Sala de estar > Cadeiras
Filters
-
Preço Original $764.87Preço Original $764.87 - Preço Original $764.87Preço Original $764.87Preço Atual $604.87$604.87 - $604.87Preço Atual $604.87| /
360° Swivel Barrel Sofa Chair With Throw Pillow, Upholstered Accent Chair
Hearth and HavenFull Rotation: The 360-degree swivel base provides easy movement in any direction. Comfortable Seating: Pocket spring cushion system with high-den...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $764.87Preço Original $764.87 - Preço Original $764.87Preço Original $764.87Preço Atual $604.87$604.87 - $604.87Preço Atual $604.87| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,353.41 - Preço Original $1,425.41Preço Original $1,353.41 - Preço Original $1,425.41Preço Original $1,353.41$1,073.41 - $1,129.41$1,073.41 - $1,129.41Preço Atual $1,073.41| /
270 Degree Swivel Power Recliner With Tray Table, Phone Holder, Cup Holder, USB Port
Hearth and HavenEasy Control: Side control buttons allow you to effortlessly recline or sit back with a smooth transition. Convenient USB Port: Built-in USB port ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,353.41 - Preço Original $1,425.41Preço Original $1,353.41 - Preço Original $1,425.41Preço Original $1,353.41$1,073.41 - $1,129.41$1,073.41 - $1,129.41Preço Atual $1,073.41| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $621.05Preço Original $621.05 - Preço Original $621.05Preço Original $621.05Preço Atual $493.05$493.05 - $493.05Preço Atual $493.05| /
Cozy Upholstered Cushion Armchair For Living Room
Hearth and HavenPremium Fabric: This armchair is crafted with soft and luxurious fabric, offering a and smooth texture that enhances comfort. The high-quality ma...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $621.05Preço Original $621.05 - Preço Original $621.05Preço Original $621.05Preço Atual $493.05$493.05 - $493.05Preço Atual $493.05| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,407.50Preço Original $1,407.50 - Preço Original $1,407.50Preço Original $1,407.50Preço Atual $1,115.50$1,115.50 - $1,115.50Preço Atual $1,115.50| /
270° Power Swivel Recliner Home Theater Chair With Hidden Arm Storage, LED Light, Cup Holder, And Tray Table
Hearth and HavenPower Recline: Adjusts smoothly from 110° to 160° with the touch of a button. Convenient Charging: USB outlets keep your devices charged while you...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,407.50Preço Original $1,407.50 - Preço Original $1,407.50Preço Original $1,407.50Preço Atual $1,115.50$1,115.50 - $1,115.50Preço Atual $1,115.50| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,496.52Preço Original $1,496.52 - Preço Original $1,496.52Preço Original $1,496.52Preço Atual $1,184.52$1,184.52 - $1,184.52Preço Atual $1,184.52| /
Power Motion Recliner Electric Power Recliner With USB Charging Port, Hidden Arm Storage, Convenient Cup Holder And tooth Speaker
Hearth and HavenElectric Power Recliner - This recliner features an electric motor that allows you to easily adjust the reclining position from 90° to 135° with ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,496.52Preço Original $1,496.52 - Preço Original $1,496.52Preço Original $1,496.52Preço Atual $1,184.52$1,184.52 - $1,184.52Preço Atual $1,184.52| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $335.39Preço Original $335.39 - Preço Original $335.39Preço Original $335.39Preço Atual $270.59$270.59 - $270.59Preço Atual $270.59| /
Modern Upholstered Accent Chair, Comfortable Fabric With A Pillow For Living Room
Home EssentialsVersatile Usage: This armchair is perfect for various activities like reading, watching TV, or resting. It is suitable for different settings suc...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $335.39Preço Original $335.39 - Preço Original $335.39Preço Original $335.39Preço Atual $270.59$270.59 - $270.59Preço Atual $270.59| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $467.13Preço Original $467.13 - Preço Original $467.13Preço Original $467.13Preço Atual $373.53$373.53 - $373.53Preço Atual $373.53| /
Swivel Comfy Round Barrel Chair With Soft Teddy Fabric For Living Room
Home Essentials360° Swivel Base: The chair features a 360° swivel base, enabling fluid movement and versatile positioning. Its elegant curved design makes it a ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $467.13Preço Original $467.13 - Preço Original $467.13Preço Original $467.13Preço Atual $373.53$373.53 - $373.53Preço Atual $373.53| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $625.31 - Preço Original $1,250.62Preço Original $625.31 - Preço Original $1,250.62Preço Original $625.31$502.23 - $1,004.46$502.23 - $1,004.46Preço Atual $502.23| /
Modern Classic Fabric Single Chair Deep Seat Sofa With Pillow
Home EssentialsEpitome of Classic & Modern: Seamlessly blends fashion with retro elements, merging classic and modern designs. Unrivalled Comfort: Ergonomic ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $625.31 - Preço Original $1,250.62Preço Original $625.31 - Preço Original $1,250.62Preço Original $625.31$502.23 - $1,004.46$502.23 - $1,004.46Preço Atual $502.23| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $671.27 - Preço Original $722.33Preço Original $671.27 - Preço Original $722.33Preço Original $671.27$532.07 - $571.93$532.07 - $571.93Preço Atual $532.07| /
