Sofás e poltronas
Filters
-
Preço Original $1,940.95 - Preço Original $3,776.02Preço Original $1,940.95 - Preço Original $3,776.02Preço Original $1,940.95$1,135.67 - $2,209.38$1,135.67 - $2,209.38Preço Atual $1,135.67| /
Clearbrooke - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Fresh yet classic. That’s the beauty of this seating package. Dressy yet soft to the touch, its organic neutral-toned upholstery is sure to bring a...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,940.95 - Preço Original $3,776.02Preço Original $1,940.95 - Preço Original $3,776.02Preço Original $1,940.95$1,135.67 - $2,209.38$1,135.67 - $2,209.38Preço Atual $1,135.67| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,305.04 - Preço Original $4,324.38Preço Original $3,305.04 - Preço Original $4,324.38Preço Original $3,305.04$1,933.80 - $2,530.22$1,933.80 - $2,530.22Preço Atual $1,933.80| /
Side-Swipe - Reclining Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Fully upright or completely stretched out, this traditional-inspired reclining seating package caters to the art of relaxation. Super soft charcoal...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,305.04 - Preço Original $4,324.38Preço Original $3,305.04 - Preço Original $4,324.38Preço Original $3,305.04$1,933.80 - $2,530.22$1,933.80 - $2,530.22Preço Atual $1,933.80| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,553.98Preço Original $2,553.98 - Preço Original $2,553.98Preço Original $2,553.98Preço Atual $1,494.35$1,494.35 - $1,494.35Preço Atual $1,494.35| /
Lofwood - 2 Pc. - Sofa And Loveseat - Oatmeal
Signature Design by Ashley®This seating package expertly combines versatile style with everyday comfort. A richly textured weave brings added interest to the neutral-hued fab...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,553.98Preço Original $2,553.98 - Preço Original $2,553.98Preço Original $2,553.98Preço Atual $1,494.35$1,494.35 - $1,494.35Preço Atual $1,494.35| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,779.12Preço Original $5,779.12 - Preço Original $5,779.12Preço Original $5,779.12Preço Atual $3,381.40$3,381.40 - $3,381.40Preço Atual $3,381.40| /
Bexhurst - 2 Pc. - Power Reclining Sofa And Loveseat - Mahogany
Signature Design by Ashley®Prepare to be moved. This power reclining seating package combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrap...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,779.12Preço Original $5,779.12 - Preço Original $5,779.12Preço Original $5,779.12Preço Atual $3,381.40$3,381.40 - $3,381.40Preço Atual $3,381.40| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,962.88Preço Original $2,962.88 - Preço Original $2,962.88Preço Original $2,962.88Preço Atual $1,733.60$1,733.60 - $1,733.60Preço Atual $1,733.60| /
Gauntlet - 2 Pc. - Reclining Sofa And Loveseat - Sterling
Signature Design by Ashley®Everyday relaxation, made easy. This seating package takes you back to the basics with simply stylish comfort. With an easygoing neutral hue and cl...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,962.88Preço Original $2,962.88 - Preço Original $2,962.88Preço Original $2,962.88Preço Atual $1,733.60$1,733.60 - $1,733.60Preço Atual $1,733.60| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,613.36Preço Original $3,613.36 - Preço Original $3,613.36Preço Original $3,613.36Preço Atual $2,114.20$2,114.20 - $2,114.20Preço Atual $2,114.20| /
Lowilla - 2 Pc. - Reclining Sofa And Loveseat - Driftwood
Signature Design by Ashley®Ready to find your new favorite spot to unwind? This reclining seating package is designed for maximum indulgence, with plush, pillowy cushions tha...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,613.36Preço Original $3,613.36 - Preço Original $3,613.36Preço Original $3,613.36Preço Atual $2,114.20$2,114.20 - $2,114.20Preço Atual $2,114.20| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,542.08Preço Original $4,542.08 - Preço Original $4,542.08Preço Original $4,542.08Preço Atual $2,657.60$2,657.60 - $2,657.60Preço Atual $2,657.60| /
Rhines Falls - 2 Pc. - Power Reclining Sofa And Loveseat - Alloy
Signature Design by Ashley®We don’t know about you, but one look at this power reclining seating package makes us want to settle in and never leave. There’s so much to love—w...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,542.08Preço Original $4,542.08 - Preço Original $4,542.08Preço Original $4,542.08Preço Atual $2,657.60$2,657.60 - $2,657.60Preço Atual $2,657.60| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,369.38Preço Original $5,369.38 - Preço Original $5,369.38Preço Original $5,369.38Preço Atual $4,321.95$4,321.95 - $4,321.95Preço Atual $4,321.95| /
Sebring - 2 Piece Upholstered Reclining Sofa Set With Manual Recline - Gray
