Sala de estar > Conjuntos de sala de estar
Filters
-
Preço Original $6,244.71 - Preço Original $10,430.68Preço Original $6,244.71 - Preço Original $10,430.68Preço Original $6,244.71$5,004.72 - $8,350.69$5,004.72 - $8,350.69Preço Atual $5,004.72| /
Power Motion Sofa Set With USB Ports And Adjustable Headrests
Home EssentialsContemporary Style: Sleek, modern design with tailored seams and refined detailing Adjustable Headrest + USB Port: Independent headrest control an...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $6,244.71 - Preço Original $10,430.68Preço Original $6,244.71 - Preço Original $10,430.68Preço Original $6,244.71$5,004.72 - $8,350.69$5,004.72 - $8,350.69Preço Atual $5,004.72| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,928.43 - Preço Original $4,724.48Preço Original $2,928.43 - Preço Original $4,724.48Preço Original $2,928.43$2,388.43 - $3,844.49$2,388.43 - $3,844.49Preço Atual $2,388.43| /
Motion Recliner Chair Set, Living Room Furniture
Home EssentialsContemporary Design: Modern transitional style complements diverse interior decors Manual Reclining Mechanism: Smooth side-mounted handle enables ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,928.43 - Preço Original $4,724.48Preço Original $2,928.43 - Preço Original $4,724.48Preço Original $2,928.43$2,388.43 - $3,844.49$2,388.43 - $3,844.49Preço Atual $2,388.43| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,143.54Preço Original $2,143.54 - Preço Original $2,143.54Preço Original $2,143.54Preço Atual $1,775.54$1,775.54 - $1,775.54Preço Atual $1,775.54| /
Upholstered Modular Sectional & Custom Configuration And Toss Pillows
Home EssentialsCustom Configuration: Arrange sections to match your space and lifestyle needs Toss Pillows Included: Complementary cushions enhance comfort and s...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,143.54Preço Original $2,143.54 - Preço Original $2,143.54Preço Original $2,143.54Preço Atual $1,775.54$1,775.54 - $1,775.54Preço Atual $1,775.54| /Economize 17% Economize % -
Preço Original $8,558.15 - Preço Original $10,287.53Preço Original $8,558.15 - Preço Original $10,287.53Preço Original $8,558.15$6,958.95 - $8,368.33$6,958.95 - $8,368.33Preço Atual $6,958.95| /
Large Seating Modular Sectional
Home EssentialsModular Layout Flexibility: Rearrangeable components for personalized seating arrangements Sturdy Frame: Enhanced stability and structural integri...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $8,558.15 - Preço Original $10,287.53Preço Original $8,558.15 - Preço Original $10,287.53Preço Original $8,558.15$6,958.95 - $8,368.33$6,958.95 - $8,368.33Preço Atual $6,958.95| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,662.38Preço Original $1,662.38 - Preço Original $1,662.38Preço Original $1,662.38Preço Atual $1,399.18$1,399.18 - $1,399.18Preço Atual $1,399.18| /
Upholstered Symmetrical Modular Sectional With 6 Seating
Home EssentialsModular Design: Configurable into U-shaped or L-shaped layouts with 4 seats and 2 ottomans Durable Frame: Sturdy wood frame ensures long-lasting s...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,662.38Preço Original $1,662.38 - Preço Original $1,662.38Preço Original $1,662.38Preço Atual $1,399.18$1,399.18 - $1,399.18Preço Atual $1,399.18| /Economize 16% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,730.26Preço Original $2,730.26 - Preço Original $2,730.26Preço Original $2,730.26Preço Atual $2,251.06$2,251.06 - $2,251.06Preço Atual $2,251.06| /
Convertible Sleeper Loveseat & Chair Set With Fold Out Mattress, Loveseat & Chair - Gray
Home EssentialsConvertible Sleeping Surfaces: Loveseat opens to 72" x 52" full bed, sleeper chair unfolds to 72" x 36" bed for comfortable guest use Plush Quilte...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,730.26Preço Original $2,730.26 - Preço Original $2,730.26Preço Original $2,730.26Preço Atual $2,251.06$2,251.06 - $2,251.06Preço Atual $2,251.06| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,633.15Preço Original $4,633.15 - Preço Original $4,633.15Preço Original $4,633.15Preço Atual $3,833.95$3,833.95 - $3,833.95Preço Atual $3,833.95| /
