Precio original $1,201.38 - Precio original $1,201.38Precio original $1,201.38Precio actual $952.86$952.86 - $952.86Precio actual $952.86| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,391.55Precio original $1,391.55 - Precio original $1,391.55Precio original $1,391.55Precio actual $1,106.55$1,106.55 - $1,106.55Precio actual $1,106.55| /
Twin Over Twin Stairway Bunk Bed With Two Drawers And Slide
DreamHausIf you need extra sleeping space or you love sleepovers, this Stairway Bunk Bed with Drawers and Slide is perfect for your home. The build-in ladde...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,391.55Precio original $1,391.55 - Precio original $1,391.55Precio original $1,391.55Precio actual $1,106.55$1,106.55 - $1,106.55Precio actual $1,106.55| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $793.36Precio original $793.36 - Precio original $793.36Precio original $793.36Precio actual $637.56$637.56 - $637.56Precio actual $637.56| /
Twin Size Classic House Bed With Twin Size Trundle - White
DreamHausA Beautiful Piece for Bedroom: This wood bed is an attractive addition to your bedroom, providing not only a practical sleeping space but also a st...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $793.36Precio original $793.36 - Precio original $793.36Precio original $793.36Precio actual $637.56$637.56 - $637.56Precio actual $637.56| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %