Sono e roupa de cama > Bases
Filters
-
Preço Original $75.00 - Preço Original $110.00Preço Original$75.00 - $110.00$75.00 - $110.00Preço Atual $75.00| /
MLILY Folding Platform
MLILYEnjoy comfort and convenience with our Folding Platform Base, designed for effortless setup and reliable support. With toolfree assembly, you can h...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $75.00 - Preço Original $110.00Preço Original$75.00 - $110.00$75.00 - $110.00Preço Atual $75.00| / -
Preço Original $80.00 - Preço Original $118.00Preço Original$80.00 - $118.00$80.00 - $118.00Preço Atual $80.00| /
MLILY Value Base Platform Bed
MLILYExperience uninterrupted comfort with the Value Base. Its tool-free assembly means you can set up your bed quickly and easily, without the need for...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $80.00 - Preço Original $118.00Preço Original$80.00 - $118.00$80.00 - $118.00Preço Atual $80.00| / -
Preço Original $2,999.00 - Preço Original $3,999.00Preço Original$2,999.00 - $3,999.00$2,999.00 - $3,999.00Preço Atual $2,999.00| /
MLILY PowerCool - Adjustable Base
MLILYExperience the ultimate in comfort and relaxation with the PowerCool Adjustable Base. Originally designed to complement the MLILY PowerCool mattres...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,999.00 - Preço Original $3,999.00Preço Original$2,999.00 - $3,999.00$2,999.00 - $3,999.00Preço Atual $2,999.00| / -
Preço Original $799.00 - Preço Original $1,199.00Preço Original$799.00 - $1,199.00$799.00 - $1,199.00Preço Atual $799.00| /
MLILY MS100 - Adjustable Base
MLILYThe MS100 Adjustable Base is your key to elevated sleep. With a wireless remote that effortlessly customizes the head and foot incline, find optima...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $799.00 - Preço Original $1,199.00Preço Original$799.00 - $1,199.00$799.00 - $1,199.00Preço Atual $799.00| / -
Preço Original $2,099.00 - Preço Original $2,399.00Preço Original$2,099.00 - $2,399.00$2,099.00 - $2,399.00Preço Atual $2,099.00| /
MLILY MS600 - Adjustable Base
MLILYExperience the ultimate sleep experience with the MS600 Adjustable Base. Featuring a groundbreaking Tri-Zone Massage, this base combines on-bar lum...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,099.00 - Preço Original $2,399.00Preço Original$2,099.00 - $2,399.00$2,099.00 - $2,399.00Preço Atual $2,099.00| / -
Preço Original $1,199.00 - Preço Original $1,599.00Preço Original$1,199.00 - $1,599.00$1,199.00 - $1,599.00Preço Atual $1,199.00| /
MLILY MS200 - Adjustable Base
MLILYThe MS200 Adjustable Base offers independent head and foot adjustments, convenient preset positions including Anti-Snore, Zero Gravity, and Lounge ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,199.00 - Preço Original $1,599.00Preço Original$1,199.00 - $1,599.00$1,199.00 - $1,599.00Preço Atual $1,199.00| / -
Preço Original $1,499.00 - Preço Original $2,099.00Preço Original$1,499.00 - $2,099.00$1,499.00 - $2,099.00Preço Atual $1,499.00| /
MLILY MS300 - Adjustable Base
MLILYThe MS300 Adjustable Base comes with a wireless remote featuring a convenient built-in flashlight, allowing you to customize your head and foot pos...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,499.00 - Preço Original $2,099.00Preço Original$1,499.00 - $2,099.00$1,499.00 - $2,099.00Preço Atual $1,499.00| / -
Preço Original $700.63 - Preço Original $1,135.64Preço Original $700.63 - Preço Original $1,135.64Preço Original $700.63$605.63 - $957.64$605.63 - $957.64Preço Atual $605.63| /
Standard Box Spring Foundation With Handcrafted Slat Support And Kara-Guard Padding
Furniture MaxTraditional Height: Offers a classic bedroom profile with balanced proportions for a timeless look Handcrafted Slat Design: Features Kara-Guard pa...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $700.63 - Preço Original $1,135.64Preço Original $700.63 - Preço Original $1,135.64Preço Original $700.63$605.63 - $957.64$605.63 - $957.64Preço Atual $605.63| /Economize até 16% Economize % -
Preço Original $672.66 - Preço Original $1,062.87Preço Original $672.66 - Preço Original $1,062.87Preço Original $672.66$577.66 - $884.87$577.66 - $884.87Preço Atual $577.66| /
Low Profile Box Spring Foundation With Padded Slats And Breathable Design
Furniture MaxLow Profile Design: Sleek enhances bedroom space and complements contemporary furniture styles Padded Slatted Support: Handcrafted slats provide e...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $672.66 - Preço Original $1,062.87Preço Original $672.66 - Preço Original $1,062.87Preço Original $672.66$577.66 - $884.87$577.66 - $884.87Preço Atual $577.66| /Economize até 17% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,419.34Preço Original $3,419.34 - Preço Original $3,419.34Preço Original $3,419.34Preço Atual $2,000.68$2,000.68 - $2,000.68Preço Atual $2,000.68| /
