Sala de jantar > Banquetas
Filters
-
Preço Original $479.36Preço Original $479.36 - Preço Original $479.36Preço Original $479.36Preço Atual $382.59$382.59 - $382.59Preço Atual $382.59| /
Stout - Contemporary Adjustable Barstool With Swivel
Lumi SourceComfort Design: The Stout Bar Stool by LumiSource is crafted with a padded seat, high back, and armrests, ensuring maximum comfort for relaxation...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $479.36Preço Original $479.36 - Preço Original $479.36Preço Original $479.36Preço Atual $382.59$382.59 - $382.59Preço Atual $382.59| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $399.06Preço Original $399.06 - Preço Original $399.06Preço Original $399.06Preço Atual $316.63$316.63 - $316.63Preço Atual $316.63| /
Corazza - Mid Century Modern Counter Stool
Lumi SourceInviting Design: The LumiSource Corazza Counter Stool features a wide, welcoming seat that encourages relaxation and unwinding. Its modern yet ch...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $399.06Preço Original $399.06 - Preço Original $399.06Preço Original $399.06Preço Atual $316.63$316.63 - $316.63Preço Atual $316.63| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $459.30Preço Original $459.30 - Preço Original $459.30Preço Original $459.30Preço Atual $363.11$363.11 - $363.11Preço Atual $363.11| /
Pebble - Mid Century Modern Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceDesign and Style: The LumiSource Pebble Counter Stool features a simplistic design with Mid-Century Modern styling, integrating seamlessly into v...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $459.30Preço Original $459.30 - Preço Original $459.30Preço Original $459.30Preço Atual $363.11$363.11 - $363.11Preço Atual $363.11| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $480.54 - Preço Original $480.97Preço Original $480.54 - Preço Original $480.97Preço Original $480.54$383.77 - $384.20$383.77 - $384.20Preço Atual $383.77| /
Margarite - Contemporary Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Margarite Counter Stool is inspired by contemporary design, featuring a low backrest with a slight opening that is ergon...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $480.54 - Preço Original $480.97Preço Original $480.54 - Preço Original $480.97Preço Original $480.54$383.77 - $384.20$383.77 - $384.20Preço Atual $383.77| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $333.41Preço Original $333.41 - Preço Original $333.41Preço Original $333.41Preço Atual $265.32$265.32 - $265.32Preço Atual $265.32| /
Ahoy - Mid Century Counter Stool
Lumi SourceMid-Century Design: The Ahoy Counter Stool showcases a charming Mid-Century Modern styling, perfectly blending aesthetic appeal with functional d...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $333.41Preço Original $333.41 - Preço Original $333.41Preço Original $333.41Preço Atual $265.32$265.32 - $265.32Preço Atual $265.32| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $707.44Preço Original $707.44 - Preço Original $707.44Preço Original $707.44Preço Atual $562.29$562.29 - $562.29Preço Atual $562.29| /
Henry - Contemporary Adjustable Barstool & Swivel With Rounded T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Henry Adjustable Barstool by LumiSource brings a contemporary flair to any dining or bar area with its sleek design and chevro...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $707.44Preço Original $707.44 - Preço Original $707.44Preço Original $707.44Preço Atual $562.29$562.29 - $562.29Preço Atual $562.29| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $724.50 - Preço Original $1,034.03Preço Original $724.50 - Preço Original $1,034.03Preço Original $724.50$569.75 - $810.62$569.75 - $810.62Preço Atual $569.75| /
Mara - Contemporary Elegant Design Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The LumiSource Mara Counter Stool features a modern and elegant design with a tufted seat, solid wood back, and graceful stainles...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $724.50 - Preço Original $1,034.03Preço Original $724.50 - Preço Original $1,034.03Preço Original $724.50$569.75 - $810.62$569.75 - $810.62Preço Atual $569.75| /Economize até 22% Economize % -
Preço Original $188.70Preço Original $188.70 - Preço Original $188.70Preço Original $188.70Preço Atual $152.59$152.59 - $152.59Preço Atual $152.59| /
Mirage Ale - Contemporary Adjustable Bar Stool
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Mirage Ale Barstool by LumiSource features a captivating design with a base and perforated material, adding a modern flair to...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $188.70Preço Original $188.70 - Preço Original $188.70Preço Original $188.70Preço Atual $152.59$152.59 - $152.59Preço Atual $152.59| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $707.44Preço Original $707.44 - Preço Original $707.44Preço Original $707.44Preço Atual $562.29$562.29 - $562.29Preço Atual $562.29| /
