Sala de jantar > Conjuntos para sala de jantar
Filters
-
Preço Original $899.27 - Preço Original $916.59Preço Original $899.27 - Preço Original $916.59Preço Original $899.27$719.27 - $733.39$719.27 - $733.39Preço Atual $719.27| /
Modern 4 Person Dining Table Set With 4 Chairs
Home EssentialsCurved Corner Safety: Table corners are rounded and smooth to the touch. No sharp edges means fewer bumped hips and safer homes with young childre...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $899.27 - Preço Original $916.59Preço Original $899.27 - Preço Original $916.59Preço Original $899.27$719.27 - $733.39$719.27 - $733.39Preço Atual $719.27| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,105.91Preço Original $1,105.91 - Preço Original $1,105.91Preço Original $1,105.91Preço Atual $882.71$882.71 - $882.71Preço Atual $882.71| /
Round Dining Set With 4 Upholstered Dining Chairs
Home EssentialsCross Shaped Pedestal Base: Unique four directional base replaces traditional center post. Provides wider foot print for exceptional stability. Ad...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,105.91Preço Original $1,105.91 - Preço Original $1,105.91Preço Original $1,105.91Preço Atual $882.71$882.71 - $882.71Preço Atual $882.71| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,238.31 - Preço Original $1,360.78Preço Original $1,238.31 - Preço Original $1,360.78Preço Original $1,238.31$1,002.31 - $1,097.58$1,002.31 - $1,097.58Preço Atual $1,002.31| /
Elegant 6 Piece Dining Table Set With 4 Chairs And Bench
Home EssentialsBench Seats Two Comfortably: The bench replaces two chairs, allowing flexible seating. Kids can squeeze together or adults sit side by side. Slide...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,238.31 - Preço Original $1,360.78Preço Original $1,238.31 - Preço Original $1,360.78Preço Original $1,238.31$1,002.31 - $1,097.58$1,002.31 - $1,097.58Preço Atual $1,002.31| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $897.71 - Preço Original $989.09Preço Original $897.71 - Preço Original $989.09Preço Original $897.71$717.71 - $789.89$717.71 - $789.89Preço Atual $717.71| /
5 Piece Counter Height Dining Table Set With 4 Chairs
Home EssentialsModern & Simple Design: The frame with tabletop delivers a striking contrast that elevates any rooms style, blending classic elegance with con...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $897.71 - Preço Original $989.09Preço Original $897.71 - Preço Original $989.09Preço Original $897.71$717.71 - $789.89$717.71 - $789.89Preço Atual $717.71| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,288.71 - Preço Original $1,421.94Preço Original $1,288.71 - Preço Original $1,421.94Preço Original $1,288.71$1,041.51 - $1,150.74$1,041.51 - $1,150.74Preço Atual $1,041.51| /
Kitchen Dining Set, Rectangular Dining Table & Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsModern Minimalist Design: Clean lines and classic color scheme enhance style and coziness in kitchens, dining rooms, or apartments ideal for every...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,288.71 - Preço Original $1,421.94Preço Original $1,288.71 - Preço Original $1,421.94Preço Original $1,288.71$1,041.51 - $1,150.74$1,041.51 - $1,150.74Preço Atual $1,041.51| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,346.68 - Preço Original $1,479.40Preço Original $1,346.68 - Preço Original $1,479.40Preço Original $1,346.68$1,086.68 - $1,195.40$1,086.68 - $1,195.40Preço Atual $1,086.68| /
Modern Dining Table Set With Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsElegant Finish: tone combines modern clean lines with traditional woodwork, serving as a striking centerpiece for modern, rustic, or classic dinin...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,346.68 - Preço Original $1,479.40Preço Original $1,346.68 - Preço Original $1,479.40Preço Original $1,346.68$1,086.68 - $1,195.40$1,086.68 - $1,195.40Preço Atual $1,086.68| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $900.33Preço Original $900.33 - Preço Original $900.33Preço Original $900.33Preço Atual $720.33$720.33 - $720.33Preço Atual $720.33| /
5 Pieces Modern Dining Set, Rectangular Wooden Dining Table With 4 Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsElegant Design: Classic rectangular dining table with a spacious surface, elongated tapered legs, and a refined layout that balances strength and ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $900.33Preço Original $900.33 - Preço Original $900.33Preço Original $900.33Preço Atual $720.33$720.33 - $720.33Preço Atual $720.33| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $937.90Preço Original $937.90 - Preço Original $937.90Preço Original $937.90Preço Atual $749.90$749.90 - $749.90Preço Atual $749.90| /
5 Pieces Dining Table Set, Counter Height Kitchen Table Set With Square Table And 4 Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsElegant Wood Dining Table Set: Features a classic design with a spacious square tabletop and elongated tapered legs, combining strength and style ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $937.90Preço Original $937.90 - Preço Original $937.90Preço Original $937.90Preço Atual $749.90$749.90 - $749.90Preço Atual $749.90| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $935.76 - Preço Original $971.79Preço Original $935.76 - Preço Original $971.79Preço Original $935.76$747.76 - $788.59$747.76 - $788.59Preço Atual $747.76| /
