Sofás e poltronas
Filters
-
Preço Original $5,588.86 - Preço Original $7,520.75Preço Original $5,588.86 - Preço Original $7,520.75Preço Original $5,588.86$4,465.21 - $5,991.20$4,465.21 - $5,991.20Preço Atual $4,465.21| /
Ulrika - Living Room Set
Furniture MaxArched arms with lustrous brass accents create a balance of simplicity and elegance Includes accent pillows for enhanced style and plush seating c...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,588.86 - Preço Original $7,520.75Preço Original $5,588.86 - Preço Original $7,520.75Preço Original $5,588.86$4,465.21 - $5,991.20$4,465.21 - $5,991.20Preço Atual $4,465.21| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,051.51Preço Original $5,051.51 - Preço Original $5,051.51Preço Original $5,051.51Preço Atual $4,062.50$4,062.50 - $4,062.50Preço Atual $4,062.50| /
Lorraine - 2 Piece Upholstered Sofa Set With Tufting Trim - Dark Gray
Furniture MaxDark Grey Upholstery: Features rich dark grey fabric with diamond tufting for added texture and visual interest Mid-Century Design: Curved silhoue...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,051.51Preço Original $5,051.51 - Preço Original $5,051.51Preço Original $5,051.51Preço Atual $4,062.50$4,062.50 - $4,062.50Preço Atual $4,062.50| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,793.55Preço Original $2,793.55 - Preço Original $2,793.55Preço Original $2,793.55Preço Atual $2,259.94$2,259.94 - $2,259.94Preço Atual $2,259.94| /
Borden - 2 Piece Living Room Set With Smooth Upholstery - Gray
Furniture MaxContemporary Design: Smooth faux leather upholstery blends modern style with easy care and long-lasting performance Comfort-Focused Seating: Cushi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,793.55Preço Original $2,793.55 - Preço Original $2,793.55Preço Original $2,793.55Preço Atual $2,259.94$2,259.94 - $2,259.94Preço Atual $2,259.94| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,338.93 - Preço Original $3,058.35Preço Original $2,338.93 - Preço Original $3,058.35Preço Original $2,338.93$1,894.42 - $2,465.34$1,894.42 - $2,465.34Preço Atual $1,894.42| /
Farallone - Track Arm Sofa Set
Furniture MaxCoordinated Design: Matching set creates a harmonious, unified look in any living area Modern Aesthetic: upholstery offers a sleek, contemporary f...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,338.93 - Preço Original $3,058.35Preço Original $2,338.93 - Preço Original $3,058.35Preço Original $2,338.93$1,894.42 - $2,465.34$1,894.42 - $2,465.34Preço Atual $1,894.42| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,890.18 - Preço Original $7,335.90Preço Original $5,890.18 - Preço Original $7,335.90Preço Original $5,890.18$4,704.15 - $5,853.87$4,704.15 - $5,853.87Preço Atual $4,704.15| /
Masley - Reclining Living Room Set
Furniture MaxMotion Collection: breathable performance polyurethane upholstery ensures long-lasting comfort and resilience Wall Hugger Mechanism: Sofa reclinab...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,890.18 - Preço Original $7,335.90Preço Original $5,890.18 - Preço Original $7,335.90Preço Original $5,890.18$4,704.15 - $5,853.87$4,704.15 - $5,853.87Preço Atual $4,704.15| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,801.08Preço Original $5,801.08 - Preço Original $5,801.08Preço Original $5,801.08Preço Atual $4,634.85$4,634.85 - $4,634.85Preço Atual $4,634.85| /
Stanwicke - 2 Piece Motion Reclining Sofa Set With Contrast Stitching - Blue
Furniture MaxComplete Lounge Set: Includes a reclining sofa and loveseat for flexible seating arrangements in any living area Luxurious Faux Leather: Smooth bl...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,801.08Preço Original $5,801.08 - Preço Original $5,801.08Preço Original $5,801.08Preço Atual $4,634.85$4,634.85 - $4,634.85Preço Atual $4,634.85| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,404.52Preço Original $4,404.52 - Preço Original $4,404.52Preço Original $4,404.52Preço Atual $3,528.37$3,528.37 - $3,528.37Preço Atual $3,528.37| /