Modular Sectional - Brown
Home EssentialsSilver Stud Trim Arms: Adds a sleek, modern accent to the sectional's clean lines Custom Configuration: Allows flexible arrangement to suit differ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,633.15Preço Original $4,633.15 - Preço Original $4,633.15Preço Original $4,633.15Preço Atual $3,833.95$3,833.95 - $3,833.95Preço Atual $3,833.95| /Economize 17% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,391.59Preço Original $2,391.59 - Preço Original $2,391.59Preço Original $2,391.59Preço Atual $1,991.59$1,991.59 - $1,991.59Preço Atual $1,991.59| /
3 Piece Reclining Sofa Set With 150° Deep Recline, 3 Seat Couch, Loveseat & Single Recliner - Gray
Home EssentialsComplete 3-Piece Seating Ensemble: Includes 3-seat sofa, loveseat, and single recliner for flexible home arrangement 150° Deep Recline with Footre...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,391.59Preço Original $2,391.59 - Preço Original $2,391.59Preço Original $2,391.59Preço Atual $1,991.59$1,991.59 - $1,991.59Preço Atual $1,991.59| /Economize 17% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,711.72Preço Original $2,711.72 - Preço Original $2,711.72Preço Original $2,711.72Preço Atual $2,231.73$2,231.73 - $2,231.73Preço Atual $2,231.73| /
L - Sectional Sofa Set With Corner Wedge And Ottoman, 4 Piece Living Room Furniture - Sage
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek silhouette with low-profile legs for a clean, minimalist look Sage Color Palette: Warm neutral tone complements ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,711.72Preço Original $2,711.72 - Preço Original $2,711.72Preço Original $2,711.72Preço Atual $2,231.73$2,231.73 - $2,231.73Preço Atual $2,231.73| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,295.62Preço Original $2,295.62 - Preço Original $2,295.62Preço Original $2,295.62Preço Atual $1,872.42$1,872.42 - $1,872.42Preço Atual $1,872.42| /
Modular Sectional, Customizable Layout, Removable Cushions - Brown
Home EssentialsDurable Faux Leather Upholstery: Resistant to wear and spills, ideal for high-traffic areas Modular Design for Custom Fit: Rearrange sections to m...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,295.62Preço Original $2,295.62 - Preço Original $2,295.62Preço Original $2,295.62Preço Atual $1,872.42$1,872.42 - $1,872.42Preço Atual $1,872.42| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,582.81Preço Original $2,582.81 - Preço Original $2,582.81Preço Original $2,582.81Preço Atual $2,215.61$2,215.61 - $2,215.61Preço Atual $2,215.61| /
Large Seating Modular Sleeper Sectional - Dark Gray
Home EssentialsModular Design for Custom Configuration: Rearrange sections to suit your space or lifestyle needs. Corduroy Upholstery: Textured fabric adds warmt...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,582.81Preço Original $2,582.81 - Preço Original $2,582.81Preço Original $2,582.81Preço Atual $2,215.61$2,215.61 - $2,215.61Preço Atual $2,215.61| /Economize 14% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,915.64 - Preço Original $10,850.83Preço Original $3,915.64 - Preço Original $10,850.83Preço Original $3,915.64$3,131.64 - $8,610.83$3,131.64 - $8,610.83Preço Atual $3,131.64| /
Japandi Living Room Set
Home EssentialsSINK-IN COMFORT: Deep seat cushions and plush back pillows provide a relaxed, lounge-ready feel for extended use. JAPANDI STYLE: Low-profile desig...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,915.64 - Preço Original $10,850.83Preço Original $3,915.64 - Preço Original $10,850.83Preço Original $3,915.64$3,131.64 - $8,610.83$3,131.64 - $8,610.83Preço Atual $3,131.64| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,754.28Preço Original $5,754.28 - Preço Original $5,754.28Preço Original $5,754.28Preço Atual $4,594.28$4,594.28 - $4,594.28Preço Atual $4,594.28| /
