Sala de estar > Sofás e poltronas
Filters
-
Preço Original $3,169.40Preço Original $3,169.40 - Preço Original $3,169.40Preço Original $3,169.40Preço Atual $1,729.99$1,729.99 - $1,729.99Preço Atual $1,729.99| /
U5914 - Console Reclining Loveseat And Recliner Sofa - Black / Gray
Global Furniture USAExperience ultimate comfort with the U5914 Dark Grey Reclining Collection by Global Furniture USA. This plush collection includes a reclining sofa,...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,169.40Preço Original $3,169.40 - Preço Original $3,169.40Preço Original $3,169.40Preço Atual $1,729.99$1,729.99 - $1,729.99Preço Atual $1,729.99| /Economize 45% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,410.64 - Preço Original $7,118.06Preço Original $5,410.64 - Preço Original $7,118.06Preço Original $5,410.64$3,165.80 - $4,164.82$3,165.80 - $4,164.82Preço Atual $3,165.80| /
Biscoe - Reclining Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®If style is the question, then this reclining set is the answer. Its clean-lined profile is beautifully contemporary. High-performance fabric and p...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,410.64 - Preço Original $7,118.06Preço Original $5,410.64 - Preço Original $7,118.06Preço Original $5,410.64$3,165.80 - $4,164.82$3,165.80 - $4,164.82Preço Atual $3,165.80| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $9,097.88 - Preço Original $11,121.88Preço Original $9,097.88 - Preço Original $11,121.88Preço Original $9,097.88$4,949.99 - $6,049.99$4,949.99 - $6,049.99Preço Atual $4,949.99| /
Gary - Power Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAMEDIUM FIRM SEATING: Balanced support for lasting comfort POWER RECLINE MOTION: Smooth, motorized reclining for effortless relaxation CENTER CONSO...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $9,097.88 - Preço Original $11,121.88Preço Original $9,097.88 - Preço Original $11,121.88Preço Original $9,097.88$4,949.99 - $6,049.99$4,949.99 - $6,049.99Preço Atual $4,949.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $7,584.94 - Preço Original $9,204.14Preço Original $7,584.94 - Preço Original $9,204.14Preço Original $7,584.94$4,129.99 - $5,009.99$4,129.99 - $5,009.99Preço Atual $4,129.99| /
Ian - Set With Power Reclining
Global Furniture USAMEDIUM FIRM SEATING: Balanced comfort for long-term use PILLOW TOP ARMS: Soft, plush armrests for added relaxation POWER RECLINING: Easy-to-use mo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $7,584.94 - Preço Original $9,204.14Preço Original $7,584.94 - Preço Original $9,204.14Preço Original $7,584.94$4,129.99 - $5,009.99$4,129.99 - $5,009.99Preço Atual $4,129.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $6,572.94 - Preço Original $8,090.94Preço Original $6,572.94 - Preço Original $8,090.94Preço Original $6,572.94$3,579.99 - $4,399.99$3,579.99 - $4,399.99Preço Atual $3,579.99| /
Julian - Set With Power Recliner, LED Lighting & Speaker
Global Furniture USADUAL POWER RECLINING: Adjustable for personalized comfort MEDIUM FIRM SEATING: Balanced support and softness STORAGE ARMS: Convenient space for re...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $6,572.94 - Preço Original $8,090.94Preço Original $6,572.94 - Preço Original $8,090.94Preço Original $6,572.94$3,579.99 - $4,399.99$3,579.99 - $4,399.99Preço Atual $3,579.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,049.88 - Preço Original $6,314.88Preço Original $5,049.88 - Preço Original $6,314.88Preço Original $5,049.88$2,749.99 - $3,439.99$2,749.99 - $3,439.99Preço Atual $2,749.99| /
Lucius - Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAManual Recline: Adjustable backrests for customizable relaxation Fabric: Durable and stylish upholstery in a classic neutral tone Pillow Top Arms:...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,049.88 - Preço Original $6,314.88Preço Original $5,049.88 - Preço Original $6,314.88Preço Original $5,049.88$2,749.99 - $3,439.99$2,749.99 - $3,439.99Preço Atual $2,749.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $6,061.88 - Preço Original $7,832.88Preço Original $6,061.88 - Preço Original $7,832.88Preço Original $6,061.88$3,299.99 - $4,259.99$3,299.99 - $4,259.99Preço Atual $3,299.99| /
