Cadeiras
Filters
-
Preço Original $1,236.98Preço Original $1,236.98 - Preço Original $1,236.98Preço Original $1,236.98Preço Atual $996.98$996.98 - $996.98Preço Atual $996.98| /
Landis - Lift Chair With Electric Recline Function
Ridgecrest HomeElectric Recline: Easily transition between sitting, reclining, and standing with the push of a button. Durable Upholstery: Upholstered for a clas...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,236.98Preço Original $1,236.98 - Preço Original $1,236.98Preço Original $1,236.98Preço Atual $996.98$996.98 - $996.98Preço Atual $996.98| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $421.37 - Preço Original $431.13Preço Original $421.37 - Preço Original $431.13Preço Original $421.37$337.37 - $340.73$337.37 - $340.73Preço Atual $337.37| /
Modern Arm Chair With Tufted Back And Wooden Legs
Noble HouseMid-Century Design: Features strong lines and a tufted back, perfect for complementing any home decor. Comfort First: Extra padded cushion provide...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $421.37 - Preço Original $431.13Preço Original $421.37 - Preço Original $431.13Preço Original $421.37$337.37 - $340.73$337.37 - $340.73Preço Atual $337.37| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $554.40Preço Original $554.40 - Preço Original $554.40Preço Original $554.40Preço Atual $440.80$440.80 - $440.80Preço Atual $440.80| /
Modern Wicker Dining Club Chair With Water Resistant Cushions - Brown / Beige
Noble HouseModern design: Stunning weave design with a curvaceous structure and sturdy angled legs. Durable finish: Long-lasting woven material ensures durab...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $554.40Preço Original $554.40 - Preço Original $554.40Preço Original $554.40Preço Atual $440.80$440.80 - $440.80Preço Atual $440.80| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $804.80 - Preço Original $1,067.60Preço Original $804.80 - Preço Original $1,067.60Preço Original $804.80$656.00 - $860.40$656.00 - $860.40Preço Atual $656.00| /
Serenada - Upholstered Fabric Club Chair With Nailhead Trim And Tapered Birch Legs
Noble HouseExtra Padded Seat for Maximum Comfort: Our club chair features an extra padded seat, providing unparalleled comfort and making it the perfect addi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $804.80 - Preço Original $1,067.60Preço Original $804.80 - Preço Original $1,067.60Preço Original $804.80$656.00 - $860.40$656.00 - $860.40Preço Atual $656.00| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $329.89Preço Original $329.89 - Preço Original $329.89Preço Original $329.89Preço Atual $265.89$265.89 - $265.89Preço Atual $265.89| /
Modern Upholstered Dining Chairs With Cushion Seat And Sturdy Legs (Set of 4)
Home EssentialsStylish Design: High-quality upholstery with a unique texture adds a modern touch to any dining space. Durable Construction: Sturdy metal legs ens...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $329.89Preço Original $329.89 - Preço Original $329.89Preço Original $329.89Preço Atual $265.89$265.89 - $265.89Preço Atual $265.89| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $838.72 - Preço Original $1,094.32Preço Original $838.72 - Preço Original $1,094.32Preço Original $838.72$683.52 - $882.32$683.52 - $882.32Preço Atual $683.52| /
Melodize - Swivel Club Chair With Barrel Shape Design
Noble HouseStatement Seating: Elevate your space with our swivel club chair, boasting smooth upholstery and a cozy barrel shape that invites you to sink in a...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $838.72 - Preço Original $1,094.32Preço Original $838.72 - Preço Original $1,094.32Preço Original $838.72$683.52 - $882.32$683.52 - $882.32Preço Atual $683.52| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $408.29 - Preço Original $581.09Preço Original $408.29 - Preço Original $581.09Preço Original $408.29$345.89 - $480.29$345.89 - $480.29Preço Atual $345.89| /
Contemporary Upholstered Club Chair With Button Tufting
Noble HouseElegant Design: Features button tufting and tonal piping for a refined look. Comfortable Seating: seating ensures maximum comfort for relaxation. ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $408.29 - Preço Original $581.09Preço Original $408.29 - Preço Original $581.09Preço Original $408.29$345.89 - $480.29$345.89 - $480.29Preço Atual $345.89| /Economize até 17% Economize % -
Preço Original $364.40Preço Original $364.40 - Preço Original $364.40Preço Original $364.40Preço Atual $288.40$288.40 - $288.40Preço Atual $288.40| /
Brilliantine - Dining Chair With Cushion And Wood Frame (Set of 2)
Noble HouseSet of 2: This dining chair set comes with two matching chairs, perfect for pairing with your dining table or adding extra seating to any room in ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $364.40Preço Original $364.40 - Preço Original $364.40Preço Original $364.40Preço Atual $288.40$288.40 - $288.40Preço Atual $288.40| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $437.68Preço Original $437.68 - Preço Original $437.68Preço Original $437.68Preço Atual $349.68$349.68 - $349.68Preço Atual $349.68| /
