Home Accents > Rugs
Filters
-
Preço Original $196.65 - Preço Original $416.04Preço Original $196.65 - Preço Original $416.04Preço Original $196.65$115.06 - $243.43$115.06 - $243.43Preço Atual $115.06| /
Emertonly - Washable Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®This area rug makes the ultimate statement for an effortlessly chic sense of style. Abstract patterns in blue, gray and white dance across the plus...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $196.65 - Preço Original $416.04Preço Original $196.65 - Preço Original $416.04Preço Original $196.65$115.06 - $243.43$115.06 - $243.43Preço Atual $115.06| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $1,376.72Preço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $1,376.72Preço Original $360.21$210.76 - $805.53$210.76 - $805.53Preço Atual $210.76| /
Brettler - Area Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®With its striking geometric design, this area rug knows how to make a subtle statement. Its shades are a welcome complement underfoot that doesn’t ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $1,376.72Preço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $1,376.72Preço Original $360.21$210.76 - $805.53$210.76 - $805.53Preço Atual $210.76| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $840.92Preço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $840.92Preço Original $256.81$150.26 - $492.03$150.26 - $492.03Preço Atual $150.26| /
Langwell - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Wonderfully versatile and richly understated, this area rug brings plush comfort and a highly contemporary point of view to your decor. Incorporati...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $840.92Preço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $840.92Preço Original $256.81$150.26 - $492.03$150.26 - $492.03Preço Atual $150.26| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $927.40Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $927.40Preço Original $429.77$251.46 - $542.63$251.46 - $542.63Preço Atual $251.46| /
Jossland - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Tie your room together with the elegant character of this rug. Its timeless geometric design in muted tones provides a versatile foundation for int...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $927.40Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $927.40Preço Original $429.77$251.46 - $542.63$251.46 - $542.63Preço Atual $251.46| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $1,647.44Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $1,647.44Preço Original $429.77$251.46 - $963.93$251.46 - $963.93Preço Atual $251.46| /
Brickburgh - Area Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Pairing dynamic geometric shapes with subtle neutral colors, this area rug communicates a decidedly relaxed vibe. It works as well in a casual spac...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $1,647.44Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $1,647.44Preço Original $429.77$251.46 - $963.93$251.46 - $963.93Preço Atual $251.46| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $409.09 - Preço Original $884.16Preço Original $409.09 - Preço Original $884.16Preço Original $409.09$239.36 - $517.33$239.36 - $517.33Preço Atual $239.36| /
Varahill - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Sporting a linear abstract design, this high-style rug brings a comfortably cool vibe to contemporary spaces. It’s simplistic yet compelling in sha...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $409.09 - Preço Original $884.16Preço Original $409.09 - Preço Original $884.16Preço Original $409.09$239.36 - $517.33$239.36 - $517.33Preço Atual $239.36| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $339.53 - Preço Original $1,263.92Preço Original $339.53 - Preço Original $1,263.92Preço Original $339.53$198.66 - $739.53$198.66 - $739.53Preço Atual $198.66| /
Bramshaw - Area Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Revitalize your decor with this captivating rug. Infusing your surroundings with style, its abstract motif and rich neutral colors create the perfe...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $339.53 - Preço Original $1,263.92Preço Original $339.53 - Preço Original $1,263.92Preço Original $339.53$198.66 - $739.53$198.66 - $739.53Preço Atual $198.66| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $927.40Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $927.40Preço Original $429.77$251.46 - $542.63$251.46 - $542.63Preço Atual $251.46| /
Jadott - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Bring cozy, casual charm to your home. With its hand-tufted geometric pattern, rich texture and captivating two-tone colorway, this area rug brings...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $927.40Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $927.40Preço Original $429.77$251.46 - $542.63$251.46 - $542.63Preço Atual $251.46| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $409.09 - Preço Original $1,604.20Preço Original $409.09 - Preço Original $1,604.20Preço Original $409.09$239.36 - $938.63$239.36 - $938.63Preço Atual $239.36| /
Kencher - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort with this area rug. Its global-inspired abstract pattern, earthy colors and inviting texture beau...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $409.09 - Preço Original $1,604.20Preço Original $409.09 - Preço Original $1,604.20Preço Original $409.09$239.36 - $938.63$239.36 - $938.63Preço Atual $239.36| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $927.40Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $927.40Preço Original $429.77$251.46 - $542.63$251.46 - $542.63Preço Atual $251.46| /
Jossen - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®The dynamic geometric pattern of this area rug infuses a cool boho vibe underfoot. With its chic modern appeal, this piece takes a stand at the for...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $927.40Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $927.40Preço Original $429.77$251.46 - $542.63$251.46 - $542.63Preço Atual $251.46| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $285.01 - Preço Original $636.00Preço Original $285.01 - Preço Original $636.00Preço Original $285.01$166.76 - $372.13$166.76 - $372.13Preço Atual $166.76| /
Winderburg - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®This area rug showcases a swirling abstract motif for a modern look. Providing a soft feeling underfoot, it gives flowing dimension to your hardwoo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $285.01 - Preço Original $636.00Preço Original $285.01 - Preço Original $636.00Preço Original $285.01$166.76 - $372.13$166.76 - $372.13Preço Atual $166.76| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $324.49 - Preço Original $630.36Preço Original $324.49 - Preço Original $630.36Preço Original $324.49$189.86 - $368.83$189.86 - $368.83Preço Atual $189.86| /
Truward - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®This abstract rug is crafted to captivate. Its interplay of linen, gray and caramel hues creates a chic masterpiece suited to both modern minimalis...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $324.49 - Preço Original $630.36Preço Original $324.49 - Preço Original $630.36Preço Original $324.49$189.86 - $368.83$189.86 - $368.83Preço Atual $189.86| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $192.89 - Preço Original $404.76Preço Original $192.89 - Preço Original $404.76Preço Original $192.89$112.86 - $236.83$112.86 - $236.83Preço Atual $112.86| /