Modern Decorative Chair Teddy Fleece Upholstered And Metal Foot
Home EssentialsLuxurious Leg Design: This sofa features a square and powerful leg frame made from high-quality metal materials. The legs are finely polished and...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $671.27 - Preço Original $722.33Preço Original $671.27 - Preço Original $722.33Preço Original $671.27$532.07 - $571.93$532.07 - $571.93Preço Atual $532.07| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,311.80Preço Original $1,311.80 - Preço Original $1,311.80Preço Original $1,311.80Preço Atual $1,053.40$1,053.40 - $1,053.40Preço Atual $1,053.40| /
Contemporary Style Push Back Recliner With Button Tufted Stitching And Nailhead Trim
Noble HouseContemporary design: Featuring deep button tufted diamond stitching, rolled armrests, turned legs, and nailhead trim. Button-tufted diamond stitch...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,311.80Preço Original $1,311.80 - Preço Original $1,311.80Preço Original $1,311.80Preço Atual $1,053.40$1,053.40 - $1,053.40Preço Atual $1,053.40| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $907.82Preço Original $907.82 - Preço Original $907.82Preço Original $907.82Preço Atual $735.02$735.02 - $735.02Preço Atual $735.02| /
Contemporary Recliner Chair With Lever Mechanism - Red
Noble HouseContemporary Design: Smooth upholstery and minimalistic structure for a modern look. Upholstered Comfort: Generously upholstered for a refined app...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $907.82Preço Original $907.82 - Preço Original $907.82Preço Original $907.82Preço Atual $735.02$735.02 - $735.02Preço Atual $735.02| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $885.83 - Preço Original $1,129.52Preço Original $885.83 - Preço Original $1,129.52Preço Original $885.83$717.88 - $907.41$717.88 - $907.41Preço Atual $717.88| /
Sheila - Contemporary Fabric Tufted Wingback Rocking Chair
Noble HouseContemporary Design: A sleek rocking chair with button-tufted diamond stitching, wingback styling, and smooth upholstery for modern elegance. Smoo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $885.83 - Preço Original $1,129.52Preço Original $885.83 - Preço Original $1,129.52Preço Original $885.83$717.88 - $907.41$717.88 - $907.41Preço Atual $717.88| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,146.03 - Preço Original $1,238.48Preço Original $1,146.03 - Preço Original $1,238.48Preço Original $1,146.03$923.48 - $995.39$923.48 - $995.39Preço Atual $923.48| /
Langseth - Contemporary Tufted Pushback Recliner
Noble HouseLuxurious Comfort – Sink into relaxation with this stylish recliner, featuring multiple material and color options for personalized elegance. Eleg...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,146.03 - Preço Original $1,238.48Preço Original $1,146.03 - Preço Original $1,238.48Preço Original $1,146.03$923.48 - $995.39$923.48 - $995.39Preço Atual $923.48| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,214.60Preço Original $1,214.60 - Preço Original $1,214.60Preço Original $1,214.60Preço Atual $976.73$976.73 - $976.73Preço Atual $976.73| /
Contemporary Glider Recliner With Swivel Function
Noble HouseSwivel Recliner: Pivots and reclines in all directions for optimal comfort. Contemporary Design: upholstery with a classic, minimalistic look. Gli...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,214.60Preço Original $1,214.60 - Preço Original $1,214.60Preço Original $1,214.60Preço Atual $976.73$976.73 - $976.73Preço Atual $976.73| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $906.31 - Preço Original $1,127.21Preço Original $906.31 - Preço Original $1,127.21Preço Original $906.31$733.84 - $905.65$733.84 - $905.65Preço Atual $733.84| /
Westeros Wing Back Fabric Upholstered Recliner
Noble HouseElegant Wingback Design: This classic recliner boasts a timeless wingback silhouette, adorned with studded accents for a sophisticated touch, blen...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $906.31 - Preço Original $1,127.21Preço Original $906.31 - Preço Original $1,127.21Preço Original $906.31$733.84 - $905.65$733.84 - $905.65Preço Atual $733.84| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,305.81 - Preço Original $1,431.60Preço Original $1,305.81 - Preço Original $1,431.60Preço Original $1,305.81$1,048.44 - $1,146.27$1,048.44 - $1,146.27Preço Atual $1,048.44| /
Welch - Contemporary Tufted Pushback Recliner
Noble HouseContemporary Design: This recliner blends modern elegance with deep button tufting, rolled armrests, turned legs, and sleek nailhead trim for a re...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,305.81 - Preço Original $1,431.60Preço Original $1,305.81 - Preço Original $1,431.60Preço Original $1,305.81$1,048.44 - $1,146.27$1,048.44 - $1,146.27Preço Atual $1,048.44| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,364.93Preço Original $1,364.93 - Preço Original $1,364.93Preço Original $1,364.93Preço Atual $1,091.54$1,091.54 - $1,091.54Preço Atual $1,091.54| /