Furniture MaxManual Reclining Mechanism: Smooth, reliable reclining function for personalized comfort and extended relaxation Pillowtop Arms: Soft, plush armre...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,369.38Preço Original $5,369.38 - Preço Original $5,369.38Preço Original $5,369.38Preço Atual $4,321.95$4,321.95 - $4,321.95Preço Atual $4,321.95| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,858.96Preço Original $5,858.96 - Preço Original $5,858.96Preço Original $5,858.96Preço Atual $4,711.55$4,711.55 - $4,711.55Preço Atual $4,711.55| /
Chelan - 2 Piece Upholstered Sloped Arm Sofa Set - White
Furniture MaxSoft Sloped Arms: Generous wide track arms create a relaxed, contemporary silhouette Plush Cushion Fill: Trillium-filled cushions deliver down-lik...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,858.96Preço Original $5,858.96 - Preço Original $5,858.96Preço Original $5,858.96Preço Atual $4,711.55$4,711.55 - $4,711.55Preço Atual $4,711.55| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,410.87Preço Original $2,410.87 - Preço Original $2,410.87Preço Original $2,410.87Preço Atual $1,916.95$1,916.95 - $1,916.95Preço Atual $1,916.95| /
Modern 3 And 2 Seater Sofa With Rolled Arms, Tufted Upholstered Couch
Home EssentialsComfortable Seating: Enjoy ultimate relaxation with high-density foam filling that maintains shape after prolonged use. Compact Dimensions: Fits s...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,410.87Preço Original $2,410.87 - Preço Original $2,410.87Preço Original $2,410.87Preço Atual $1,916.95$1,916.95 - $1,916.95Preço Atual $1,916.95| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,510.80Preço Original $5,510.80 - Preço Original $5,510.80Preço Original $5,510.80Preço Atual $2,999.99$2,999.99 - $2,999.99Preço Atual $2,999.99| /
U8686 - Power Reclining Sofa With LED & Power Console Reclining Loveseat With LED - Black
Global Furniture USAThe U8686 Upholstery Set by Global Furniture USA blends modern technology, plush comfort, and high-end design to create the ultimate living room ex...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,510.80Preço Original $5,510.80 - Preço Original $5,510.80Preço Original $5,510.80Preço Atual $2,999.99$2,999.99 - $2,999.99Preço Atual $2,999.99| /Economize 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $6,069.84 - Preço Original $7,773.22Preço Original $6,069.84 - Preço Original $7,773.22Preço Original $6,069.84$3,161.38 - $4,048.56$3,161.38 - $4,048.56Preço Atual $3,161.38| /
Camaro - Sofa Set
Elements InternationalFeast your eyes on the Camaro Living Room Set in Nugget Grey, featuring a matching sofa, loveseat, and recliner. Designed with zero-gravity reclini...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $6,069.84 - Preço Original $7,773.22Preço Original $6,069.84 - Preço Original $7,773.22Preço Original $6,069.84$3,161.38 - $4,048.56$3,161.38 - $4,048.56Preço Atual $3,161.38| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,961.60 - Preço Original $7,920.72Preço Original $5,961.60 - Preço Original $7,920.72Preço Original $5,961.60$3,105.01 - $4,125.39$3,105.01 - $4,125.39Preço Atual $3,105.01| /
Jackpot - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalJackpot - Living Room Set
Preço Original $5,961.60 - Preço Original $7,920.72Preço Original $5,961.60 - Preço Original $7,920.72Preço Original $5,961.60$3,105.01 - $4,125.39$3,105.01 - $4,125.39Preço Atual $3,105.01| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,205.74 - Preço Original $7,042.75Preço Original $5,205.74 - Preço Original $7,042.75Preço Original $5,205.74$2,711.33 - $3,668.11$2,711.33 - $3,668.11Preço Atual $2,711.33| /
Side Kick - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalDesigned for the ultimate lounge experience, the Side Kick Collection brings comfort home in a big way. Rich saddle-brown upholstery with diamond q...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,205.74 - Preço Original $7,042.75Preço Original $5,205.74 - Preço Original $7,042.75Preço Original $5,205.74$2,711.33 - $3,668.11$2,711.33 - $3,668.11Preço Atual $2,711.33| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,235.17 - Preço Original $6,892.32Preço Original $5,235.17 - Preço Original $6,892.32Preço Original $5,235.17$2,726.65 - $3,589.75$2,726.65 - $3,589.75Preço Atual $2,726.65| /
Striker - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalStriker - Living Room Set
Preço Original $5,235.17 - Preço Original $6,892.32Preço Original $5,235.17 - Preço Original $6,892.32Preço Original $5,235.17$2,726.65 - $3,589.75$2,726.65 - $3,589.75Preço Atual $2,726.65| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,228.34 - Preço Original $1,291.54Preço Original $1,228.34 - Preço Original $1,291.54Preço Original $1,228.34$1,022.42 - $1,082.10$1,022.42 - $1,082.10Preço Atual $1,022.42| /
Kent - Sofa & Loveseat Set
US PrideMatching European Full Set Design: Uniform sleek European styling for the sofa and loveseat, forming a cohesive modern furnishing solution to refr...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,228.34 - Preço Original $1,291.54Preço Original $1,228.34 - Preço Original $1,291.54Preço Original $1,228.34$1,022.42 - $1,082.10$1,022.42 - $1,082.10Preço Atual $1,022.42| /Economize até 16% Economize % -