Winston - Power Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAMedium Firm Seating for Supportive Comfort Pillow Top Arms Enhance Relaxation Power Reclining Functionality on Both Pieces Center Console with LED...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $6,061.88 - Preço Original $7,832.88Preço Original $6,061.88 - Preço Original $7,832.88Preço Original $6,061.88$3,299.99 - $4,259.99$3,299.99 - $4,259.99Preço Atual $3,299.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,037.88 - Preço Original $5,560.94Preço Original $4,037.88 - Preço Original $5,560.94Preço Original $4,037.88$2,199.99 - $3,029.99$2,199.99 - $3,029.99Preço Atual $2,199.99| /
Liam - Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAManual Reclining Mechanisms: Adjust seat angles for customized comfort Plush Upholstery: Soft fabric surface enhances seating comfort Transitional...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,037.88 - Preço Original $5,560.94Preço Original $4,037.88 - Preço Original $5,560.94Preço Original $4,037.88$2,199.99 - $3,029.99$2,199.99 - $3,029.99Preço Atual $2,199.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,555.88 - Preço Original $7,073.88Preço Original $5,555.88 - Preço Original $7,073.88Preço Original $5,555.88$3,019.99 - $3,849.99$3,019.99 - $3,849.99Preço Atual $3,019.99| /
Isolde - Power Reclining Set With LED Lighting
Global Furniture USAPower Reclining Mechanisms: Smooth, motorized reclining for personalized comfort at the touch of a button Transitional Style: Elegant blend of cla...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,555.88 - Preço Original $7,073.88Preço Original $5,555.88 - Preço Original $7,073.88Preço Original $5,555.88$3,019.99 - $3,849.99$3,019.99 - $3,849.99Preço Atual $3,019.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $6,414.05 - Preço Original $8,368.47Preço Original $6,414.05 - Preço Original $8,368.47Preço Original $6,414.05$3,340.66 - $4,358.59$3,340.66 - $4,358.59Preço Atual $3,340.66| /
Topeka - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalTopeka - Living Room Set Topeka - 3 Piece Living Room Set (Sofa, Loveseat & Recliner) - Rocky Brown517.0 lb Topeka - 2 Piece Living Room Set (S...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $6,414.05 - Preço Original $8,368.47Preço Original $6,414.05 - Preço Original $8,368.47Preço Original $6,414.05$3,340.66 - $4,358.59$3,340.66 - $4,358.59Preço Atual $3,340.66| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $6,244.71 - Preço Original $10,430.68Preço Original $6,244.71 - Preço Original $10,430.68Preço Original $6,244.71$5,004.72 - $8,350.69$5,004.72 - $8,350.69Preço Atual $5,004.72| /
Power Motion Sofa Set With USB Ports And Adjustable Headrests
Home EssentialsContemporary Style: Sleek, modern design with tailored seams and refined detailing Adjustable Headrest + USB Port: Independent headrest control an...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $6,244.71 - Preço Original $10,430.68Preço Original $6,244.71 - Preço Original $10,430.68Preço Original $6,244.71$5,004.72 - $8,350.69$5,004.72 - $8,350.69Preço Atual $5,004.72| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,928.43 - Preço Original $4,724.48Preço Original $2,928.43 - Preço Original $4,724.48Preço Original $2,928.43$2,388.43 - $3,844.49$2,388.43 - $3,844.49Preço Atual $2,388.43| /
Motion Recliner Chair Set, Living Room Furniture
Home EssentialsContemporary Design: Modern transitional style complements diverse interior decors Manual Reclining Mechanism: Smooth side-mounted handle enables ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,928.43 - Preço Original $4,724.48Preço Original $2,928.43 - Preço Original $4,724.48Preço Original $2,928.43$2,388.43 - $3,844.49$2,388.43 - $3,844.49Preço Atual $2,388.43| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,302.87Preço Original $2,302.87 - Preço Original $2,302.87Preço Original $2,302.87Preço Atual $1,904.47$1,904.47 - $1,904.47Preço Atual $1,904.47| /