Sethburn - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Casually chic, this rug invites warm, welcoming vibes into your space. Its neutral hues expertly pair with a variety of aesthetics, whether your ho...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $192.89 - Preço Original $404.76Preço Original $192.89 - Preço Original $404.76Preço Original $192.89$112.86 - $236.83$112.86 - $236.83Preço Atual $112.86| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $513.80Preço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $513.80Preço Original $256.81$150.26 - $300.63$150.26 - $300.63Preço Atual $150.26| /
Elaning - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®This area rug’s abstract design provides a perfectly imperfect spin on contemporary style. Its plush pile delivers a wonderfully unique tapestry of...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $513.80Preço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $513.80Preço Original $256.81$150.26 - $300.63$150.26 - $300.63Preço Atual $150.26| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $518.13 - Preço Original $1,062.76Preço Original $518.13 - Preço Original $1,062.76Preço Original $518.13$303.16 - $621.83$303.16 - $621.83Preço Atual $303.16| /
Dallane - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Low-key with high style. This hand-tufted area rug sports casually cool circles, a subtle palette and feel-good design. It's a relaxed sensibility ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $518.13 - Preço Original $1,062.76Preço Original $518.13 - Preço Original $1,062.76Preço Original $518.13$303.16 - $621.83$303.16 - $621.83Preço Atual $303.16| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $748.80Preço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $748.80Preço Original $360.21$210.76 - $438.13$210.76 - $438.13Preço Atual $210.76| /
Brynnfield - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Elevate your living space with a minimalistic look. This area rug shows off an abstract pattern for a dramatic effect that fits your aesthetic. Wit...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $748.80Preço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $748.80Preço Original $360.21$210.76 - $438.13$210.76 - $438.13Preço Atual $210.76| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $748.80Preço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $748.80Preço Original $360.21$210.76 - $438.13$210.76 - $438.13Preço Atual $210.76| /
Barus - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®This handwoven rug exhibits classic stripes with a contemporary touch. The warm natural tones offer endless style possibilities. It's just what you...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $748.80Preço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $748.80Preço Original $360.21$210.76 - $438.13$210.76 - $438.13Preço Atual $210.76| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $339.53 - Preço Original $705.56Preço Original $339.53 - Preço Original $705.56Preço Original $339.53$198.66 - $412.83$198.66 - $412.83Preço Atual $198.66| /
Leesdale - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Need a centerpiece for your contemporary space? This area rug, with its high-low stripe design, captures the essence of designer styling. And its d...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $339.53 - Preço Original $705.56Preço Original $339.53 - Preço Original $705.56Preço Original $339.53$198.66 - $412.83$198.66 - $412.83Preço Atual $198.66| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $884.16Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $884.16Preço Original $429.77$251.46 - $517.33$251.46 - $517.33Preço Atual $251.46| /
Abbotton - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Abstract imagery and a medley of neutral tones give this rug loads of visual interest and a lot of versatility. The hand-tufted pile is rich with f...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $884.16Preço Original $429.77 - Preço Original $884.16Preço Original $429.77$251.46 - $517.33$251.46 - $517.33Preço Atual $251.46| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $748.80Preço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $748.80Preço Original $360.21$210.76 - $438.13$210.76 - $438.13Preço Atual $210.76| /
Calkin - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Bring modern life into balance with the rhythms and beauty of nature. This area rug has the vintage look of an heirloom. Blooming with graceful flo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $748.80Preço Original $360.21 - Preço Original $748.80Preço Original $360.21$210.76 - $438.13$210.76 - $438.13Preço Atual $210.76| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $513.80Preço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $513.80Preço Original $256.81$150.26 - $300.63$150.26 - $300.63Preço Atual $150.26| /
Gentor - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Set the tone for a calm, collected space with relaxing energy. This rug's abstract design and multi-colored palette provide the ideal finishing tou...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $513.80Preço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $513.80Preço Original $256.81$150.26 - $300.63$150.26 - $300.63Preço Atual $150.26| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $513.80Preço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $513.80Preço Original $256.81$150.26 - $300.63$150.26 - $300.63Preço Atual $150.26| /
Gatwell - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Love a contemporary design? The Persian-style medallion motif of this area rug is an excellent representation of elegance and sophistication. Its g...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $513.80Preço Original $256.81 - Preço Original $513.80Preço Original $256.81$150.26 - $300.63$150.26 - $300.63Preço Atual $150.26| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $159.05 - Preço Original $299.48Preço Original $159.05 - Preço Original $299.48Preço Original $159.05$93.06 - $175.23$93.06 - $175.23Preço Atual $93.06| /
Dunsler - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®The stunning Dunsler area rug brings together modern design and function like never before. The intricate line work exudes an irresistibly carefree...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $159.05 - Preço Original $299.48Preço Original $159.05 - Preço Original $299.48Preço Original $159.05$93.06 - $175.23$93.06 - $175.23Preço Atual $93.06| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $196.65 - Preço Original $378.44Preço Original $196.65 - Preço Original $378.44Preço Original $196.65$115.06 - $221.43$115.06 - $221.43Preço Atual $115.06| /
Daddridge - Rug
Signature Design by Ashley®Inspired by classic Persian patterns, this area rug features a central medallion design. Its multi-colored hues and low pile height make it ideal f...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $196.65 - Preço Original $378.44Preço Original $196.65 - Preço Original $378.44Preço Original $196.65$115.06 - $221.43$115.06 - $221.43Preço Atual $115.06| /Economize até 41% Economize %