Cadeiras
Filters
-
Preço Original $2,035.00Preço Original $2,035.00 - Preço Original $2,035.00Preço Original $2,035.00Preço Atual $1,063.75$1,063.75 - $1,063.75Preço Atual $1,063.75| /
Bungalow - Patio Swivel Club Chair With Accent Pillow (Set of 2) - Gray
New ClassicThe Bungalow Patio Swivel Club Chair with Accent Pillow, sold in a set of two, brings together durability, comfort, and functionality for a premium...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,035.00Preço Original $2,035.00 - Preço Original $2,035.00Preço Original $2,035.00Preço Atual $1,063.75$1,063.75 - $1,063.75Preço Atual $1,063.75| /Economize 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,479.50 - Preço Original $1,699.50Preço Original $1,479.50 - Preço Original $1,699.50Preço Original $1,479.50$773.38 - $888.38$773.38 - $888.38Preço Atual $773.38| /
Nikko - Glider Recliner
New ClassicExperience unparalleled comfort with the Nikko Glider Recliner with Hidden Cup Holders . This recliner is built with long-lasting construction, fea...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,479.50 - Preço Original $1,699.50Preço Original $1,479.50 - Preço Original $1,699.50Preço Original $1,479.50$773.38 - $888.38$773.38 - $888.38Preço Atual $773.38| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $565.60Preço Original $565.60 - Preço Original $565.60Preço Original $565.60Preço Atual $445.91$445.91 - $445.91Preço Atual $445.91| /
Acadian - Parson Dining Chair (Set of 2) - Distressed Black
Simpli-HomeSolid and Engineered Wood Construction: Built to last with a sturdy frame using quality materials Premium Distressed Black Vegan Faux Leather: Dur...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $565.60Preço Original $565.60 - Preço Original $565.60Preço Original $565.60Preço Atual $445.91$445.91 - $445.91Preço Atual $445.91| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $540.22Preço Original $540.22 - Preço Original $540.22Preço Original $540.22Preço Atual $426.17$426.17 - $426.17Preço Atual $426.17| /
Acadian - Parson Dining Chair (Set of 2) - Tanners Brown
Simpli-HomeSolid Wood Construction: Built with a blend of solid and engineered wood for durability and strength Premium Faux Leather Upholstery: Durable Tann...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $540.22Preço Original $540.22 - Preço Original $540.22Preço Original $540.22Preço Atual $426.17$426.17 - $426.17Preço Atual $426.17| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $886.80Preço Original $886.80 - Preço Original $886.80Preço Original $886.80Preço Atual $518.87$518.87 - $518.87Preço Atual $518.87| /
Lango - Chair - Jute
Benchcraft®Gently flared arms. Soft neutral fabric that goes with anything and everything. There's a lot to love about this chair. With its easy-to-clean Next...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $886.80Preço Original $886.80 - Preço Original $886.80Preço Original $886.80Preço Atual $518.87$518.87 - $518.87Preço Atual $518.87| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $511.16 - Preço Original $565.60Preço Original $511.16 - Preço Original $565.60Preço Original $511.16$403.57 - $445.91$403.57 - $445.91Preço Atual $403.57| /
Acadian - Upholstered Parson Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Simpli-HomeHand constructed using solid and engineered wood, superior webbing seat suspension and high density foam for more comfortable seating Upholstered ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $511.16 - Preço Original $565.60Preço Original $511.16 - Preço Original $565.60Preço Original $511.16$403.57 - $445.91$403.57 - $445.91Preço Atual $403.57| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $901.52 - Preço Original $955.05Preço Original $901.52 - Preço Original $955.05Preço Original $901.52$759.72 - $801.36$759.72 - $801.36Preço Atual $759.72| /
Austin - Transitional Tub Chair
Simpli-HomeHand constructed using kiln-dried engineered and solid woods with high density foam and reinforced seat webbing Multi-functional chair can be used...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $901.52 - Preço Original $955.05Preço Original $901.52 - Preço Original $955.05Preço Original $901.52$759.72 - $801.36$759.72 - $801.36Preço Atual $759.72| /Economize até 16% Economize % -
Preço Original $371.54Preço Original $371.54 - Preço Original $371.54Preço Original $371.54Preço Atual $294.98$294.98 - $294.98Preço Atual $294.98| /
Baylor - Upholstered Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Simpli-HomeHand Constructed using wood, metal, foam and fiber batting Multi-functional chair can be used in kitchen, dining room, office or sitting area Cont...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $371.54Preço Original $371.54 - Preço Original $371.54Preço Original $371.54Preço Atual $294.98$294.98 - $294.98Preço Atual $294.98| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $781.29Preço Original $781.29 - Preço Original $781.29Preço Original $781.29Preço Atual $617.08$617.08 - $617.08Preço Atual $617.08| /
