Sala de jantar > Conjuntos para sala de jantar
Filters
-
Preço Original $7,973.95Preço Original $7,973.95 - Preço Original $7,973.95Preço Original $7,973.95Preço Atual $6,346.39$6,346.39 - $6,346.39Preço Atual $6,346.39| /
Kimpton - 8 Piece Counter Dining Set With Cabinet & Design, Includes Table, Chairs And Display Cabinet - Oak
Furniture MaxComplete Dining Arrangement: Includes table, chairs, and display cabinet for a unified look Durable Construction: Combines MDF, oak veneer, and so...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $7,973.95Preço Original $7,973.95 - Preço Original $7,973.95Preço Original $7,973.95Preço Atual $6,346.39$6,346.39 - $6,346.39Preço Atual $6,346.39| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,447.50 - Preço Original $3,069.00Preço Original $2,447.50 - Preço Original $3,069.00Preço Original $2,447.50$1,279.39 - $1,604.27$1,279.39 - $1,604.27Preço Atual $1,279.39| /
Kody - Dining Table Set
New ClassicThe Kody Dining Set pairs a rectangular wood table with upholstered chairs, crafted from solid rubberwood, engineered woods, and oak veneers for la...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,447.50 - Preço Original $3,069.00Preço Original $2,447.50 - Preço Original $3,069.00Preço Original $2,447.50$1,279.39 - $1,604.27$1,279.39 - $1,604.27Preço Atual $1,279.39| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,372.34 - Preço Original $1,534.56Preço Original $1,372.34 - Preço Original $1,534.56Preço Original $1,372.34$1,096.34 - $1,223.36$1,096.34 - $1,223.36Preço Atual $1,096.34| /
Dining Table Set, Rectangular Kitchen Table With Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsEASY-CARE TABLETOP: Water- and stain-resistant surface wipes clean easily. COMFORTABLE UPHOLSTERED CHAIRS: High-density foam and fabric provide c...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,372.34 - Preço Original $1,534.56Preço Original $1,372.34 - Preço Original $1,534.56Preço Original $1,372.34$1,096.34 - $1,223.36$1,096.34 - $1,223.36Preço Atual $1,096.34| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,681.09Preço Original $1,681.09 - Preço Original $1,681.09Preço Original $1,681.09Preço Atual $1,337.89$1,337.89 - $1,337.89Preço Atual $1,337.89| /
7 Piece Dining Table Set For 6, Rectangular Table & 6 Upholstered Chairs, Sturdy U - Shaped Base For Dining Room - Light Oak
Home EssentialsCOMPLETE 7-PIECE DINING SET: Includes 1 spacious 68" table and 6 upholstered chairs, comfortably seating six. The light wood finish and clean line...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,681.09Preço Original $1,681.09 - Preço Original $1,681.09Preço Original $1,681.09Preço Atual $1,337.89$1,337.89 - $1,337.89Preço Atual $1,337.89| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,324.71Preço Original $1,324.71 - Preço Original $1,324.71Preço Original $1,324.71Preço Atual $1,069.51$1,069.51 - $1,069.51Preço Atual $1,069.51| /
6 Piece Dining Table Set, Large Rectangular Table With Upholstered Bench & 4 X - Back Chairs, Kitchen Furniture - Oak
Home EssentialsCOMPLETE 6-PIECE DINING SET: Includes 1 rectangular dining table, 4 upholstered X-back chairs, and 1 bench for flexible seating. The natural oak w...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,324.71Preço Original $1,324.71 - Preço Original $1,324.71Preço Original $1,324.71Preço Atual $1,069.51$1,069.51 - $1,069.51Preço Atual $1,069.51| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,645.93Preço Original $1,645.93 - Preço Original $1,645.93Preço Original $1,645.93Preço Atual $1,310.73$1,310.73 - $1,310.73Preço Atual $1,310.73| /
7 Piece Dining Table Set For 6, Rectangular Table With 6 Upholstered Chairs, Sturdy U - Shaped Base For Dining Room - Light Oak
Home EssentialsCOMPLETE 7-PIECE DINING SET: Includes 1 rectangular table and 6 upholstered chairs, comfortably seating six. The light wood finish and clean lines...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,645.93Preço Original $1,645.93 - Preço Original $1,645.93Preço Original $1,645.93Preço Atual $1,310.73$1,310.73 - $1,310.73Preço Atual $1,310.73| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,310.38 - Preço Original $1,328.38Preço Original $1,310.38 - Preço Original $1,328.38Preço Original $1,310.38$1,058.38 - $1,072.38$1,058.38 - $1,072.38Preço Atual $1,058.38| /