2 Piece Reclining Sofa Set, 3 Seat Sofa & 2 Seat Loveseat, 150° Recline - Dark Gray
Home EssentialsComplete Matching Set: Includes 3-seat sofa and 2-seat loveseat in unified dark gray design for cohesive living room styling 150° Deep Reclining: ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,302.87Preço Original $2,302.87 - Preço Original $2,302.87Preço Original $2,302.87Preço Atual $1,904.47$1,904.47 - $1,904.47Preço Atual $1,904.47| /Economize 17% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,886.58Preço Original $1,886.58 - Preço Original $1,886.58Preço Original $1,886.58Preço Atual $1,103.85$1,103.85 - $1,103.85Preço Atual $1,103.85| /
Bridgepoint - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Modern style meets everyday ease in this seating collection. A clean silhouette with track arms and boxed back cushions provides a tailored foundat...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,886.58Preço Original $1,886.58 - Preço Original $1,886.58Preço Original $1,886.58Preço Atual $1,103.85$1,103.85 - $1,103.85Preço Atual $1,103.85| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,069.51 - Preço Original $3,061.02Preço Original $2,069.51 - Preço Original $3,061.02Preço Original $2,069.51$1,210.88 - $1,791.02$1,210.88 - $1,791.02Preço Atual $1,210.88| /
Willowbend - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Modern comfort never looked so good. Sporting supremely soft yet durable cushions accented with high-fashion jumbo stitching, this stunning seating...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,069.51 - Preço Original $3,061.02Preço Original $2,069.51 - Preço Original $3,061.02Preço Original $2,069.51$1,210.88 - $1,791.02$1,210.88 - $1,791.02Preço Atual $1,210.88| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,688.03 - Preço Original $2,867.94Preço Original $2,688.03 - Preço Original $2,867.94Preço Original $2,688.03$1,572.78 - $1,678.05$1,572.78 - $1,678.05Preço Atual $1,572.78| /
Chasemore - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Everyone can have the best seat in the house with this seating package. Its nailhead trim puts the finishing touches on the traditional roll arms y...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,688.03 - Preço Original $2,867.94Preço Original $2,688.03 - Preço Original $2,867.94Preço Original $2,688.03$1,572.78 - $1,678.05$1,572.78 - $1,678.05Preço Atual $1,572.78| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,030.13 - Preço Original $6,286.72Preço Original $5,030.13 - Preço Original $6,286.72Preço Original $5,030.13$2,943.16 - $3,678.40$2,943.16 - $3,678.40Preço Atual $2,943.16| /
Studio Cave - Reclining Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Chill-out time has never looked better. This power seating package's adjustable headrests ensure a perfect view of the TV no matter how far back yo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,030.13 - Preço Original $6,286.72Preço Original $5,030.13 - Preço Original $6,286.72Preço Original $5,030.13$2,943.16 - $3,678.40$2,943.16 - $3,678.40Preço Atual $2,943.16| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,097.30Preço Original $3,097.30 - Preço Original $3,097.30Preço Original $3,097.30Preço Atual $1,812.25$1,812.25 - $1,812.25Preço Atual $1,812.25| /
Jayne Park - 2 Pc. - Sofa And Loveseat
Signature Design by Ashley®Sink into the captivating comfort of this seating package. Its plush reversible cushions invite you to stretch out, making it an ideal spot for mov...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,097.30Preço Original $3,097.30 - Preço Original $3,097.30Preço Original $3,097.30Preço Atual $1,812.25$1,812.25 - $1,812.25Preço Atual $1,812.25| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,882.07 - Preço Original $2,704.38Preço Original $1,882.07 - Preço Original $2,704.38Preço Original $1,882.07$1,101.21 - $1,582.35$1,101.21 - $1,582.35Preço Atual $1,101.21| /