Henry - Contemporary Adjustable Barstool With Swivel & Rounded T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Henry Adjustable Barstool by LumiSource features a modern aesthetic, highlighted by its sleek upholstered seat and chevr...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $707.44Preço Original $707.44 - Preço Original $707.44Preço Original $707.44Preço Atual $562.29$562.29 - $562.29Preço Atual $562.29| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $765.16Preço Original $765.16 - Preço Original $765.16Preço Original $765.16Preço Atual $610.15$610.15 - $610.15Preço Atual $610.15| /
Hannah - Transitional Adjustable Barstool With Swivel With Rounded T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The LumiSource Hannah Adjustable Bar Stool features a simple yet elegant design, perfect for enhancing the aesthetic of any dinin...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $765.16Preço Original $765.16 - Preço Original $765.16Preço Original $765.16Preço Atual $610.15$610.15 - $610.15Preço Atual $610.15| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $284.71Preço Original $284.71 - Preço Original $284.71Preço Original $284.71Preço Atual $227.15$227.15 - $227.15Preço Atual $227.15| /
Masters - Contemporary Adjustable Barstool With Swivel
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Master Bar Stool features a sleek combination of a slightly angled seat and a base, offering a contemporary look that enhances...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $284.71Preço Original $284.71 - Preço Original $284.71Preço Original $284.71Preço Atual $227.15$227.15 - $227.15Preço Atual $227.15| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $775.99Preço Original $775.99 - Preço Original $775.99Preço Original $775.99Preço Atual $615.60$615.60 - $615.60Preço Atual $615.60| /
Jie - Contemporary Adjustable Barstool With Swivel & Rounded T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceGlamorous Design: The Jie Adjustable Barstool by LumiSource exudes a glamorous and unique design, making it an excellent addition to any dining a...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $775.99Preço Original $775.99 - Preço Original $775.99Preço Original $775.99Preço Atual $615.60$615.60 - $615.60Preço Atual $615.60| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $619.67Preço Original $619.67 - Preço Original $619.67Preço Original $619.67Preço Atual $493.34$493.34 - $493.34Preço Atual $493.34| /
Grotto - Contemporary Adjustable Barstool With Swivel & Straight T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceSleek Design: The Grotto Adjustable Barstool by LumiSource features a stylish curved low back design that adds sophistication to any room, making...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $619.67Preço Original $619.67 - Preço Original $619.67Preço Original $619.67Preço Atual $493.34$493.34 - $493.34Preço Atual $493.34| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $925.17Preço Original $925.17 - Preço Original $925.17Preço Original $925.17Preço Atual $731.64$731.64 - $731.64Preço Atual $731.64| /
Jie - Contemporary Adjustable Barstool With Swivel With Rounded T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceDesign & Style: The Jie Adjustable Barstool by LumiSource features a glam and unique design, showcasing a sleek metal frame and luxurious uph...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $925.17Preço Original $925.17 - Preço Original $925.17Preço Original $925.17Preço Atual $731.64$731.64 - $731.64Preço Atual $731.64| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $619.67Preço Original $619.67 - Preço Original $619.67Preço Original $619.67Preço Atual $493.34$493.34 - $493.34Preço Atual $493.34| /
Grotto - Mid Century Modern Adjustable Height Barstool, Swivel With Straight T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Grotto Adjustable Barstool by LumiSource features a sleek curved low back design that exudes sophistication, making it a styli...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $619.67Preço Original $619.67 - Preço Original $619.67Preço Original $619.67Preço Atual $493.34$493.34 - $493.34Preço Atual $493.34| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.74 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.74Preço Atual $493.41$493.41 - $493.41Preço Atual $493.41| /
Grotto - Contemporary Adjustable Barstool With Swivel With Rounded T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceSleek Design: The Grotto Adjustable Barstool showcases a sleek, curved low back design that exudes sophistication, making it a stylish addition t...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.74 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.74Preço Atual $493.41$493.41 - $493.41Preço Atual $493.41| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.74 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.74Preço Atual $493.41$493.41 - $493.41Preço Atual $493.41| /
