Indoor
Filters
-
Preço Original $492.86 - Preço Original $601.02Preço Original $492.86 - Preço Original $601.02Preço Original $492.86$396.06 - $481.02$396.06 - $481.02Preço Atual $396.06| /
Apron Front Reversible Single Bowl Kitchen Sink & Grid And Strainer
Daily NestDurable Ceramic Construction: Made from high-quality ceramic for long-lasting strength and resistance to chips, abrasions, and stains. Reversible ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $492.86 - Preço Original $601.02Preço Original $492.86 - Preço Original $601.02Preço Original $492.86$396.06 - $481.02$396.06 - $481.02Preço Atual $396.06| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $558.97 - Preço Original $615.54Preço Original $558.97 - Preço Original $615.54Preço Original $558.97$444.57 - $489.14$444.57 - $489.14Preço Atual $444.57| /
Topmount Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink
Daily NestQuality Materials: Made from high-grade 304 stainless steel for long-lasting performance and easy maintenance Drain Easily, Sound Proof: X-shaped ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $558.97 - Preço Original $615.54Preço Original $558.97 - Preço Original $615.54Preço Original $558.97$444.57 - $489.14$444.57 - $489.14Preço Atual $444.57| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,078.18 - Preço Original $1,086.72Preço Original $1,078.18 - Preço Original $1,086.72Preço Original $1,078.18$871.78 - $878.72$871.78 - $878.72Preço Atual $871.78| /
Framed Tub Shower Enclosure With Clear Tempered Glass
Daily NestClassic Style: Combines traditional elegance with modern design. Reversible Installation: Allows for versatile left or right side opening. Premium...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,078.18 - Preço Original $1,086.72Preço Original $1,078.18 - Preço Original $1,086.72Preço Original $1,078.18$871.78 - $878.72$871.78 - $878.72Preço Atual $871.78| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $729.08 - Preço Original $744.80Preço Original $729.08 - Preço Original $744.80Preço Original $729.08$577.08 - $588.80$577.08 - $588.80Preço Atual $577.08| /
Stainless Steel Undermount Kitchen Sink With Double Bowl
Daily NestDouble Bowl: Offers a 50/50 split for efficient kitchen workflow. T304 Stainless Steel 16G: Durable construction for long-lasting use. Drain Easil...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $729.08 - Preço Original $744.80Preço Original $729.08 - Preço Original $744.80Preço Original $729.08$577.08 - $588.80$577.08 - $588.80Preço Atual $577.08| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $775.68 - Preço Original $926.62Preço Original $775.68 - Preço Original $926.62Preço Original $775.68$613.28 - $735.42$613.28 - $735.42Preço Atual $613.28| /
Classic Ceramic Farmhouse Sink Workstation Single Bowl With Durable Finish
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from ceramic for strength and long-lasting durability. Scratch Resistance: Resists chips and scratches for years of rel...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $775.68 - Preço Original $926.62Preço Original $775.68 - Preço Original $926.62Preço Original $775.68$613.28 - $735.42$613.28 - $735.42Preço Atual $613.28| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $730.29 - Preço Original $748.16Preço Original $730.29 - Preço Original $748.16Preço Original $730.29$575.09 - $592.16$575.09 - $592.16Preço Atual $575.09| /
Modern Double Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink
Daily NestDouble Bowl: Offers a 60/40 split for efficient multitasking in the kitchen, with a modern farmhouse flat apron front. T304 Stainless Steel 16G Co...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $730.29 - Preço Original $748.16Preço Original $730.29 - Preço Original $748.16Preço Original $730.29$575.09 - $592.16$575.09 - $592.16Preço Atual $575.09| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $967.82 - Preço Original $985.92Preço Original $967.82 - Preço Original $985.92Preço Original $967.82$763.82 - $777.92$763.82 - $777.92Preço Atual $763.82| /
Double Bowl Farmhouse Sink, Stainless Steel Apron Front
Daily NestDouble Bowl: Offers ample space for multitasking with separate areas for soaking and washing. T304 Nano Stainless Steel: Constructed from heavy-du...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $967.82 - Preço Original $985.92Preço Original $967.82 - Preço Original $985.92Preço Original $967.82$763.82 - $777.92$763.82 - $777.92Preço Atual $763.82| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $623.25 - Preço Original $710.60Preço Original $623.25 - Preço Original $710.60Preço Original $623.25$491.25 - $562.60$491.25 - $562.60Preço Atual $491.25| /
Modern Double Bowl Undermount Sink Design With 10" Deep Basins
Daily NestDouble Bowl: undermount sink with 60/40 design for efficient multitasking and cleaning. Drain Easily, Sound Proof: X-shaped water guide and R10 co...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $623.25 - Preço Original $710.60Preço Original $623.25 - Preço Original $710.60Preço Original $623.25$491.25 - $562.60$491.25 - $562.60Preço Atual $491.25| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $437.62Preço Original $437.62 - Preço Original $437.62Preço Original $437.62Preço Atual $345.62$345.62 - $345.62Preço Atual $345.62| /
