Exterior > Cadeiras
Filters
-
Preço Original $937.49Preço Original $937.49 - Preço Original $937.49Preço Original $937.49Preço Atual $757.49$757.49 - $757.49Preço Atual $757.49| /
La Fiora - Outdoor Patio Iron Club Chair (Set of 2) - Off White / Teak
Noble HouseRobust Iron Frame: Crafted with a sturdy iron frame for reliable durability and stability. Stunning Teak-like Finish: Mimics natural teak with enh...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $937.49Preço Original $937.49 - Preço Original $937.49Preço Original $937.49Preço Atual $757.49$757.49 - $757.49Preço Atual $757.49| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $656.08Preço Original $656.08 - Preço Original $656.08Preço Original $656.08Preço Atual $520.08$520.08 - $520.08Preço Atual $520.08| /
Outdoor Acacia Wood Patio Club Chair, Textilene Patio Furniture, Waterproof Thick Cushion Deep Seating For Porch, Garden, Backyard, Balcony, Weight Capacity 400Lbs, Light Teak - Beige
Noble HouseSolid Acacia Wood: Crafted from durable acacia wood, this piece brings a sleek and exotic look to your space. It naturally withstands outdoor elem...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $656.08Preço Original $656.08 - Preço Original $656.08Preço Original $656.08Preço Atual $520.08$520.08 - $520.08Preço Atual $520.08| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,045.63Preço Original $1,045.63 - Preço Original $1,045.63Preço Original $1,045.63Preço Atual $841.63$841.63 - $841.63Preço Atual $841.63| /
Leora - Modern Minimalist Round Tube Sofa Chair With Cushions - Beige / Black
Noble HouseModern Minimalist Design: A sleek black powder-coated aluminum frame in a circular silhouette creates a contemporary look that elevates any outdoo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,045.63Preço Original $1,045.63 - Preço Original $1,045.63Preço Original $1,045.63Preço Atual $841.63$841.63 - $841.63Preço Atual $841.63| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $686.25Preço Original $686.25 - Preço Original $686.25Preço Original $686.25Preço Atual $543.05$543.05 - $543.05Preço Atual $543.05| /
Enchanting Outdoor Club Chair With Slat Panel Design And Water Resistant Cushion - Dark Gray
Noble HouseModern Look: This club chair adds a fresh, contemporary touch to your patio, enhancing the overall aesthetic. Acacia Wood Frame: Crafted from dura...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $686.25Preço Original $686.25 - Preço Original $686.25Preço Original $686.25Preço Atual $543.05$543.05 - $543.05Preço Atual $543.05| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $641.51 - Preço Original $645.36Preço Original $641.51 - Preço Original $645.36Preço Original $641.51$508.47 - $511.47$508.47 - $511.47Preço Atual $508.47| /
Outdoor Club Chair With Recessed Arms And Cushions
Noble HouseStylish & Comfortable – Relax in sleek design with cozy recessed arms and breezy slat seating. Durable Acacia Wood – Strong hardwood frame res...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $641.51 - Preço Original $645.36Preço Original $641.51 - Preço Original $645.36Preço Original $641.51$508.47 - $511.47$508.47 - $511.47Preço Atual $508.47| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $628.40 - Preço Original $658.89Preço Original $628.40 - Preço Original $658.89Preço Original $628.40$498.08 - $521.80$498.08 - $521.80Preço Atual $498.08| /
Emmry - Outdoor Acacia Wood Club Chair
Noble HouseDurable acacia wood frame: withstands outdoor elements with natural resilience. Heavy-duty construction: supports up to 400 lbs for reliable stabi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $628.40 - Preço Original $658.89Preço Original $628.40 - Preço Original $658.89Preço Original $628.40$498.08 - $521.80$498.08 - $521.80Preço Atual $498.08| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $639.45 - Preço Original $723.80Preço Original $639.45 - Preço Original $723.80Preço Original $639.45$506.65 - $572.25$506.65 - $572.25Preço Atual $506.65| /
Outdoor Rattan And Aluminum French Bistro Chair Set
Noble HouseLightweight Construction: Made with a durable aluminum frame, these chairs are easy to move and arrange. Rust-Resistant Material: The aluminum fra...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $639.45 - Preço Original $723.80Preço Original $639.45 - Preço Original $723.80Preço Original $639.45$506.65 - $572.25$506.65 - $572.25Preço Atual $506.65| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $638.75 - Preço Original $653.96Preço Original $638.75 - Preço Original $653.96Preço Original $638.75$505.95 - $517.96$505.95 - $517.96Preço Atual $505.95| /
Chic French Bistro Chair With Durable Rattan And Aluminum Frame