Montauk - 2 Piece Arms Living Room Set With Upholstered Seating - Light Gray
Furniture MaxModern Track Arms: Clean lines and sleek track arms create a contemporary look that elevates any living space Plush Cushion Comfort: Feather down ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,404.52Preço Original $4,404.52 - Preço Original $4,404.52Preço Original $4,404.52Preço Atual $3,528.37$3,528.37 - $3,528.37Preço Atual $3,528.37| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,336.93Preço Original $4,336.93 - Preço Original $4,336.93Preço Original $4,336.93Preço Atual $3,496.42$3,496.42 - $3,496.42Preço Atual $3,496.42| /
Sienna - 2 Piece Back Living Room Set, Sofa & Loveseat - Gray
Furniture MaxSculptural modern glam design with luxe grey velvet upholstery delivers elegance and comfort Inverted camel back silhouette enhances visual appeal...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,336.93Preço Original $4,336.93 - Preço Original $4,336.93Preço Original $4,336.93Preço Atual $3,496.42$3,496.42 - $3,496.42Preço Atual $3,496.42| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,462.27 - Preço Original $6,938.58Preço Original $5,462.27 - Preço Original $6,938.58Preço Original $5,462.27$4,363.36 - $5,533.77$4,363.36 - $5,533.77Preço Atual $4,363.36| /
Franklin - Reclining Sofa Set
Furniture MaxWall-hugger Design: Maximizes room efficiency by allowing full recline without extending beyond the wall Lift-Top Loveseat Console: Offers conveni...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,462.27 - Preço Original $6,938.58Preço Original $5,462.27 - Preço Original $6,938.58Preço Original $5,462.27$4,363.36 - $5,533.77$4,363.36 - $5,533.77Preço Atual $4,363.36| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,735.33 - Preço Original $5,976.77Preço Original $4,735.33 - Preço Original $5,976.77Preço Original $4,735.33$3,794.82 - $4,779.86$3,794.82 - $4,779.86Preço Atual $3,794.82| /
Slater - Reclining Sofa Set With Manual Recline
Furniture MaxManual Recline Function: Offers customizable positioning for maximum comfort Center Storage Console: Includes padded top and two cupholders for or...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,735.33 - Preço Original $5,976.77Preço Original $4,735.33 - Preço Original $5,976.77Preço Original $4,735.33$3,794.82 - $4,779.86$3,794.82 - $4,779.86Preço Atual $3,794.82| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $6,572.94 - Preço Original $8,090.94Preço Original $6,572.94 - Preço Original $8,090.94Preço Original $6,572.94$3,579.99 - $4,399.99$3,579.99 - $4,399.99Preço Atual $3,579.99| /
Duran - Power Reclining Set With Power Headrest
Global Furniture USAPower Headrest: Adjustable support for enhanced neck and head comfort during relaxation LED Light: Soft ambient lighting for a cozy and modern atm...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $6,572.94 - Preço Original $8,090.94Preço Original $6,572.94 - Preço Original $8,090.94Preço Original $6,572.94$3,579.99 - $4,399.99$3,579.99 - $4,399.99Preço Atual $3,579.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,255.15Preço Original $2,255.15 - Preço Original $2,255.15Preço Original $2,255.15Preço Atual $1,830.44$1,830.44 - $1,830.44Preço Atual $1,830.44| /
Harvey - 2 Piece Upholstered Tufted Sofa Set - Beige
Furniture MaxCompact Design: Fits seamlessly into small apartments and condos without sacrificing style or comfort Classic Track Arms: Tailored silhouette with...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,255.15Preço Original $2,255.15 - Preço Original $2,255.15Preço Original $2,255.15Preço Atual $1,830.44$1,830.44 - $1,830.44Preço Atual $1,830.44| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,938.00 - Preço Original $6,387.43Preço Original $4,938.00 - Preço Original $6,387.43Preço Original $4,938.00$3,998.49 - $5,160.82$3,998.49 - $5,160.82Preço Atual $3,998.49| /