3 Piece Set Curved Sofa, Upholstered 3 Seater With Tight Curved Back For Living Room - White
Home EssentialsModern Style Sofa: Sleek minimalist design with a curved profile and white boucle fleece upholstery creates a fresh, elegant focal point in any ro...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,754.28Preço Original $5,754.28 - Preço Original $5,754.28Preço Original $5,754.28Preço Atual $4,594.28$4,594.28 - $4,594.28Preço Atual $4,594.28| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,970.53Preço Original $2,970.53 - Preço Original $2,970.53Preço Original $2,970.53Preço Atual $2,430.53$2,430.53 - $2,430.53Preço Atual $2,430.53| /
Sectional With Left Arm Facing Loveseat With USB Port With Cocktail Ottoman
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek lines and finish create a stylish focal point in any living room USB Charging Ports: Integrated into the LAF lov...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,970.53Preço Original $2,970.53 - Preço Original $2,970.53Preço Original $2,970.53Preço Atual $2,430.53$2,430.53 - $2,430.53Preço Atual $2,430.53| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,127.22Preço Original $3,127.22 - Preço Original $3,127.22Preço Original $3,127.22Preço Atual $2,567.23$2,567.23 - $2,567.23Preço Atual $2,567.23| /
5 Piece Sectional Set With Left Arm Loveseat With USB Port
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Clean lines and balanced forms suit a variety of interior styles Upholstery: Soft texture with a gentle sheen for last...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,127.22Preço Original $3,127.22 - Preço Original $3,127.22Preço Original $3,127.22Preço Atual $2,567.23$2,567.23 - $2,567.23Preço Atual $2,567.23| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $255.13Preço Original $255.13 - Preço Original $255.13Preço Original $255.13Preço Atual $229.94$229.94 - $229.94Preço Atual $229.94| /
Caitlin - Wood Grain 5 Piece Coffee Table (Set of 5)
Lilola HomeLooking to style your living room all the while keeping it decluttered? The Caitlin collection is just the set for you! The Caitlin collection mana...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $255.13Preço Original $255.13 - Preço Original $255.13Preço Original $255.13Preço Atual $229.94$229.94 - $229.94Preço Atual $229.94| /Economize 10% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,069.51 - Preço Original $3,061.02Preço Original $2,069.51 - Preço Original $3,061.02Preço Original $2,069.51$1,210.88 - $1,791.02$1,210.88 - $1,791.02Preço Atual $1,210.88| /
Willowbend - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Modern comfort never looked so good. Sporting supremely soft yet durable cushions accented with high-fashion jumbo stitching, this stunning seating...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,069.51 - Preço Original $3,061.02Preço Original $2,069.51 - Preço Original $3,061.02Preço Original $2,069.51$1,210.88 - $1,791.02$1,210.88 - $1,791.02Preço Atual $1,210.88| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,688.03 - Preço Original $2,867.94Preço Original $2,688.03 - Preço Original $2,867.94Preço Original $2,688.03$1,572.78 - $1,678.05$1,572.78 - $1,678.05Preço Atual $1,572.78| /
Chasemore - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Everyone can have the best seat in the house with this seating package. Its nailhead trim puts the finishing touches on the traditional roll arms y...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,688.03 - Preço Original $2,867.94Preço Original $2,688.03 - Preço Original $2,867.94Preço Original $2,688.03$1,572.78 - $1,678.05$1,572.78 - $1,678.05Preço Atual $1,572.78| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,030.13 - Preço Original $6,286.72Preço Original $5,030.13 - Preço Original $6,286.72Preço Original $5,030.13$2,943.16 - $3,678.40$2,943.16 - $3,678.40Preço Atual $2,943.16| /
