Sofás e poltronas
Filters
-
Preço Original $2,149.00Preço Original $2,149.00 - Preço Original $2,149.00Preço Original $2,149.00Preço Atual $999.00$999.00 - $999.00Preço Atual $999.00| /
2 PC Sofa & Loveseat Set
Brother's OutletTransform your living room with this versatile 2-piece sofa and loveseat set. Designed for comfort and style, this combination offers flexible seat...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,149.00Preço Original $2,149.00 - Preço Original $2,149.00Preço Original $2,149.00Preço Atual $999.00$999.00 - $999.00Preço Atual $999.00| /Economize 54% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,169.40Preço Original $3,169.40 - Preço Original $3,169.40Preço Original $3,169.40Preço Atual $1,729.99$1,729.99 - $1,729.99Preço Atual $1,729.99| /
U5914 - Console Reclining Loveseat And Recliner Sofa - Black / Gray
Global Furniture USAExperience ultimate comfort with the U5914 Dark Grey Reclining Collection by Global Furniture USA. This plush collection includes a reclining sofa,...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,169.40Preço Original $3,169.40 - Preço Original $3,169.40Preço Original $3,169.40Preço Atual $1,729.99$1,729.99 - $1,729.99Preço Atual $1,729.99| /Economize 45% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,410.64 - Preço Original $7,118.06Preço Original $5,410.64 - Preço Original $7,118.06Preço Original $5,410.64$3,165.80 - $4,164.82$3,165.80 - $4,164.82Preço Atual $3,165.80| /
Biscoe - Reclining Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®If style is the question, then this reclining set is the answer. Its clean-lined profile is beautifully contemporary. High-performance fabric and p...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,410.64 - Preço Original $7,118.06Preço Original $5,410.64 - Preço Original $7,118.06Preço Original $5,410.64$3,165.80 - $4,164.82$3,165.80 - $4,164.82Preço Atual $3,165.80| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $10,714.00Preço Original $10,714.00 - Preço Original $10,714.00Preço Original $10,714.00Preço Atual $5,600.51$5,600.51 - $5,600.51Preço Atual $5,600.51| /
Dorian - Sofa & Loveseat
New ClassicThe Dorian 2-piece power reclining set blends rich warmth with advanced comfort features, creating an inviting centerpiece for your space. This sof...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $10,714.00Preço Original $10,714.00 - Preço Original $10,714.00Preço Original $10,714.00Preço Atual $5,600.51$5,600.51 - $5,600.51Preço Atual $5,600.51| /Economize 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,347.24Preço Original $1,347.24 - Preço Original $1,347.24Preço Original $1,347.24Preço Atual $1,075.25$1,075.25 - $1,075.25Preço Atual $1,075.25| /
Modern Upholstered 2 Piece Sofa Set With 3 Seater And 2 Seater
Home EssentialsComprehensive Set: Includes a three-seater and a two-seater sofa for versatile seating options. Comfortable Design: Upholstered with high-density ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,347.24Preço Original $1,347.24 - Preço Original $1,347.24Preço Original $1,347.24Preço Atual $1,075.25$1,075.25 - $1,075.25Preço Atual $1,075.25| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,299.00Preço Original $2,299.00 - Preço Original $2,299.00Preço Original $2,299.00Preço Atual $1,399.00$1,399.00 - $1,399.00Preço Atual $1,399.00| /
2 PC Sofa & Loveseat Set
Brother's OutletComfort meets style with this versatile 2-piece living room set. The spacious sofa and matching loveseat provide ample seating for family and guest...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,299.00Preço Original $2,299.00 - Preço Original $2,299.00Preço Original $2,299.00Preço Atual $1,399.00$1,399.00 - $1,399.00Preço Atual $1,399.00| /Economize 39% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,699.00Preço Original $2,699.00 - Preço Original $2,699.00Preço Original $2,699.00Preço Atual $1,599.00$1,599.00 - $1,599.00Preço Atual $1,599.00| /
2 PC Sofa & Loveseat Set
Brother's OutletCreate the perfect living room with this versatile 2-piece sofa and loveseat set. Designed for comfort and style, this matching pair offers ample s...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,699.00Preço Original $2,699.00 - Preço Original $2,699.00Preço Original $2,699.00Preço Atual $1,599.00$1,599.00 - $1,599.00Preço Atual $1,599.00| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,957.20Preço Original $2,957.20 - Preço Original $2,957.20Preço Original $2,957.20Preço Atual $2,437.21$2,437.21 - $2,437.21Preço Atual $2,437.21| /
Sofa & Loveseat 2 Piece Set With Accent Pillows - Forest Green
Home EssentialsModern Look: Clean lines and contemporary styling suit diverse interior themes Forest Green Color: Deep, rich tone adds boldness and calm to any s...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,957.20Preço Original $2,957.20 - Preço Original $2,957.20Preço Original $2,957.20Preço Atual $2,437.21$2,437.21 - $2,437.21Preço Atual $2,437.21| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $9,097.88 - Preço Original $11,121.88Preço Original $9,097.88 - Preço Original $11,121.88Preço Original $9,097.88$4,949.99 - $6,049.99$4,949.99 - $6,049.99Preço Atual $4,949.99| /
