Building Materials
Filters
-
Preço Original $520.50Preço Original $520.50 - Preço Original $520.50Preço Original $520.50Preço Atual $409.49$409.49 - $409.49Preço Atual $409.49| /
Brass Shower System With 10" Rainfall Shower Head And Handheld Sprayer - Matte Black
Daily NestQuality Promise: All-metal sturdy construction with solid brass mixing valve for rust-free durability. Function: Offers 2 functions - overhead rai...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $520.50Preço Original $520.50 - Preço Original $520.50Preço Original $520.50Preço Atual $409.49$409.49 - $409.49Preço Atual $409.49| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $65.97Preço Original $65.97 - Preço Original $65.97Preço Original $65.97Preço Atual $55.57$55.57 - $55.57Preço Atual $55.57| /
16" Shower Arm With Flange, Stainless Steel, Rust Resistant Design - Matte Black
Daily NestHigh-quality material: Crafted from SUS304 premium stainless steel, rust-resistant for humid settings. American Standard Threads: 1/2 NPT tapered ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $65.97Preço Original $65.97 - Preço Original $65.97Preço Original $65.97Preço Atual $55.57$55.57 - $55.57Preço Atual $55.57| /Economize 16% Economize % -
Preço Original $484.51 - Preço Original $568.34Preço Original $484.51 - Preço Original $568.34Preço Original $484.51$382.11 - $448.34$382.11 - $448.34Preço Atual $382.11| /
Undermount Kitchen Sink With Deep Single Bowl
Daily NestPremium Material: Constructed with Stainless Steel for enhanced strength and durability. Advanced Finish: Gunmetal finish with nano technique for ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $484.51 - Preço Original $568.34Preço Original $484.51 - Preço Original $568.34Preço Original $484.51$382.11 - $448.34$382.11 - $448.34Preço Atual $382.11| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $383.57 - Preço Original $557.55Preço Original $383.57 - Preço Original $557.55Preço Original $383.57$303.57 - $443.15$303.57 - $443.15Preço Atual $303.57| /
Modern Style Undermount Sink With Stainless Steel, Deep Single Bowl
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from stainless steel for long-lasting strength. Efficient Drainage: X-shaped water guide ensures smooth water flow for ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $383.57 - Preço Original $557.55Preço Original $383.57 - Preço Original $557.55Preço Original $383.57$303.57 - $443.15$303.57 - $443.15Preço Atual $303.57| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $626.45Preço Original $626.45 - Preço Original $626.45Preço Original $626.45Preço Atual $492.05$492.05 - $492.05Preço Atual $492.05| /
Freestanding Bathtub Faucet Waterfall Tub Filler Floor Mount Solid Brass With Hand Shower - Brushed Nickel
Daily Nest360° Rotatable Waterfall Spout: Enjoy a gentle, consistent waterfall stream that provides a massage-like effect, helping to melt away stress and t...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $626.45Preço Original $626.45 - Preço Original $626.45Preço Original $626.45Preço Atual $492.05$492.05 - $492.05Preço Atual $492.05| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $62.37Preço Original $62.37 - Preço Original $62.37Preço Original $62.37Preço Atual $52.77$52.77 - $52.77Preço Atual $52.77| /
Elegant 6" Shower Arm With Flange, Stainless Steel Construction For Rain Shower Heads
Daily NestHigh-quality material: Crafted from SUS304 premium stainless steel, rust-resistant, perfect for humid settings. American Standard Threads: 1/2 NPT...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $62.37Preço Original $62.37 - Preço Original $62.37Preço Original $62.37Preço Atual $52.77$52.77 - $52.77Preço Atual $52.77| /Economize 15% Economize % -
Preço Original $65.97Preço Original $65.97 - Preço Original $65.97Preço Original $65.97Preço Atual $55.57$55.57 - $55.57Preço Atual $55.57| /
Oil Rubbed Bronze 16" Shower Arm With Flange, Stainless Steel, For Rain Shower Heads - Oil-Rubbed Bronze
Daily NestHigh-quality material: Crafted from SUS304 premium stainless steel, rust-resistant, perfect for humid settings. American Standard Threads: 1/2 NPT...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $65.97Preço Original $65.97 - Preço Original $65.97Preço Original $65.97Preço Atual $55.57$55.57 - $55.57Preço Atual $55.57| /Economize 16% Economize % -
Preço Original $584.71 - Preço Original $784.64Preço Original $584.71 - Preço Original $784.64Preço Original $584.71$467.11 - $623.04$467.11 - $623.04Preço Atual $467.11| /
Elegant Farmhouse Apron Front Ceramic Single Bowl, Kitchen Basin
Daily NestHighly Durable: Constructed from ceramic for extreme strength and longevity. Heat and Scratch Resistant: Withstands heat and prevents chipping and...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $584.71 - Preço Original $784.64Preço Original $584.71 - Preço Original $784.64Preço Original $584.71$467.11 - $623.04$467.11 - $623.04Preço Atual $467.11| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $177.50 - Preço Original $184.70Preço Original $177.50 - Preço Original $184.70Preço Original $177.50$143.10 - $148.70$143.10 - $148.70Preço Atual $143.10| /
