Cadeiras
Filters
-
Preço Original $423.28 - Preço Original $516.88Preço Original $423.28 - Preço Original $516.88Preço Original $423.28$338.48 - $411.28$338.48 - $411.28Preço Atual $338.48| /
Lily Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our dining chairs are the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a perforated patt...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $423.28 - Preço Original $516.88Preço Original $423.28 - Preço Original $516.88Preço Original $423.28$338.48 - $411.28$338.48 - $411.28Preço Atual $338.48| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $364.57 - Preço Original $393.37Preço Original $364.57 - Preço Original $393.37Preço Original $364.57$291.77 - $314.17$291.77 - $314.17Preço Atual $291.77| /
Zenithia - Outdoor Foldable Adirondack Chair With 2 Cup Holders
Noble HouseSleek and Durable Wood Construction: Crafted from durable hardwood, this chair not only brings an exotic aesthetic to your outdoor space but also ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $364.57 - Preço Original $393.37Preço Original $364.57 - Preço Original $393.37Preço Original $364.57$291.77 - $314.17$291.77 - $314.17Preço Atual $291.77| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $602.73Preço Original $602.73 - Preço Original $602.73Preço Original $602.73Preço Atual $477.93$477.93 - $477.93Preço Atual $477.93| /
Outdoor Rope Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseClassic Yet Modern Style: Combines a classic yet modern transitional style, adding versatility to any outdoor setting. Durable Construction: Craft...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $602.73Preço Original $602.73 - Preço Original $602.73Preço Original $602.73Preço Atual $477.93$477.93 - $477.93Preço Atual $477.93| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,099.49 - Preço Original $1,910.98Preço Original $1,099.49 - Preço Original $1,910.98Preço Original $1,099.49$883.49 - $1,542.98$883.49 - $1,542.98Preço Atual $883.49| /
Maya Bay - Club Chair
Noble HouseDurable Construction: The Club Chair features a sturdy aluminum frame with a sleek oxide brushed finish. This design not only enhances its aesthe...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,099.49 - Preço Original $1,910.98Preço Original $1,099.49 - Preço Original $1,910.98Preço Original $1,099.49$883.49 - $1,542.98$883.49 - $1,542.98Preço Atual $883.49| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $698.05Preço Original $698.05 - Preço Original $698.05Preço Original $698.05Preço Atual $571.26$571.26 - $571.26Preço Atual $571.26| /
Kenneth - Outdoor Dining Chair
Noble HouseStylish Design: Elevate your outdoor space with these chic dining chairs. Durable Construction: Metal legs with a wood-like finish ensure long-las...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $698.05Preço Original $698.05 - Preço Original $698.05Preço Original $698.05Preço Atual $571.26$571.26 - $571.26Preço Atual $571.26| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $134.18 - Preço Original $594.98Preço Original $134.18 - Preço Original $594.98Preço Original $134.18$114.18 - $472.58$114.18 - $472.58Preço Atual $114.18| /
Sophisticated Tufted Dining Chair With High Back Design
Noble HouseContemporary Design: Features button tufted diamond stitching and a wingback design for a modern look. Sophisticated Stitching: Diamond stitch pat...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $134.18 - Preço Original $594.98Preço Original $134.18 - Preço Original $594.98Preço Original $134.18$114.18 - $472.58$114.18 - $472.58Preço Atual $114.18| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $449.54Preço Original $449.54 - Preço Original $449.54Preço Original $449.54Preço Atual $354.34$354.34 - $354.34Preço Atual $354.34| /
Aresha - Metal Outdoor Dining Armchair (Set of 2) - Gray
Noble HouseStylish Design: These patio dining chairs feature a sleek, contemporary look that enhances your outdoor aesthetic. Mid-century Modern: Faux-wood a...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $449.54Preço Original $449.54 - Preço Original $449.54Preço Original $449.54Preço Atual $354.34$354.34 - $354.34Preço Atual $354.34| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $514.34Preço Original $514.34 - Preço Original $514.34Preço Original $514.34Preço Atual $404.74$404.74 - $404.74Preço Atual $404.74| /
Poetic - Outdoor Dining Chair With Faux Wood Arms And Aluminum Frame (Set of 2) - Gray
Noble HouseStylish Design: These patio dining chairs feature a sleek, contemporary look that enhances your outdoor aesthetic. Mid-century Modern: Faux-wood a...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $514.34Preço Original $514.34 - Preço Original $514.34Preço Original $514.34Preço Atual $404.74$404.74 - $404.74Preço Atual $404.74| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $987.93Preço Original $987.93 - Preço Original $987.93Preço Original $987.93Preço Atual $796.73$796.73 - $796.73Preço Atual $796.73| /
Fabric Channel Stitch Club Chair With Tufted Back - Gray
Noble HouseSturdy Rubber Legs: Built with durable rubber legs, this accent chair offers strong support and stability. The legs contribute to the chairs sleek...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $987.93Preço Original $987.93 - Preço Original $987.93Preço Original $987.93Preço Atual $796.73$796.73 - $796.73Preço Atual $796.73| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $947.71Preço Original $947.71 - Preço Original $947.71Preço Original $947.71Preço Atual $746.91$746.91 - $746.91Preço Atual $746.91| /
Outdoor Club Chair With Back And Seat Cushion - Brown
Noble HouseSleek Acacia Wood: Crafted from acacia wood, this chair adds a sleek and exotic touch to your outdoor space, enhancing both style and sophisticati...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $947.71Preço Original $947.71 - Preço Original $947.71Preço Original $947.71Preço Atual $746.91$746.91 - $746.91Preço Atual $746.91| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $342.92Preço Original $342.92 - Preço Original $342.92Preço Original $342.92Preço Atual $274.92$274.92 - $274.92Preço Atual $274.92| /
Outdoor Foldable Adirondack Chair With Slat Back - Natural
Noble HouseEffortless Outdoor Comfort: Relax in your new favorite lounge spot, perfect for soaking up the sun while enjoying a good book or refreshing drink....