Contemporary Fabric Comfort Dining Chairs (Set of 2)
Noble HousePackage Content: This comes as a set of two. Modern Design: Featuring smooth upholstery and clean lines, our dining chairs offer the look, feel, a...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $437.68Preço Original $437.68 - Preço Original $437.68Preço Original $437.68Preço Atual $349.68$349.68 - $349.68Preço Atual $349.68| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,227.61Preço Original $1,227.61 - Preço Original $1,227.61Preço Original $1,227.61Preço Atual $987.61$987.61 - $987.61Preço Atual $987.61| /
Classic Design, Glider Recliner
Noble HouseTimeless Elegance: This oversized glider recliner features a classic design that enhances the aesthetics of any living space with its sophisticat...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,227.61Preço Original $1,227.61 - Preço Original $1,227.61Preço Original $1,227.61Preço Atual $987.61$987.61 - $987.61Preço Atual $987.61| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $636.79Preço Original $636.79 - Preço Original $636.79Preço Original $636.79Preço Atual $504.79$504.79 - $504.79Preço Atual $504.79| /
French Vintage Upholstered Fabric Dining Armchair (Set of 2)
Home EssentialsSUPERIOR CONSTRUCTION: Sturdy round back armchair with padded foam seat and armrests for premium seating experience. Expertly carved wood frame e...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $636.79Preço Original $636.79 - Preço Original $636.79Preço Original $636.79Preço Atual $504.79$504.79 - $504.79Preço Atual $504.79| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $420.80 - Preço Original $674.87Preço Original $420.80 - Preço Original $674.87Preço Original $420.80$332.80 - $534.87$332.80 - $534.87Preço Atual $332.80| /
Side Dining Room Chair, Padded Seat High Back
Home EssentialsModern Design: A stylish alternative to traditional dining chairs with and metal legs. Comfy Material: High-quality upholstery provides extra comf...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $420.80 - Preço Original $674.87Preço Original $420.80 - Preço Original $674.87Preço Original $420.80$332.80 - $534.87$332.80 - $534.87Preço Atual $332.80| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,288.33Preço Original $1,288.33 - Preço Original $1,288.33Preço Original $1,288.33Preço Atual $1,036.33$1,036.33 - $1,036.33Preço Atual $1,036.33| /
Isabelle - Swivel Glider Barrel Chair
Ridgecrest HomeStylish Design: Features a crisp clip arm design for a modern look. Comfortable Seating: Equipped with a pocket coil seat system for added comfort...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,288.33Preço Original $1,288.33 - Preço Original $1,288.33Preço Original $1,288.33Preço Atual $1,036.33$1,036.33 - $1,036.33Preço Atual $1,036.33| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,140.73Preço Original $1,140.73 - Preço Original $1,140.73Preço Original $1,140.73Preço Atual $920.73$920.73 - $920.73Preço Atual $920.73| /
Eden - Swivel Chair With Upholstery And Hardwood Frame
Ridgecrest HomeLuxurious Upholstery: Features that mimics, offering a and wrinkle-free surface. Swivel Functionality: Equipped with a 360-degree swivel base for ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,140.73Preço Original $1,140.73 - Preço Original $1,140.73Preço Original $1,140.73Preço Atual $920.73$920.73 - $920.73Preço Atual $920.73| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $416.17Preço Original $416.17 - Preço Original $416.17Preço Original $416.17Preço Atual $333.45$333.45 - $333.45Preço Atual $333.45| /
Reese - Living Room Armless Button Tufted Pattern Accent Chair (Set of 2)
US PrideModern Design: This accent chair features a simple and modern design with a curved back and tapered wooden legs, offering a sleek armless profile...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $416.17Preço Original $416.17 - Preço Original $416.17Preço Original $416.17Preço Atual $333.45$333.45 - $333.45Preço Atual $333.45| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $334.02Preço Original $334.02 - Preço Original $334.02Preço Original $334.02Preço Atual $266.26$266.26 - $266.26Preço Atual $266.26| /
Classic Mid-Century Modern Accent Chairs, Open Framed Armchair With Cushioning
US PridePerfect Vintage Look: This armchair features adding a unique style and character to any living room. It's an ideal choice for those looking to en...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $334.02Preço Original $334.02 - Preço Original $334.02Preço Original $334.02Preço Atual $266.26$266.26 - $266.26Preço Atual $266.26| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,133.81 - Preço Original $1,134.86Preço Original $1,133.81 - Preço Original $1,134.86Preço Original $1,133.81$913.81 - $914.86$913.81 - $914.86Preço Atual $913.81| /
Candor - Arm Chair With English Roll Arms
Ridgecrest HomeClassic Design: English Roll arms offer a graceful and stylish look. Comfortable Seating: Overstuffed seat and back cushions for ultimate comfort....
