Sala de jantar > Banquetas
Filters
-
Preço Original $680.26 - Preço Original $704.66Preço Original $680.26 - Preço Original $704.66Preço Original $680.26$535.57 - $554.55$535.57 - $554.55Preço Atual $535.57| /
Mason Mara - Contemporary Fixed Height Quality Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceVersatile Design: The Mason Mara Counter Stool by LumiSource features a simple and sleek design, making it versatile and aesthetically pleasing. ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $680.26 - Preço Original $704.66Preço Original $680.26 - Preço Original $704.66Preço Original $680.26$535.57 - $554.55$535.57 - $554.55Preço Atual $535.57| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $685.23 - Preço Original $685.63Preço Original $685.23 - Preço Original $685.63Preço Original $685.23$544.56 - $544.96$544.56 - $544.96Preço Atual $544.56| /
Lombardi - Mid-Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceMid-Century Design: The Lombardi Counter Stool by LumiSource brings mid-century modern styling to your home with its tufted upholstery, sleek ben...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $685.23 - Preço Original $685.63Preço Original $685.23 - Preço Original $685.63Preço Original $685.23$544.56 - $544.96$544.56 - $544.96Preço Atual $544.56| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $745.22Preço Original $745.22 - Preço Original $745.22Preço Original $745.22Preço Atual $594.69$594.69 - $594.69Preço Atual $594.69| /
Margarite - Contemporary Fixed Height Counter Stool With Footrest (Set of 2) With Square
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Margarite Fixed-Height Counter Stool is inspired by contemporary design, featuring a cut-out backrest that is ergonomica...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $745.22Preço Original $745.22 - Preço Original $745.22Preço Original $745.22Preço Atual $594.69$594.69 - $594.69Preço Atual $594.69| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $636.35Preço Original $636.35 - Preço Original $636.35Preço Original $636.35Preço Atual $510.02$510.02 - $510.02Preço Atual $510.02| /
Margarite - Contemporary Fixed Height Counter Stool With Square Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Margarite Counter Stool is inspired by contemporary design, featuring a low backrest with a slight opening, ergonomicall...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $636.35Preço Original $636.35 - Preço Original $636.35Preço Original $636.35Preço Atual $510.02$510.02 - $510.02Preço Atual $510.02| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $418.62 - Preço Original $639.30Preço Original $418.62 - Preço Original $639.30Preço Original $418.62$331.47 - $503.11$331.47 - $503.11Preço Atual $331.47| /
Matisse - Glam Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Matisse Counter Stool boasts a striking and contemporary design, characterized by a stylish low-back curved upholstered seat,...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $418.62 - Preço Original $639.30Preço Original $418.62 - Preço Original $639.30Preço Original $418.62$331.47 - $503.11$331.47 - $503.11Preço Atual $331.47| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $504.27 - Preço Original $505.93Preço Original $504.27 - Preço Original $505.93Preço Original $504.27$398.02 - $399.30$398.02 - $399.30Preço Atual $398.02| /
Rhonda - Contemporary Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceArt Deco Design: The Rhonda Counter Stool by LumiSource features an opulent art deco-inspired design, highlighted by a sleek metal frame with tap...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $504.27 - Preço Original $505.93Preço Original $504.27 - Preço Original $505.93Preço Original $504.27$398.02 - $399.30$398.02 - $399.30Preço Atual $398.02| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $290.20 - Preço Original $354.71Preço Original $290.20 - Preço Original $354.71Preço Original $290.20$231.96 - $282.14$231.96 - $282.14Preço Atual $231.96| /
Oracle - Mid Century Modern Counter Stool
Lumi SourceMid-Century Design: The Oracle Counter Stool embodies mid-century modern styling with its wood pressed grain bamboo frame, adding a touch of vint...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $290.20 - Preço Original $354.71Preço Original $290.20 - Preço Original $354.71Preço Original $290.20$231.96 - $282.14$231.96 - $282.14Preço Atual $231.96| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $487.32Preço Original $487.32 - Preço Original $487.32Preço Original $487.32Preço Atual $390.55$390.55 - $390.55Preço Atual $390.55| /
Maya - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel And Square Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceCasual Style: The LumiSource Maya Fixed-Height Counter Stool adds a casual touch to your counter area, making it a versatile addition that comple...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $487.32Preço Original $487.32 - Preço Original $487.32Preço Original $487.32Preço Atual $390.55$390.55 - $390.55Preço Atual $390.55| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $750.73Preço Original $750.73 - Preço Original $750.73Preço Original $750.73Preço Atual $600.20$600.20 - $600.20Preço Atual $600.20| /