5 Piece Counter Height Table Set, Square Table And 4 Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsElegant Design: Features a sleek, modern counter-height dining table with acrylic crystal crushed diamond embellishments, adding a touch of luxury...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $935.76 - Preço Original $971.79Preço Original $935.76 - Preço Original $971.79Preço Original $935.76$747.76 - $788.59$747.76 - $788.59Preço Atual $747.76| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,166.31 - Preço Original $1,403.84Preço Original $1,166.31 - Preço Original $1,403.84Preço Original $1,166.31$946.31 - $1,132.64$946.31 - $1,132.64Preço Atual $946.31| /
Kitchen Dining Set, Rectangular Dining Table
Home EssentialsScandinavian to Industrial Style: Clean lines and minimalist silhouette complement diverse décor styles from Scandinavian to industrial. Perfect f...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,166.31 - Preço Original $1,403.84Preço Original $1,166.31 - Preço Original $1,403.84Preço Original $1,166.31$946.31 - $1,132.64$946.31 - $1,132.64Preço Atual $946.31| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,238.31 - Preço Original $1,421.94Preço Original $1,238.31 - Preço Original $1,421.94Preço Original $1,238.31$1,002.31 - $1,150.74$1,002.31 - $1,150.74Preço Atual $1,002.31| /
Kitchen Dining Set, Rectangular Dining Table With Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsElegant Dining Table Set: Features a classic rectangular table design with a spacious surface and elongated tapered legs. The modern layout blends...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,238.31 - Preço Original $1,421.94Preço Original $1,238.31 - Preço Original $1,421.94Preço Original $1,238.31$1,002.31 - $1,150.74$1,002.31 - $1,150.74Preço Atual $1,002.31| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $937.90Preço Original $937.90 - Preço Original $937.90Preço Original $937.90Preço Atual $749.90$749.90 - $749.90Preço Atual $749.90| /
5 Piece Dining Table Set, Wooden Dining Square Table Set For 4
Home EssentialsElegant Design: Classic square table with tapered legs, combining strength and grace for a stylish dining centerpiece; Spacious tabletop offers a ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $937.90Preço Original $937.90 - Preço Original $937.90Preço Original $937.90Preço Atual $749.90$749.90 - $749.90Preço Atual $749.90| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $698.16 - Preço Original $935.76Preço Original $698.16 - Preço Original $935.76Preço Original $698.16$562.96 - $747.76$562.96 - $747.76Preço Atual $562.96| /
5 Pieces Counter Height Table Set, Kitchen Table With Square Table And 4 Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsElegant Wooden Dining Table and Chairs: Designed with sleek lines and crystal crushed diamond edging, this counter height dining set blends modern...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $698.16 - Preço Original $935.76Preço Original $698.16 - Preço Original $935.76Preço Original $698.16$562.96 - $747.76$562.96 - $747.76Preço Atual $562.96| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,325.21 - Preço Original $1,479.97Preço Original $1,325.21 - Preço Original $1,479.97Preço Original $1,325.21$1,070.01 - $1,195.97$1,070.01 - $1,195.97Preço Atual $1,070.01| /
Dining Table Set With Upholstered Chairs, Rectangular Dining Table Set
Home EssentialsElegant Finish: tone combines modern clean lines with traditional woodwork, serving as a striking centerpiece for modern, rustic, or classic dinin...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,325.21 - Preço Original $1,479.97Preço Original $1,325.21 - Preço Original $1,479.97Preço Original $1,325.21$1,070.01 - $1,195.97$1,070.01 - $1,195.97Preço Atual $1,070.01| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $803.17Preço Original $803.17 - Preço Original $803.17Preço Original $803.17Preço Atual $643.97$643.97 - $643.97Preço Atual $643.97| /
5 Pieces Wooden Dining Table Set, Square Table And 4 Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsElegant Modern Design: Classic square dining table set accented with acrylic crystal crushed diamond trim for a refined, luxurious touch that comp...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $803.17Preço Original $803.17 - Preço Original $803.17Preço Original $803.17Preço Atual $643.97$643.97 - $643.97Preço Atual $643.97| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $805.69 - Preço Original $891.91Preço Original $805.69 - Preço Original $891.91Preço Original $805.69$646.49 - $732.71$646.49 - $732.71Preço Atual $646.49| /