Modern European Style Ceramic Rectangular Vessel Bathroom Sink
Daily NestDesign: Modern European-inspired design that is both elegant and generous. Material: Made from high-quality ceramic, offering low water absorption...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $177.50 - Preço Original $184.70Preço Original $177.50 - Preço Original $184.70Preço Original $177.50$143.10 - $148.70$143.10 - $148.70Preço Atual $143.10| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $160.34 - Preço Original $292.99Preço Original $160.34 - Preço Original $292.99Preço Original $160.34$129.94 - $233.79$129.94 - $233.79Preço Atual $129.94| /
Modern European Design Ceramic Rectangular Vessel Bathroom Sink
Daily NestModern Design: Sleek European inspired contemporary design that adds elegance to your bathroom. Premium Material: Made with high-quality ceramic t...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $160.34 - Preço Original $292.99Preço Original $160.34 - Preço Original $292.99Preço Original $160.34$129.94 - $233.79$129.94 - $233.79Preço Atual $129.94| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $773.02 - Preço Original $923.96Preço Original $773.02 - Preço Original $923.96Preço Original $773.02$610.62 - $732.76$610.62 - $732.76Preço Atual $610.62| /
Classic Ceramic Farmhouse Sink Workstation Single Bowl With Durable Finish
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from ceramic for strength and long-lasting durability. Scratch Resistance: Resists chips and scratches for years of rel...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $773.02 - Preço Original $923.96Preço Original $773.02 - Preço Original $923.96Preço Original $773.02$610.62 - $732.76$610.62 - $732.76Preço Atual $610.62| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $62.37Preço Original $62.37 - Preço Original $62.37Preço Original $62.37Preço Atual $52.77$52.77 - $52.77Preço Atual $52.77| /
Premium 8" Ceiling Mounted Shower Arm With Flange
Daily NestHigh-quality material: Crafted from SUS304 premium stainless steel, rust-resistant, perfect for humid settings. American Standard Threads: 1/2 NPT...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $62.37Preço Original $62.37 - Preço Original $62.37Preço Original $62.37Preço Atual $52.77$52.77 - $52.77Preço Atual $52.77| /Economize 15% Economize % -
Preço Original $437.20 - Preço Original $610.97Preço Original $437.20 - Preço Original $610.97Preço Original $437.20$345.20 - $484.57$345.20 - $484.57Preço Atual $345.20| /
Stainless Steel Drop In Kitchen Sink, Topmount
Daily NestDurable Material: Constructed from TRUE T304 16 Gauge stainless steel for long-term use. Scratch Resistant: Brushed surface effectively hides scra...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $437.20 - Preço Original $610.97Preço Original $437.20 - Preço Original $610.97Preço Original $437.20$345.20 - $484.57$345.20 - $484.57Preço Atual $345.20| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $578.01 - Preço Original $666.93Preço Original $578.01 - Preço Original $666.93Preço Original $578.01$458.81 - $528.53$458.81 - $528.53Preço Atual $458.81| /
Drop In Kitchen Sink, 16 Gauge Stainless Steel, Single Bowl, Topmount Basin
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from T-304 16 gauge stainless steel for long-lasting strength. Effortless Cleaning: R10 round corners prevent rust and ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $578.01 - Preço Original $666.93Preço Original $578.01 - Preço Original $666.93Preço Original $578.01$458.81 - $528.53$458.81 - $528.53Preço Atual $458.81| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $692.08 - Preço Original $821.73Preço Original $692.08 - Preço Original $821.73Preço Original $692.08$548.08 - $648.93$548.08 - $648.93Preço Atual $548.08| /
Drop In Kitchen Sink Stainless Steel 16 Gauge
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from 16G T304 stainless steel for enhanced strength and longevity. Workstation Design: Built-in ledges create a versati...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $692.08 - Preço Original $821.73Preço Original $692.08 - Preço Original $821.73Preço Original $692.08$548.08 - $648.93$548.08 - $648.93Preço Atual $548.08| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $371.95 - Preço Original $566.34Preço Original $371.95 - Preço Original $566.34Preço Original $371.95$294.35 - $449.54$294.35 - $449.54Preço Atual $294.35| /
Modern Undermount Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink 16 Gauge, Deep Single Bowl
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from 16 gauge T304 stainless steel for long-lasting strength. Efficient Drainage: X-shaped guide ensures smooth water f...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $371.95 - Preço Original $566.34Preço Original $371.95 - Preço Original $566.34Preço Original $371.95$294.35 - $449.54$294.35 - $449.54Preço Atual $294.35| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $865.36 - Preço Original $940.58Preço Original $865.36 - Preço Original $940.58Preço Original $865.36$683.76 - $741.38$683.76 - $741.38Preço Atual $683.76| /