Dunham - Contemporary Fabric Tufted Oversized Pushback Recliner
Noble HouseButton Tufted Diamond Stitch: The elegant diamond-stitched backrest features button tufting, blending contemporary style with cozy comfort for a r...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,364.93Preço Original $1,364.93 - Preço Original $1,364.93Preço Original $1,364.93Preço Atual $1,091.54$1,091.54 - $1,091.54Preço Atual $1,091.54| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $781.79 - Preço Original $810.59Preço Original $781.79 - Preço Original $810.59Preço Original $781.79$636.99 - $659.39$636.99 - $659.39Preço Atual $636.99| /
Vortexia - Club Chair With Tuxedo Design
Noble HouseCozy Relaxation: Transform any corner into a snug retreat with our club chair, offering unparalleled comfort and a space to unwind after a long da...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $781.79 - Preço Original $810.59Preço Original $781.79 - Preço Original $810.59Preço Original $781.79$636.99 - $659.39$636.99 - $659.39Preço Atual $636.99| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $859.63 - Preço Original $1,129.94Preço Original $859.63 - Preço Original $1,129.94Preço Original $859.63$678.83 - $907.78$678.83 - $907.78Preço Atual $678.83| /
Mid-Century Modern Recliner With Button Tufted Waffle Stitch
Noble HouseMid-Century Modern Look: Blends iconic tapered legs with smooth upholstery for a classic yet contemporary design. Sophisticated Stitching: Button-...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $859.63 - Preço Original $1,129.94Preço Original $859.63 - Preço Original $1,129.94Preço Original $859.63$678.83 - $907.78$678.83 - $907.78Preço Atual $678.83| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,134.62Preço Original $1,134.62 - Preço Original $1,134.62Preço Original $1,134.62Preço Atual $911.39$911.39 - $911.39Preço Atual $911.39| /
Kiersten - Contemporary Fabric Pushback Recliner
Noble HouseContemporary Design: Sleek, clean-lined recliner with studded accents and birch wood legs for a modern aesthetic blending minimalism, comfort, and...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,134.62Preço Original $1,134.62 - Preço Original $1,134.62Preço Original $1,134.62Preço Atual $911.39$911.39 - $911.39Preço Atual $911.39| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $604.74 - Preço Original $932.34Preço Original $604.74 - Preço Original $932.34Preço Original $604.74$480.74 - $735.54$480.74 - $735.54Preço Atual $480.74| /
Elegant Club Chair With Nailhead Trim And Birch Wood Legs
Noble HouseElegant Design: Features a beautifully curved silhouette and subtly rolled armrests for a classic look. Nailhead Trim: Stunning nailhead detailing...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $604.74 - Preço Original $932.34Preço Original $604.74 - Preço Original $932.34Preço Original $604.74$480.74 - $735.54$480.74 - $735.54Preço Atual $480.74| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,051.05Preço Original $1,051.05 - Preço Original $1,051.05Preço Original $1,051.05Preço Atual $827.85$827.85 - $827.85Preço Atual $827.85| /
Luminate - Upholstered Fabric Club Chair With Tapered Legs And 2 Accent Pillows
Noble HousePolished Aesthetics: Elevate your interior space with our club chair, drawing sophisticated vibes with its polished aesthetics. Its refined design...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,051.05Preço Original $1,051.05 - Preço Original $1,051.05Preço Original $1,051.05Preço Atual $827.85$827.85 - $827.85Preço Atual $827.85| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $780.03Preço Original $780.03 - Preço Original $780.03Preço Original $780.03Preço Atual $616.83$616.83 - $616.83Preço Atual $616.83| /
Luminaesque - Fabric Upholstered Armchair With Tufted Back
Noble HouseSturdy Rubber Legs: Built with durable rubber legs, this accent chair offers strong support and stability. The legs contribute to the chairs sleek...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $780.03Preço Original $780.03 - Preço Original $780.03Preço Original $780.03Preço Atual $616.83$616.83 - $616.83Preço Atual $616.83| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,025.89Preço Original $1,025.89 - Preço Original $1,025.89Preço Original $1,025.89Preço Atual $808.29$808.29 - $808.29Preço Atual $808.29| /
Enchantica - Upholstered Fabric Club Chair With Button Tufted And 2 Accent Pillows
Noble HouseComfort and Style: Our club chair seamlessly blends comfort and style, offering the perfect addition to any room. Whether you're lounging or enter...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,025.89Preço Original $1,025.89 - Preço Original $1,025.89Preço Original $1,025.89Preço Atual $808.29$808.29 - $808.29Preço Atual $808.29| /Economize 21% Economize %