Head-Foot Model Best - Cal King Adjustable Base - Head, Neck & Foot - Black
Ashley Sleep®Sleep your best in a perfect position and enjoy full relaxation of a head and foot massage with this California king adjustable power base. Sleep c...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,419.34Preço Original $3,419.34 - Preço Original $3,419.34Preço Original $3,419.34Preço Atual $2,000.68$2,000.68 - $2,000.68Preço Atual $2,000.68| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,947.18 - Preço Original $4,407.50Preço Original $2,947.18 - Preço Original $4,407.50Preço Original $2,947.18$2,323.19 - $3,495.51$2,323.19 - $3,495.51Preço Atual $2,323.19| /
Ergonomic Adjustable Bed & Zero Gravity Base
Daily NestADJUSTABLE POSITIONS: Choose from TV, Head-Tilt, and Zero Gravity presets or customize your own for ultimate comfort. CUSTOMIZABLE REMOTE: Easily ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,947.18 - Preço Original $4,407.50Preço Original $2,947.18 - Preço Original $4,407.50Preço Original $2,947.18$2,323.19 - $3,495.51$2,323.19 - $3,495.51Preço Atual $2,323.19| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $460.34 - Preço Original $550.03Preço Original $460.34 - Preço Original $550.03Preço Original $460.34$411.83 - $481.72$411.83 - $481.72Preço Atual $411.83| /
Adams - Bunkie Board
Furniture MaxSlim Low-Profile Design: Sleek, compact profile complements modern bed frames and maintains lower bed height Even Mattress Support: Rigid flat sur...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $460.34 - Preço Original $550.03Preço Original $460.34 - Preço Original $550.03Preço Original $460.34$411.83 - $481.72$411.83 - $481.72Preço Atual $411.83| /Economize até 12% Economize % -
Preço Original $622.79Preço Original $622.79 - Preço Original $622.79Preço Original $622.79Preço Atual $494.79$494.79 - $494.79Preço Atual $494.79| /
California King Size Bed Base, Mattress Foundation Bed Frame, Bedroom Furniture - Black
Home EssentialsSturdy metal construction ensures long-lasting durability Excellent mattress support eliminates need for box spring Ample under-bed storage space ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $622.79Preço Original $622.79 - Preço Original $622.79Preço Original $622.79Preço Atual $494.79$494.79 - $494.79Preço Atual $494.79| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $624.88Preço Original $624.88 - Preço Original $624.88Preço Original $624.88Preço Atual $540.73$540.73 - $540.73Preço Atual $540.73| /
Maynard - Twin Standard Box Spring Foundation With Reinforced Support And Breathable Design - Gray
Furniture MaxTwin size box spring foundation delivers dependable support while elevating mattress height for improved comfort and everyday accessibility Reinfo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $624.88Preço Original $624.88 - Preço Original $624.88Preço Original $624.88Preço Atual $540.73$540.73 - $540.73Preço Atual $540.73| /Economize 13% Economize % -
Preço Original $520.30Preço Original $520.30 - Preço Original $520.30Preço Original $520.30Preço Atual $436.15$436.15 - $436.15Preço Atual $436.15| /
Maynard - Twin Low Profile Box Spring Foundation With Memory Foam Support And Breathable Design - Gray
Furniture MaxLow Profile Design: Maintains a sleek bed height while providing essential support for optimal mattress alignment Sturdy Metal Frame: Ensures long...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $520.30Preço Original $520.30 - Preço Original $520.30Preço Original $520.30Preço Atual $436.15$436.15 - $436.15Preço Atual $436.15| /Economize 16% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,175.75Preço Original $1,175.75 - Preço Original $1,175.75Preço Original $1,175.75Preço Atual $945.43$945.43 - $945.43Preço Atual $945.43| /
Caron 4.0 - Queen Size Adjustable Bed Frame With Wireless Remote Control, Head And Foot Incline, Massage Function - Black / Gray
House & Home FurnitureELEVATE YOUR COMFORT: Adjust head and foot positions for optimal reading, watching TV, or resting in customizable angles including TV, Lounge, and...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,175.75Preço Original $1,175.75 - Preço Original $1,175.75Preço Original $1,175.75Preço Atual $945.43$945.43 - $945.43Preço Atual $945.43| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $259.57 - Preço Original $376.14Preço Original $259.57 - Preço Original $376.14Preço Original $259.57$211.06 - $301.89$211.06 - $301.89Preço Atual $211.06| /
Mattress Support With Frame