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $342.92Preço Original $342.92 - Preço Original $342.92Preço Original $342.92Preço Atual $274.92$274.92 - $274.92Preço Atual $274.92| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $756.03Preço Original $756.03 - Preço Original $756.03Preço Original $756.03Preço Atual $597.63$597.63 - $597.63Preço Atual $597.63| /
Banya - Chair (Set of 2) - Light Brown
Noble HouseSet of Two: Includes two outdoor dining chairs, perfect for relaxing and enjoying the sunset in your outdoor space. Durable Materials: Crafted wit...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $756.03Preço Original $756.03 - Preço Original $756.03Preço Original $756.03Preço Atual $597.63$597.63 - $597.63Preço Atual $597.63| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $637.97Preço Original $637.97 - Preço Original $637.97Preço Original $637.97Preço Atual $504.37$504.37 - $504.37Preço Atual $504.37| /
Outdoor Foldable Adirondack Chair With Hand Crafted Details - Gray
Noble HouseRefreshing Outdoor Relaxation: Embrace the summer spirit with this foldable chair, designed to provide a moment of relaxation and re-centering in ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $637.97Preço Original $637.97 - Preço Original $637.97Preço Original $637.97Preço Atual $504.37$504.37 - $504.37Preço Atual $504.37| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $222.86Preço Original $222.86 - Preço Original $222.86Preço Original $222.86Preço Atual $182.86$182.86 - $182.86Preço Atual $182.86| /
Outdoor Club Chair, Patio Chair With Teak Acacia Wood Frame - Dark Gray
Noble HouseSophisticated Style and Comfort: The club chair offers a blend of style and comfort, making it a sophisticated addition to any indoor or outdoor s...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $222.86Preço Original $222.86 - Preço Original $222.86Preço Original $222.86Preço Atual $182.86$182.86 - $182.86Preço Atual $182.86| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $710.49Preço Original $710.49 - Preço Original $710.49Preço Original $710.49Preço Atual $562.12$562.12 - $562.12Preço Atual $562.12| /
Bruce - Outdoor Club Chair Set With Water Resistant Cushions Rattan And Iron - Brown
Noble HouseBoho-Inspired: Adds a carefree, textured look to your patio space with a woven wicker weave. Polyethylene Rattan: Durable and versatile material t...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $710.49Preço Original $710.49 - Preço Original $710.49Preço Original $710.49Preço Atual $562.12$562.12 - $562.12Preço Atual $562.12| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $851.41Preço Original $851.41 - Preço Original $851.41Preço Original $851.41Preço Atual $672.05$672.05 - $672.05Preço Atual $672.05| /
Soho - Transitional Style Outdoor Club Chair (Set of 2) With Cushions - Teak
Noble HouseTransitional Style for Versatile Outdoor Decor: Integrates seamlessly with any outdoor decor, offering a modern industrial ambiance. Acacia Wood f...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $851.41Preço Original $851.41 - Preço Original $851.41Preço Original $851.41Preço Atual $672.05$672.05 - $672.05Preço Atual $672.05| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $412.79Preço Original $412.79 - Preço Original $412.79Preço Original $412.79Preço Atual $330.39$330.39 - $330.39Preço Atual $330.39| /
Wilson - Rustic Dining Chair Acacia Wood With Slat Panel Design (Set of 2) - Dark Brown
Noble HouseRustic Design: Brings rugged, natural beauty to your outdoor space with earthy wood materials. Acacia Wood: Durable hardwood that withstands eleme...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $412.79Preço Original $412.79 - Preço Original $412.79Preço Original $412.79Preço Atual $330.39$330.39 - $330.39Preço Atual $330.39| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $438.03 - Preço Original $460.28Preço Original $438.03 - Preço Original $460.28Preço Original $438.03$346.00 - $363.31$346.00 - $363.31Preço Atual $346.00| /
Plethora - Dining Chair With X Shaped Back (Set of 2)