6 Piece Dining Table Set With Bench
Home EssentialsIncludes Bonus Bench: Unlike standard 5-piece sets, this includes a matching bench for flexible seating. Perfect for kids or tucking under the tab...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,310.38 - Preço Original $1,328.38Preço Original $1,310.38 - Preço Original $1,328.38Preço Original $1,310.38$1,058.38 - $1,072.38$1,058.38 - $1,072.38Preço Atual $1,058.38| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $897.18Preço Original $897.18 - Preço Original $897.18Preço Original $897.18Preço Atual $729.18$729.18 - $729.18Preço Atual $729.18| /
Oval Dining Table Set For 6 With Fluted Pedestal Base, 7 Piece Set Including 6 Upholstered Chairs
Hearth and Havenli>Durable Construction: Rubberwood legs and stretcher ensure strength and longevity under daily useHigh Weight Capacity: Table supports up to 4...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $897.18Preço Original $897.18 - Preço Original $897.18Preço Original $897.18Preço Atual $729.18$729.18 - $729.18Preço Atual $729.18| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,209.34Preço Original $1,209.34 - Preço Original $1,209.34Preço Original $1,209.34Preço Atual $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Preço Atual $659.99| /
Sarang - Panda Dining Table With 4 Padded Dining Chairs - Black
Global Furniture USAFaux Marble Top: Durable and stylish surface resists stains and scratches 4 Chairs Included: Complete set ready for immediate use Padded Seating: ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,209.34Preço Original $1,209.34 - Preço Original $1,209.34Preço Original $1,209.34Preço Atual $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Preço Atual $659.99| /Economize 45% Economize % -
Preço Original $512.87Preço Original $512.87 - Preço Original $512.87Preço Original $512.87Preço Atual $408.87$408.87 - $408.87Preço Atual $408.87| /
3 Pieces Counter Height Set
Home EssentialsSimple Setup: This counter set is designed for quick and easy assembly, featuring all necessary hardware and clear instructions for a hassle-free...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $512.87Preço Original $512.87 - Preço Original $512.87Preço Original $512.87Preço Atual $408.87$408.87 - $408.87Preço Atual $408.87| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,873.97Preço Original $1,873.97 - Preço Original $1,873.97Preço Original $1,873.97Preço Atual $1,505.97$1,505.97 - $1,505.97Preço Atual $1,505.97| /
5 Pieces Set Counter Table Set Square Counter Table Solid Wood Modern Farmhouse Rustic Look Distressed Look - Grayish Brown
Home EssentialsRustic Charm: Crafted from weathered wood with a rustic finish, adding warmth and character to any space. Modern Appeal: Features a contemporary...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,873.97Preço Original $1,873.97 - Preço Original $1,873.97Preço Original $1,873.97Preço Atual $1,505.97$1,505.97 - $1,505.97Preço Atual $1,505.97| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,904.06 - Preço Original $2,533.34Preço Original $1,904.06 - Preço Original $2,533.34Preço Original $1,904.06$991.70 - $1,319.45$991.70 - $1,319.45Preço Atual $991.70| /
Eleanor 2.0 - Standard Height Dining Set
Elements InternationalEleanor 2.0 - Standard Height Dining Set Eleanor 2.0 - 5 Piece Standard Height Dining Set (Rectangular Table And Four Chairs) - White141.0 lb Elean...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,904.06 - Preço Original $2,533.34Preço Original $1,904.06 - Preço Original $2,533.34Preço Original $1,904.06$991.70 - $1,319.45$991.70 - $1,319.45Preço Atual $991.70| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,734.91 - Preço Original $6,096.38Preço Original $4,734.91 - Preço Original $6,096.38Preço Original $4,734.91$2,466.10 - $3,175.20$2,466.10 - $3,175.20Preço Atual $2,466.10| /
Hollywood Park - Standard Height Dining Set
Elements InternationalHollywood Park - Standard Height Dining Set Hollywood Park - 5 Piece Standard Height Dining Set (Rectangular Table And Four Chairs) - Dark Gray170....
