Sala de estar > Cadeiras
Filters
-
Preço Original $1,046.25 - Preço Original $1,507.05Preço Original $1,046.25 - Preço Original $1,507.05Preço Original $1,046.25$845.45 - $1,203.85$845.45 - $1,203.85Preço Atual $845.45| /
Nexuson - Upholstered Chesterfield Chair With Deep Tufted And Nailhead Trim
Noble HouseLuxurious Comfort and Style: The Chesterfield Club chair offers unparalleled comfort and exquisite style. With deep tufting and nailhead trim, it ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,046.25 - Preço Original $1,507.05Preço Original $1,046.25 - Preço Original $1,507.05Preço Original $1,046.25$845.45 - $1,203.85$845.45 - $1,203.85Preço Atual $845.45| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,192.14 - Preço Original $1,363.90Preço Original $1,192.14 - Preço Original $1,363.90Preço Original $1,192.14$960.94 - $1,095.90$960.94 - $1,095.90Preço Atual $960.94| /
Fabric Upholstered Club Chair With Scrolled Tuxedo Arms
Noble HouseChesterfield-Inspired Design: Our club chair channels the timeless Chesterfield style, creating an elegant centerpiece for your space with its cla...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,192.14 - Preço Original $1,363.90Preço Original $1,192.14 - Preço Original $1,363.90Preço Original $1,192.14$960.94 - $1,095.90$960.94 - $1,095.90Preço Atual $960.94| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,138.14 - Preço Original $1,224.54Preço Original $1,138.14 - Preço Original $1,224.54Preço Original $1,138.14$918.94 - $986.14$918.94 - $986.14Preço Atual $918.94| /
Luminex - Tufted Upholstered Club Chair With Nailhead Accents And Scrolled Tuxedo Arms
Noble HouseTraditional Design & Rustic Twist: Elevate your home decor with seating that blends traditional charm with rustic accents, adding depth and ch...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,138.14 - Preço Original $1,224.54Preço Original $1,138.14 - Preço Original $1,224.54Preço Original $1,138.14$918.94 - $986.14$918.94 - $986.14Preço Atual $918.94| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $561.54Preço Original $561.54 - Preço Original $561.54Preço Original $561.54Preço Atual $447.14$447.14 - $447.14Preço Atual $447.14| /
Radiantize - Upholstered Fabric Club Chair With Square-Off Back And Button Tufted
Noble HouseComfortable and Stylish Seating: Elevate your living room with this club chair, offering both comfort and style. Crafted with fabric upholstery an...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $561.54Preço Original $561.54 - Preço Original $561.54Preço Original $561.54Preço Atual $447.14$447.14 - $447.14Preço Atual $447.14| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $915.99Preço Original $915.99 - Preço Original $915.99Preço Original $915.99Preço Atual $741.39$741.39 - $741.39Preço Atual $741.39| /
Upholstered Fabric Recliner With Button Tufted (Set of 2) - Light Gray
Noble HouseMid-Century Modern Design: These recliners seamlessly blend mid-century and modern aesthetics, enhancing the style of any room with clean lines an...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $915.99Preço Original $915.99 - Preço Original $915.99Preço Original $915.99Preço Atual $741.39$741.39 - $741.39Preço Atual $741.39| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,004.92Preço Original $1,004.92 - Preço Original $1,004.92Preço Original $1,004.92Preço Atual $810.48$810.48 - $810.48Preço Atual $810.48| /
Moss - Upholstered Rocking Recliner With Diamond Tufting And Wingback - Light Brown
Noble HouseContemporary Design: Showcases button-tufted diamond stitching, a wingback design, and smooth upholstery. This rocking chair combines minimalism w...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,004.92Preço Original $1,004.92 - Preço Original $1,004.92Preço Original $1,004.92Preço Atual $810.48$810.48 - $810.48Preço Atual $810.48| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,108.31Preço Original $1,108.31 - Preço Original $1,108.31Preço Original $1,108.31Preço Atual $890.90$890.90 - $890.90Preço Atual $890.90| /
Amedou - Contemporary Tufted Wingback Rocking Chair - Dark Brown
Noble HouseContemporary Design: A sleek rocking chair with button-tufted diamond stitching, wingback styling, and smooth upholstery for modern elegance. Smoo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,108.31Preço Original $1,108.31 - Preço Original $1,108.31Preço Original $1,108.31Preço Atual $890.90$890.90 - $890.90Preço Atual $890.90| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $943.82Preço Original $943.82 - Preço Original $943.82Preço Original $943.82Preço Atual $763.02$763.02 - $763.02Preço Atual $763.02| /
Mid - Century Modern Recliner With Button Tufted Waffle Stitch - Yellow
Noble HouseMid-Century Modern Look: Blends iconic tapered legs with smooth upholstery for a classic yet contemporary design. Sophisticated Stitching: Button-...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $943.82Preço Original $943.82 - Preço Original $943.82Preço Original $943.82Preço Atual $763.02$763.02 - $763.02Preço Atual $763.02| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,134.62Preço Original $1,134.62 - Preço Original $1,134.62Preço Original $1,134.62Preço Atual $911.39$911.39 - $911.39Preço Atual $911.39| /
Repose Upholstered Recliner Chair With Nailhead Trim And Side Pocket - Light Blue
Noble HouseContemporary Design: Elevate your space with this push-back recliner featuring clean lines and studded accents, combining minimalist aesthetics wi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,134.62Preço Original $1,134.62 - Preço Original $1,134.62Preço Original $1,134.62Preço Atual $911.39$911.39 - $911.39Preço Atual $911.39| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,285.57Preço Original $1,285.57 - Preço Original $1,285.57Preço Original $1,285.57Preço Atual $1,028.82$1,028.82 - $1,028.82Preço Atual $1,028.82| /
Bolt - Upholstered Recliner Chair With Stainless Steel Base - Gray
Noble HouseModern Design: Feature crisp, clean lines and neutral colors for a contemporary touch that upgrades any living space with a state-of-the-art look....
