Conjuntos ao ar livre
Filters
-
Preço Original $1,104.62Preço Original $1,104.62 - Preço Original $1,104.62Preço Original $1,104.62Preço Atual $897.42$897.42 - $897.42Preço Atual $897.42| /
4 Modern Stackable Plastic Armchair Matched With Folding Square Table
Home EssentialsAll-Weather Durability: Chair & tabletop: high-quality polypropylene (waterproof, UV-resistant for over 17, 520hrs outdoor use, mildew-resista...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,104.62Preço Original $1,104.62 - Preço Original $1,104.62Preço Original $1,104.62Preço Atual $897.42$897.42 - $897.42Preço Atual $897.42| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $836.02Preço Original $836.02 - Preço Original $836.02Preço Original $836.02Preço Atual $668.82$668.82 - $668.82Preço Atual $668.82| /
4 Piece Set Of Modern Color Block Designed Single Chairs With Folding Square Table
Home EssentialsDurability: Powder-coated metal table/chair legs resist wind, rain, humidity and wont fade. Tabletop & chair body are polypropylene with stain...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $836.02Preço Original $836.02 - Preço Original $836.02Preço Original $836.02Preço Atual $668.82$668.82 - $668.82Preço Atual $668.82| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,536.27Preço Original $1,536.27 - Preço Original $1,536.27Preço Original $1,536.27Preço Atual $1,261.87$1,261.87 - $1,261.87Preço Atual $1,261.87| /
4 Modern Stackable Armchair Matched With Long Table
Home EssentialsAll-Weather Durability: Chair & tabletop: high-quality polypropylene (waterproof, UV-resistant for over 17, 520hrs outdoor use, mildew-resista...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,536.27Preço Original $1,536.27 - Preço Original $1,536.27Preço Original $1,536.27Preço Atual $1,261.87$1,261.87 - $1,261.87Preço Atual $1,261.87| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $844.94 - Preço Original $1,614.28Preço Original $844.94 - Preço Original $1,614.28Preço Original $844.94$668.94 - $1,279.08$668.94 - $1,279.08Preço Atual $668.94| /
Outdoor Acacia Wood Bar Height Table And Eight Stools With Cushions
Hearth and HavenMinimalist Design: The wicker bar set features a minimalist style, blending wicker and acacia wood for a comfortable and stylish outdoor experien...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $844.94 - Preço Original $1,614.28Preço Original $844.94 - Preço Original $1,614.28Preço Original $844.94$668.94 - $1,279.08$668.94 - $1,279.08Preço Atual $668.94| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $298.98Preço Original $298.98 - Preço Original $298.98Preço Original $298.98Preço Atual $241.38$241.38 - $241.38Preço Atual $241.38| /
3 Piece Patio Bistro Set Of Foldable Round Table And Chairs
Home Essentials3-Piece Set: Includes 2 folding chairs and 1 round table, perfect for both indoor and outdoor use with vibrant, stylish colors. Product Dimensio...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $298.98Preço Original $298.98 - Preço Original $298.98Preço Original $298.98Preço Atual $241.38$241.38 - $241.38Preço Atual $241.38| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $474.13 - Preço Original $547.35Preço Original $474.13 - Preço Original $547.35Preço Original $474.13$379.33 - $436.15$379.33 - $436.15Preço Atual $379.33| /
4 Piece Patio Furniture Set With Acacia Wood Table Top And Cushions
Home EssentialsModern Set in Cozy Home: Versatile and stylish outdoor patio furniture set, designed to enhance any outdoor space with comfort and elegance. Natur...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $474.13 - Preço Original $547.35Preço Original $474.13 - Preço Original $547.35Preço Original $474.13$379.33 - $436.15$379.33 - $436.15Preço Atual $379.33| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,221.63 - Preço Original $6,678.91Preço Original $5,221.63 - Preço Original $6,678.91Preço Original $5,221.63$2,719.60 - $3,478.60$2,719.60 - $3,478.60Preço Atual $2,719.60| /