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,734.91 - Preço Original $6,096.38Preço Original $4,734.91 - Preço Original $6,096.38Preço Original $4,734.91$2,466.10 - $3,175.20$2,466.10 - $3,175.20Preço Atual $2,466.10| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,586.21Preço Original $1,586.21 - Preço Original $1,586.21Preço Original $1,586.21Preço Atual $826.15$826.15 - $826.15Preço Atual $826.15| /
Dalia - 5 Piece Square Counter Set - Black
Elements InternationalDalia - 5 Piece Square Counter Set - Black Dalia - 5 Piece Square Counter Set - Black42.0in L, 42.0in W, 36.0in H, and 127.0 lb
Preço Original $1,586.21Preço Original $1,586.21 - Preço Original $1,586.21Preço Original $1,586.21Preço Atual $826.15$826.15 - $826.15Preço Atual $826.15| /Economize 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,685.68 - Preço Original $4,516.75Preço Original $3,685.68 - Preço Original $4,516.75Preço Original $3,685.68$1,919.63 - $2,352.48$1,919.63 - $2,352.48Preço Atual $1,919.63| /
Gage - Standard Height Dining Set
Elements InternationalGather around a collection designed to make every meal feel a little more special. Crafted from durable rubberwood and rubberwood veneers, the Gage...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,685.68 - Preço Original $4,516.75Preço Original $3,685.68 - Preço Original $4,516.75Preço Original $3,685.68$1,919.63 - $2,352.48$1,919.63 - $2,352.48Preço Atual $1,919.63| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,507.58Preço Original $1,507.58 - Preço Original $1,507.58Preço Original $1,507.58Preço Atual $785.20$785.20 - $785.20Preço Atual $785.20| /
Garcia - 3 Piece Dining Set (Round Drop Leaf Table And 2 Chairs) - Black
Elements InternationalGarcia - 3 Piece Dining Set (Round Drop Leaf Table And 2 Chairs) - Black Garcia - 3 Piece Dining Set (Round Drop Leaf Table And 2 Chairs) - Black48...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,507.58Preço Original $1,507.58 - Preço Original $1,507.58Preço Original $1,507.58Preço Atual $785.20$785.20 - $785.20Preço Atual $785.20| /Economize 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,467.31 - Preço Original $5,527.82Preço Original $4,467.31 - Preço Original $5,527.82Preço Original $4,467.31$2,326.73 - $2,879.08$2,326.73 - $2,879.08Preço Atual $2,326.73| /
Heritage - Standard Height Dining Set
Elements InternationalHeritage - Standard Height Dining Set
Preço Original $4,467.31 - Preço Original $5,527.82Preço Original $4,467.31 - Preço Original $5,527.82Preço Original $4,467.31$2,326.73 - $2,879.08$2,326.73 - $2,879.08Preço Atual $2,326.73| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,246.35Preço Original $2,246.35 - Preço Original $2,246.35Preço Original $2,246.35Preço Atual $1,169.98$1,169.98 - $1,169.98Preço Atual $1,169.98| /
Garcia - Dining Set
Elements InternationalGather around the heart of your home with the elegant Garcia Dining Set. The dark wood finish exudes timeless charm, while the soft, cushioned seat...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,246.35Preço Original $2,246.35 - Preço Original $2,246.35Preço Original $2,246.35Preço Atual $1,169.98$1,169.98 - $1,169.98Preço Atual $1,169.98| /Economize 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,003.86 - Preço Original $3,223.94Preço Original $3,003.86 - Preço Original $3,223.94Preço Original $3,003.86$2,443.87 - $2,623.95$2,443.87 - $2,623.95Preço Atual $2,443.87| /
Dining Set With Upholstered Wing Back Chairs