Furniture MaxSupports mattress securely with minimalistic design: blends seamlessly into any bedroom aesthetic Built with heavy-gauge steel: ensures long-lasti...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $259.57 - Preço Original $376.14Preço Original $259.57 - Preço Original $376.14Preço Original $259.57$211.06 - $301.89$211.06 - $301.89Preço Atual $211.06| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,102.40 - Preço Original $1,180.46Preço Original $1,102.40 - Preço Original $1,180.46Preço Original $1,102.40$878.40 - $940.46$878.40 - $940.46Preço Atual $878.40| /
Adjustable Bed Base Frame With Wireless Remote, 4 USB Ports, Under Bed Nightlights, Zero Gravity
Daily NestHigh Quality Materials: Durable steel frame with wooden slats for strength and aesthetic appeal Adjustable Head and Foot Positions: Independent ad...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,102.40 - Preço Original $1,180.46Preço Original $1,102.40 - Preço Original $1,180.46Preço Original $1,102.40$878.40 - $940.46$878.40 - $940.46Preço Atual $878.40| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,841.90 - Preço Original $2,397.79Preço Original $1,841.90 - Preço Original $2,397.79Preço Original $1,841.90$959.33 - $1,248.85$959.33 - $1,248.85Preço Atual $959.33| /
Z Base - Air Adjustable Bed With Head Incline
Elements InternationalZ Base - Air Adjustable Bed With Head Incline Z Base - Air King Adjustable Bed With Head Incline - Black77.0in L, 81.0in W, 15.0in H, and 150.0 lb ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,841.90 - Preço Original $2,397.79Preço Original $1,841.90 - Preço Original $2,397.79Preço Original $1,841.90$959.33 - $1,248.85$959.33 - $1,248.85Preço Atual $959.33| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,781.31 - Preço Original $3,527.57Preço Original $2,781.31 - Preço Original $3,527.57Preço Original $2,781.31$1,448.60 - $1,837.28$1,448.60 - $1,837.28Preço Atual $1,448.60| /
Z Base - Pro Adjustable Bed With Head And Foot Incline
Elements InternationalZ Base - Pro Queen Adjustable Bed With Head And Foot Incline Z Base - Pro King Adjustable Bed With Head And Foot Incline - Black77.0in L, 81.0in W,...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,781.31 - Preço Original $3,527.57Preço Original $2,781.31 - Preço Original $3,527.57Preço Original $2,781.31$1,448.60 - $1,837.28$1,448.60 - $1,837.28Preço Atual $1,448.60| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $738.58 - Preço Original $1,036.75Preço Original $738.58 - Preço Original $1,036.75Preço Original $738.58$586.58 - $840.75$586.58 - $840.75Preço Atual $586.58| /
14" Upholstered Platform Bed Base, Mattress Foundation
Daily NestModern Design: Contemporary platform bed base enhances bedroom aesthetics. Versatile Use: Can be used with or without a headboard; attachment kit ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $738.58 - Preço Original $1,036.75Preço Original $738.58 - Preço Original $1,036.75Preço Original $738.58$586.58 - $840.75$586.58 - $840.75Preço Atual $586.58| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $716.75Preço Original $716.75 - Preço Original $716.75Preço Original $716.75Preço Atual $588.75$588.75 - $588.75Preço Atual $588.75| /
Foldable 9" Twin Size Metal Mattress Box Spring Foundation Bedroom Furniture Bed Base - Gray
Daily NestSpace-saving design: Quickly folds away when not in use. Strong support: Sturdy metal base foundation supports up to 800lbs. Stylish cover: Featur...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $716.75Preço Original $716.75 - Preço Original $716.75Preço Original $716.75Preço Atual $588.75$588.75 - $588.75Preço Atual $588.75| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,055.17Preço Original $1,055.17 - Preço Original $1,055.17Preço Original $1,055.17Preço Atual $617.39$617.39 - $617.39Preço Atual $617.39| /
Elevate - Queen/Full Lift Kit - Gray
Ashley Sleep®Upgrade your sleep experience with this power base lift kit, designed to cater to your comfort and wellness with clean, modern functionality. This ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,055.17Preço Original $1,055.17 - Preço Original $1,055.17Preço Original $1,055.17Preço Atual $617.39$617.39 - $617.39Preço Atual $617.39| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,670.68 - Preço Original $2,026.41Preço Original $1,670.68 - Preço Original $2,026.41Preço Original $1,670.68$977.53 - $1,185.67$977.53 - $1,185.67Preço Atual $977.53| /
Head/Foot Model - Good - Adjustable Base
Ashley Sleep®Bedtime becomes the best time with the customizable comfort of this adjustable base. Whether you're reading before bed or aiming to reduce snoring,...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,670.68 - Preço Original $2,026.41Preço Original $1,670.68 - Preço Original $2,026.41Preço Original $1,670.68$977.53 - $1,185.67$977.53 - $1,185.67Preço Atual $977.53| /Economize até 41% Economize %