Playa - Standard Height Dining Set
Elements InternationalGather around the welcoming and functional design of the Playa Standard Height Dining Set. Built with durability in mind, this set features quality...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,221.63 - Preço Original $6,678.91Preço Original $5,221.63 - Preço Original $6,678.91Preço Original $5,221.63$2,719.60 - $3,478.60$2,719.60 - $3,478.60Preço Atual $2,719.60| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $8,803.82Preço Original $8,803.82 - Preço Original $8,803.82Preço Original $8,803.82Preço Atual $4,585.34$4,585.34 - $4,585.34Preço Atual $4,585.34| /
Zandara - 5 Piece Modular Set Sectional With Ottoman - Beige
Elements InternationalCreate a welcoming outdoor oasis with the Zandara 5 Piece Modular Set. A frame fully upholstered in beige, weather-resistant Olefin fabric features...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $8,803.82Preço Original $8,803.82 - Preço Original $8,803.82Preço Original $8,803.82Preço Atual $4,585.34$4,585.34 - $4,585.34Preço Atual $4,585.34| /Economize 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,777.06Preço Original $1,777.06 - Preço Original $1,777.06Preço Original $1,777.06Preço Atual $925.55$925.55 - $925.55Preço Atual $925.55| /
Grace - 4 Piece Outdoor Seating Set - Beige / Natural
Elements InternationalLive a little larger with the Grace Outdoor Seating 4 Piece Set, decorating your patio with warmth. Crafted with a powder coated steel frame optima...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,777.06Preço Original $1,777.06 - Preço Original $1,777.06Preço Original $1,777.06Preço Atual $925.55$925.55 - $925.55Preço Atual $925.55| /Economize 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,690.06Preço Original $3,690.06 - Preço Original $3,690.06Preço Original $3,690.06Preço Atual $2,159.08$2,159.08 - $2,159.08Preço Atual $2,159.08| /
Bluff Trail - Loveseat, Lounge Chairs, Tables Set (Set of 5) - Beige
Signature Design by Ashley®Indulgently comfortable furniture shouldn't be limited to inside spaces. Create your own outdoor oasis with this 5-piece outdoor ensemble. It's a s...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,690.06Preço Original $3,690.06 - Preço Original $3,690.06Preço Original $3,690.06Preço Atual $2,159.08$2,159.08 - $2,159.08Preço Atual $2,159.08| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,690.06Preço Original $3,690.06 - Preço Original $3,690.06Preço Original $3,690.06Preço Atual $2,159.08$2,159.08 - $2,159.08Preço Atual $2,159.08| /
Bridges Beach - Loveseat, Lounge Chairs, Table Set (Set of 4) - Gray
Signature Design by Ashley®Ready to bring indoor style to your outdoor space? This beautiful 4-piece table and chair set is the perfect choice for creating a cozy patio retre...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,690.06Preço Original $3,690.06 - Preço Original $3,690.06Preço Original $3,690.06Preço Atual $2,159.08$2,159.08 - $2,159.08Preço Atual $2,159.08| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,395.52Preço Original $1,395.52 - Preço Original $1,395.52Preço Original $1,395.52Preço Atual $816.53$816.53 - $816.53Preço Atual $816.53| /
Majors Beach - Outdoor Table And 2 Chairs (Set of 3) - Beige
Signature Design by Ashley®On-trend style, made for outdoor living. This outdoor table and chair set impresses with its contemporary vibe and durable construction. Detailed r...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,395.52Preço Original $1,395.52 - Preço Original $1,395.52Preço Original $1,395.52Preço Atual $816.53$816.53 - $816.53Preço Atual $816.53| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,146.96Preço Original $2,146.96 - Preço Original $2,146.96Preço Original $2,146.96Preço Atual $1,256.20$1,256.20 - $1,256.20Preço Atual $1,256.20| /