Wall Mounted Square Shower System With Rainfall Tub Spout And Handheld Shower, 10" - Matte Black
Daily NestWaterfall Tub Spout: Enhances bathtub filling speed with increased water output and reduced heat loss Rainfall Shower Head: 10-inch square design ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $437.62Preço Original $437.62 - Preço Original $437.62Preço Original $437.62Preço Atual $345.62$345.62 - $345.62Preço Atual $345.62| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $585.18 - Preço Original $656.80Preço Original $585.18 - Preço Original $656.80Preço Original $585.18$461.18 - $520.80$461.18 - $520.80Preço Atual $461.18| /
Single Bowl, Undermount Workstation, Kitchen Sink With Accessories
Daily NestQuality Materials: Handcrafted from top-grade 304 stainless steel for a durable, non-porous surface. Workstation: Built-in ledges provide track fo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $585.18 - Preço Original $656.80Preço Original $585.18 - Preço Original $656.80Preço Original $585.18$461.18 - $520.80$461.18 - $520.80Preço Atual $461.18| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $488.88Preço Original $488.88 - Preço Original $488.88Preço Original $488.88Preço Atual $391.28$391.28 - $391.28Preço Atual $391.28| /
Modern Stainless Steel 15" Drop In Kitchen Sink Workstation With Accessories - Brushed Nickel
Daily NestDurable Material: Constructed from 16 gauge T304 stainless steel for enhanced strength and longevity. Versatile Workstation: Built-in ledges allow...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $488.88Preço Original $488.88 - Preço Original $488.88Preço Original $488.88Preço Atual $391.28$391.28 - $391.28Preço Atual $391.28| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $797.76Preço Original $797.76 - Preço Original $797.76Preço Original $797.76Preço Atual $653.76$653.76 - $653.76Preço Atual $653.76| /
Toilet With Soft Close Seat - White
Daily NestSleek Design: Modern one-piece construction with skirted trapway for a clean look and easy cleaning Durable Glaze: High-temperature fired porcelai...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $797.76Preço Original $797.76 - Preço Original $797.76Preço Original $797.76Preço Atual $653.76$653.76 - $653.76Preço Atual $653.76| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $209.68Preço Original $209.68 - Preço Original $209.68Preço Original $209.68Preço Atual $168.08$168.08 - $168.08Preço Atual $168.08| /
Kitchen Faucet With Pull Down Spray Head - Brushed Nickel
Daily NestFlexibility and Functionality: Combines a heavy-duty open coil spring spout for an industrial aesthetic. Optimized for Home Use: Features a 15.5-i...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $209.68Preço Original $209.68 - Preço Original $209.68Preço Original $209.68Preço Atual $168.08$168.08 - $168.08Preço Atual $168.08| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $715.75Preço Original $715.75 - Preço Original $715.75Preço Original $715.75Preço Atual $567.75$567.75 - $567.75Preço Atual $567.75| /
Double Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink 16 Gauge 33" X 19" With Dual 10" Deep Basins - Gunmetal Black
Daily NestDouble Bowl Design: Allows simultaneous cleaning of different items with its 50/50 split. Efficient Draining: Features a sloped bottom and X groov...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $715.75Preço Original $715.75 - Preço Original $715.75Preço Original $715.75Preço Atual $567.75$567.75 - $567.75Preço Atual $567.75| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $373.88Preço Original $373.88 - Preço Original $373.88Preço Original $373.88Preço Atual $296.28$296.28 - $296.28Preço Atual $296.28| /
13" Undermount Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink 16 Gauge 9" Deep Single Bowl Basin - Brushed Nickel
Daily NestDurability: Made from 16 gauge T304 stainless steel for enhanced strength. Efficient Drainage: X-shaped water guide for smooth water flow. Soundpr...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $373.88Preço Original $373.88 - Preço Original $373.88Preço Original $373.88Preço Atual $296.28$296.28 - $296.28Preço Atual $296.28| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $588.35Preço Original $588.35 - Preço Original $588.35Preço Original $588.35Preço Atual $464.35$464.35 - $464.35Preço Atual $464.35| /
28" Undermount Kitchen Sink 16 Gauge 10" Deep Single Bowl - Gunmetal Black
Daily NestPremium Quality: Constructed with SUS304 stainless steel for durability and performance. Space Saving and Stylish: Features a 28 x 18 inch size wi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $588.35Preço Original $588.35 - Preço Original $588.35Preço Original $588.35Preço Atual $464.35$464.35 - $464.35Preço Atual $464.35| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $802.69Preço Original $802.69 - Preço Original $802.69Preço Original $802.69Preço Atual $634.69$634.69 - $634.69Preço Atual $634.69| /