Preço Original $7,304.00 - Preço Original $9,718.50Preço Original $7,304.00 - Preço Original $9,718.50Preço Original $7,304.00$3,818.01 - $5,080.14$3,818.01 - $5,080.14Preço Atual $3,818.01| /
Aaron - Sofa Set
New ClassicAaron - Sofa Set
Preço Original $7,304.00 - Preço Original $9,718.50Preço Original $7,304.00 - Preço Original $9,718.50Preço Original $7,304.00$3,818.01 - $5,080.14$3,818.01 - $5,080.14Preço Atual $3,818.01| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $9,064.00Preço Original $9,064.00 - Preço Original $9,064.00Preço Original $9,064.00Preço Atual $4,738.01$4,738.01 - $4,738.01Preço Atual $4,738.01| /
Sayer - 2 Pieces Leather Set (Sofa, Loveseat) - Brown
New ClassicThe Sayer Sofa and Loveseat set delivers a bold, cohesive look that balances modern structure with the rich character of genuine materials. Upholst...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $9,064.00Preço Original $9,064.00 - Preço Original $9,064.00Preço Original $9,064.00Preço Atual $4,738.01$4,738.01 - $4,738.01Preço Atual $4,738.01| /Economize 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,238.30Preço Original $3,238.30 - Preço Original $3,238.30Preço Original $3,238.30Preço Atual $1,894.75$1,894.75 - $1,894.75Preço Atual $1,894.75| /
Soletren - 2 Pc. - Sofa, Loveseat - Stone
Ashley FurnitureEveryone can have the best seat in the house with this sofa and loveseat. An indulgent choice with deep seats crafted for cloud-like softness, this...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,238.30Preço Original $3,238.30 - Preço Original $3,238.30Preço Original $3,238.30Preço Atual $1,894.75$1,894.75 - $1,894.75Preço Atual $1,894.75| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,860.42Preço Original $2,860.42 - Preço Original $2,860.42Preço Original $2,860.42Preço Atual $1,673.65$1,673.65 - $1,673.65Preço Atual $1,673.65| /
Hazela - 2 Pc. - Sofa Chaise, Loveseat - Charcoal
Signature Design by Ashley®Simple comfort meets modern function in this living room set. An apt addition to apartments and other small spaces, the slim-profiled piece welcome...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,860.42Preço Original $2,860.42 - Preço Original $2,860.42Preço Original $2,860.42Preço Atual $1,673.65$1,673.65 - $1,673.65Preço Atual $1,673.65| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,199.00 - Preço Original $5,349.00Preço Original $2,199.00 - Preço Original $5,349.00Preço Original $2,199.00$1,149.00 - $4,399.00$1,149.00 - $4,399.00Preço Atual $1,149.00| /
VELENCIA Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe VELENCIA Living Room Set brings complete comfort to your space with a coordinated three-piece collection. This set features a spacious sofa, ma...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,199.00 - Preço Original $5,349.00Preço Original $2,199.00 - Preço Original $5,349.00Preço Original $2,199.00$1,149.00 - $4,399.00$1,149.00 - $4,399.00Preço Atual $1,149.00| /Economize até 26% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,599.00 - Preço Original $4,799.00Preço Original $1,599.00 - Preço Original $4,799.00Preço Original $1,599.00$849.00 - $3,799.00$849.00 - $3,799.00Preço Atual $849.00| /
VANESSA Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe VANESSA Living Room Set brings complete comfort to your space with a coordinated three-piece collection. This set features a spacious sofa, mat...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,599.00 - Preço Original $4,799.00Preço Original $1,599.00 - Preço Original $4,799.00Preço Original $1,599.00$849.00 - $3,799.00$849.00 - $3,799.00Preço Atual $849.00| /Economize até 25% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,099.00 - Preço Original $3,999.00Preço Original $1,099.00 - Preço Original $3,999.00Preço Original $1,099.00$599.00 - $2,899.00$599.00 - $2,899.00Preço Atual $599.00| /
RUBY Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe RUBY Living Room Set brings complete comfort to your space with a coordinated three-piece collection. This set includes a spacious sofa, matchi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,099.00 - Preço Original $3,999.00Preço Original $1,099.00 - Preço Original $3,999.00Preço Original $1,099.00$599.00 - $2,899.00$599.00 - $2,899.00Preço Atual $599.00| /Economize até 34% Economize % -
Preço Original $849.00 - Preço Original $2,999.00Preço Original $849.00 - Preço Original $2,999.00Preço Original $849.00$499.00 - $1,949.00$499.00 - $1,949.00Preço Atual $499.00| /
RITA Living Room Set
Brother's OutletThe RITA Living Room Set brings complete comfort to your space with a coordinated three-piece collection. This set features a spacious sofa, matchi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $849.00 - Preço Original $2,999.00Preço Original $849.00 - Preço Original $2,999.00Preço Original $849.00$499.00 - $1,949.00$499.00 - $1,949.00Preço Atual $499.00| /Economize até 35% Economize %