Shoreline Beach - Outdoor Counter Table And 2 Barstools (Set of 3) - Black / Beige
Signature Design by Ashley®This counter height table and bar stool set is an expert blend of durability and style. Designed with casual contemporary style in mind, it keeps y...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,146.96Preço Original $2,146.96 - Preço Original $2,146.96Preço Original $2,146.96Preço Atual $1,256.20$1,256.20 - $1,256.20Preço Atual $1,256.20| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,366.86Preço Original $4,366.86 - Preço Original $4,366.86Preço Original $4,366.86Preço Atual $2,555.08$2,555.08 - $2,555.08Preço Atual $2,555.08| /
Double Point - Loveseat, Swivel Chairs Set (Set of 3) - Beige
Signature Design by Ashley®Poolside comfort and style have never been so chic. With this outdoor loveseat and swivel chairs set, lounging alfresco is effortlessly cool. The w...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,366.86Preço Original $4,366.86 - Preço Original $4,366.86Preço Original $4,366.86Preço Atual $2,555.08$2,555.08 - $2,555.08Preço Atual $2,555.08| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,275.28Preço Original $5,275.28 - Preço Original $5,275.28Preço Original $5,275.28Preço Atual $3,086.60$3,086.60 - $3,086.60Preço Atual $3,086.60| /
Carmel Highlands - Sofa, Chairs, Table Set (Set of 4) - Dark Brown
Signature Design by Ashley®Whether you're a morning coffee on the porch person or a nighttime read on the patio person, this outdoor sofa, chair and table set brings contempo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,275.28Preço Original $5,275.28 - Preço Original $5,275.28Preço Original $5,275.28Preço Atual $3,086.60$3,086.60 - $3,086.60Preço Atual $3,086.60| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,214.58 - Preço Original $3,543.02Preço Original $3,214.58 - Preço Original $3,543.02Preço Original $3,214.58$2,561.74 - $2,806.58$2,561.74 - $2,806.58Preço Atual $2,561.74| /
Outdoor Patio Dining Set, Squircle Dining Table, Dining Chairs With Sunbrella Cushions
Life OutsideDurable Sintered Stone Tabletop: Crafted from premium sintered stone, the tabletop resists scratches, stains, and weather, offering low-maintenanc...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,214.58 - Preço Original $3,543.02Preço Original $3,214.58 - Preço Original $3,543.02Preço Original $3,214.58$2,561.74 - $2,806.58$2,561.74 - $2,806.58Preço Atual $2,561.74| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,660.38 - Preço Original $4,598.14Preço Original $2,660.38 - Preço Original $4,598.14Preço Original $2,660.38$2,129.14 - $3,648.90$2,129.14 - $3,648.90Preço Atual $2,129.14| /
Outdoor Modern Dining Set, Chairs Sunbrella Cushioned And Dining Table With Umbrella Hole
Life OutsideDurable Aluminum Frame: The Dining Set features a robust aluminum frame, known for its durability and light-weight properties. This frame is desi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,660.38 - Preço Original $4,598.14Preço Original $2,660.38 - Preço Original $4,598.14Preço Original $2,660.38$2,129.14 - $3,648.90$2,129.14 - $3,648.90Preço Atual $2,129.14| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,779.58Preço Original $5,779.58 - Preço Original $5,779.58Preço Original $5,779.58Preço Atual $3,381.68$3,381.68 - $3,381.68Preço Atual $3,381.68| /
Visola - 7 Pc. - Dining Set with 6 Chairs - Gray
Signature Design by Ashley®Textured gray finish. High performance Nuvella fabric. Loveseat and sofa includes 2 throw pillows. Assembly required. Visola - RECT Dining Table w/...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,779.58Preço Original $5,779.58 - Preço Original $5,779.58Preço Original $5,779.58Preço Atual $3,381.68$3,381.68 - $3,381.68Preço Atual $3,381.68| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,776.70 - Preço Original $6,268.48Preço Original $3,776.70 - Preço Original $6,268.48Preço Original $3,776.70$3,065.57 - $5,090.01$3,065.57 - $5,090.01Preço Atual $3,065.57| /