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,285.57Preço Original $1,285.57 - Preço Original $1,285.57Preço Original $1,285.57Preço Atual $1,028.82$1,028.82 - $1,028.82Preço Atual $1,028.82| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $943.89Preço Original $943.89 - Preço Original $943.89Preço Original $943.89Preço Atual $763.09$763.09 - $763.09Preço Atual $763.09| /
Macedonia - Button Tufted Fabric Recliner - Slate
Noble HouseClassic Comfort & Style: This mid-century modern recliner blends timeless design with plush comfort. Its sleek lines, tufted back, and padded ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $943.89Preço Original $943.89 - Preço Original $943.89Preço Original $943.89Preço Atual $763.09$763.09 - $763.09Preço Atual $763.09| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $427.12Preço Original $427.12 - Preço Original $427.12Preço Original $427.12Preço Atual $363.76$363.76 - $363.76Preço Atual $363.76| /
Blaire - Sling Chair
Ridgecrest HomeStylish Design: Upholstered in oatmeal fabric with a powder-coated frame, perfect for modern interiors. Durable Fabric: Made with 100%, the fabric...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $427.12Preço Original $427.12 - Preço Original $427.12Preço Original $427.12Preço Atual $363.76$363.76 - $363.76Preço Atual $363.76| /Economize 15% Economize % -
Preço Original $868.67Preço Original $868.67 - Preço Original $868.67Preço Original $868.67Preço Atual $708.67$708.67 - $708.67Preço Atual $708.67| /
Maisy - Barrel Swivel Chair
Ridgecrest HomeModern Design: Enhances any contemporary home decor with its sleek barrel style. Durable Material: Upholstered in easy-to-clean, perfect for daily...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $868.67Preço Original $868.67 - Preço Original $868.67Preço Original $868.67Preço Atual $708.67$708.67 - $708.67Preço Atual $708.67| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $689.76 - Preço Original $977.76Preço Original $689.76 - Preço Original $977.76Preço Original $689.76$569.76 - $793.76$569.76 - $793.76Preço Atual $569.76| /
Hadley - Club Chair
Ridgecrest HomeComfort and Style: Upholstered the soft touch of top grain . Durable Construction: Hardwood and plywood frame for lasting durability. Easy Mainten...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $689.76 - Preço Original $977.76Preço Original $689.76 - Preço Original $977.76Preço Original $689.76$569.76 - $793.76$569.76 - $793.76Preço Atual $569.76| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,239.64Preço Original $1,239.64 - Preço Original $1,239.64Preço Original $1,239.64Preço Atual $999.64$999.64 - $999.64Preço Atual $999.64| /
Landis - Lift Chair With Electric Recline Function
Ridgecrest HomeElectric Recline: Easily transition between sitting, reclining, and standing with the push of a button. Durable Upholstery: Upholstered for a clas...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,239.64Preço Original $1,239.64 - Preço Original $1,239.64Preço Original $1,239.64Preço Atual $999.64$999.64 - $999.64Preço Atual $999.64| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $424.03 - Preço Original $433.79Preço Original $424.03 - Preço Original $433.79Preço Original $424.03$340.03 - $343.39$340.03 - $343.39Preço Atual $340.03| /
Modern Arm Chair With Tufted Back And Wooden Legs
Noble HouseMid-Century Design: Features strong lines and a tufted back, perfect for complementing any home decor. Comfort First: Extra padded cushion provide...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $424.03 - Preço Original $433.79Preço Original $424.03 - Preço Original $433.79Preço Original $424.03$340.03 - $343.39$340.03 - $343.39Preço Atual $340.03| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $807.46 - Preço Original $1,070.26Preço Original $807.46 - Preço Original $1,070.26Preço Original $807.46$658.66 - $863.06$658.66 - $863.06Preço Atual $658.66| /
Serenada - Upholstered Fabric Club Chair With Nailhead Trim And Tapered Birch Legs
Noble HouseExtra Padded Seat for Maximum Comfort: Our club chair features an extra padded seat, providing unparalleled comfort and making it the perfect addi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $807.46 - Preço Original $1,070.26Preço Original $807.46 - Preço Original $1,070.26Preço Original $807.46$658.66 - $863.06$658.66 - $863.06Preço Atual $658.66| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $841.38 - Preço Original $1,096.98Preço Original $841.38 - Preço Original $1,096.98Preço Original $841.38$686.18 - $884.98$686.18 - $884.98Preço Atual $686.18| /