Dining Table Set, Table With A Rectangular Table And Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsElegant Wooden Dining Table and Chairs: Features a sleek rectangular tabletop with acrylic crystal crushed diamond embellishments for a refined, m...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $805.69 - Preço Original $891.91Preço Original $805.69 - Preço Original $891.91Preço Original $805.69$646.49 - $732.71$646.49 - $732.71Preço Atual $646.49| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $803.17 - Preço Original $1,107.91Preço Original $803.17 - Preço Original $1,107.91Preço Original $803.17$643.97 - $900.71$643.97 - $900.71Preço Atual $643.97| /
Dining Table Set With Crystal Decoration And Upholstered Chairs
Home EssentialsElegant Wooden Dining Table and Chairs: Classic design with acrylic crystal diamond-edged accents. Features clean lines, a spacious square top, an...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $803.17 - Preço Original $1,107.91Preço Original $803.17 - Preço Original $1,107.91Preço Original $803.17$643.97 - $900.71$643.97 - $900.71Preço Atual $643.97| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $931.92 - Preço Original $1,202.80Preço Original $931.92 - Preço Original $1,202.80Preço Original $931.92$756.72 - $974.80$756.72 - $974.80Preço Atual $756.72| /
Modern Dining Table Set With Upholstered Chairs For Dining Room
Home EssentialsRustic Country Style: Designed with a vintage, rustic aesthetic; features a wood grain finish with a scratched effect for added warmth and charm. ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $931.92 - Preço Original $1,202.80Preço Original $931.92 - Preço Original $1,202.80Preço Original $931.92$756.72 - $974.80$756.72 - $974.80Preço Atual $756.72| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $876.11Preço Original $876.11 - Preço Original $876.11Preço Original $876.11Preço Atual $700.91$700.91 - $700.91Preço Atual $700.91| /
5 Piece Dining Table Set & 4 Chairs - Walnut
Home EssentialsSlim Tapered Pedestal Legs: Elegant tapered legs create a sleek, modern silhouette. Opens up floor space underneath the table for comfortable legr...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $876.11Preço Original $876.11 - Preço Original $876.11Preço Original $876.11Preço Atual $700.91$700.91 - $700.91Preço Atual $700.91| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,325.21Preço Original $1,325.21 - Preço Original $1,325.21Preço Original $1,325.21Preço Atual $1,070.01$1,070.01 - $1,070.01Preço Atual $1,070.01| /
6 Piece Dining Table Set & Bench And Chairs For Dining Room - Dark Walnut
Home EssentialsDouble Bench Seats Two: 38" long bench replaces two chairs. Kids can squeeze together or adults sit side by side. Adds flexible seating to your fa...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,325.21Preço Original $1,325.21 - Preço Original $1,325.21Preço Original $1,325.21Preço Atual $1,070.01$1,070.01 - $1,070.01Preço Atual $1,070.01| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $876.11Preço Original $876.11 - Preço Original $876.11Preço Original $876.11Preço Atual $700.91$700.91 - $700.91Preço Atual $700.91| /
5 Piece Dining Table Set With 4 Chairs - Walnut
Home EssentialsTapered Pedestal Base: Slim, angled legs replace bulky corner posts. Opens up floor space underneath, making the room feel larger and cleaning und...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $876.11Preço Original $876.11 - Preço Original $876.11Preço Original $876.11Preço Atual $700.91$700.91 - $700.91Preço Atual $700.91| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $912.54Preço Original $912.54 - Preço Original $912.54Preço Original $912.54Preço Atual $729.34$729.34 - $729.34Preço Atual $729.34| /
5 Piece Dining Table Set With Chairs - Dark Walnut
Home EssentialsFarmhouse Rustic Charm: Beautiful wood grain imitation finish with curved corners. Rustic chic design works with farmhouse, cottage, or country de...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $912.54Preço Original $912.54 - Preço Original $912.54Preço Original $912.54Preço Atual $729.34$729.34 - $729.34Preço Atual $729.34| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $937.90Preço Original $937.90 - Preço Original $937.90Preço Original $937.90Preço Atual $749.90$749.90 - $749.90Preço Atual $749.90| /
5 Piece Dining Table Set, Wooden Dining Square Table Set For 4, Counter Height Kitchen Table Set With Square Table And 4 Upholstered Chairs - Gray
Home EssentialsElegant Design: Classic square table with tapered legs, combining strength and grace for a stylish dining centerpiece; Spacious tabletop offers a ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $937.90Preço Original $937.90 - Preço Original $937.90Preço Original $937.90Preço Atual $749.90$749.90 - $749.90Preço Atual $749.90| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,578.38Preço Original $4,578.38 - Preço Original $4,578.38Preço Original $4,578.38Preço Atual $3,666.39$3,666.39 - $3,666.39Preço Atual $3,666.39| /
Round Dining Table With 6 Chairs Set - Silver
Home EssentialsComplete 6-Piece Dining Set: Includes 1 round table and 6 matching chairs for immediate use Luxury Marble-Look Surface: Sintered stone replicates ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,578.38Preço Original $4,578.38 - Preço Original $4,578.38Preço Original $4,578.38Preço Atual $3,666.39$3,666.39 - $3,666.39Preço Atual $3,666.39| /Economize 20% Economize %