Grotto - Contemporary Adjustable Barstool With Swivel & Rounded T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceSophisticated Design: The Grotto Adjustable Barstool boasts a sleek, curved low back design that exudes elegance and sophistication, making it a ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.74 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.74Preço Atual $493.41$493.41 - $493.41Preço Atual $493.41| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $860.66Preço Original $860.66 - Preço Original $860.66Preço Original $860.66Preço Atual $681.46$681.46 - $681.46Preço Atual $681.46| /
Henry - Contemporary Adjustable Barstool With Swivel With Rounded T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Henry Adjustable Barstool by LumiSource features a sleek design with a chevron tufted pattern, adding a touch of modern ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $860.66Preço Original $860.66 - Preço Original $860.66Preço Original $860.66Preço Atual $681.46$681.46 - $681.46Preço Atual $681.46| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $750.78 - Preço Original $815.29Preço Original $750.78 - Preço Original $815.29Preço Original $750.78$595.77 - $645.94$595.77 - $645.94Preço Atual $595.77| /
Gianna - Mid Century Modern Adjustable Barstool With Swivel With Rounded T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceDesign and Style: The Gianna Adjustable Barstool combines inviting, refined aesthetics with mid-century modern styling. It features a contoured w...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $750.78 - Preço Original $815.29Preço Original $750.78 - Preço Original $815.29Preço Original $750.78$595.77 - $645.94$595.77 - $645.94Preço Atual $595.77| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $619.67Preço Original $619.67 - Preço Original $619.67Preço Original $619.67Preço Atual $493.34$493.34 - $493.34Preço Atual $493.34| /
Grotto - Contemporary Adjustable Height Barstool With Swivel With Straight T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceSleek Design: The Grotto Adjustable Barstool by LumiSource features a sophisticated design with a curved low back that adds elegance to any space...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $619.67Preço Original $619.67 - Preço Original $619.67Preço Original $619.67Preço Atual $493.34$493.34 - $493.34Preço Atual $493.34| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $619.29 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.29 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.29$492.96 - $493.41$492.96 - $493.41Preço Atual $492.96| /
Grotto - Contemporary, Adjustable Barstool With Swivel With Rounded T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceSleek Design: The Grotto Adjustable Barstool by LumiSource boasts a sophisticated curved low back design, adding a touch of elegance to any space...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $619.29 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.29 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.29$492.96 - $493.41$492.96 - $493.41Preço Atual $492.96| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $486.69 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $486.69 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $486.69$389.92 - $493.41$389.92 - $493.41Preço Atual $389.92| /
Grotto - Contemporary Adjustable Barstool & Swivel With Rounded T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceSleek Design: The Grotto Adjustable Barstool features a sophisticated curved low back design, offering a modern and elegant look to any space. A...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $486.69 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $486.69 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $486.69$389.92 - $493.41$389.92 - $493.41Preço Atual $389.92| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $619.29 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.29 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.29$492.96 - $493.41$492.96 - $493.41Preço Atual $492.96| /
Grotto - Contemporary Adjustable Barstool With Swivel With Rounded T Footrest Elegant Design (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceSophisticated Design: The Grotto Adjustable Barstool features a sleek curved low back design that exudes sophistication, making it a standout pie...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $619.29 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.29 - Preço Original $619.74Preço Original $619.29$492.96 - $493.41$492.96 - $493.41Preço Atual $492.96| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $619.74 - Preço Original $664.09Preço Original $619.74 - Preço Original $664.09Preço Original $619.74$493.41 - $527.90$493.41 - $527.90Preço Atual $493.41| /
Grotto - Contemporary Adjustable Barstool, Swivel With Rounded T Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceSleek Design: The Grotto Adjustable Barstool features a sophisticated, curved low back design that adds a touch of elegance to any setting. Its m...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $619.74 - Preço Original $664.09Preço Original $619.74 - Preço Original $664.09Preço Original $619.74$493.41 - $527.90$493.41 - $527.90Preço Atual $493.41| /Economize até 21% Economize %