Topmount Drop In Kitchen Sink, Double Bowl 50 / 50 - Brushed Nickel
Daily NestDouble Bowl Sink: 50/50 configuration separates tasks like washing and soaking, reducing cross-contamination and improving kitchen efficiency T304...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $802.69Preço Original $802.69 - Preço Original $802.69Preço Original $802.69Preço Atual $634.69$634.69 - $634.69Preço Atual $634.69| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $641.25Preço Original $641.25 - Preço Original $641.25Preço Original $641.25Preço Atual $505.25$505.25 - $505.25Preço Atual $505.25| /
Undermount Double Bowl Kitchen Sink 16 Gauge With 9" Deep Basin - Brushed Nickel
Daily NestPremium Material: T304 Stainless Steel 16G construction ensures durability and easy maintenance. Double Bowl Design: 50/50 configuration for versa...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $641.25Preço Original $641.25 - Preço Original $641.25Preço Original $641.25Preço Atual $505.25$505.25 - $505.25Preço Atual $505.25| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $606.49Preço Original $606.49 - Preço Original $606.49Preço Original $606.49Preço Atual $478.49$478.49 - $478.49Preço Atual $478.49| /
33" Undermount Kitchen Sink Single Bowl Ledge Workstation In 16 Gauge Stainless Steel - Brushed Nickel
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from 16 Gauge T-304 Grade Stainless Steel for lasting strength. Z-Shaped Ledge: Maximizes workspace with tracks for eas...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $606.49Preço Original $606.49 - Preço Original $606.49Preço Original $606.49Preço Atual $478.49$478.49 - $478.49Preço Atual $478.49| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $439.48Preço Original $439.48 - Preço Original $439.48Preço Original $439.48Preço Atual $347.48$347.48 - $347.48Preço Atual $347.48| /
Stainless Steel Drop In Kitchen Sink 15" Topmount 16 Gauge - Brushed Nickel
Daily NestDurable Material: Constructed from TRUE T304 16 Gauge stainless steel for long-term use. Scratch Resistant: Brushed surface effectively hides scra...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $439.48Preço Original $439.48 - Preço Original $439.48Preço Original $439.48Preço Atual $347.48$347.48 - $347.48Preço Atual $347.48| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $676.74Preço Original $676.74 - Preço Original $676.74Preço Original $676.74Preço Atual $536.74$536.74 - $536.74Preço Atual $536.74| /
33" Drop In Kitchen Sink With Ledge Workstation, Single Bowl, 16 Gauge Stainless Steel - Brushed Nickel
Daily NestDurable Construction: Made from 16 gauge T-304 stainless steel for superior strength and longevity. Efficient Workspace: Z-shaped ledge design enh...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $676.74Preço Original $676.74 - Preço Original $676.74Preço Original $676.74Preço Atual $536.74$536.74 - $536.74Preço Atual $536.74| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $914.33Preço Original $914.33 - Preço Original $914.33Preço Original $914.33Preço Atual $722.33$722.33 - $722.33Preço Atual $722.33| /
Farmhouse Double Bowl Workstation Kitchen Sink 33" Stainless Steel 16 Gauge Apron Front, Finish - Brushed Nickel
Daily NestDouble Bowl: The 50/50 design enhances kitchen efficiency and convenience with clear functional division. T304 Stainless Steel 16G Construction: M...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $914.33Preço Original $914.33 - Preço Original $914.33Preço Original $914.33Preço Atual $722.33$722.33 - $722.33Preço Atual $722.33| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $821.81Preço Original $821.81 - Preço Original $821.81Preço Original $821.81Preço Atual $646.61$646.61 - $646.61Preço Atual $646.61| /
Double Bowl Sink 60 / 40 Split Apron Front Kitchen Sink In 16 Gauge With 2 10" Deep Basins 33" X21" X10" - Brushed Nickel
Daily NestDouble Bowl Design: 60/40 split basin layout maximizes functionality for efficient kitchen tasks T304 Stainless Steel 16G: Thick, high-grade mater...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $821.81Preço Original $821.81 - Preço Original $821.81Preço Original $821.81Preço Atual $646.61$646.61 - $646.61Preço Atual $646.61| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $780.72Preço Original $780.72 - Preço Original $780.72Preço Original $780.72Preço Atual $618.32$618.32 - $618.32Preço Atual $618.32| /
Double Bowl Kitchen Sink 16 Gauge 33" X 22" With 2 10" Deep Basins - Gunmetal Black
Daily NestDouble Bowl: Efficient 60/40 design for simultaneous cleaning tasks. Premium Construction: Made from 16G T-304 stainless steel for durability. Nan...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $780.72Preço Original $780.72 - Preço Original $780.72Preço Original $780.72Preço Atual $618.32$618.32 - $618.32Preço Atual $618.32| /Economize 21% Economize %