Home Accents > Lighting
Filters
-
Preço Original $273.91 - Preço Original $277.05Preço Original $273.91 - Preço Original $277.05Preço Original $273.91$218.16 - $220.60$218.16 - $220.60Preço Atual $218.16| /
Cosmo - Contemporary Table Lamp
Lumi SourceArt Deco Design: The Cosmo Metal Table Lamp by LumiSource features an art deco flair with a sleek vertical metal base, adding a touch of elegance...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $273.91 - Preço Original $277.05Preço Original $273.91 - Preço Original $277.05Preço Original $273.91$218.16 - $220.60$218.16 - $220.60Preço Atual $218.16| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $237.50 - Preço Original $307.27Preço Original $237.50 - Preço Original $307.27Preço Original $237.50$189.81 - $244.07$189.81 - $244.07Preço Atual $189.81| /
Tier - Contemporary Floor Lamp
Lumi SourceSleek Design: The Tier Floor Lamp by LumiSource features a contemporary style with a sleek metal frame, offering a minimalist flair to any room. ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $237.50 - Preço Original $307.27Preço Original $237.50 - Preço Original $307.27Preço Original $237.50$189.81 - $244.07$189.81 - $244.07Preço Atual $189.81| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $261.78 - Preço Original $315.17Preço Original $261.78 - Preço Original $315.17Preço Original $261.78$208.50 - $250.37$208.50 - $250.37Preço Atual $208.50| /
Emery - Contemporary Metal Floor Lamp
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Emery Floor Lamp from Grandview Gallery by LumiSource is crafted with an arched design and a dome shade, supported by a strai...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $261.78 - Preço Original $315.17Preço Original $261.78 - Preço Original $315.17Preço Original $261.78$208.50 - $250.37$208.50 - $250.37Preço Atual $208.50| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $391.89Preço Original $391.89 - Preço Original $391.89Preço Original $391.89Preço Atual $309.92$309.92 - $309.92Preço Atual $309.92| /
Montgomery - Contemporary Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Montgomery Table Lamp features a classic and contemporary design, making it a versatile addition to any space. Its tiered lam...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $391.89Preço Original $391.89 - Preço Original $391.89Preço Original $391.89Preço Atual $309.92$309.92 - $309.92Preço Atual $309.92| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $306.55Preço Original $306.55 - Preço Original $306.55Preço Original $306.55Preço Atual $243.52$243.52 - $243.52Preço Atual $243.52| /
Lenuxe - Contemporary Elegant Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Lenuxe Table Lamp Set features a sleek modern design with a round base that gracefully curves into an hourglass-shaped body, ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $306.55Preço Original $306.55 - Preço Original $306.55Preço Original $306.55Preço Atual $243.52$243.52 - $243.52Preço Atual $243.52| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $354.07Preço Original $354.07 - Preço Original $354.07Preço Original $354.07Preço Atual $280.47$280.47 - $280.47Preço Atual $280.47| /
Diana - Contemporary Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Diana Table Lamp features a sleek and minimalistic design with clean lines, perfect for adding a touch of modern flair to any ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $354.07Preço Original $354.07 - Preço Original $354.07Preço Original $354.07Preço Atual $280.47$280.47 - $280.47Preço Atual $280.47| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $372.12Preço Original $372.12 - Preço Original $372.12Preço Original $372.12Preço Atual $294.47$294.47 - $294.47Preço Atual $294.47| /
Pebble - Contemporary Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Pebble Table Lamp features a teardrop-shaped metal base, offering a sleek and streamlined look that enhances any contemporary ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $372.12Preço Original $372.12 - Preço Original $372.12Preço Original $372.12Preço Atual $294.47$294.47 - $294.47Preço Atual $294.47| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $237.87 - Preço Original $262.28Preço Original $237.87 - Preço Original $262.28Preço Original $237.87$190.06 - $209.04$190.06 - $209.04Preço Atual $190.06| /
Topaz - Contemporary Table Lamp
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Topaz Table Lamp features a slim, curvaceous silhouette with a round base that transitions into an elegantly tiered body, mak...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $237.87 - Preço Original $262.28Preço Original $237.87 - Preço Original $262.28Preço Original $237.87$190.06 - $209.04$190.06 - $209.04Preço Atual $190.06| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $217.53 - Preço Original $423.06Preço Original $217.53 - Preço Original $423.06Preço Original $217.53$174.24 - $334.26$174.24 - $334.26Preço Atual $174.24| /