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,133.81 - Preço Original $1,134.86Preço Original $1,133.81 - Preço Original $1,134.86Preço Original $1,133.81$913.81 - $914.86$913.81 - $914.86Preço Atual $913.81| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $878.21Preço Original $878.21 - Preço Original $878.21Preço Original $878.21Preço Atual $714.00$714.00 - $714.00Preço Atual $714.00| /
Hayley - Ergonomic Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Simpli-HomeSet of 2 dining chairs inspired by the classic Soborg Chair designed by Borge Mogensen in 1950 Ergonomic molded plywood backrest and padded seat u...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $878.21Preço Original $878.21 - Preço Original $878.21Preço Original $878.21Preço Atual $714.00$714.00 - $714.00Preço Atual $714.00| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $376.57 - Preço Original $416.17Preço Original $376.57 - Preço Original $416.17Preço Original $376.57$302.65 - $333.45$302.65 - $333.45Preço Atual $302.65| /
Reese - Mid-Century Modern Accent Chairs With Minimalist Design (Set of 2)
US PrideLuxurious Upholstery: Experience the elegance and comfort of sumptuous with the Reese Side Chair Set, designed to add opulence and seating to any...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $376.57 - Preço Original $416.17Preço Original $376.57 - Preço Original $416.17Preço Original $376.57$302.65 - $333.45$302.65 - $333.45Preço Atual $302.65| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $245.10Preço Original $245.10 - Preço Original $245.10Preço Original $245.10Preço Atual $197.10$197.10 - $197.10Preço Atual $197.10| /
Wide Classic Mid-Century Modern Arm Chair
US PrideSolid Wood Frame: This armchair boasts a durable solid wood frame with, ensuring long-lasting style and sturdiness. Comfortable Foam Cushioning:...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $245.10Preço Original $245.10 - Preço Original $245.10Preço Original $245.10Preço Atual $197.10$197.10 - $197.10Preço Atual $197.10| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $788.86Preço Original $788.86 - Preço Original $788.86Preço Original $788.86Preço Atual $619.03$619.03 - $619.03Preço Atual $619.03| /
Mavis - Upholstered Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Simpli-HomeSet of 2 dining chairs upholstered, modern aesthetic and easy maintenance. Features a solid wood veneer backrest for a warm, mid-century modern to...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $788.86Preço Original $788.86 - Preço Original $788.86Preço Original $788.86Preço Atual $619.03$619.03 - $619.03Preço Atual $619.03| /Economize 22% Economize % -
Preço Original $934.98Preço Original $934.98 - Preço Original $934.98Preço Original $934.98Preço Atual $758.14$758.14 - $758.14Preço Atual $758.14| /
Kona - Outdoor Dining Chair In Plastic (Set of 2)
Simpli-HomeHandcrafted with top quality solid acacia wood and durable plastic Chair base and four legs are constructed with solid acacia wood and handfinishe...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $934.98Preço Original $934.98 - Preço Original $934.98Preço Original $934.98Preço Atual $758.14$758.14 - $758.14Preço Atual $758.14| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $661.44Preço Original $661.44 - Preço Original $661.44Preço Original $661.44Preço Atual $524.31$524.31 - $524.31Preço Atual $524.31| /
Corina - Upholstery Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Simpli-HomeModern Upholstery: The set includes two dining chairs with a modern natural -look upholstery, offering a stylish and contemporary addition to you...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $661.44Preço Original $661.44 - Preço Original $661.44Preço Original $661.44Preço Atual $524.31$524.31 - $524.31Preço Atual $524.31| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,191.87Preço Original $1,191.87 - Preço Original $1,191.87Preço Original $1,191.87Preço Atual $958.82$958.82 - $958.82Preço Atual $958.82| /
Stephanie - Upholstered Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Simpli-HomeSet of 2 chairs upholstered in soft, durable fabric for comfort and longevity. Ergonomic backrest and foam-padded seat provide excellent support d...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,191.87Preço Original $1,191.87 - Preço Original $1,191.87Preço Original $1,191.87Preço Atual $958.82$958.82 - $958.82Preço Atual $958.82| /Economize 20% Economize %