Wicker Sectional Seating Group With Cushions
LSI Patio FurnitureDurable Wicker Construction: Half-round HDPE wicker over rust-resistant aluminum frame ensures long-lasting use Olefin Cushion Covers: Fade-resist...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,776.70 - Preço Original $6,268.48Preço Original $3,776.70 - Preço Original $6,268.48Preço Original $3,776.70$3,065.57 - $5,090.01$3,065.57 - $5,090.01Preço Atual $3,065.57| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,988.43 - Preço Original $4,397.84Preço Original $2,988.43 - Preço Original $4,397.84Preço Original $2,988.43$2,440.59 - $3,581.47$2,440.59 - $3,581.47Preço Atual $2,440.59| /
Stylish Modular Wicker Patio Seating Group
LSI Patio FurnitureAll-Weather Wicker Construction: Durable HDPE wicker over rustproof aluminum frame ensures long-lasting outdoor performance. Comfort: Comes with ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,988.43 - Preço Original $4,397.84Preço Original $2,988.43 - Preço Original $4,397.84Preço Original $2,988.43$2,440.59 - $3,581.47$2,440.59 - $3,581.47Preço Atual $2,440.59| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,076.94 - Preço Original $5,081.85Preço Original $5,076.94 - Preço Original $5,081.85Preço Original $5,076.94$4,129.45 - $4,134.36$4,129.45 - $4,134.36Preço Atual $4,129.45| /
Wicker Outdoor Sectional With Weather Resistant Cushions And Table
LSI Patio FurnitureOversized Comfort: thick ultra soft cushions, supportive seating Durable Aluminum Frame: Rustproof inner frame provides long-term structural stren...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,076.94 - Preço Original $5,081.85Preço Original $5,076.94 - Preço Original $5,081.85Preço Original $5,076.94$4,129.45 - $4,134.36$4,129.45 - $4,134.36Preço Atual $4,129.45| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,108.03 - Preço Original $5,254.62Preço Original $1,108.03 - Preço Original $5,254.62Preço Original $1,108.03$907.02 - $4,293.53$907.02 - $4,293.53Preço Atual $907.02| /
Outdoor Patio Chair Set For Patio With Foam Cushions
LSI Patio FurnitureResort-Inspired Design: HDPE wicker in neutral tones for a modern, upscale look Cushions: Foam-filled, 5" thick seat cushions and 7" thick back c...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,108.03 - Preço Original $5,254.62Preço Original $1,108.03 - Preço Original $5,254.62Preço Original $1,108.03$907.02 - $4,293.53$907.02 - $4,293.53Preço Atual $907.02| /Economize até 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,554.79Preço Original $5,554.79 - Preço Original $5,554.79Preço Original $5,554.79Preço Atual $4,503.74$4,503.74 - $4,503.74Preço Atual $4,503.74| /
Patio Seating Set With Cushions And Fire Pit - Brown
LSI Patio FurnitureComprehensive Set: Includes 6 modular chairs, 3 side tables with cup holders, and a powerful 40,000 BTU propane fire pit. Customizable Layout: Mod...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,554.79Preço Original $5,554.79 - Preço Original $5,554.79Preço Original $5,554.79Preço Atual $4,503.74$4,503.74 - $4,503.74Preço Atual $4,503.74| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,902.25Preço Original $3,902.25 - Preço Original $3,902.25Preço Original $3,902.25Preço Atual $3,181.74$3,181.74 - $3,181.74Preço Atual $3,181.74| /
Patio Conversation Set & Cushions, Seats 4 - Gray Mix
LSI Patio FurnitureComplete 6-Piece Set: Includes 2 armless chairs, 1 left-facing chair, 1 right-facing chair, 1 center armrest with cup holders, and 1 fire pit Dura...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,902.25Preço Original $3,902.25 - Preço Original $3,902.25Preço Original $3,902.25Preço Atual $3,181.74$3,181.74 - $3,181.74Preço Atual $3,181.74| /Economize 18% Economize %