Ashland - Contemporary Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceEye-Catching Design: The Ashland Table Lamps feature a sleek and curvaceous hourglass silhouette that adds sensuous class and contemporary stylin...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $217.53 - Preço Original $423.06Preço Original $217.53 - Preço Original $423.06Preço Original $217.53$174.24 - $334.26$174.24 - $334.26Preço Atual $174.24| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $347.58Preço Original $347.58 - Preço Original $347.58Preço Original $347.58Preço Atual $275.39$275.39 - $275.39Preço Atual $275.39| /
Peppa - Contemporary Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceFarmhouse Chic Design: The Peppa Table Lamp boasts a charming farmhouse chic style, merging modern and reclaimed design elements, making it a ver...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $347.58Preço Original $347.58 - Preço Original $347.58Preço Original $347.58Preço Atual $275.39$275.39 - $275.39Preço Atual $275.39| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $347.07 - Preço Original $354.52Preço Original $347.07 - Preço Original $354.52Preço Original $347.07$275.12 - $280.92$275.12 - $280.92Preço Atual $275.12| /
Curvo - Contemporary Polyresin Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Curvo Table Lamp from Grandview Gallery by LumiSource offers a modern and elegant lighting solution with its unique block bas...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $347.07 - Preço Original $354.52Preço Original $347.07 - Preço Original $354.52Preço Original $347.07$275.12 - $280.92$275.12 - $280.92Preço Atual $275.12| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $237.50 - Preço Original $246.07Preço Original $237.50 - Preço Original $246.07Preço Original $237.50$189.81 - $196.47$189.81 - $196.47Preço Atual $189.81| /
Lenuxe - Contemporary Semi Gloss Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Lenuxe Table Lamp Set features a sleek modern style with a beautifully curved hourglass body and a round base, adding a touch ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $237.50 - Preço Original $246.07Preço Original $237.50 - Preço Original $246.07Preço Original $237.50$189.81 - $196.47$189.81 - $196.47Preço Atual $189.81| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $274.11 - Preço Original $354.07Preço Original $274.11 - Preço Original $354.07Preço Original $274.11$218.28 - $280.47$218.28 - $280.47Preço Atual $218.28| /
Jenny - Contemporary Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Jenny Table Lamp from Grandview Gallery by LumiSource features a stunning crackle glass body with metal accents and a tapered...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $274.11 - Preço Original $354.07Preço Original $274.11 - Preço Original $354.07Preço Original $274.11$218.28 - $280.47$218.28 - $280.47Preço Atual $218.28| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $237.50Preço Original $237.50 - Preço Original $237.50Preço Original $237.50Preço Atual $189.81$189.81 - $189.81Preço Atual $189.81| /
Lenuxe - Contemporary & Modern Design Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Lenuxe Table Lamp Set features a sleek and modern design with a beautiful round base that elegantly transitions into an hourgl...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $237.50Preço Original $237.50 - Preço Original $237.50Preço Original $237.50Preço Atual $189.81$189.81 - $189.81Preço Atual $189.81| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $217.53Preço Original $217.53 - Preço Original $217.53Preço Original $217.53Preço Atual $174.24$174.24 - $174.24Preço Atual $174.24| /
Ashland - Contemporary Elegant Design Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Ashland Table Lamps feature sleek, curvaceous hourglass silhouettes, adding a sensuous and classy touch to any room. Their co...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $217.53Preço Original $217.53 - Preço Original $217.53Preço Original $217.53Preço Atual $174.24$174.24 - $174.24Preço Atual $174.24| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $236.31Preço Original $236.31 - Preço Original $236.31Preço Original $236.31Preço Atual $188.46$188.46 - $188.46Preço Atual $188.46| /
Claudia - Contemporary Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Claudia Accent Lamp seamlessly combines modern and traditional elements with its vase-shaped ceramic base and beautiful textu...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $236.31Preço Original $236.31 - Preço Original $236.31Preço Original $236.31Preço Atual $188.46$188.46 - $188.46Preço Atual $188.46| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $262.54Preço Original $262.54 - Preço Original $262.54Preço Original $262.54Preço Atual $208.78$208.78 - $208.78Preço Atual $208.78| /