Larimer - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Sincere in its styling, this seating package marries classic function with modern design elements for truly transitional appeal. Its track arms len...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,882.07 - Preço Original $2,704.38Preço Original $1,882.07 - Preço Original $2,704.38Preço Original $1,882.07$1,101.21 - $1,582.35$1,101.21 - $1,582.35Preço Atual $1,101.21| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,950.50 - Preço Original $2,181.74Preço Original $1,950.50 - Preço Original $2,181.74Preço Original $1,950.50$1,141.25 - $1,276.55$1,141.25 - $1,276.55Preço Atual $1,141.25| /
Greenbriar - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®The crisp neutral hue and striking design details of this seating set create a living room that expertly reflects your modern taste. For irresistib...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,950.50 - Preço Original $2,181.74Preço Original $1,950.50 - Preço Original $2,181.74Preço Original $1,950.50$1,141.25 - $1,276.55$1,141.25 - $1,276.55Preço Atual $1,141.25| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,940.95 - Preço Original $3,776.02Preço Original $1,940.95 - Preço Original $3,776.02Preço Original $1,940.95$1,135.67 - $2,209.38$1,135.67 - $2,209.38Preço Atual $1,135.67| /
Clearbrooke - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Fresh yet classic. That’s the beauty of this seating package. Dressy yet soft to the touch, its organic neutral-toned upholstery is sure to bring a...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,940.95 - Preço Original $3,776.02Preço Original $1,940.95 - Preço Original $3,776.02Preço Original $1,940.95$1,135.67 - $2,209.38$1,135.67 - $2,209.38Preço Atual $1,135.67| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,305.04 - Preço Original $4,324.38Preço Original $3,305.04 - Preço Original $4,324.38Preço Original $3,305.04$1,933.80 - $2,530.22$1,933.80 - $2,530.22Preço Atual $1,933.80| /
Side-Swipe - Reclining Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Fully upright or completely stretched out, this traditional-inspired reclining seating package caters to the art of relaxation. Super soft charcoal...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,305.04 - Preço Original $4,324.38Preço Original $3,305.04 - Preço Original $4,324.38Preço Original $3,305.04$1,933.80 - $2,530.22$1,933.80 - $2,530.22Preço Atual $1,933.80| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,553.98Preço Original $2,553.98 - Preço Original $2,553.98Preço Original $2,553.98Preço Atual $1,494.35$1,494.35 - $1,494.35Preço Atual $1,494.35| /
Lofwood - 2 Pc. - Sofa And Loveseat - Oatmeal
Signature Design by Ashley®This seating package expertly combines versatile style with everyday comfort. A richly textured weave brings added interest to the neutral-hued fab...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,553.98Preço Original $2,553.98 - Preço Original $2,553.98Preço Original $2,553.98Preço Atual $1,494.35$1,494.35 - $1,494.35Preço Atual $1,494.35| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,474.40Preço Original $4,474.40 - Preço Original $4,474.40Preço Original $4,474.40Preço Atual $2,618.00$2,618.00 - $2,618.00Preço Atual $2,618.00| /
Beckley Place - 2 Pc. - Power Reclining Sofa And Loveseat - Earth
Signature Design by Ashley®Expansive and elegant, this power reclining seating package makes a sizable style statement. Its large scale enhances the luxe look and magnifies t...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,474.40Preço Original $4,474.40 - Preço Original $4,474.40Preço Original $4,474.40Preço Atual $2,618.00$2,618.00 - $2,618.00Preço Atual $2,618.00| /Economize 41% Economize %