Noble HouseElegant Design: Brings a classic French café vibe to your outdoor space. Durable Frame: Constructed with rust-resistant aluminum for longevity and...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $638.75 - Preço Original $653.96Preço Original $638.75 - Preço Original $653.96Preço Original $638.75$505.95 - $517.96$505.95 - $517.96Preço Atual $505.95| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $847.70Preço Original $847.70 - Preço Original $847.70Preço Original $847.70Preço Atual $668.89$668.89 - $668.89Preço Atual $668.89| /
Maycen - Outdoor Club Chair With Wicker Accents - Teak
Noble HouseLuxurious Comfort – Relax in stunning comfort with plush, water-resistant cushions and a cozy club chair design for ultimate backyard relaxation. ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $847.70Preço Original $847.70 - Preço Original $847.70Preço Original $847.70Preço Atual $668.89$668.89 - $668.89Preço Atual $668.89| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $592.97Preço Original $592.97 - Preço Original $592.97Preço Original $592.97Preço Atual $469.82$469.82 - $469.82Preço Atual $469.82| /
Outdoor Club Chair With Rope Weave Design - Teak
Noble HouseDurable Acacia Wood: Crafted from durable acacia hardwood, this outdoor chair boasts a solid, heavy frame that naturally withstands the elements, ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $592.97Preço Original $592.97 - Preço Original $592.97Preço Original $592.97Preço Atual $469.82$469.82 - $469.82Preço Atual $469.82| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,045.39 - Preço Original $1,171.49Preço Original $1,045.39 - Preço Original $1,171.49Preço Original $1,045.39$841.39 - $939.49$841.39 - $939.49Preço Atual $841.39| /
Giovanna - Club Chair Set With Aluminum Frame
Noble HouseAluminum Frame: Crafted from aluminum, this chair set is lightweight and stable, ensuring durability in various weather conditions. Water-Resistan...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,045.39 - Preço Original $1,171.49Preço Original $1,045.39 - Preço Original $1,171.49Preço Original $1,045.39$841.39 - $939.49$841.39 - $939.49Preço Atual $841.39| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $416.29Preço Original $416.29 - Preço Original $416.29Preço Original $416.29Preço Atual $333.09$333.09 - $333.09Preço Atual $333.09| /
Azalea - Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our arm chair is the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a clean, curvaceous fr...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $416.29Preço Original $416.29 - Preço Original $416.29Preço Original $416.29Preço Atual $333.09$333.09 - $333.09Preço Atual $333.09| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $540.10Preço Original $540.10 - Preço Original $540.10Preço Original $540.10Preço Atual $429.70$429.70 - $429.70Preço Atual $429.70| /
Orchid - Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HousePOLYPROPYLENE RESIN: Created with high-quality, specially designed polypropylene, our chair set is made to be highly durable and weather-resistant...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $540.10Preço Original $540.10 - Preço Original $540.10Preço Original $540.10Preço Atual $429.70$429.70 - $429.70Preço Atual $429.70| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $416.43 - Preço Original $538.83Preço Original $416.43 - Preço Original $538.83Preço Original $416.43$333.23 - $428.43$333.23 - $428.43Preço Atual $333.23| /
Dahlia - Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our arm chair is the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a clean, curvaceous fr...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $416.43 - Preço Original $538.83Preço Original $416.43 - Preço Original $538.83Preço Original $416.43$333.23 - $428.43$333.23 - $428.43Preço Atual $333.23| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $423.28Preço Original $423.28 - Preço Original $423.28Preço Original $423.28Preço Atual $338.48$338.48 - $338.48Preço Atual $338.48| /
Posey Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our dining chairs are the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a perforated patt...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $423.28Preço Original $423.28 - Preço Original $423.28Preço Original $423.28Preço Atual $338.48$338.48 - $338.48Preço Atual $338.48| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $434.18 - Preço Original $578.18Preço Original $434.18 - Preço Original $578.18Preço Original $434.18$346.98 - $458.98$346.98 - $458.98Preço Atual $346.98| /
Lotus - Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our dining chairs are the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a perforated patt...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $434.18 - Preço Original $578.18Preço Original $434.18 - Preço Original $578.18Preço Original $434.18$346.98 - $458.98$346.98 - $458.98Preço Atual $346.98| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $360.92 - Preço Original $504.92Preço Original $360.92 - Preço Original $504.92Preço Original $360.92$288.92 - $400.92$288.92 - $400.92Preço Atual $288.92| /