Gary - Power Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAMEDIUM FIRM SEATING: Balanced support for lasting comfort POWER RECLINE MOTION: Smooth, motorized reclining for effortless relaxation CENTER CONSO...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $9,097.88 - Preço Original $11,121.88Preço Original $9,097.88 - Preço Original $11,121.88Preço Original $9,097.88$4,949.99 - $6,049.99$4,949.99 - $6,049.99Preço Atual $4,949.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $7,584.94 - Preço Original $9,204.14Preço Original $7,584.94 - Preço Original $9,204.14Preço Original $7,584.94$4,129.99 - $5,009.99$4,129.99 - $5,009.99Preço Atual $4,129.99| /
Ian - Set With Power Reclining
Global Furniture USAMEDIUM FIRM SEATING: Balanced comfort for long-term use PILLOW TOP ARMS: Soft, plush armrests for added relaxation POWER RECLINING: Easy-to-use mo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $7,584.94 - Preço Original $9,204.14Preço Original $7,584.94 - Preço Original $9,204.14Preço Original $7,584.94$4,129.99 - $5,009.99$4,129.99 - $5,009.99Preço Atual $4,129.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,049.88 - Preço Original $6,314.88Preço Original $5,049.88 - Preço Original $6,314.88Preço Original $5,049.88$2,749.99 - $3,439.99$2,749.99 - $3,439.99Preço Atual $2,749.99| /
Lucius - Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAManual Recline: Adjustable backrests for customizable relaxation Fabric: Durable and stylish upholstery in a classic neutral tone Pillow Top Arms:...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,049.88 - Preço Original $6,314.88Preço Original $5,049.88 - Preço Original $6,314.88Preço Original $5,049.88$2,749.99 - $3,439.99$2,749.99 - $3,439.99Preço Atual $2,749.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $6,061.88 - Preço Original $7,832.88Preço Original $6,061.88 - Preço Original $7,832.88Preço Original $6,061.88$3,299.99 - $4,259.99$3,299.99 - $4,259.99Preço Atual $3,299.99| /
Winston - Power Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAMedium Firm Seating for Supportive Comfort Pillow Top Arms Enhance Relaxation Power Reclining Functionality on Both Pieces Center Console with LED...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $6,061.88 - Preço Original $7,832.88Preço Original $6,061.88 - Preço Original $7,832.88Preço Original $6,061.88$3,299.99 - $4,259.99$3,299.99 - $4,259.99Preço Atual $3,299.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,037.88 - Preço Original $5,560.94Preço Original $4,037.88 - Preço Original $5,560.94Preço Original $4,037.88$2,199.99 - $3,029.99$2,199.99 - $3,029.99Preço Atual $2,199.99| /
Liam - Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAManual Reclining Mechanisms: Adjust seat angles for customized comfort Plush Upholstery: Soft fabric surface enhances seating comfort Transitional...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,037.88 - Preço Original $5,560.94Preço Original $4,037.88 - Preço Original $5,560.94Preço Original $4,037.88$2,199.99 - $3,029.99$2,199.99 - $3,029.99Preço Atual $2,199.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,555.88 - Preço Original $7,073.88Preço Original $5,555.88 - Preço Original $7,073.88Preço Original $5,555.88$3,019.99 - $3,849.99$3,019.99 - $3,849.99Preço Atual $3,019.99| /
Isolde - Power Reclining Set With LED Lighting
Global Furniture USAPower Reclining Mechanisms: Smooth, motorized reclining for personalized comfort at the touch of a button Transitional Style: Elegant blend of cla...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,555.88 - Preço Original $7,073.88Preço Original $5,555.88 - Preço Original $7,073.88Preço Original $5,555.88$3,019.99 - $3,849.99$3,019.99 - $3,849.99Preço Atual $3,019.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $6,414.05 - Preço Original $8,368.47Preço Original $6,414.05 - Preço Original $8,368.47Preço Original $6,414.05$3,340.66 - $4,358.59$3,340.66 - $4,358.59Preço Atual $3,340.66| /
Topeka - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalTopeka - Living Room Set Topeka - 3 Piece Living Room Set (Sofa, Loveseat & Recliner) - Rocky Brown517.0 lb Topeka - 2 Piece Living Room Set (S...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $6,414.05 - Preço Original $8,368.47Preço Original $6,414.05 - Preço Original $8,368.47Preço Original $6,414.05$3,340.66 - $4,358.59$3,340.66 - $4,358.59Preço Atual $3,340.66| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $6,244.71 - Preço Original $10,430.68Preço Original $6,244.71 - Preço Original $10,430.68Preço Original $6,244.71$5,004.72 - $8,350.69$5,004.72 - $8,350.69Preço Atual $5,004.72| /
Power Motion Sofa Set With USB Ports And Adjustable Headrests
Home EssentialsContemporary Style: Sleek, modern design with tailored seams and refined detailing Adjustable Headrest + USB Port: Independent headrest control an...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $6,244.71 - Preço Original $10,430.68Preço Original $6,244.71 - Preço Original $10,430.68Preço Original $6,244.71$5,004.72 - $8,350.69$5,004.72 - $8,350.69Preço Atual $5,004.72| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,928.43 - Preço Original $4,724.48Preço Original $2,928.43 - Preço Original $4,724.48Preço Original $2,928.43$2,388.43 - $3,844.49$2,388.43 - $3,844.49Preço Atual $2,388.43| /