Waterfall Kitchen Sink With Pull Out Faucet & Cup Washer
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from 16 Gauge T-304 Stainless Steel for enhanced strength and longevity. Innovative Waterfall Design: Features 3 water ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $865.36 - Preço Original $940.58Preço Original $865.36 - Preço Original $940.58Preço Original $865.36$683.76 - $741.38$683.76 - $741.38Preço Atual $683.76| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,109.60 - Preço Original $1,131.20Preço Original $1,109.60 - Preço Original $1,131.20Preço Original $1,109.60$897.60 - $914.40$897.60 - $914.40Preço Atual $897.60| /
Modern Single Slide Shower Door, Tempered Glass, Stainless Steel Frame
Daily Nest[Sleek & Space-Saving Design]: Fits 48"-48.8" openings with a 26" walk-through clearance, engineered for compact bathrooms. [Durable 304 Stain...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,109.60 - Preço Original $1,131.20Preço Original $1,109.60 - Preço Original $1,131.20Preço Original $1,109.60$897.60 - $914.40$897.60 - $914.40Preço Atual $897.60| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $908.09 - Preço Original $1,048.49Preço Original $908.09 - Preço Original $1,048.49Preço Original $908.09$740.09 - $849.29$740.09 - $849.29Preço Atual $740.09| /
Single Sliding Bypass Shower Door Enclosure With Tempered Glass
Daily NestModern Design: Combines classic style with a sleek, contemporary matte finish. Durable Glass: Features 3/8 in. (8mm) thick clear tempered glass fo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $908.09 - Preço Original $1,048.49Preço Original $908.09 - Preço Original $1,048.49Preço Original $908.09$740.09 - $849.29$740.09 - $849.29Preço Atual $740.09| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $195.64Preço Original $195.64 - Preço Original $195.64Preço Original $195.64Preço Atual $156.44$156.44 - $156.44Preço Atual $156.44| /
Ultra Thin 8" Square Rain Shower Head 304 Stainless Steel, Wall / Ceiling Mounted
Daily NestMulti-Stage Filtration: Removes chlorine and impurities for healthier skin and hair. 360° Rotating Design: Customizable angles for a personalized ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $195.64Preço Original $195.64 - Preço Original $195.64Preço Original $195.64Preço Atual $156.44$156.44 - $156.44Preço Atual $156.44| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $589.27 - Preço Original $651.76Preço Original $589.27 - Preço Original $651.76Preço Original $589.27$487.27 - $537.76$487.27 - $537.76Preço Atual $487.27| /
Goodyo - Double Sliding Bathtub Shower Door With Sgcc Clear Tempered Glass
Daily NestPremium Construction & Safety: Crafted from 6mm SGCC clear tempered glass for exceptional durability and safety. Perfect Dimensions for Your B...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $589.27 - Preço Original $651.76Preço Original $589.27 - Preço Original $651.76Preço Original $589.27$487.27 - $537.76$487.27 - $537.76Preço Atual $487.27| /Economize até 17% Economize % -
Preço Original $725.71Preço Original $725.71 - Preço Original $725.71Preço Original $725.71Preço Atual $594.31$594.31 - $594.31Preço Atual $594.31| /
Durable Hardware Neo Angle Frameless Shower Door With Acrylic Base Combo
Daily NestDurable Hardware: Features 304 stainless steel for long-lasting strength and corrosion resistance. Tempered Glass: 1/4" SGCC clear tempered glass ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $725.71Preço Original $725.71 - Preço Original $725.71Preço Original $725.71Preço Atual $594.31$594.31 - $594.31Preço Atual $594.31| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $199.22 - Preço Original $286.38Preço Original $199.22 - Preço Original $286.38Preço Original $199.22$160.02 - $228.78$160.02 - $228.78Preço Atual $160.02| /
Modern Rectangular Undermount Bathroom Sink With Overflow Ceramic
Daily NestElegant Design: European-inspired modern contemporary style with a sleek and elegant arc. Stain Resistant: Made from premium ceramic with a polish...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $199.22 - Preço Original $286.38Preço Original $199.22 - Preço Original $286.38Preço Original $199.22$160.02 - $228.78$160.02 - $228.78Preço Atual $160.02| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $390.83Preço Original $390.83 - Preço Original $390.83Preço Original $390.83Preço Atual $313.43$313.43 - $313.43Preço Atual $313.43| /
Bifold Frameless Glass Shower Door With Pivot Swing Panel, Tempered Clear Glass
Daily NestAdjustable Width: The door width can be adjusted from 34" to 35.2", offering flexibility for different spaces Durable Construction: Made with 1/4 ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $390.83Preço Original $390.83 - Preço Original $390.83Preço Original $390.83Preço Atual $313.43$313.43 - $313.43Preço Atual $313.43| /Economize 20% Economize %