Noble HouseSet of 2: This dining chair set includes two matching chairs, ensuring a cohesive and stylish look for your dining space. Perfect for both casual ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $438.03 - Preço Original $460.28Preço Original $438.03 - Preço Original $460.28Preço Original $438.03$346.00 - $363.31$346.00 - $363.31Preço Atual $346.00| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $584.03 - Preço Original $710.03Preço Original $584.03 - Preço Original $710.03Preço Original $584.03$464.03 - $562.03$464.03 - $562.03Preço Atual $464.03| /
Outdoor Acacia Wood Club Chair With Wicker Accents
Noble HouseACACIA WOOD: Made with acacia wood that brings a sleek and exotic look to your space, this durable hardwood naturally withstands outdoor elements ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $584.03 - Preço Original $710.03Preço Original $584.03 - Preço Original $710.03Preço Original $584.03$464.03 - $562.03$464.03 - $562.03Preço Atual $464.03| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,611.83Preço Original $1,611.83 - Preço Original $1,611.83Preço Original $1,611.83Preço Atual $1,286.78$1,286.78 - $1,286.78Preço Atual $1,286.78| /
Modern Upholstered Swivel Club Chair With Nailhead Trim
Noble HouseCONTEMPORARY DESIGN: Showcasing nailhead trims and a classic tub shape, this swivel chair embodies a truly contemporary style. BARREL CLUB CHAIR: ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,611.83Preço Original $1,611.83 - Preço Original $1,611.83Preço Original $1,611.83Preço Atual $1,286.78$1,286.78 - $1,286.78Preço Atual $1,286.78| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $707.09 - Preço Original $1,204.25Preço Original $707.09 - Preço Original $1,204.25Preço Original $707.09$578.29 - $964.97$578.29 - $964.97Preço Atual $578.29| /
Patio Swivel Basket Egg Chair With Cushion
Noble HouseBASKET SHAPE: Featuring a cozy basket shape, this chair encapsulates you in its cozy structure, giving you maximum comfort to lounge about. Finish...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $707.09 - Preço Original $1,204.25Preço Original $707.09 - Preço Original $1,204.25Preço Original $707.09$578.29 - $964.97$578.29 - $964.97Preço Atual $578.29| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $976.75 - Preço Original $976.96Preço Original $976.75 - Preço Original $976.96Preço Original $976.75$769.28 - $769.49$769.28 - $769.49Preço Atual $769.28| /
Malia - Wicker Hanging Chair With Cushion
Noble HouseBASKET CHAIR: Featuring a cozy basket shape, this chair encapsulates you in its cozy structure, giving you maximum comfort to lounge about. Finish...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $976.75 - Preço Original $976.96Preço Original $976.75 - Preço Original $976.96Preço Original $976.75$769.28 - $769.49$769.28 - $769.49Preço Atual $769.28| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $355.53 - Preço Original $521.13Preço Original $355.53 - Preço Original $521.13Preço Original $355.53$281.93 - $410.73$281.93 - $410.73Preço Atual $281.93| /
Outdoor Foldable Wood Dining Chair With Slat Design (Set of 2)
Noble HouseVersatile Seating Solution: Whether you're hosting a backyard barbecue or enjoying a peaceful meal outdoors, these folding dining chairs offer con...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $355.53 - Preço Original $521.13Preço Original $355.53 - Preço Original $521.13Preço Original $355.53$281.93 - $410.73$281.93 - $410.73Preço Atual $281.93| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $600.33Preço Original $600.33 - Preço Original $600.33Preço Original $600.33Preço Atual $472.33$472.33 - $472.33Preço Atual $472.33| /
Dimensional Outdoor Dining Chair With Cushion Seat And Iron Frame (Set of 2)
Noble HouseSet of Two: Includes two outdoor dining chairs, perfect for relaxing and enjoying the sunset in your outdoor space. Durable Materials: Crafted wit...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $600.33Preço Original $600.33 - Preço Original $600.33Preço Original $600.33Preço Atual $472.33$472.33 - $472.33Preço Atual $472.33| /Economize 21% Economize %