Belle - Contemporary Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Belle Table Lamp features a contemporary update on a classic silhouette, characterized by its minimalistic drum shade and eleg...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $262.54Preço Original $262.54 - Preço Original $262.54Preço Original $262.54Preço Atual $208.78$208.78 - $208.78Preço Atual $208.78| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $354.14Preço Original $354.14 - Preço Original $354.14Preço Original $354.14Preço Atual $280.54$280.54 - $280.54Preço Atual $280.54| /
Winston - Farmhouse Poly Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Winston Table Lamp set boasts a captivating farmhouse chic design with spindle-like bodies and a natural woven lamp shade, se...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $354.14Preço Original $354.14 - Preço Original $354.14Preço Original $354.14Preço Atual $280.54$280.54 - $280.54Preço Atual $280.54| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $263.23Preço Original $263.23 - Preço Original $263.23Preço Original $263.23Preço Atual $209.47$209.47 - $209.47Preço Atual $209.47| /
Bishop - Contemporary Angel Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Bishop Table Lamp features a traditional balustrade shape paired with a minimalistic drum shade, enhancing the glass construc...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $263.23Preço Original $263.23 - Preço Original $263.23Preço Original $263.23Preço Atual $209.47$209.47 - $209.47Preço Atual $209.47| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $294.82Preço Original $294.82 - Preço Original $294.82Preço Original $294.82Preço Atual $234.35$234.35 - $234.35Preço Atual $234.35| /
Cipolla Poly - Farmhouse Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceRustic Design: The Cipolla Table Lamp from Grandview Gallery by LumiSource adds a rustic touch to your space with its faux wood design and teardr...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $294.82Preço Original $294.82 - Preço Original $294.82Preço Original $294.82Preço Atual $234.35$234.35 - $234.35Preço Atual $234.35| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $416.49Preço Original $416.49 - Preço Original $416.49Preço Original $416.49Preço Atual $329.02$329.02 - $329.02Preço Atual $329.02| /
Lloyd - Contemporary Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Lloyd Table Lamp features a sleek and sophisticated design with a sanded matte polyresin finish and modern brass accents, add...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $416.49Preço Original $416.49 - Preço Original $416.49Preço Original $416.49Preço Atual $329.02$329.02 - $329.02Preço Atual $329.02| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $354.52Preço Original $354.52 - Preço Original $354.52Preço Original $354.52Preço Atual $280.92$280.92 - $280.92Preço Atual $280.92| /
Casper - Contemporary Floor Lamp
Lumi SourceSleek Design: The Casper Floor Lamp features a slim-line, angular body with contemporary styling, making it a fashionable addition to any room. I...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $354.52Preço Original $354.52 - Preço Original $354.52Preço Original $354.52Preço Atual $280.92$280.92 - $280.92Preço Atual $280.92| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $349.49 - Preço Original $355.50Preço Original $349.49 - Preço Original $355.50Preço Original $349.49$277.22 - $281.90$277.22 - $281.90Preço Atual $277.22| /
Rockwell - Contemporary Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Rockwell Table Lamp features a ceramic body with a glossy chevron pattern and a sleek tapered drum shade, offering a modern a...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $349.49 - Preço Original $355.50Preço Original $349.49 - Preço Original $355.50Preço Original $349.49$277.22 - $281.90$277.22 - $281.90Preço Atual $277.22| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $285.65Preço Original $285.65 - Preço Original $285.65Preço Original $285.65Preço Atual $227.41$227.41 - $227.41Preço Atual $227.41| /
Gloria - Round Contemporary Lamp (Set of 2)
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The Gloria Accent Table Lamp features a sleek glass jug-shaped base with a textured pattern, complemented by a minimal drum shade...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $285.65Preço Original $285.65 - Preço Original $285.65Preço Original $285.65Preço Atual $227.41$227.41 - $227.41Preço Atual $227.41| /Economize 20% Economize %