Bartow - Contemporary Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Simpli-HomeHand Constructed using rubberwood, foam, sinuous springs, webbing and fiber batting Multi-functional chair can be used in kitchen, dining room, of...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $781.29Preço Original $781.29 - Preço Original $781.29Preço Original $781.29Preço Atual $617.08$617.08 - $617.08Preço Atual $617.08| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,329.67 - Preço Original $1,563.49Preço Original $1,329.67 - Preço Original $1,563.49Preço Original $1,329.67$1,043.44 - $1,225.72$1,043.44 - $1,225.72Preço Atual $1,043.44| /
Panama - Curved Cane Side Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Jennifer Taylor HomeStylish Design: The dining chairs, solid wood frame with a modern finish, providing a sleek and stylish look that complements various dining room...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,329.67 - Preço Original $1,563.49Preço Original $1,329.67 - Preço Original $1,563.49Preço Original $1,329.67$1,043.44 - $1,225.72$1,043.44 - $1,225.72Preço Atual $1,043.44| /Economize até 22% Economize % -
Preço Original $396.79Preço Original $396.79 - Preço Original $396.79Preço Original $396.79Preço Atual $314.39$314.39 - $314.39Preço Atual $314.39| /
Wallace - Side Chair (Set of 2) - Gray / Tan
AcmeDesign and Material: The armless chair features a high back design with a 2-tone pattern in tan linen. It boasts a wooden backrest with an op...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $396.79Preço Original $396.79 - Preço Original $396.79Preço Original $396.79Preço Atual $314.39$314.39 - $314.39Preço Atual $314.39| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,554.78Preço Original $1,554.78 - Preço Original $1,554.78Preço Original $1,554.78Preço Atual $1,243.67$1,243.67 - $1,243.67Preço Atual $1,243.67| /
Pasadena - Wide Modern Farmhouse Accent Arm Chair - Olive Green
Jennifer Taylor HomeSustainable Design: The chair features a Natural Rubberwood base and legs, highlighting organic textures. This material is eco-friendly and r...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,554.78Preço Original $1,554.78 - Preço Original $1,554.78Preço Original $1,554.78Preço Atual $1,243.67$1,243.67 - $1,243.67Preço Atual $1,243.67| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $885.80Preço Original $885.80 - Preço Original $885.80Preço Original $885.80Preço Atual $699.13$699.13 - $699.13Preço Atual $699.13| /
Lilith - Curved Upholstered Dining Chair, Stain Resistant High - White Pepper
Jennifer Taylor HomeDurable Construction: Built with a solid rubberwood frame, this chair ensures long-lasting durability and stability, making it a reliable cho...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $885.80Preço Original $885.80 - Preço Original $885.80Preço Original $885.80Preço Atual $699.13$699.13 - $699.13Preço Atual $699.13| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,039.38Preço Original $1,039.38 - Preço Original $1,039.38Preço Original $1,039.38Preço Atual $839.38$839.38 - $839.38Preço Atual $839.38| /
Americana - Mid-Century Modern Cane Back Dining Chair Textured Weave - Taupe Beige
Jennifer Taylor HomeComfortable Design: The chair features a mid-back seat support in a barrel shape, providing enhanced comfort for users during dining experien...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,039.38Preço Original $1,039.38 - Preço Original $1,039.38Preço Original $1,039.38Preço Atual $839.38$839.38 - $839.38Preço Atual $839.38| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,900.78 - Preço Original $2,020.81Preço Original $1,900.78 - Preço Original $2,020.81Preço Original $1,900.78$1,545.23 - $1,638.58$1,545.23 - $1,638.58Preço Atual $1,545.23| /
Alpine - Arm Chair
Jennifer Taylor HomeIdeal Lounging Depth: This chair is perfect for lounging, providing ample space and comfort for relaxation. Removable Cushion: The seat cushion ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,900.78 - Preço Original $2,020.81Preço Original $1,900.78 - Preço Original $2,020.81Preço Original $1,900.78$1,545.23 - $1,638.58$1,545.23 - $1,638.58Preço Atual $1,545.23| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,751.83 - Preço Original $1,867.28Preço Original $1,751.83 - Preço Original $1,867.28Preço Original $1,751.83$1,422.94 - $1,512.73$1,422.94 - $1,512.73Preço Atual $1,422.94| /
Knox - Modern Farmhouse Arm Chair
Jennifer Taylor HomeLuxurious Comfort: Experience premium seating with feather-down wrapped high-density triple-layer foam, offering a luxurious yet resilient medium...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,751.83 - Preço Original $1,867.28Preço Original $1,751.83 - Preço Original $1,867.28Preço Original $1,751.83$1,422.94 - $1,512.73$1,422.94 - $1,512.73Preço Atual $1,422.94| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,772.25 - Preço Original $1,852.24Preço Original $1,772.25 - Preço Original $1,852.24Preço Original $1,772.25$1,443.36 - $1,505.57$1,443.36 - $1,505.57Preço Atual $1,443.36| /