Rory - Sloped Arms Living Room Set
Furniture MaxSloped arms design: Delivers a retro-inspired silhouette with elegant curves and rounded edges Attached seat construction: Maintains a neat, struc...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,938.00 - Preço Original $6,387.43Preço Original $4,938.00 - Preço Original $6,387.43Preço Original $4,938.00$3,998.49 - $5,160.82$3,998.49 - $5,160.82Preço Atual $3,998.49| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,801.46 - Preço Original $3,573.86Preço Original $2,801.46 - Preço Original $3,573.86Preço Original $2,801.46$2,267.85 - $2,881.85$2,267.85 - $2,881.85Preço Atual $2,267.85| /
Castro - Living Room Set
Furniture MaxSleek Modern Design: Complements contemporary interiors with a minimalist profile and elevated elegance Plush Comfort: Features ultra-plush headre...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,801.46 - Preço Original $3,573.86Preço Original $2,801.46 - Preço Original $3,573.86Preço Original $2,801.46$2,267.85 - $2,881.85$2,267.85 - $2,881.85Preço Atual $2,267.85| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,921.62 - Preço Original $4,680.18Preço Original $3,921.62 - Preço Original $4,680.18Preço Original $3,921.62$3,160.31 - $3,770.37$3,160.31 - $3,770.37Preço Atual $3,160.31| /
Worthington - Upholstered Sofa Set
Furniture MaxTransitional design with upholstery for a modern yet classic aesthetic Pillowtop arms and deep cushioning deliver enhanced comfort for extended se...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,921.62 - Preço Original $4,680.18Preço Original $3,921.62 - Preço Original $4,680.18Preço Original $3,921.62$3,160.31 - $3,770.37$3,160.31 - $3,770.37Preço Atual $3,160.31| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,581.21 - Preço Original $5,851.31Preço Original $4,581.21 - Preço Original $5,851.31Preço Original $4,581.21$3,670.41 - $4,678.16$3,670.41 - $4,678.16Preço Atual $3,670.41| /
Elodie - Reclining Sofa Set With Manual Recline
Furniture MaxBold upholstery presents an inviting look while offering easy cleaning and low maintenance qualities Plump fill combined with tailored channeling ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,581.21 - Preço Original $5,851.31Preço Original $4,581.21 - Preço Original $5,851.31Preço Original $4,581.21$3,670.41 - $4,678.16$3,670.41 - $4,678.16Preço Atual $3,670.41| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,029.81Preço Original $5,029.81 - Preço Original $5,029.81Preço Original $5,029.81Preço Atual $4,021.98$4,021.98 - $4,021.98Preço Atual $4,021.98| /
Forrest - 2 Piece Motion Reclining Sofa Set - Gray
Furniture MaxModern Design: Blends effortlessly into modern and transitional interiors with a refined aesthetic Manual Reclining: Offers smooth adjustments for...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,029.81Preço Original $5,029.81 - Preço Original $5,029.81Preço Original $5,029.81Preço Atual $4,021.98$4,021.98 - $4,021.98Preço Atual $4,021.98| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,338.93Preço Original $2,338.93 - Preço Original $2,338.93Preço Original $2,338.93Preço Atual $1,894.42$1,894.42 - $1,894.42Preço Atual $1,894.42| /
Ruth - 2 Piece Track Arm Sofa Set With Cushions - Black
Furniture MaxSleek Design: Clean lines and track arms offer a polished, modern aesthetic with timeless mid-century appeal Premium Upholstery: Black faux leathe...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,338.93Preço Original $2,338.93 - Preço Original $2,338.93Preço Original $2,338.93Preço Atual $1,894.42$1,894.42 - $1,894.42Preço Atual $1,894.42| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,465.65 - Preço Original $6,853.79Preço Original $5,465.65 - Preço Original $6,853.79Preço Original $5,465.65$4,366.74 - $5,468.78$4,366.74 - $5,468.78Preço Atual $4,366.74| /