Home EssentialsContemporary Style: Modern design with clean lines and architectural details Upholstered Wingback Chairs: Comfortable seating with stylish nailhea...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,003.86 - Preço Original $3,223.94Preço Original $3,003.86 - Preço Original $3,223.94Preço Original $3,003.86$2,443.87 - $2,623.95$2,443.87 - $2,623.95Preço Atual $2,443.87| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,919.52Preço Original $1,919.52 - Preço Original $1,919.52Preço Original $1,919.52Preço Atual $1,543.52$1,543.52 - $1,543.52Preço Atual $1,543.52| /
Oval Dining Table Set For 6 With 6 Upholstered Chairs
Hearth and Haven7-Piece Set for 6: Includes one oval table and six matching upholstered chairs for a complete dining experience High Weight Capacity: Table holds ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,919.52Preço Original $1,919.52 - Preço Original $1,919.52Preço Original $1,919.52Preço Atual $1,543.52$1,543.52 - $1,543.52Preço Atual $1,543.52| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,805.45Preço Original $1,805.45 - Preço Original $1,805.45Preço Original $1,805.45Preço Atual $1,453.45$1,453.45 - $1,453.45Preço Atual $1,453.45| /
6 Piece Dining Table Set With Ergonomic Seating
Hearth and Havenli>Ergonomic Seating: Upholstered chairs feature curved backs and four horizontal supports for enhanced comfort and posture.Enhanced Stability: ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,805.45Preço Original $1,805.45 - Preço Original $1,805.45Preço Original $1,805.45Preço Atual $1,453.45$1,453.45 - $1,453.45Preço Atual $1,453.45| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,647.13 - Preço Original $2,043.13Preço Original $1,647.13 - Preço Original $2,043.13Preço Original $1,647.13$1,327.13 - $1,635.13$1,327.13 - $1,635.13Preço Atual $1,327.13| /
6 Piece Dining Set Retro Style
Hearth and HavenExcellent Comfort: Upholstered seats with 60 mm thick foam cushions and tufted backrests offer superior support and relaxation during meals. Easy ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,647.13 - Preço Original $2,043.13Preço Original $1,647.13 - Preço Original $2,043.13Preço Original $1,647.13$1,327.13 - $1,635.13$1,327.13 - $1,635.13Preço Atual $1,327.13| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,734.96Preço Original $1,734.96 - Preço Original $1,734.96Preço Original $1,734.96Preço Atual $1,398.96$1,398.96 - $1,398.96Preço Atual $1,398.96| /
Dining Set & Extendable Round Table And 4 Upholstered Chairs
Hearth and HavenExtendable Table: Adjusts from 42 to 56 inches with a simple leaf insert, providing flexible seating for 4 to 6 people Stylish Design: Combines fa...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,734.96Preço Original $1,734.96 - Preço Original $1,734.96Preço Original $1,734.96Preço Atual $1,398.96$1,398.96 - $1,398.96Preço Atual $1,398.96| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,731.78Preço Original $1,731.78 - Preço Original $1,731.78Preço Original $1,731.78Preço Atual $1,395.78$1,395.78 - $1,395.78Preço Atual $1,395.78| /
Round Extendable Dining Table Set With 4 Upholstered Chairs
Hearth and HavenExtendable Design: Table length adjusts from 42" to 58" using a leaf insert, ideal for small or large gatherings. Elegant Upholstered Chairs: Deep...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,731.78Preço Original $1,731.78 - Preço Original $1,731.78Preço Original $1,731.78Preço Atual $1,395.78$1,395.78 - $1,395.78Preço Atual $1,395.78| /Economize 19% Economize %