Mustang - Contemporary Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Mustang Fixed-Height Counter Stool by LumiSource adds a touch of contemporary charm to your kitchen or counter area with its ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $750.73Preço Original $750.73 - Preço Original $750.73Preço Original $750.73Preço Atual $600.20$600.20 - $600.20Preço Atual $600.20| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $487.32Preço Original $487.32 - Preço Original $487.32Preço Original $487.32Preço Atual $390.55$390.55 - $390.55Preço Atual $390.55| /
Maya - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool & Swivel With Square Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceCasual Style: The LumiSource Maya Counter Stool adds a casual touch to your counter area, featuring a low bent wood backrest and an upholstered w...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $487.32Preço Original $487.32 - Preço Original $487.32Preço Original $487.32Preço Atual $390.55$390.55 - $390.55Preço Atual $390.55| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $665.07Preço Original $665.07 - Preço Original $665.07Preço Original $665.07Preço Atual $528.88$528.88 - $528.88Preço Atual $528.88| /
Toriano - Contemporary, Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceDesign & Comfort: The Toriano Counter Stool boasts a modern simplicity with classic lines, featuring a padded upholstered swivel seat for max...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $665.07Preço Original $665.07 - Preço Original $665.07Preço Original $665.07Preço Atual $528.88$528.88 - $528.88Preço Atual $528.88| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $679.20Preço Original $679.20 - Preço Original $679.20Preço Original $679.20Preço Atual $534.07$534.07 - $534.07Preço Atual $534.07| /
Rhonda - Glam Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceArt Deco Design: The Rhonda Counter Stool boasts an opulent and striking art deco-inspired design, featuring a sleek metal frame with tapered leg...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $679.20Preço Original $679.20 - Preço Original $679.20Preço Original $679.20Preço Atual $534.07$534.07 - $534.07Preço Atual $534.07| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $685.45Preço Original $685.45 - Preço Original $685.45Preço Original $685.45Preço Atual $544.78$544.78 - $544.78Preço Atual $544.78| /
Trevi - Mid Century Modern Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Trevi Counter Stool features a modern take on the classic ladder-back design, creating a striking visual appeal suitable for a...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $685.45Preço Original $685.45 - Preço Original $685.45Preço Original $685.45Preço Atual $544.78$544.78 - $544.78Preço Atual $544.78| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88 - Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88Preço Atual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Preço Atual $510.07| /
Toriano - Contemporary Fixed Height Counter Stool With Swivel & Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceComfort and Style: The Toriano Fixed-Height Counter Stool combines comfort, modern simplicity, and classic lines to create a visually appealing l...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88 - Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88Preço Atual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Preço Atual $510.07| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $855.12 - Preço Original $857.55Preço Original $855.12 - Preço Original $857.55Preço Original $855.12$680.40 - $682.83$680.40 - $682.83Preço Atual $680.40| /
Symphony - Mid Century Stylish Design Modern Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Symphony Counter Stool by LumiSource features a curvaceous Mid-Century modern style that adds a unique silhouette to any coun...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $855.12 - Preço Original $857.55Preço Original $855.12 - Preço Original $857.55Preço Original $855.12$680.40 - $682.83$680.40 - $682.83Preço Atual $680.40| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $700.34 - Preço Original $918.07Preço Original $700.34 - Preço Original $918.07Preço Original $700.34$555.19 - $724.54$555.19 - $724.54Preço Atual $555.19| /
Fuji - Round Contemporary Fixed Height Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Round Fuji Counter Stool by LumiSource features a simple yet elegant design with lightweight, thin lines and a round frame. T...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $700.34 - Preço Original $918.07Preço Original $700.34 - Preço Original $918.07Preço Original $700.34$555.19 - $724.54$555.19 - $724.54Preço Atual $555.19| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $855.12 - Preço Original $857.55Preço Original $855.12 - Preço Original $857.55Preço Original $855.12$680.40 - $682.83$680.40 - $682.83Preço Atual $680.40| /