Brazelton - Pillow Top Arm Motion Living Room Set
Furniture MaxManual Reclining Seats: Provide personalized comfort and adjustability for different relaxation preferences Wall Hugger Mechanism: Allows reclinin...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,465.65 - Preço Original $6,853.79Preço Original $5,465.65 - Preço Original $6,853.79Preço Original $5,465.65$4,366.74 - $5,468.78$4,366.74 - $5,468.78Preço Atual $4,366.74| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,340.78Preço Original $4,340.78 - Preço Original $4,340.78Preço Original $4,340.78Preço Atual $3,500.27$3,500.27 - $3,500.27Preço Atual $3,500.27| /
Mahaffey - 2 Piece Track Arm Living Room Set - Beige
Furniture MaxTransitional Design: Blends modern and classic elements for versatile appeal across various home interiors Textured Chenille Fabric: Soft, low-pil...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,340.78Preço Original $4,340.78 - Preço Original $4,340.78Preço Original $4,340.78Preço Atual $3,500.27$3,500.27 - $3,500.27Preço Atual $3,500.27| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,971.95 - Preço Original $8,959.64Preço Original $4,971.95 - Preço Original $8,959.64Preço Original $4,971.95$3,951.95 - $7,119.65$3,951.95 - $7,119.65Preço Atual $3,951.95| /
Power Motion Living Room Set With USB Port, Adjustable Headrest, Cup Holder
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary: Sleek design enhances any living space with timeless elegance Power Motion: Recline with touch-button controls on armrests fo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,971.95 - Preço Original $8,959.64Preço Original $4,971.95 - Preço Original $8,959.64Preço Original $4,971.95$3,951.95 - $7,119.65$3,951.95 - $7,119.65Preço Atual $3,951.95| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,279.74 - Preço Original $6,346.13Preço Original $3,279.74 - Preço Original $6,346.13Preço Original $3,279.74$2,659.74 - $5,126.13$2,659.74 - $5,126.13Preço Atual $2,659.74| /
Living Room Set With Pillow Armrest And Tufted Backrest
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek silhouette with horizontal tufting and clean lines suits any modern interior. Hidden Cup Holders: Integrated con...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,279.74 - Preço Original $6,346.13Preço Original $3,279.74 - Preço Original $6,346.13Preço Original $3,279.74$2,659.74 - $5,126.13$2,659.74 - $5,126.13Preço Atual $2,659.74| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,291.69 - Preço Original $5,352.38Preço Original $3,291.69 - Preço Original $5,352.38Preço Original $3,291.69$2,671.69 - $4,332.38$2,671.69 - $4,332.38Preço Atual $2,671.69| /
Contemporary Living Room Set, Horizontal And Vertical Tufting
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary: Clean lines and updated styling suit today's living spaces Horizontal And Vertical Tufting: Adds visual depth and structured ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,291.69 - Preço Original $5,352.38Preço Original $3,291.69 - Preço Original $5,352.38Preço Original $3,291.69$2,671.69 - $4,332.38$2,671.69 - $4,332.38Preço Atual $2,671.69| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,919.74 - Preço Original $4,816.68Preço Original $2,919.74 - Preço Original $4,816.68Preço Original $2,919.74$2,379.74 - $3,916.68$2,379.74 - $3,916.68Preço Atual $2,379.74| /
Modern Style Living Room Set With Pillow Arms
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek lines and a refined finish elevate any living space Reclining Mechanism: Adjustable recliner function enhances c...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,919.74 - Preço Original $4,816.68Preço Original $2,919.74 - Preço Original $4,816.68Preço Original $2,919.74$2,379.74 - $3,916.68$2,379.74 - $3,916.68Preço Atual $2,379.74| /Economize até 19% Economize %