Studio Cave - Reclining Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Chill-out time has never looked better. This power seating package's adjustable headrests ensure a perfect view of the TV no matter how far back yo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,030.13 - Preço Original $6,286.72Preço Original $5,030.13 - Preço Original $6,286.72Preço Original $5,030.13$2,943.16 - $3,678.40$2,943.16 - $3,678.40Preço Atual $2,943.16| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,313.05Preço Original $3,313.05 - Preço Original $3,313.05Preço Original $3,313.05Preço Atual $1,938.49$1,938.49 - $1,938.49Preço Atual $1,938.49| /
Kimlee - Sectional And Ottoman Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Cozy, casual comfort—made with everyday style in mind. This seating package is a reflection of your transitional tastes. Its soft-to-the-touch fabr...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,313.05Preço Original $3,313.05 - Preço Original $3,313.05Preço Original $3,313.05Preço Atual $1,938.49$1,938.49 - $1,938.49Preço Atual $1,938.49| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,882.07 - Preço Original $2,704.38Preço Original $1,882.07 - Preço Original $2,704.38Preço Original $1,882.07$1,101.21 - $1,582.35$1,101.21 - $1,582.35Preço Atual $1,101.21| /
Larimer - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Sincere in its styling, this seating package marries classic function with modern design elements for truly transitional appeal. Its track arms len...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,882.07 - Preço Original $2,704.38Preço Original $1,882.07 - Preço Original $2,704.38Preço Original $1,882.07$1,101.21 - $1,582.35$1,101.21 - $1,582.35Preço Atual $1,101.21| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,908.47 - Preço Original $9,693.66Preço Original $5,908.47 - Preço Original $9,693.66Preço Original $5,908.47$3,457.08 - $5,671.82$3,457.08 - $5,671.82Preço Atual $3,457.08| /
Crossplex - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Versatile style teams up with everyday convenience to create this power reclining seating package. Settle into the sleek leather seating areas and ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,908.47 - Preço Original $9,693.66Preço Original $5,908.47 - Preço Original $9,693.66Preço Original $5,908.47$3,457.08 - $5,671.82$3,457.08 - $5,671.82Preço Atual $3,457.08| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,940.95 - Preço Original $3,776.02Preço Original $1,940.95 - Preço Original $3,776.02Preço Original $1,940.95$1,135.67 - $2,209.38$1,135.67 - $2,209.38Preço Atual $1,135.67| /
Clearbrooke - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Fresh yet classic. That’s the beauty of this seating package. Dressy yet soft to the touch, its organic neutral-toned upholstery is sure to bring a...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,940.95 - Preço Original $3,776.02Preço Original $1,940.95 - Preço Original $3,776.02Preço Original $1,940.95$1,135.67 - $2,209.38$1,135.67 - $2,209.38Preço Atual $1,135.67| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,305.04 - Preço Original $4,324.38Preço Original $3,305.04 - Preço Original $4,324.38Preço Original $3,305.04$1,933.80 - $2,530.22$1,933.80 - $2,530.22Preço Atual $1,933.80| /
Side-Swipe - Reclining Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Fully upright or completely stretched out, this traditional-inspired reclining seating package caters to the art of relaxation. Super soft charcoal...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,305.04 - Preço Original $4,324.38Preço Original $3,305.04 - Preço Original $4,324.38Preço Original $3,305.04$1,933.80 - $2,530.22$1,933.80 - $2,530.22Preço Atual $1,933.80| /Economize até 41% Economize %