Alana Lawson - Accent Arm Chair Casters
Jennifer Taylor HomeCraftsmanship: Each piece is crafted by traditional furniture artisans using quality materials with meticulous attention to detail, ensuring a hi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,772.25 - Preço Original $1,852.24Preço Original $1,772.25 - Preço Original $1,852.24Preço Original $1,772.25$1,443.36 - $1,505.57$1,443.36 - $1,505.57Preço Atual $1,443.36| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $606.27Preço Original $606.27 - Preço Original $606.27Preço Original $606.27Preço Atual $531.94$531.94 - $531.94Preço Atual $531.94| /
Duo - One-Arm Swivel Accent Chair
Jennifer Taylor HomeVersatile Seating Options: Available in right arm facing or left arm facing versions, allowing for flexible seating arrangements to fit any room ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $606.27Preço Original $606.27 - Preço Original $606.27Preço Original $606.27Preço Atual $531.94$531.94 - $531.94Preço Atual $531.94| /Economize 12% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,030.59 - Preço Original $2,031.83Preço Original $2,030.59 - Preço Original $2,031.83Preço Original $2,030.59$1,639.48 - $1,640.72$1,639.48 - $1,640.72Preço Atual $1,639.48| /
Aerin - Hammered Brass Upholstered Accent Arm Chair
Jennifer Taylor HomeDurable Construction: This accent arm chair features a heavy-duty iron metal frame with welded joints, ensuring durability and sturdiness for lon...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,030.59 - Preço Original $2,031.83Preço Original $2,030.59 - Preço Original $2,031.83Preço Original $2,030.59$1,639.48 - $1,640.72$1,639.48 - $1,640.72Preço Atual $1,639.48| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,433.33 - Preço Original $1,590.47Preço Original $1,433.33 - Preço Original $1,590.47Preço Original $1,433.33$1,147.10 - $1,297.14$1,147.10 - $1,297.14Preço Atual $1,147.10| /
Marcel - Bubble Modular Modern Lounge Arm Chair
Jennifer Taylor HomeLuxurious Sitting Experience: This armchair features a multi-layer high-density foam and inner sinuous spring construction, offering a yet durabl...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,433.33 - Preço Original $1,590.47Preço Original $1,433.33 - Preço Original $1,590.47Preço Original $1,433.33$1,147.10 - $1,297.14$1,147.10 - $1,297.14Preço Atual $1,147.10| /Economize até 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,269.37 - Preço Original $1,309.36Preço Original $1,269.37 - Preço Original $1,309.36Preço Original $1,269.37$1,047.14 - $1,078.25$1,047.14 - $1,078.25Preço Atual $1,047.14| /
Katherine - Tufted Accent Chair
Jennifer Taylor HomeHandcrafted Excellence: This accent chair is bench-made, carefully hand built by skilled craftsmen and women, ensuring a high level of craftsmans...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,269.37 - Preço Original $1,309.36Preço Original $1,269.37 - Preço Original $1,309.36Preço Original $1,269.37$1,047.14 - $1,078.25$1,047.14 - $1,078.25Preço Atual $1,047.14| /Economize até 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,334.70Preço Original $2,334.70 - Preço Original $2,334.70Preço Original $2,334.70Preço Atual $1,881.37$1,881.37 - $1,881.37Preço Atual $1,881.37| /
Georgia - Cane Tuxedo Armchair - Olive Green
Jennifer Taylor HomeTuxedo Style Design: The chair features a classic tuxedo style with elegant shelter arms, providing a sophisticated and timeless look that co...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,334.70Preço Original $2,334.70 - Preço Original $2,334.70Preço Original $2,334.70Preço Atual $1,881.37$1,881.37 - $1,881.37Preço Atual $1,881.37| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,390.07Preço Original $1,390.07 - Preço Original $1,390.07Preço Original $1,390.07Preço Atual $1,141.18$1,141.18 - $1,141.18Preço Atual $1,141.18| /
Dumont - Modern Farmhouse High Back Executive Home Office Chair - Neutral Cream Beige / Natural
Jennifer Taylor HomePremium Materials: The chair features genuine top grain leather upholstery on the front, providing a sophisticated look and exceptional durab...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,390.07Preço Original $1,390.07 - Preço Original $1,390.07Preço Original $1,390.07Preço Atual $1,141.18$1,141.18 - $1,141.18Preço Atual $1,141.18| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,270.73Preço Original $1,270.73 - Preço Original $1,270.73Preço Original $1,270.73Preço Atual $1,048.50$1,048.50 - $1,048.50Preço Atual $1,048.50| /
Nimbus - Curved Accent Chair - Ivory White
Jennifer Taylor HomeStylish Design: The Nimbus Accent Chair features a casual curved design with rounded back and arms, offering a contemporary and inviting look p...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,270.73Preço Original $1,270.73 - Preço Original $1,270.73Preço Original $1,270.73Preço Atual $1,048.50$1,048.50 - $1,048.50Preço Atual $1,048.50| /Economize 17% Economize %