Aurascape - Outdoor Comfort Foldable Adirondack Chair
Noble HouseEffortless Comfort: Enjoy relaxing outdoors with this Adirondack chair, providing a cozy spot to soak up the sun or unwind with a book or drink. R...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $360.92 - Preço Original $504.92Preço Original $360.92 - Preço Original $504.92Preço Original $360.92$288.92 - $400.92$288.92 - $400.92Preço Atual $288.92| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $321.17 - Preço Original $360.77Preço Original $321.17 - Preço Original $360.77Preço Original $321.17$257.97 - $288.77$257.97 - $288.77Preço Atual $257.97| /
Aurascape - Outdoor Acacia Wood Foldable Adirondack Chair
Noble HouseWeather Resistant: Tested for mild weather, but cover or store during heavy exposure to water and UV rays for prolonged durability. This ensures r...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $321.17 - Preço Original $360.77Preço Original $321.17 - Preço Original $360.77Preço Original $321.17$257.97 - $288.77$257.97 - $288.77Preço Atual $257.97| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $563.09 - Preço Original $678.29Preço Original $563.09 - Preço Original $678.29Preço Original $563.09$466.29 - $555.89$466.29 - $555.89Preço Atual $466.29| /
Outdoor Adirondack Rocking Chair With Hand Crafted Details
Noble HouseTimeless Design: Enjoy ultimate relaxation in style with this slat-backed outdoor rocking chair, blending timeless charm with modern comfort for a...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $563.09 - Preço Original $678.29Preço Original $563.09 - Preço Original $678.29Preço Original $563.09$466.29 - $555.89$466.29 - $555.89Preço Atual $466.29| /Economize até 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $423.28 - Preço Original $516.88Preço Original $423.28 - Preço Original $516.88Preço Original $423.28$338.48 - $411.28$338.48 - $411.28Preço Atual $338.48| /
Lily Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseMODERN DESIGN: With clean, precise lines, our dining chairs are the ideal modern accessory for your outdoor space. Finished with a perforated patt...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $423.28 - Preço Original $516.88Preço Original $423.28 - Preço Original $516.88Preço Original $423.28$338.48 - $411.28$338.48 - $411.28Preço Atual $338.48| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $364.57 - Preço Original $393.37Preço Original $364.57 - Preço Original $393.37Preço Original $364.57$291.77 - $314.17$291.77 - $314.17Preço Atual $291.77| /
Zenithia - Outdoor Foldable Adirondack Chair With 2 Cup Holders
Noble HouseSleek and Durable Wood Construction: Crafted from durable hardwood, this chair not only brings an exotic aesthetic to your outdoor space but also ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $364.57 - Preço Original $393.37Preço Original $364.57 - Preço Original $393.37Preço Original $364.57$291.77 - $314.17$291.77 - $314.17Preço Atual $291.77| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $602.73Preço Original $602.73 - Preço Original $602.73Preço Original $602.73Preço Atual $477.93$477.93 - $477.93Preço Atual $477.93| /
Outdoor Rope Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Noble HouseClassic Yet Modern Style: Combines a classic yet modern transitional style, adding versatility to any outdoor setting. Durable Construction: Craft...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $602.73Preço Original $602.73 - Preço Original $602.73Preço Original $602.73Preço Atual $477.93$477.93 - $477.93Preço Atual $477.93| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,099.49 - Preço Original $1,910.98Preço Original $1,099.49 - Preço Original $1,910.98Preço Original $1,099.49$883.49 - $1,542.98$883.49 - $1,542.98Preço Atual $883.49| /
Maya Bay - Club Chair
Noble HouseDurable Construction: The Club Chair features a sturdy aluminum frame with a sleek oxide brushed finish. This design not only enhances its aesthe...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,099.49 - Preço Original $1,910.98Preço Original $1,099.49 - Preço Original $1,910.98Preço Original $1,099.49$883.49 - $1,542.98$883.49 - $1,542.98Preço Atual $883.49| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $698.05Preço Original $698.05 - Preço Original $698.05Preço Original $698.05Preço Atual $571.26$571.26 - $571.26Preço Atual $571.26| /
Kenneth - Outdoor Dining Chair
Noble HouseStylish Design: Elevate your outdoor space with these chic dining chairs. Durable Construction: Metal legs with a wood-like finish ensure long-las...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $698.05Preço Original $698.05 - Preço Original $698.05Preço Original $698.05Preço Atual $571.26$571.26 - $571.26Preço Atual $571.26| /Economize 18% Economize %