Melodize - Swivel Club Chair With Barrel Shape Design
Noble HouseStatement Seating: Elevate your space with our swivel club chair, boasting smooth upholstery and a cozy barrel shape that invites you to sink in a...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $841.38 - Preço Original $1,096.98Preço Original $841.38 - Preço Original $1,096.98Preço Original $841.38$686.18 - $884.98$686.18 - $884.98Preço Atual $686.18| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $518.95 - Preço Original $583.75Preço Original $518.95 - Preço Original $583.75Preço Original $518.95$432.55 - $482.95$432.55 - $482.95Preço Atual $432.55| /
Contemporary Upholstered Club Chair With Button Tufting
Noble HouseElegant Design: Features button tufting and tonal piping for a refined look. Comfortable Seating: seating ensures maximum comfort for relaxation. ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $518.95 - Preço Original $583.75Preço Original $518.95 - Preço Original $583.75Preço Original $518.95$432.55 - $482.95$432.55 - $482.95Preço Atual $432.55| /Economize até 17% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,230.27Preço Original $1,230.27 - Preço Original $1,230.27Preço Original $1,230.27Preço Atual $990.27$990.27 - $990.27Preço Atual $990.27| /
Classic Design, Glider Recliner
Noble HouseTimeless Elegance: This oversized glider recliner features a classic design that enhances the aesthetics of any living space with its sophisticat...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,230.27Preço Original $1,230.27 - Preço Original $1,230.27Preço Original $1,230.27Preço Atual $990.27$990.27 - $990.27Preço Atual $990.27| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,290.99Preço Original $1,290.99 - Preço Original $1,290.99Preço Original $1,290.99Preço Atual $1,038.99$1,038.99 - $1,038.99Preço Atual $1,038.99| /
Isabelle - Swivel Glider Barrel Chair
Ridgecrest HomeStylish Design: Features a crisp clip arm design for a modern look. Comfortable Seating: Equipped with a pocket coil seat system for added comfort...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,290.99Preço Original $1,290.99 - Preço Original $1,290.99Preço Original $1,290.99Preço Atual $1,038.99$1,038.99 - $1,038.99Preço Atual $1,038.99| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,143.39Preço Original $1,143.39 - Preço Original $1,143.39Preço Original $1,143.39Preço Atual $923.39$923.39 - $923.39Preço Atual $923.39| /
Eden - Swivel Chair With Upholstery And Hardwood Frame
Ridgecrest HomeLuxurious Upholstery: Features that mimics, offering a and wrinkle-free surface. Swivel Functionality: Equipped with a 360-degree swivel base for ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,143.39Preço Original $1,143.39 - Preço Original $1,143.39Preço Original $1,143.39Preço Atual $923.39$923.39 - $923.39Preço Atual $923.39| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $418.83Preço Original $418.83 - Preço Original $418.83Preço Original $418.83Preço Atual $336.11$336.11 - $336.11Preço Atual $336.11| /
Reese - Living Room Armless Button Tufted Pattern Accent Chair (Set of 2)
US PrideModern Design: This accent chair features a simple and modern design with a curved back and tapered wooden legs, offering a sleek armless profile...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $418.83Preço Original $418.83 - Preço Original $418.83Preço Original $418.83Preço Atual $336.11$336.11 - $336.11Preço Atual $336.11| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $336.68Preço Original $336.68 - Preço Original $336.68Preço Original $336.68Preço Atual $268.92$268.92 - $268.92Preço Atual $268.92| /
Classic Mid-Century Modern Accent Chairs, Open Framed Armchair With Cushioning
US PridePerfect Vintage Look: This armchair features adding a unique style and character to any living room. It's an ideal choice for those looking to en...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $336.68Preço Original $336.68 - Preço Original $336.68Preço Original $336.68Preço Atual $268.92$268.92 - $268.92Preço Atual $268.92| /Economize 20% Economize %