Symphony - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool & Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceUnique Design: The Symphony Fixed-Height Counter Stool features a distinct design with a striking silhouette, making it an attractive addition to...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $855.12 - Preço Original $857.55Preço Original $855.12 - Preço Original $857.55Preço Original $855.12$680.40 - $682.83$680.40 - $682.83Preço Atual $680.40| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88 - Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88Preço Atual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Preço Atual $510.07| /
Toriano - Mid-Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceDesign Aesthetic: The Toriano Counter Stool embodies a blend of comfort, modern simplicity, and classic lines, making it a stylish addition to an...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88 - Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88Preço Atual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Preço Atual $510.07| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88 - Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88Preço Atual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Preço Atual $510.07| /
Toriano - Mid Century Modern, Counter Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Simplicity: The Toriano Fixed-Height Counter Stool by LumiSource features a design that marries comfort with modern simplicity, making it ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88 - Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88Preço Atual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Preço Atual $510.07| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88 - Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88Preço Atual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Preço Atual $510.07| /
Toriano - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool & Square Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceDesign and Style: The Toriano Counter Stool features a blend of comfort, modern simplicity, and classic lines, embodying mid-century modern styli...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88 - Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88Preço Atual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Preço Atual $510.07| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $752.69 - Preço Original $794.28Preço Original $752.69 - Preço Original $794.28Preço Original $752.69$597.68 - $633.89$597.68 - $633.89Preço Atual $597.68| /
Vintage Mod - Mid Century Modern Fixed Height Counter Stool & Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Vintage Mod Counter Stool by LumiSource features a mid-century modern style with rounded legs that exude sophistication. Its ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $752.69 - Preço Original $794.28Preço Original $752.69 - Preço Original $794.28Preço Original $752.69$597.68 - $633.89$597.68 - $633.89Preço Atual $597.68| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $349.59Preço Original $349.59 - Preço Original $349.59Preço Original $349.59Preço Atual $277.76$277.76 - $277.76Preço Atual $277.76| /
Ale - Contemporary Fixed Height Bar Stool (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceWelcoming Allure: The Ale Fixed-Height Bar Stool by LumiSource features a gentle wave design on an upholstered or fabric seat, creating a welcomi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $349.59Preço Original $349.59 - Preço Original $349.59Preço Original $349.59Preço Atual $277.76$277.76 - $277.76Preço Atual $277.76| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $595.04Preço Original $595.04 - Preço Original $595.04Preço Original $595.04Preço Atual $474.08$474.08 - $474.08Preço Atual $474.08| /
Cassis - Contemporary Fixed Height Barstool With Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The LumiSource Cassis Barstool features a low-profile bent wood back that seamlessly integrates with a wide, generous seat, creati...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $595.04Preço Original $595.04 - Preço Original $595.04Preço Original $595.04Preço Atual $474.08$474.08 - $474.08Preço Atual $474.08| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88 - Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88Preço Atual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Preço Atual $510.07| /
Toriano - Contemporary Fixed-Height Counter Stool & Swivel With Round Footrest (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Toriano Counter Stool features a blend of comfort and modern simplicity with classic lines, making it an appealing addition to...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88 - Preço Original $640.88Preço Original $640.88Preço Atual $510.07$510.07 - $510.07Preço Atual $510.07| /Economize 20% Economize %