Motion Recliner Chair Set, Living Room Furniture
Home EssentialsContemporary Design: Modern transitional style complements diverse interior decors Manual Reclining Mechanism: Smooth side-mounted handle enables ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,928.43 - Preço Original $4,724.48Preço Original $2,928.43 - Preço Original $4,724.48Preço Original $2,928.43$2,388.43 - $3,844.49$2,388.43 - $3,844.49Preço Atual $2,388.43| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,886.58Preço Original $1,886.58 - Preço Original $1,886.58Preço Original $1,886.58Preço Atual $1,103.85$1,103.85 - $1,103.85Preço Atual $1,103.85| /
Bridgepoint - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Modern style meets everyday ease in this seating collection. A clean silhouette with track arms and boxed back cushions provides a tailored foundat...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,886.58Preço Original $1,886.58 - Preço Original $1,886.58Preço Original $1,886.58Preço Atual $1,103.85$1,103.85 - $1,103.85Preço Atual $1,103.85| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,069.51 - Preço Original $3,061.02Preço Original $2,069.51 - Preço Original $3,061.02Preço Original $2,069.51$1,210.88 - $1,791.02$1,210.88 - $1,791.02Preço Atual $1,210.88| /
Willowbend - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Modern comfort never looked so good. Sporting supremely soft yet durable cushions accented with high-fashion jumbo stitching, this stunning seating...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,069.51 - Preço Original $3,061.02Preço Original $2,069.51 - Preço Original $3,061.02Preço Original $2,069.51$1,210.88 - $1,791.02$1,210.88 - $1,791.02Preço Atual $1,210.88| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,688.03 - Preço Original $2,867.94Preço Original $2,688.03 - Preço Original $2,867.94Preço Original $2,688.03$1,572.78 - $1,678.05$1,572.78 - $1,678.05Preço Atual $1,572.78| /
Chasemore - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Everyone can have the best seat in the house with this seating package. Its nailhead trim puts the finishing touches on the traditional roll arms y...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,688.03 - Preço Original $2,867.94Preço Original $2,688.03 - Preço Original $2,867.94Preço Original $2,688.03$1,572.78 - $1,678.05$1,572.78 - $1,678.05Preço Atual $1,572.78| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,030.13 - Preço Original $6,286.72Preço Original $5,030.13 - Preço Original $6,286.72Preço Original $5,030.13$2,943.16 - $3,678.40$2,943.16 - $3,678.40Preço Atual $2,943.16| /
Studio Cave - Reclining Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Chill-out time has never looked better. This power seating package's adjustable headrests ensure a perfect view of the TV no matter how far back yo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,030.13 - Preço Original $6,286.72Preço Original $5,030.13 - Preço Original $6,286.72Preço Original $5,030.13$2,943.16 - $3,678.40$2,943.16 - $3,678.40Preço Atual $2,943.16| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,097.30Preço Original $3,097.30 - Preço Original $3,097.30Preço Original $3,097.30Preço Atual $1,812.25$1,812.25 - $1,812.25Preço Atual $1,812.25| /
Jayne Park - 2 Pc. - Sofa And Loveseat
Signature Design by Ashley®Sink into the captivating comfort of this seating package. Its plush reversible cushions invite you to stretch out, making it an ideal spot for mov...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,097.30Preço Original $3,097.30 - Preço Original $3,097.30Preço Original $3,097.30Preço Atual $1,812.25$1,812.25 - $1,812.25Preço Atual $1,812.25| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,882.07 - Preço Original $2,704.38Preço Original $1,882.07 - Preço Original $2,704.38Preço Original $1,882.07$1,101.21 - $1,582.35$1,101.21 - $1,582.35Preço Atual $1,101.21| /
Larimer - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Sincere in its styling, this seating package marries classic function with modern design elements for truly transitional appeal. Its track arms len...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,882.07 - Preço Original $2,704.38Preço Original $1,882.07 - Preço Original $2,704.38Preço Original $1,882.07$1,101.21 - $1,582.35$1,101.21 - $1,582.35Preço Atual $1,101.21| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,950.50 - Preço Original $2,181.74Preço Original $1,950.50 - Preço Original $2,181.74Preço Original $1,950.50$1,141.25 - $1,276.55$1,141.25 - $1,276.55Preço Atual $1,141.25| /
Greenbriar - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®The crisp neutral hue and striking design details of this seating set create a living room that expertly reflects your modern taste. For irresistib...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,950.50 - Preço Original $2,181.74Preço Original $1,950.50 - Preço Original $2,181.74Preço Original $1,950.50$1,141.25 - $1,276.55$1,141.25 - $1,276.55Preço Atual $1,141.25| /Economize até 41% Economize %